Sharkhuman
Titolo / Artisti
Etichetta
BPM
Data di uscita
Takeover IBIZA 2024 (The Tech House Files)
Iag & Omoc, Pharaon, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Francesco Moriati, Mutehead, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Monosenso, Sharkhuman, The House Brotherz, Lupostar, Bocasa, Jaques Le Noir, Pixel8 Trax, Santeli, Maximo Quinones, James The Plan, Vorslov, Gorillag, Samuel Abello, GCMN, Mafo, SHYRE, Foot Plinter, Maatti, Fleax, Wolky, Mert Harmankaya, YREDEF, Greyloud, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Ed Lee, Gabriel Dancer, Nick Selbmann
78-130 BPM
2024-06-03
120-126 BPM
2024-05-29
Summer Girls (Tech House Queens)
Francesco Diaz, Stefano Martiago, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Taradu, Skedar, Wolky, Flatbit, Corbeler, Barbas, Dave Thompson, Almost Home, MJSB, Diezel, Fleax, Joka Chups, Miss Jennifer, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Kobes, Larry Scottish, DOWNLow (US), Santeli, Maximo Quinones, Sharkhuman, Liquid Rose, Madd, Nick Selbmann, Mafo, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Kenan Olden, Gabriele Congedo, Arpia, Mimmo Errico
122-128 BPM
2024-05-27
120-125 BPM
2024-05-27
House Am Meer (The Summer Edition)
Filip Grönlund, Sharkhuman, Jaques Le Noir, Case Onetake, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Maximo Quinones, Clownfish, Paul Andrews, Seska, Gabriel Dancer, Paul Sunray, Flauschig, Steve Linney, Ingemann, The Teachers, Raffaele Iannucci, Goblin Hulms, Funky Truckerz, Soap Bubbles, Lupostar, Hi.5, Larry Scottish, Josh Nor, Mimmo Errico, Titron, Ashbourne, Ilya Stepash, Justin Point, Andrew James
120-128 BPM
2024-05-24
101-126 BPM
2024-05-15
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 4 (Late Night Rockets)
John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Steve Norton, Moestwanted, Robert Cordoba, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Lupostar, Giacomino, Ezechiel, Audax, VINNE, Babii Cris, Pri Pach, Fargo, C. Todd Nielsen, Kornpluck, Suncoke, Manrag, The Teachers, Sebastian Wilberk, AKADIAN, Nicky Jones, MML-Crew, Sam Collins, Nathaniel The Great, Teddy More, Josh Nor, Greg Follet, Lachi, INViDA, Jigante, Martin Mix, Denny Lee, Arbelaster, Cladigal, Liquid Touch, Sharkhuman
122-145 BPM
2024-05-10
Deep-House Academy, Vol. 2
Jaques Le Noir, Kosmoss, Larry Scottish, Amon, Cigarettes & Juice, Bronx Cheer, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Avrial, Kobes, Estonia, Seumas Norv, Sharkhuman, DanVee, Telal, PNFA, Bonnie Drasko, Svendaq, Mario Santo, Sak Chaime, Aaron Noise, PAAEEDS, Gus Tinto, Five Seasons, Brych, SECMOS, Tiquelle, Jorgee Ochoa, Valeria Moriett, Deepberry, Soap Bubbles
116-128 BPM
2024-05-10
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 4
Liquid Rose, Filip Grönlund, Sharkhuman, Paco Caniza, Peverell, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Seumas Norv, NPFT, Goblin Hulms, Dheva, Cotton Animals, Giacomino, Manrag, Filor, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, George AJ, Florito, Bes & Meret, Gorillag, Samuel Abello, Alasteezie, Ipanov, Moka, Dainpeace, Hi.5, Ismael Johnson, Jamie Ferguson, Malantè (UK), Limited Life, Jaques Le Noir, NDEE, Soap Bubbles, James Black Pitch
120-160 BPM
2024-05-03
120-128 BPM
2024-04-29
House Heaven, Vol. 2
Justin Point, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Pernambuco, Giacomino, Sebastian Wilberk, George AJ, Vassago, Taach, Tertia May, Gorillag, Lass (FR), Nirag, Jaques Le Noir, Marc Mosca, Samuel Abello, Alasteezie, Fleax, JJ Mullor, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Iag & Omoc, Marcus O'Laoire, Seumas Norv, Malantè (UK), Sharkhuman, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Homo Novo, Lukas Vane, Ridwello, bollaastation, Soap Bubbles, Tranescu Stefan
120-135 BPM
2024-04-26
95-126 BPM
2024-04-22
115-123 BPM
2024-04-22
