The Best Of
リリース日
2020-01-10カタログ
RNM251キューに追加
プレイリストに追加
Join us as we bring you 'The Best Of' Trance Classics, some of the biggest tracks in our beloved genre remade to perfection. Enjoy and PLAY LOUD! WWW: raznitzanmusic.com SPOTIFY: open.spotify.com/user/raznitzanmusic TWITTER: twitter.com/RazNitzan FACEBOOK: facebo...
タイトル / アーティスト
レーベル / リミキサー
ジャンル / BPM & キー
リリース済み
これを買った人はこんなアイテムも買っています
Toolroom House Party
Boston Bun, Dombresky, KC Lights, Ben Remember, Mark Knight, The Melody Men, Laura Davie, Tough Love, Kimberly Nichole, Tom Staar, Jack Back, Cloonee, Sharam Jey, Andruss, Bob Musella, Alex Preston, Shyam P, Reza, Johan S, Gene Farris, ATFC, Shiba San, Kaniun, PAX, Marc Ross, Nic Fanciulli, Black Circle, Kid Cut, Chus & Ceballos, Dario D'Attis, Amine Edge & DANCE, Martin Badder, LEFTI, N2N, Mat.Joe, Fish From Japan, Shadow Child, Mr. Kavalicious, Nihil Young, Paige, Sara Sommerer, Sara Marie Sommerer, Alex Virgo, Born I, Late London, Mendo, D.Ramirez, Avante (UK), Jaded, Monki, DJ Rae, Wise D & Kobe, Mene, Mizbee, Maxinne, Santez, GIORG, Wh0, ACAY, Harvey McKay, Sleepy & Boo, Rene Amesz, Karuva, Dale Howard, Angelo Ferreri, Marc Volt, Gary Beck, Iglesias, Mattei & Omich, Karmina Dai, Imanol Molina, George Kwali, Hector Couto, The Deepshakerz, Sammy Deuce, GW Harrison, Simon Kidzoo, Milk & Sugar, Ronnie Spiteri, Peter Brown, Noble North, Elian Dust, Andrew Meller, David Keno, Ekoboy, Because of Art, PAGANO, Kinnerman, Jerk Boy, GAWP, Blvckr, LO'99, Port Manteau, Hypside, Jay de Lys, Tomi&Kesh, My Cat Snoop
A Decade of Progressive Vocal Trance (2010-2020)
Aurosonic, Kate Louise Smith, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Ana Criado, Jael, Raz Nitzan, Moya Brennan, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Beat Service, Molly O'Mahony, Polina, Invalyd, Sarah Russell, Frainbreeze, Emma Horan, Kyau & Albert, Maria Nayler, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Ellie Lawson, Tom Boldt, Sue McLaren, Alex Leavon, Ronski Speed, Ost & Meyer, Cate Kanell, Noise Zoo, Caitlin Stubbs, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Lynn, Susana, Fisher, Karanda, Alina Renae, Limelght, Seawayz & Sollito, Heard Right, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Yuri Kane, Sopheary, The Blizzard, Dark Matters, Jess Morgan, Katty Heath, Neev Kennedy, Denise Rivera, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Gemma Pavlovic, Omnia, Cathy Burton
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2019 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, FUTURECODE, DJ Hooligan, Above & Beyond, Marty Longstaff, KhoMha, Super8 & Tab, Omnia, Whiteout, Gareth Emery, Andrew Bayer, Planet Perfecto Knights, Markus Schulz, Lachi, BT, Ferry Corsten, Roman Messer, Shapov, Cosmic Gate, Foret, Estiva, Maor Levi, OTIOT, Fatum, Seven Lions, Opposite The Other, Luke Bond, Tyler Graves, HALIENE, Orjan Nilsen, Dennis Sheperd, Nifra, Karra, Space Corps, Genix, Jaytech, jUdAh, Rodg, Matt Fax, Lara, Ruben De Ronde, Elevven, Zoe Johnston, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Graham Bell, David Gravell, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Elle Vee, GXD, Roxanne Emery, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Jordan Shaw, AVIAN GRAYS, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Purple Haze, MaRLo, Gouryella, Rising Star, Alexandra Badoi, Fisherman, Luciana, Will Sparks, Avao, Dave Neven, Triqz, Feenixpawl, Ashley Wallbridge, PollyAnna, Ben Gold, Maarten De Jong, Allen Watts, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Davey Asprey, Beatsole, Emma Hewitt, Rub!k, RAM, Stine Grove, Chris Schweizer, Darren Porter, Natalie Gioia, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Murica, Plumb, Key4050, Sean Tyas, Audrey Gallagher, Paul Denton, Aly & Fila, JES, DJ Kim, Jase Thirlwall, Victoriya, Christina Novelli, Atlantis, Arksun, Artento Divini, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Clare Stagg, Richard Durand, XiJaro & Pitch, LightControl, Tempo Giusto, Cari, Sam Martin, Arctic Moon, Shuba, Jurgen Vries, Steve Dekay, Corti Organ, Billy Gillies, Shugz, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Marco V, John Askew, Mark Sherry
