Ivan Pica has shown his talent around the world and acting for the best clubs and trademarks over 47 countries in places like Space Ibiza El Row Space of Sound Ministry of Sound Cafe Olé Pacha and many festivals around the globe Accompanied by the deejays more representative of the current electronic scene Marco Carola Matthias Tanzman Tiësto David Guetta Carl Cox Fedde Le Grand Roger Sanchez Erick Morillo John Acquaviva
Latest Releases
The Colours of Techhouse 16
youANDme, John Tejada, Guy Scheiman, F.E.X., Peter Kruder, River'n'Sea, Reynold, Lars Wickinger, Paul Woodhouse, Foog, Moonbootica, Funkwerkstatt, Alec Troniq, Raumakustik, Miss Confused, Oscar Barila, Vinylkid, Steffen Baumann, Stefan Hollaender, Oddvar, Tom Doux, Damon Carter, Mattia Evo, Pete Moss, Jenna Lee, Jay Hill, Lorenzo Bartoletti, Moritz Ochsenbauer, Jakob Reiter, Mark Livella, Sev Bastian, Dis&dat, Hugo, Luigi Rocca, Lexlay
Kingdom of Progressive House, Vol. 15
Maria Quiros, Franco Baresi, Aran Shades, J. Velarde, Luque, Vitti, Giovanna, GSP, Brian Justin Crum, Inusa Dawuda, Karmin Shiff, Emrah Is, Belladonna, Sherry Flavour, Diamond, Louis, Ali P, Jon Flores, Ivan Pica, Daren Bell, Starmain, Erick Ibiza, Mehen, Milo, Labe, MadTing, Mike in Loop, Leo Blanco, Skip & Snatch, Giorgio Moroder, Malow, Nopopstar, TrendBeats, Sergi Blue, Robbie Miraux, Tina More, RossiBeatz, Oshwgn, Tony White, Max Robbers
Playa D'en Bossa Ibiza Series, Vol. 14
Ivan Pica, The Free Radical Formation, Giorgio Moroder, Tom-E Project, Little Madam, Alfida, Amannda, GSP, Theremynt, Hoffmannstrasse, V I F, Joma, Melodika, Richard Alan, Hardware, Paris Syndrome, Dr. Basement, Alex Twitchy, Dis-Connection, Lucy May, 120 Dance, Ixdream, Alien Cafe, Caique Carvalho, AM/MO, Jet Sex, Nick Saley
Vocals #16
Physical Dreams, The Hobby Of ED, Naux, Tswex Malabola, Chronophone, Techno Bros, Karina Skye, Ivan Pica, The Free Radical Formation, Kurt Music, Artsy Kiid, Janina, Ramilus, MacMorin, E.M.C.K., Lars Orison, Boza, Sakine, Ixdream, DJ Zulan, Jelya, Mario Beck, Strike, Sassah, Karime, Rafael Paste, Withard, Juve, Sonera, TALKTOME, HAUA, Moscovita, Carla Bresciani, Lucy May, 120 Dance, Jey Fever, Lockhead
Act Like a Pro
UGLH, Lucio Spain, Schegg, Chixunighted, Uppercut, Ivan Pica, Ipsilon, Shea Delany, André Orcutt, Tony Dee, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Richkus, Gustavo Reinert, Nariai, Shiino, Little George, Marcio Kantana, San Miguel, Sunset79, Ochsenbauer, Schwarzmann, Radioplay, Pepo, Pacho, Dj Glic, Angel Nava, Luis Pitti, Turmspringer, Giorgio Maulini, House Meanz House, Roger Mills, Ladies On Mars, Feld & Rieger, Rekardo Rivalo, Monomat 89
Playa D'en Bossa Series, Vol. 12
Gui Boratto, Emre KAYMASLI, Dukespan NYC, Ömer Bükülmezoğlu, John & Matt, Tom Tom Club, Ivan Pica, The Free Radical Formation, Roger Punario, Demian Ngo, DJ Zeyhan, Vaan, Sarah Camille, Asomnia, Ivanshee, MELØ, CASTRØ, Killian Christolomme, Tom DM, Q, Ron Zisman, Jay, Dj Rob De Blank, Armado, The Count Of Monte Disco, Heavy Pins, Anas.A, Ammo Avenue, Torsten Stenzel, African Twins, Cara Stone, Norman, DJ Tom, Francesco Farfa, Alen Sforzina, Manuel Guzman, Personalovers, Vedat Unal, Takamasa Owaki
Ritmo Ritmo!