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 3 (Late Night Rockets)
Eddie Thoneick, Terri B!, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, DBN, Mosimann, Supanova, Dominik Koislmeyer, Blaze U, Jason Moore, Soundslaves, Paul McGregor, Sam Collins, Nathaniel The Great, Matty Menck, Zman, Nazzereene, T.E.Ko, Sharkhuman, Merger, Teejay, DJ Sriqq, Luke Miller, Alessia Labate, Soap Bubbles, DJ Skywalk, Rio Dela Duna, Wolky, Novacloud, MRVN, Audax, Cool Keedz, Pri Pach, Josh Nor, Nicky Jones, Slippy Beats
96-150 BPM
2024-04-12
Footsteps On The Dancefloor, Vol. 2
Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Sharkhuman, Hannah Aviera, Mojo, Ordinary Star, Colven, Michael Walsh, Steve Mac Ray, Narra, Gemmi, Konn, Elation, JONIX, Skuado, Sinem, Mozes, Assaf Averbuch, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong, Zara Mailo, Green Gnome, Mancub, San Sebastian, Josh Nor, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Dividance, Munchy Malone, PAAEEDS, Desno, Felkee, Muzzo, Dainpeace, Diiscyple, Plux, MUPHUS, Dado, Sam Collins, ONIVA
70-131 BPM
2024-04-08
95-126 BPM
2024-03-27
Ibiza Spring 2024 (House Hotties from the Heart)
DJ PD, The House Brotherz, Sebastian Wilberk, Emmy Fox, Seumas Norv, Tranescu Stefan, Nico Zandolino, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Lukas Vane, Kosmoss, Seska, Mafo, Simon Shane, Oskar Jay, Liquid Rose, Space Castorz, Alasteezie, Diezel, Marcus O'Laoire, SUNANA, Daniele Cognata, Marc Mosca, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Sharkhuman, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Ben Ripe, Enrey, KENO, Dejago, The Giver, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, D'Vision, Dzialach
120-128 BPM
2024-03-01
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 4
Aaron Noise, Dark Tunnes, PAAEEDS, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Bonnie Drasko, Lounge Groove Avenue, Gus Tinto, Mark Oakland, Sharkhuman, Lupostar, Five Seasons, Telal, SECMOS, Culsu, Tiquelle, Kobes, Jorgee Ochoa, Clownfish, Estonia, Jack Black One, Bronx Cheer, Soap Bubbles, Valeria Moriett, GGHB, Svendaq, Deepberry, Jaques Le Noir, Schaller, Amon, Mo'jardo
105-143 BPM
2024-03-01
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 1 (Late Night Rockets)
Starwoodz, Cutser & Duke, Sharkhuman, Rafael Diefentaler, Jia Miles, Dainpeace, Ash, Slippy, Mafo, Ipanov, Kobes, Den's, Gordon Stanley, Suncoke, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, maiwai, Wolky, Ridwello, Olleo, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Alivø, Jey Aux Platines, Gilbert Mest, Adrian Bood, Elena Capatina, Mirko B., Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, Nicky Jones, HYPELEZZ, Robin Stoll, Bsharry, Majuri, Lucas Reyes, Audax, Miguel Alcobia, Ole Eb, Lleen
120-130 BPM
2024-02-16
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 3
Schaller, Mario Santo, Yin And Yang, Cigarettes & Juice, Soap Bubbles, Avrial, David Hopperman, Estonia, Ganga, Kosmoss, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Charly'n Black, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Seumas Norv, Glam Sam & His Combo, DanVee, Belma, Larry Scottish, Suncoke, Telal, Bronx Cheer, PNFA, Goblin Hulms, Sharkhuman, Paulsen & Stryczek, Bonnie Drasko, Soul Traumer, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime
105-128 BPM
2024-02-02
Ibiza Winter Island 2024 (The Tech House Edition)
Nevolla, Fleax, Vorslov, Corbeler, Mert Harmankaya, Maximo Quinones, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, N-CLS, False Intentions, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Tranescu Stefan, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Filip Grönlund, Qoma, Mafo, SHYRE, Mutehead, Bocasa, 4brownbottles, Sharkhuman, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Gabriel Dancer, Maatti, Audioghenia
122-128 BPM
2023-11-24