Glasgow Underground Ibiza 2017
Grum, Andy MacDougall, Addvibe, Alaia & Gallo, De La Swing, CamelPhat, Illyus & Barrientos, OC & Verde, Kevin McKay, J Paul Getto, Brett Gould, PAX, Mike Vale, Piem, Marco Anzalone, Luca M, Lexa Hill, The Golden Boy, Wise D & Kobe, Matt Sassari, Chris Main, Vlada Asanin, Joe Red, Lexlay, Saccao, Van Dope, Vanilla Ace, dharkfunkh, Sante Sansone, Dani Llamas, Simon Mattson, Jamie Coins, Dorian Craft, Wally Lopez, Hunzed, Mario Ochoa, Hollen, Rich Hila, AleVtina, Space Motion, The Dealer, Anturage, Agatha Pher
Fecha de lanzamiento
2017-06-16Compañía discográfica
Glasgow Underground
Catálogo
GU2142ZAgregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Glasgow Underground's Ibiza album is traditionally our biggest release of the year so Sam Dexter and Kevin McKay have been working their socks off to collect the best selection of cuts for the White Isle we could. There are fifteen brand new exclusive tracks from t...
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica / Remixers
Género / BPM & Clave
Lanzado
Otras personas también compraron
The 300th Clinique
Platunoff, Dr. Alfred, Monojoke, Dyo Atoma, Gaston Ponte, FromPetersburg, blaktone, Albert R., Analog Jungs, Casper, Ewan Rill, Damir Ludvig, Everbeatz, Imran Khan, Midge, Miraculum, Mo' Funk, Alexander Miguel, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Alfonso Muchacho, Xiasou, George Ledakis, Fille V, Nasser Tawfik, Sam Scheme, Dofamine, The Fattness, Ra, Chris Cargo, Alan Ibanez, Zankee Gulati, Novalex, Ivan Lu, Gians, Pavel Denisov, Tim Robert, d_Verge, Teodor G., Ale Miguez, Luigi Gori, Martin Tolosa, Sergei Spatz, Dhany G, Mel7em, Marea Neagra
Defected Ibiza 2018
Sam Divine, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, Peggy Gou, Tiefschwarz, MAMA, Kerri Chandler, Jerome Sydenham, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Definition, Soul Clap, Nona Hendryx, Franky Rizardo, Jesse Perez, DJ Mind-X, Qubiko, Noelle, Kenny Hawkes, Louise Carver, Sio, AbysSoul, Dennis Ferrer, Tyrone Ellis, K-909, Chez Moon, Fred Everything, Martin Badder, Sabb, Human Movement, Eliot Porter, Robert Owens, Daniel Leseman, DJ John 'Julius' Knight, Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Vjuan Allure, Lizwi, DeMajor, Ekambi Brillant, Stefano Ritteri, Eli Escobar, Fish Go Deep, Do Moon, Klow Dy, Sísý Ey, Una, Folamour, Full Intention, Jamie 3:26, Masalo, Roland Clark, John 'Julius' Knight, Joss Moog, Miles Bonny, Chrissy, Lorenz Rhode, Massimo Lippoli, Ella, Mattei & Omich, Mulya, Nathan Haines, Verna Francis, Peppe Citarella, Cristians Afrotronic, Pyrocight
Lapsus Music Miami 2018
Supernova, Roog, Dennis Quin, Dilby, FEX (IT), Elio Riso, Muter, Big Ma.Mi, Joe Vanditti, 2 Sides Of Soul, Francesco Dinoia, RYBO, Lubelski, Ant Brooks, Omar Labastida, Fhaken, Wayne Madiedo, Ilary Montanari, Nico Cabeza, Alex Bohemien, Raf Parola, Zoo Brazil, Sydney Blu, Anhauser, Salamanda, Dani Holl, Genny Effe, C_Sky, Human Resources, Morpei, Jack District, Matteo Floris, Hector Moralez, Mata Jones, Israel Kling, Classmatic, Antonio Ariano, Apofenia, Jacopo Susini, Pete Kaltenburg
Toolroom Ibiza 2017 Vol. 2
Dusky, Route 94, Secondcity, Bicep, Solardo, Friend Within, Kideko, Maya Jane Coles, Eli Brown, No Requests, Sailor & I, Mark Hawkins, Sasha, Poliça, Catchment, Paul Darey, George Privatti, Elliot Adamson, Wheats, Radio Slave, ZDS, Sergio Fernandez, Danism, Train (UK), Samuel Dan, Fancy Inc, Nhar, Adesse Versions, Aeroplane, Tawatha Agee, Matt & Kendo, The Basilica, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Yotto, Capa (Official), Frederick, Kusse, Mr. Kavalicious, Risk Assessment, Mahalo, Cat Lewis, Wise D & Kobe, Alex Fioretti, Juliet Fox, HANNS (DE), Ant Brooks, Reblok, Tiger Stripes, John Moss, Demarzo, Jakwob, Man Without A Clue, ONYVA, Rene Amesz, Christian Nielsen, Worthy, Karuva, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, David Jackson, Movement Machina, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Terri Walker, Ridney, Artful, Johannes Heil, Neil Landstrumm, Redux Saints, PAX, Apollo 84, Norwood & Hills, Drunken Kong, Matt Sassari, Natalino Nunes, Various Artists