Paul Nazca, Ron Flatter, Zakem, Hollen, John Tejada, Joachim Pastor, Echonomist, Roter & Lewis, Marascia, Reynold, Dr. Alfred, Henrike, Wild & Kins, Luca M, DJ Smilk, David Keno, Jaxson, Ivan Pica, Delon & Dalcan, Neverdogs, Ruben Mandolini, Matteo Gatti, Mata Jones, Twowayzofdrumz, Frank Martiniq, David Phillips, Oxy Beat, Adrian Izquierdo, Guti Legatto
10 Years Of Klaphouse
Sllash & Doppe, Lexlay, Moreno Pezzolato, Ruben Mandolini, Nausica, Patrick M, Tini Gessler, Lexa Hill, Chicks Luv Us, Luca Garaboni, Raffa FL, Melanie Ribbe, Wally Lopez, Anthony Attalla, Stefano Kosa, Manuel De La Mare, Tyler Coey, Piem, Pako Ramirez, Arado, Josu Freire, Julian Collazos, Eddy M, Michael Anthony, Miss Nine, Alfrenk, Mata Jones, Riky Ild, Marien Baker, Giancarlo Zara, Ilary Montanari, Eddie Amador, Francesco Ferraro, DJ PP, Thousand Nights, FEX (IT), DJ Oliver, Lexx Groove, Killed Kassette, Nicola Baldacci, Roberto Surace, Jay de Lys, Roberto Palmero, FreedomB, Daniel Vas, Davina Moss, Agent Greg, Claudia Tejeda, Ekoboy, Salvatore Bruno, Etwas (IT), Stefano Crabuzza, Elternhouse, DJ Simi, Juanito, Andrea Maggino, Big Ma.Mi, Branco Simonetti, Rendher, Elena Pavla, Chris Di Perri, Probi, JackEL, Trice Be, Disaia, Plus Beat'Z, Distilled Noise, Javi Colina, Quoxx, TONS, Davide Inglese, Lil'M, jOk, Daniele Kama, DJ Vitto, Dee no, Zamoras, Gjaka K., Nader Razdar
Disco Made Me Do It, Vol. 6
Yam Who?, Jaegerossa, Suki Soul, Sound Experience, Sense of Sound Singers, Brian Lucas, Platinum City, Kathy Brown, Jet Boot Jack, Lee Wilson, DJ Mark Brickman, Da Lukas, Invisible Yams Band, Thurteen, Adam Nova, Sulene Fleming, Danny Kane, Seany Bsta, Caron Wheeler, Love Is A Bassline, Gill Morley, Sammy Deuce, Kris King, Rion S, Luca V1, Ivan Pica, Even Funkier, C Da Afro, Walterino, Mishell Ivon, SequenceProgram
Milk & Sugar Winter Sessions 2023
David Penn, Federico Scavo, Moya, George Kranz, Claptone, Milk & Sugar, Joe Killington, Alaia & Gallo, Marvin Aloys, Jesse Bluu, In It Together, Earth n Days, Peter Brown, Ivan Pica, DJ Kone & Marc Palacios, Chus & Ceballos, The Fog, Ron Carroll, CASSIMM, Mr. V, Husky, Hotswing, DeFlox, Fuzzy Hair, James Cole, T.Markakis, Yves Murasca, Meines, DJ Tomer, Ricardo, Mei Tar, Ucha, LITERATURA, Nii Tei, Da Le (Havana), Danny Slim, Boshan Montes, Balmont, Andrew Meller, Darksidevinyl, Odasoul, Junior Jack, Tube & Berger, Mika Olson, Gorge
Future of Tech House, Vol. 1
Andy Lupoli, Zonum, Lucas León, Piatto, John Quesada, Kreon, Lexlay, einsauszwei, Ladies On Mars, Chris Veron, Bozmak, DPLZA, Johnson, Dr. Berger, Notches, Jason Rivas, Aibohponhcet, Mossee, Martina Budde, Rob Maddox, Gustavo De Souza, Mario H, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Fernando Abajo, Ivan Pica, Groovebox, Manu Avila, Dr. Alfred, Henrike, AV8
Déepalma Ibiza Winter Moods, Vol. 4 (DJ Edition) [Compiled and Mixed by Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati]
Oliver Koletzki, Kellerkind, Energy 52, Moby, Arco, Gorge, Markus Homm, CamelPhat, Butch, Martin Waslewski, Corsica One, Mika Olson, Yves Murasca, Chasing Kurt, Rosario Galati, Alex Kentucky, Ivan Garci, Coeo, T.Markakis, Ivan Pica, Karolyn Haze, Cesar De Melero, D.O.D., Faithless, Jazzie B, Suli Breaks, Fatboy Slim, Roger Sanchez, Julie McKnight, Park & Sons, Yvvan Back, David Penn, ATFC, Sweetpower, Andre Rizo, DJ Jeroenski, Dave Leatherman, Earth n Days, Ron Carroll, Milk & Sugar, CASSIMM, Babert, Mark Knight, Tube & Berger, Mat.Joe, Tex Amos, Mollono.Bass, Leonardo Gonnelli, Prok & Fitch, Frankey & Sandrino, Ucha, LITERATURA, Nii Tei, Da Le (Havana), Simone Vitullo, Liva K, Brigitte Wickens, Dole & Kom, Massimo Lippoli, Amorhouse, Tonix, Eelke Kleijn, Booka Shade, Andhim, Robin Hassler, Oliver Schories
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
Top Ten Tracks
2
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
3
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
4
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
5
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
7
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
8
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
9
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
10
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen