Latest Releases
Tribal Dub Techno
André Thorwirth, Dan Chi, Mosha, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mathew Brabham, Hardhauser, Ryan Thomson, membran 66, Hagen Schnitzel, Aumer, Cassio Ware, Judge Jay, Clone55, Masaru Saito, Narcotic 303, MABU, XIV Orchestral, WAFFENSUPERMARKT, Tom Cabrinha, Bertuol, Dos Passos, Radon Sisters, Migel Gloria, Stefan Brandenburg, Stereophonie, Roman Ridder, Law of Forms, Basicnoise, Iiney, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Patrick De Ville, Dj Savet 2K, Light Minded, Serdar Ors, Bush Pig, MauRc
Planet of Dub Techno
Alfonso, Takuya Yamashita, Masaru Saito, Yanix, Tom Newman, Romainlac, ZippiE, Afterboy, Metoo, Love'n Loops, Narcotic 303, Stefan Brandenburg, Stereophonie, Bertuol, Tom Cabrinha, Ron Ractive, Nvelope, Madlyne, Basicnoise, Niclas Werner, Simon Spe, Law of Forms, XIV Orchestral, WAFFENSUPERMARKT, Bush Pig, MauRc, Aura Fresh
The Future of Disco & Techno
DJ Prodigio, Juliane Leal, Illectronique, Nathan Wolve, Sappow, Taigherwuds, Andy Lane, Techno Phobia, Kanonenkollektiv, Stargirlz, Sakin Bozkurt, Vulnus, Florian Koch, Dj-chart, Johnny Golden, Dims, Lee Cushion, Gordon Raddei, Roman Klein, Men Into Space, Slykes & Butch, Alex Zind, Stella von Lingen, Luca Altomare, Michelle, Alone Again, DJ Beriba, Ar Jay, Mind Strong, DJSunnyMega, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Tallane, Mylen, Christian Stutzig, German Leguizamon, Basstaxx, Marcel de Van
We Live for Tech Music
DJ Jools, Domtare, 14k-Volts, Ron Ractive, Mokumtek, Yonel Gee, Alex Progress, Mike Tensor, Stanny Abram, BILBONI, Hugh Xdupe, DaCrazyFish, Benøir, Oscar Sanchez, Illectronique, Gordon Raddei, Sakin Bozkurt, Patrick P., Nathan Wolve, Krator, Florian Koch, Lee Cushion, Sappow, Taigherwuds, DJ Beriba, Nessbeth, Roman Klein, Suena, TAFUME, membran 66, Nando, Men Into Space, Kanonenkollektiv
City Beach: Berlin
Mëi, The Plutonic's, Andron, Voislav, Nelson Bell, Kilany M, Tomislav Kanizaj, David Suono, Legolars, Robert Romain, Collin Stone, Thorin Tønsberg, Alex Progress, Karim Le Mec, Korah, Shervineto Sadriano, Flint, Digiton, PHYL, E - Verformung, Andrea LP, Stephan Seddel, Jannik Meyer, Kraft Der Sonne, Manuelo, Lothar Porsche, Mike Barajas, Apart Mind, Third Quasar, Hansgod, Krys von Bloom, Simon Jaxx, MKA, Mika (Sa), Renè Miller, ROUBAIX, Hybrid Vision, Ease and Composure, Deak, STOECKER, Renée Lincoln, OHM, Midnightfunk
Most Rated: Melodic House & Techno
Robin Hirte, Karim Le Mec, Goose Tann, IRA (GER), Alejio Hambach, DJ Sveta, Alex Progress, Sundrej Zohar, Jssst, Jake 303, V. Sauce, Jeff Alford, Carton, Humeur Killer, Cut N Glue, startech42, Atina, DaCrazyFish, James Le Freak, Anthony Kimbrew, Mondmann, Kraft Der Sonne, Hab's, Aram, Axel Black, Hektor Pascal, Monosynth, Behind The Fields, Earl & Majors, Marc Hirschvogel, Inspisica, J_ulio, Jakepool, Kilany M, Never Heard, Melosour, ShezZzo376, Ilhan Gumus, Hansgod, Ayem, Rml, Mariano Santos, Vito Raisi