Stefano Noferini Presents Club Edition Barcelona off Week 2017
Stefano Noferini, Neverdogs, Supernova, Ruben Mandolini, Miguel Bastida, Artslaves, Eddie Amador, Fernando Vidal, De La Maso, Drastic Duo, Giacomo De Falco, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Matteo Gatti, Umberto Pagliaroli, Gruuve, Danniel Selfmade, Dilby, Habits, Emanuele Inglese, Francesco Dinoia, Dj Lowell, Larsen Factory, Omar Labastida, Vynal K, No Rabbitz, The Boombox, J&S Project, Gianluca Rattalino, RAPHA (ITALY), Gianfranco Troccoli, Drag & Drop, Daniele Kama, Simone Burrini, DJ Simi, Alan Nieves
Ibiza 2017 Compiled by Chus & Ceballos
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Cari Golden, Rafa Barrios, David Herrero, Dennis Cruz, FreedomB, Oscar L, DJ Fronter, CamelPhat, Cocodrills, Javi Colors, DJ VIBE, Emanuele Esposito, Fabio Neural, Apollo 84, Supernova, David Penn, Eddy M, Vidaloca, Stan Garac, David Tort, Markem, Tini Garcia, Paul Darey, Charles Ramirez, Luca M, JUST2, Dave Sol, UnoMas (MIA), DJ Dep, Level Groove, Qubiko, Picca & Mars, DJ Simi, Juanito, Y.O.S.O.Y., Tacko, Macromism, Mark Fanciulli, Secondcity, Elio Riso, NiLO.R, Stereo Productions, Le Vinyl, Louden
Ibiza Underground 2017
Waze & Odyssey, Format:B, Huxley, Mark Fanciulli, Laurent Garnier, Tiga, Audion, Radio Slave, Eli Brown, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Secret Cinema, Point Blank (NL), Rondo Mo, Solardo, Paolo Francesco, RUZE, Gene Farris, Dateless, LUCATI, FlyBoy, Gavrielle, Gavrielle Hara-Salzberg, Matt & Kendo, ME & her, Taster Peter, Kevin Over, The Basilica, Dario D'Attis, Reblok, Sion, Ten Ven, Martin Eyerer, Mat.Joe, Rektchordz, Aitor Ronda, George Privatti, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Dale Howard, Felix, Brendan Reilly, Billy Kenny, Josh Brown, Hauswerks, Ciszak, PAGANO, David Keno, Dalson, Wade, Saccao, Van Dope, Optimuss, TekNoize, Kishan, Ramiro Lopez, Juliet Fox, cvbox, Treasure Fingers, KANT, Sirus Hood, The Golden Boy, Metodi Hristov, Rich Wakley, MANT, Loco & Jam, Matt Tanner, Rafa Barrios, Skober, Various Artists
Toolroom Ibiza 2017
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Joeski, Huxley, Shadow Child, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Jamie Jones, B.K.R, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Miss Kittin, Dubfire, Bontan, No Requests, Moon Boots, Lulu James, Route 94, Erik Hagleton, BOT, Will Clarke, GUZ (NL), Nathan Barato, Mike Vale, Tsunami, Dense & Pika, Format:B, Luna City Express, Collective States, Flashmob, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ramon Tapia, My Cat Snoop, Andrea Oliva, Marcellus (UK), Radio Slave, Weiss (UK), The Golden Boy, Dale Howard, DEL-30, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Tyrell, John Moss, Rozie Gyems, T.Williams, James Jacob, Sante Sansone, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Rektchordz, Luca Debonaire, Ten Story, Wise D & Kobe, Man Without A Clue, Dee Montero, Space Jump Salute, Weekend Heroes, Simion, Torneo, Coeo, Kisch, Leela D, KANT, Worthy, Ronnie Spiteri, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Redux Saints, FreedomB, Filterheadz, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, Ben Remember, Animal Trainer, Metodi Hristov, Shosho, DJ Fronter, Boris, Joe Brunning, Skober, Joe Mesmar, Anthony Cardinale, Dino Maggiorana, PROFF, Cory Friesenhan, Cory Freisenhan, David Tort, Various Artists
Toolroom Miami 2017
Basement Jaxx, Detlef, Ossey James, Solardo, KlangKuenstler, Nolan, Forrest, NiCe7, Dirty Channels, Sean Miller, Demarzo, Paul Woolford, KANT, Bimas, Walker & Royce, Serge Devant, Sabb, Mat.Joe, Kuo Climax, Federico Scavo, Sante Sansone, Josh Butler, DJ Haus, Vanilla Ace, Jason Chance, Mario Ochoa, DC Breaks, Jaytech, Adrian Hour, Jynx, Few Nolder, Nicole Moudaber, Skunk Anansie, Dead Space, Dateless, Montel, Piero Pirupa, Nihil Young, Damarii, Ridney, Sly One, Kattison, A-Minor, Kokiri, DTale, Mash, IDRIS, RUZE, Wheats, Ejeca, Waifs & Strays, Metodi Hristov, Stonez, Namazi, Solarc, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Reset Robot, Okain, Gregor Tresher, KPD, UMEK, Martin Ikin, Dino Maggiorana, Skober, Rafa Barrios, Eli & Fur, Links, Made By Pete, Space Jump Salute, Cj Jeff, AFFKT, Rodriguez Jr., Thomas Brenner, Yuji Tanaka, Death Ray Shake, Trilucid, 8Kays, Various Artists
The Masquerade mixed by Claptone
Claptone, Roland Clark, Ultra Nate, Purple Disco Machine, Mattei & Omich, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Gregory Porter, MD X-Spress, Simion, New Order, David Keno, Powers That Be, Junior Sanchez, Riva Starr, Tom Jay, Onsra, KlangKuenstler, Latmun, Mat.Joe, Raumakustik, Subb-an, Underworld, Corrado Bucci, Rainer Trueby, TRUCCY, Blakkat, Langenberg, Deo & Z-Man, Asadinho, Daniel Steinberg, Bas Roos, Konstantin Sibold, Kapote, Martin Waslewski, Freiboitar, Coeo, Superlover, Barbara Tucker, Cassius, Julien Jabre
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
Kitties Wanna Dance 6
Prok & Fitch, Oscar L, Volkoder, Miguel Bastida, Illyus & Barrientos, Wade, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Shiba San, Juliet Sikora, King Brain, Qubiko, Picca & Mars, Tapesh, Chemical Surf, CamelPhat, The Alexsander, Juliet Fox, Martin Eyerer, Joeski, Raumakustik, Ron Costa, Groovebox, Edwar Vegas, Jose De Divina, Tania Vulcano, AudioHell, Oliver Nickels
This Is Toolroom 2016
Weiss (UK), Jonas Rathsman, Erik Hagleton, Basement Jaxx, Huxley, Carl Cox, Eric Powell, Jay Lumen, Mark Knight, Prok & Fitch, Mihalis Safras, Kydus, Tanika, Catz n' Dogz, CamelPhat, PAWSA, Chus & Ceballos, Kuo Climax, ANOTR, Leftwing : Kody, Latmun, Sleeperhold, Rich Wakley, Mendo, Christian Nielsen, Ninetoes, Dense & Pika, Ramiro Lopez, Kalyde, T.Bunts, Roland Clark, Definition, Def:Play, Miguel Bastida, The Organ Grinder, Man With No Shadow, Physical Therapy, Alexis Raphael, Puente & Rosch, Comuno, Hauswerks, Thee Cool Cats, Jamie K, Ben Remember, Tim Cullen, The Fog, Maze & Masters, Dario D'Attis, Yvan Genkins, Metodi Hristov, EdOne, Bodden, Coyu, Loco & Jam, Skober, DJ Fronter, Various Artists
Toolroom Live 03
Amtrac, Mendo, Filterheadz, Yvan Genkins, Mark Knight, Technasia, Green Velvet, Hot Since 82, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Carlos Manaca, Pablo Ceballos, Sabb, Andre Crom, Chi Thanh, Crom & Thanh, KiNK, Cevin Fisher, Harry Romero, Christian Smith, John Selway, Weiss, Mickey, Copy Paste Soul, PAGANO, Stefano Pini, Dennis Ferrer, Mr Bizz, Simone Liberali, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Juliet Fox, Prok & Fitch, Erik Hagleton, Ruben Mandolini, Anil Chawla, Arjun Vagale, Bodyscrub, Pascal Nuzzo, Leftwing, Kody, wAFF, Aitor Ronda, Balthazar, JackRock, Metodi Hristov, Raumakustik, Kaily, Mihalis Safras, Stefano Noferini, Luca M, JUST2, CMM, Raffaele Rizzi, Re.you, Madutec, Andres Campo, Agent!, Russ Chimes, Steve Mulder, Marc Marzenit, Cristian Viviano, Spartaque, Tiger Stripes, Hollen, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Gewelt, Jimmy Edgar, Lance De Sardi, Alex Costa, GruuvElement's, Fritz Carlton, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Drastic Duo, Chicago Loop, Shaded (LA), Ben Grunnell, Kintar, Santiago Garcia, I Hate You