Vocal Trance 2020
Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Aurosonic, Cathy Burton, Sarah Lynn, Charles Tsai, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Steve Allen, Sarah Russell, XiJaro & Pitch, Kaimo K, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics, Sue McLaren, Lost Witness, Raz Nitzan, Julia Ross, Store N Forward, Linnea Schossow, Tom Boldt, Elated, Esmee Bor Stotijn, ShoXeRr, Ellie Lawson, Jaik Willis, Limelght, Roberta Harrison, Denis Kenzo, Clara Sofie, Farzin Salehi, Michael Fearon, Isabel Oliver, Naimee Coleman, Somna, Yang, Noire Lee, Costa, Jo Cartwright, Michael Angelo, Melissa Loretta, Solid Sessions, Amber Skyes, Patrik Humann, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Susana, Hazem Beltagui, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Bluskay, Denise Rivera, KINETICA, Jess Morgan
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 4
Aurosonic, Cathy Burton, AxelPolo, Costa, Sarah Lynn, 4 Strings, Maria Nayler, Tenishia, Ana Criado, Hazem Beltagui, Sue McLaren, Ellie Lawson, Trance Classics, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Raz Nitzan, Isabel Oliver, Beat Service, Sarah Russell, Stoneface & Terminal, Neev Kennedy, Skylex, Lucid Blue, Jo Cartwright, Denis Airwave, Hanna Finsen, Susie Ledge, Adip Kiyoi, Julie Scott, Airum, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Jess Morgan, Abstract Vision, Emma Horan, Patrik Humann, Alina Renae, Limelght, Roberta Harrison, Fisher, Perpetual, Karanda, Alex Leavon, Amélie Mae, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Susana, Elles De Graaf, Feel
The Very Best of Uplifting Vocal Trance
Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Neev Kennedy, Kaimo K, Sue McLaren, Alan Morris, Jess Morgan, Susana, Ana Criado, Darren Porter, Gemma Pavlovic, Allen & Envy, ReOrder, Audrey Gallagher, Chris Metcalfe, Katty Heath, Jo Cartwright, F.G. Noise, Stine Grove, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Sarah Russell, Cold Rush, Ellie Lawson, Myde, Shanokee, Stargazers, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Molly Bancroft, Arman Bahrami, Jennifer Rene, Jericho Frequency, RedSound, SoundLift, Cathy Burton, Adam Ellis, Denise Rivera, Lifeline, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Phillip J, Kim Casandra
Trance 2019, Vol. 2
Alan Morris, Ana Criado, La Antonia, Susana, XiJaro & Pitch, Nitrous Oxide, Fenna Day, Loverush UK!, Shelley Harland, Steve Allen, Shedona, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Jennifer Rene, Jericho Frequency, Leroy Moreno, Carlo Resoort, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Cathy Burton, Seawayz & Sollito, Jillenhans, Michael Fearon, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Amine Maxwell, Katty Heath, Stargazers, Patrick Dreama, Ellie Lawson, Phillip J, Neev Kennedy, Anhken & Les, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Kiran M Sajeev, Peter Matt, Kaimo K, Sue McLaren, The Blizzard, Carol Lee, Charles Tsai, 4 Strings, Tom Boldt, Stephanie Reyes
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 3