Fiesta Electronica: Melodic House & Techno Essentials 2020
Renée Lincoln, OHM, Karim Le Mec, Playmodul, Alex Progress, Jssst, DaCrazyFish, Jeff Alford, Kobo Brain, Edgar Espejo, Humeur Killer, Rafa Lanfredi, Cut N Glue, startech42, Thorin Tønsberg, Alex-Millan, James Le Freak, Anthony Kimbrew, Alex Dan, ANDATA, Packo Gualandris, Doncler, Carton, Klofrauen Auf Schleichfahrt, Bleckson, Toby Long, Tøbit, Benoir, Jim Nastik, Florian Koch, Roman Klein, Rob Estell, Calabria, Echo of Change, ShezZzo376, Jörg Mrowietz, David Pereira
Tekknotronic: Finest Melodic House & Techno
Ron Ractive, Jay-X, Carton, Gimbal, Kubis, Humeur Killer, Ortebauer, Alex Progress, Cut N Glue, startech42, Gabriel Baltazar, FDJ, Men Into Space, KYDOTEK, Alex-Millan, Alex Dan, Gennaro Troia, Dennis Essers, Thorin Tønsberg, ANDATA, Xyiz, Mathias Nova, 3Tekk, Robert Romain, UMA Soundsystem, Hidir Akyuz, Hr.Klotz, Krys von Bloom, Skeef, Trackwasher, RANDAL CPC, DJ AMA°
Loops & Things: The Colour of Techno
Ron Ractive, Con.tact, DJ Jools, Mokumtek, Alex Progress, Mike Tensor, Simon Spe, DaCrazyFish, Oscar Sanchez, Abusif Circle, Sakin Bozkurt, Nathan Wolve, Krator, Paul Collide, Ar Jay, Smootch, Sappow, Pantau, Taigherwuds, Andy Lane, DJ Beriba, O.M.G, Loris D' Ettorre, Stefan Tretau, Janter Zakebusch, membran 66, Vulnus, Dims, Druckwerk, Psychokinetic, MKGRB, Jörg Mrowietz, Mowgly3 M3, Le Son Du Placard, Yolanda Polanco, Ogo Vertex, Conchord Baseline, Zio Rio
Melodic House & Tech
Gordon Raddei, Andy Lane, Taigherwuds, DaCrazyFish, Benoir, Oscar Sanchez, Abusif Circle, Nathan Wolve, Krator, Lee Cushion, Sappow, Pantau, Veganiel, DJ Beriba, Stefan Tretau, Johnny Golden, Klofrauen Auf Schleichfahrt, Bleckson, Roman Klein, Ex Human, M8ssve, Echo of Change, Patrick P., ShezZzo376, TAFUME, Toby Long, Mc Grisdinili, UnNounNoise, Jim Nastik, Alex Progress, Hugh Xdupe, Mike Tensor, Florian Koch, Samtroy, membran 66
Funk Soul Brother
Funky Buddha, Gabriel Seeraj, Nathan Wolve, Loungeside, Minor Issues, Asteroid 385, Psychobill, TiZiAN, Koios K., Lee Roy Epps, Rave Busterz, Kinetic Zone, Inzah, Soul Pistols, Erio Dono, Variomatix, L4M, Gee T. Key, Empty Art, Dimi Dynamite, Dustberry, Ikarus, Root, Twelv & Thesis, Degreezero, Jakub Rene Kosik, Leo Wood, Didier LOMBA, DJ Ruffian, B.S.U.R., Dante Benami, Wil Mancia, Bybo & Sin2, Ulrich Kritzner, Soundsphere, Crissfader, Airy Fizz, Carl van Hal, Tape2Mix, Lo-Will
Wall of Sound: Visionary Beats from the Underground
Nathan Wolve, Chopstick Orchestra, Athmospear, TAFUME, Kanola, Voocoo, Yvonne Black, Joseph Christopher, Psychobill, Minor Issues, Elmadon, G- Stone, Act of Mood, L4M, Vivien Schmitt, T:Base, Twelv & Thesis, Fletnyx, Jakub Rene Kosik, Leo Wood, Hendrik Schmidt, Natalie Exland, Twelv, DJ Ruffian, Soundsphere, Dj.Matroxx, Kriminal, Aved, Alec Decay, Crissfader, Sabiani
Fairy Dosed
Janter Zakebusch, Pantau, Andy Lane, membran 66, GordonGates, VINE The Lakeman, Ton Noise, Taigherwuds, Redentor, Kivema, Carles DJ, Nathan Wolve, Sakin Bozkurt, Krator, TeknoGeneration, Florian Koch, Lee Cushion, Sappow, Johnny Golden, Men Into Space, 2cats, Marc DeKos, T Raum, Oksa Tyra, Robert Random, PAP3RBOY, Beat Crusher BZH, Gordon Raddei, Another Machines, Tildbros, O.M.G, DJ Beriba, Matthias Reis, Lisa Shaiak, Lothar Porsche
Liquid Dance
DJ Beriba, Andy Lane, Klemmt, Con.tact, DJ Jools, Falke & Vogelbein, Ron Ractive, DaCrazyFish, Abusif Circle, Nathan Wolve, Krator, Florian Koch, Sappow, membran 66, Pantau, Gordon Raddei, Stefan Tretau, Rave Busterz, Migel Gloria, BLCK SFTWR, M Brauer, MOUT, Andrea LP, Stephan Seddel, Mellow Harvest, Soni Soner, Ascender, Alex Progress, Jul's, Tildbros, Juno Lazermachine, Mezmeric, Mike Tensor, Taigherwuds, Blamhaus
When House Goes Deep
Jessy, Tobias Rauch, Martin Bro, Angels From Jupiter, Robbie Pallasch, Fabrice Oze, Skinship, Soulful-cafe, Tony Garcia, Mr Marcello, Stephie Soto, Smooth Society, Gantcho, Tildbros, Paul Glemser, Nuno, Tomasz Pauszek, Calabria, D.h.p., Robert Random, Rimini Jones, Aydin Özaydin, DJ Schillings, Terrence Miresu, Kolb, Daniel Deep, Mau, DeepVoices, Sgt.Elias, The Oxy Generator, Erio Noen, Ghedzo, Vykvet, Q-Walker, Serdar Ors, Homaag, Pasquale Sammarco, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Anirhythm, Chemical Modulation
Club 2 AM: Techno
Jan Pravda, Redentor, Andy Lane, Kivema, Goose Tann, Tildbros, DJ WestBeat, Carles DJ, Klemmt, Con.tact, Taigherwuds, Dario H, DJ Jools, Falke & Vogelbein, Ron Ractive, Osmosehardtech, Mokumtek, Yonel Gee, Achat, Mike Tensor, DaCrazyFish, Oscar Sanchez, Abusif Circle, Sakin Bozkurt, Nathan Wolve, Krator, Pantau, O.M.G, Gordon Raddei, BlackBeatz, nocoolkid, Neil Preedy, NickyKrüger, Lee Cushion
Time for Tech
Camoflash, Rye Green, Le Kawumm, Atosi, Shivana Faction, Burhan Sezer, Dan Rubell, Ron Ractive, Clique Rouge, Dry and Wet, Anirhythm, Lars Horton, Winesk, Psychokinetic, Luc Canetti, We Funk, Filthy Rhodes, J Roddherz, Showa, Erippio, Yonel Gee, Nathan Wolve, Lothar Porsche, Mauro Novani, ionoi, Tom Vrai, Matias Monnin
Sacred Retrospective 2019
David Color, Robert Random, Alex From Jack, Bulle, Thompson, Marko Schneider, Krys von Bloom, Jessy, Tobias Rauch, Sascha Weberknecht, Reanna Peris, Pandamango, So Orange, TAFUME, Agency666, Cubba Jr., Natalie Exland, Nathan Wolve, A.L.X.808, Backfire Alpha, Harvester, Kommando Schwarztee, Matiso, K.E.R.O, Naty Tea
Deephouse Halloween Night
Chiffre 100, Schuerfes, Performative Mode, Q-Walker, Sere L, Calabria, Rayssa, Mauro Novani, Pasquale Sammarco, Tomasz Pauszek, Anirhythm, DJ Prodigio, Simone, Laakkinen & Wilcox, Paul Glemser, Nuno, Robert Random, Chillelektro, Over Range, Aydin Özaydin, Kolb, Sigother, Erio Noen, Sgt.Elias, Circuito Zeta, Grammelot, Sharon Phillips, Tom Wilcox, Lennart Paul, Simplex Sensus, Trip2 Universe, David Venuta