Kitties Wanna Dance 5
Wade, Volkoder, Boy Next Door, Teenage Mutants, Stereo Express, Oscar L, Fat Sushi, Groovebox, Audio Junkies, Haptic, Qubiko, Tapesh, Chemical Surf, David Keno, Mat.Joe, Virginia Slimm, Leftwing : Kody, Caal, Baum, Unorthodox, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Oliver Schories, Rafa Barrios, Waifs & Strays, Mark Jenkyns, Danny Serrano, Forrest, Jose De Divina, Tania Vulcano, AudioHell
Toolroom Ibiza 2015
Sam Smith, Jon Hopkins, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Claptone, Doorly, dAVOS, Total Science, S.P.Y, Sidney Charles, Jaymo & Andy George, Mark Knight, Argy, MAMA, Argy & Mama, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Prok & Fitch, Royksopp, Jay Lumen, Weiss, Drew X Hill, S-Man, Nastaly, Tough Love, Simion, Shy Girls, ODESZA, My Digital Enemy, Lizzie Massey, Mike Mago, Alcatraz, Dale Howard, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Eddie Amador, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matador, Cuartero, wAFF, Harvey McKay, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Chus & Ceballos, Adrian Hour, The Golden Boy, Illyus & Barrientos, SHELLS, The Dealer, TCTS, Leo Kalyan, Jade Blue, Shane Blackshaw, Kruse & Nuernberg, Brolin, Da Fresh, Dam Swindle, Volkoder, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Dosem, Ten Story, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Filterheadz, Olivier Giacomotto, Los Paranos, Ruben Mandolini, Pentatones, Erik Hagleton, Trent Cantrelle, Jaceo, Karma Kid, Mike Vale, Jason Burns, Sarah Winters, Brett Gould, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Mediate, Michael Mandal, Christian Piers, Loco, Jam, Thee Cool Cats, D-Unity, DJ Boris, Miguel Bastida, Various Artists
Miami 2015
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Stefano Noferini, Pablo Ceballos, Todd Terry, TKC, Adrian Hour, Harry Romero, GruuvElement's, David Herrero, Rafa Barrios, DJ Fronter, Caribo, Horatio, Sergio Fernandez, Patrick M, Oscar L, Jean Pierre, Victor Vera, Javi Colors, Tini Garcia, Vanjee, DJ Dep, Spencer K, Caal Smile, Vidaloca, Piem, Vidaloca & Piem, Joeski
Toolroom Miami 2015
Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Steve Lawler, Dusky, My Digital Enemy, Eli & Fur, MK, Lee Foss, Anabel Englund, Pleasure State, Ali Love, Caribou, Weiss (UK), Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, Shakka, Basement Jaxx, Maya Jane Coles, Moggli, Booka Shade, Playless, Jay Lumen, Prok & Fitch, Patrick Topping, Jason Chance, Federico Scavo, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, The Cube Guys, Mike Mago, Mark Fanciulli, Nathan Barato, Room 303, Him_Self_Her, Luca Guerrieri, Tube & Berger, in.deed, Ben Remember, Kokiri, Sergio Fernandez, Roach Motel, Manik, Lxury, Mash, Tender Games, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, UnoMas (MIA), Lewis Boardman, Matt Smallwood, Cristoph, Christian Smith, Wehbba, AFFKT, Thomas Gandey, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Romanthony, DJ E-Clyps, Chus & Ceballos, Phunk Investigation, Groovetonic, Pirupa, Wasabi, Sugar Hill, As I Am, Nicola Tate, Da Fresh, Eelke Kleijn, Christian Nielsen, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Quivver, Hollen, Rafa Barrios, Tomaz, Filterheadz, PAGANO, Sandy Rivera, Cera Alba, Full Intention, Recondite, Wild Culture, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Ross Evans, Various Artists