Aurosonic, Neev Kennedy, Bote, Costa, Cathy Burton, Beat Service, Ana Criado, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Gemma Pavlovic, Sarah Lynn, Yana Chernysheva, Stoneface & Terminal, Ellie Lawson, Eximinds, Jo Cartwright, Store N Forward, Linnea Schossow, Victoriya, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Tom Boldt, Stephanie Reyes, San, Sue McLaren, Fenna Day, Julian Vincent, Shannon Hurley, Michael Fearon, Diana Leah, The Opposiz, Cynthia Hall, Hazem Beltagui, Seawayz & Sollito, Jillenhans, Sarah Russell, Somna, Little Warrior, Hanna Finsen, Patrik Humann, Fisher, Karanda, Susana, Alan Morris, Enzo, Jess Morgan, Sneijder, Cate Kanell
Uplifting Trance Top 50
Susana, James Dymond, Maria Nayler, Neev Kennedy, Allen & Envy, Sneijder, Jess Morgan, Solid Globe, Adam Ellis, Aylin, Steve Allen, XiJaro & Pitch, Metta & Glyde, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Raz Nitzan, Moya Brennan, F.G. Noise, ReOrder, Katty Heath, Armin van Buuren, Perpetuous Dreamer, Baco, Victoria Shersick, Jak Aggas, Patrick Dreama, Leroy Moreno, Strabo, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Pulp Victim, Ronski Speed, Ana Criado, Kaimo K, Amir Hussain, Aurosonic, Sue McLaren, Richard Durand, Charles Tsai, Talla 2xlc, Naama Hillman, Kate Louise Smith, Stargazers, Nikolauss, Mind One, Rebekka Thenu, 4 Strings, Amélie Mae, Trance Classics, Sarah Lynn, Adrian&Raz, Julie Scott, UDM, Elles De Graaf, UCast, Stoneface & Terminal, Fenna Day, Alan Morris, Ellie Lawson, Eximinds, Stereo Code, Jason Reign, Dark Fusion, Esmee Bor Stotijn
Trance 100 - 2019 (Armada Music)
Armin van Buuren, Garibay, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Ashley Wallbridge, ARTY, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Super8 & Tab, Izzy Warner, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Rank 1, Marco V, Veracocha, Alexander Popov, LTN, Kyler England, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Paul van Dyk, Roxanne Emery, FUTURECODE, Kyau & Albert, Jeza, Richard Durand, Ben Gold, STANDERWICK, NOHC, Tensteps, Orjan Nilsen, Gabriel & Dresden, Jan Burton, Shogun, Emma Lock, Aly & Fila, Deirdre McLaughlin, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Three Drives, Purple Haze, KhoMha, Fatum, W&W, Maurice West, Lucas & Steve, Josh Cumbee, Rodg, Dom Fricot, Dave Winnel, Dezza, Ruben De Ronde, Louise Rademakers, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Jason Ross, Steve Brian, x.endra, Tritonal, Lourdiz, HALIENE, Josh Gabriel, Winter Kills, Estiva, Tomas Heredia, Tata, Matt Fax, Elevven, Yoel Lewis, Sam Knight, Oliver Smith, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Mantra, Betsie Larkin, Ruslan Radriges, EJ (UK), Omnia, Danyka Nadeau, Morgan Page, Pex L, Maor Levi, OTIOT, Davey Asprey, Beatsole, Jordan Suckley, Marjan, Roman Messer, Radion6, Shapov, Protoculture, Mino Safy, Dennis Sheperd, Feel, Cari, Tenishia, Luke Bond, Eximinds, Nostrangel, Stoneface & Terminal, Ava Kay, Push, Roger Shah, Robert Nickson, M.I.K.E. Push, James Dymond, Saltwater, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren, Arksun, Maarten De Jong, Allen Watts, Jak Aggas, ReOrder, Exis, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Murica, Frank T.R.A.X., XiJaro & Pitch, LightControl, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Steve Dekay, Emanuele Congeddu, Factor B, Sean Tyas, Metta & Glyde, Arctic Moon, Forces, Chris Schweizer, Mark Sixma, Avao, DRYM, Graham Bell, Karra
Vocal Trance Gems - Summer 2019
Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Aurosonic, Neev Kennedy, Bote, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Cathy Burton, Seawayz & Sollito, Jillenhans, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Susana, Alan Morris, Ana Criado, La Antonia, Steve Allen, Katty Heath, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Nitrous Oxide, Fenna Day, Loverush UK!, Shelley Harland, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Jennifer Rene, Jericho Frequency, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Ellie Lawson, Phillip J, Amélie Mae, Trance Classics, Tom Boldt, Stephanie Reyes, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Little Warrior, San, Sue McLaren, Fisher, Karanda, Natalie Gioia, Mart Sine, Talla 2xlc, Sarah Lynn, Adam Ellis, Aylin, Elles De Graaf
A State Of Trance 900 (The Official Album) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Above & Beyond, Cosmic Gate, Jason Ross, MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Clara Yates, Omnia, Tilde, KhoMha, April Bender, Estiva, Ruben De Ronde, Luke Bond, Dan Stone, Radion6, Davey Asprey, Will Atkinson, John 00 Fleming , Exis, Enya Angel, Captain Hook, Reality Test, Shanti People, Sneijder, Magnus, Dimibo, Vini Vici, Sam Martin, Danyka Nadeau, Spencer Brown, RBBTS, Ben Gold, Rodg, Angel Taylor, Fatum, Maor Levi, Stoneface & Terminal, Gundamea, Push, Paul Thomas, Stephen Haines, Dezza & Kolonie, Ferry Tayle, Durs, Ghost Rider, Matt Fax, Shadow Chronicles, Allen Watts, Avao, Astrix, WHITENO1SE
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2018 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Omnia, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Cecilia, Audien, Shapov, Super8 & Tab, Susie Ledge, Simon Lee & Alvin, Mark Sixma, Signum, Scott Mac, Danyka Nadeau, Jeremy Vancaulart, Envy Monroe, Cosmic Gate, Jason Ross, HALIENE, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Brando, Loud Luxury, Purple Haze, Sam Martin, Estiva, Virtual Self, Maor Levi, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Ferry Corsten, DIM3NSION, ARTY, Fatum, Orjan Nilsen, KhoMha, MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Roxanne Emery, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Markus Schulz, Nikki Flores, Ben Gold, Sivan, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, James Newman, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Eric Senn, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, Kate Miles, Fahjah, Seven Lions, Rico & Miella, Zoe Johnston, ALPHA 9, Darude, Ashley Wallbridge, Foux, Alex Kunnari, Beatsole, Paul Oakenfold, Venetica, Alex M.O.R.P.H., DJ T.H., Michele C, Nadi Sunrise, Craig Connelly, Bryan Kearney, Deirdre McLaughlin, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Audrey Gallagher, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Scot Project, Ran-D, Allen Watts, Susana, RAM, Kat Marsh, A.R.D.I., Dash Berlin, Bo Bruce, Alok, Vini Vici, Zafrir, Alexander Popov, Exis, Enya Angel, Giuseppe Ottaviani, CRW, Heatbeat, Paul van Dyk, Plumb, Will Atkinson, Rising Star, Fiora, Roger Shah, Natalie Gioia, Davey Asprey, Oliver Cattley, Kiyoi & Eky, Darren Porter, Richard Durand, Avao, Ayla, Protoculture, STANDERWICK, Militia, Luke Bond, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Billy Gillies, Chris Schweizer, Ultra Shock, W&W, Splinta
Best of Progressive Vocal Trance
Invalyd, Jonny Rose, Beat Service, Loz Bridge, Susana, Tenishia, Kyau & Albert, Maria Nayler, Hazem Beltagui, Sue McLaren, Las Salinas, Cynthia Hall, Radion6, Neev Kennedy, Denise Rivera, Ramon Vincent, Stoneface & Terminal, Katty Heath, Molly Bancroft, Arman Bahrami, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Emanuele Braveri, Hanna Finsen, Ronski Speed, Ost, Meyer, Cate Kanell, Elles De Graaf, Feel, Dart Rayne, Cathy Burton, Yura Moonlight, Rafael Frost, Ana Criado, Denis Sender, Steve Nyman, Paulina Dubaj