Latest Releases
Trance Anthems, Vol. 04
Blashear, Collective Frequency, Tom Exo, Nicholson, Kyler England, SMR LVE, Aleksey Litunov, Dalphon, Omniks, NyTiGen, Specific Slice, Artemis, Neurofunq, Andy Kern (DE), Jamieson & Lamb, Nord Horizon, Navi Lonsark, Mohamed Ragab, Ellez Ria, Re-Dream, Lukas Wieteszka, Ben Nilsson, Pavel Gorod, Tolga Uzulmez, Born 87, HP Energetic, Cold Face, Aamos, Andski, MBX
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sublime Trance, Vol. 13
Nord Horizon, Kyler England, SMR LVE, Quervo, Victor Special, Air Project, A.L.Y.S., Smallow, Navi Lonsark, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Morbus Bleuleri, Re-Dream, Skender, Cristian Nevez, Denis Sender, Floe, Mohamed Ragab, Frainbreeze, Fonzerelli, Space Dreamer, Mariano Ballejos, Nik Marciel, Arman Bas, Running Man, George Ellinas, Vounell, Chronosapien, DJ Panda, AxelPolo, Liquid Dream, Aly & Fila, Cedric Lass
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cosmic Gate presents Wake Your Mind Sessions 004
Nihil Young, Less Hate, Jonathan Rosa, Kyla Millette, All Living Things, Sudhaus, The Wash, Tinlicker, Run Rivers, gardenstate, Fuenka, ANUQRAM, Rafael Osmo, Spencer Brown, Wilt Claybourne, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Rolo Green, Marc Marberg, Cosmic Gate, Foret, Kolonie, Paul Thomas, White-Akre, Bryn Liedl, Genix, Andrew Bayer, Mohamed Ragab, Greenhaven DJs, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Armin van Buuren, Jordan Shaw, AVIAN GRAYS, Patrick White, Thomas Mengel, Daniel Wanrooy, Mauro Picotto
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Progressive Trance Essentials, Vol. 04
Cry Kestrel, Gracie Damewood, Damian Wasse, Treiso, Cloudchaser, Rita Raga, Psykobiotic, Zencats, Ahmet Atasever, Mosahar, Nikgen, Daniel Monro, Paulo Gomes, ABHISHEK Y2V, Vitodito, Aressa, Algiz, Levego, On The Horizon, Paul Vinitsky, Huem, MayroN, Miu, Solar Activity, Renald, Peter Sharp, Katrin Souza, KheDa, LTN, Christina Novelli
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Total Trance Selections, Vol. 09
Luca De Maas, Scorch Felix, Alex Goldsmith, DJ Abouzar, Mewes, Daniel Verdun, Arcadio, Pointerhed, Cedric Lass, Thomas Santosa, Darren Porter, Gary Leroy, Andre Visior, Kojun, DJ Geri, Mohamed Ragab, Struan Gordon, Nemke, Checho Suarez, Wilderness, Ahmed Helmy, Nadine Zureikat, Will Rees, Kanallia, DJ Dani, Farhad Zohdabady, Last Soldier, InnerSync
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best of Excelsior Music, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Progressive Trance Selections, Vol. 05
Betelgeuze, Alex Wright, Edelways, Kiyoi, Eky, Artifi, Cyril Ryaz, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, WeareD, Karina Skye, Alpha Modul, Alternate High, Air Project, Mohamed Ragab, ATHOMsound, Dreaman, Soul LieD, R-V-M, Amir Ashaeri, Nay Jay, Like It Pro, Axel Walters, Ian Moi, Outset, Zuubi, Dalero, Aresz, Qller, Blaine
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Festival Hits 2017
Aly & Fila, Paul Thomas, The Thrillseekers, Dan Stone, Ferry Tayle, Sam Laxton, Factor B, The Noble Six, Mohamed Ragab, Attila Syah, Darren Porter, KATHERINE AMY, Fady & Mina, Philippe El Sisi, Karim Youssef, Omar Sherif, Chris Schweizer, James Dymond, Arctic Moon, M.I.K.E. Push, Robert Nickson, Cat Martin, Sean Tyas
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 46 - Extended Versions
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future Sound of Egypt 450 (Extended Versions)
Aly & Fila, Ahmed Romel, Davey Asprey, Steve Dekay, Crystal Blakk, Nick Callaghan, Susana, Roger Shah, Themina, James Dymond, Alan Morris, ReOrder, Talla 2xlc, M.I.K.E. Push, Sean Tyas, Victoriya, Cold Blue, Driftmoon, Darren Porter, Factor B, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Robert Nickson, Cat Martin, Stoneface & Terminal, Allen & Envy, Ferry Tayle, Omar Sherif, Ciaran McAuley, Cassandra Grey, Levekar, Kyau & Albert, Niko Zografos, Dan Stone, Suncatcher, Amir Hussain, Indecent Noise, Chris Schweizer, STANDERWICK, Gareth Emery, Ben Gold, Monoverse, Melih Kor, Eximinds, Metroom, LTN, Blue Ghost, TheRio, Emerge, Aimoon, Lange, Somna, Gai Barone, Katty Heath, Alex Ender, Alexandre Bergheau, Mohamed Hamdy, Marcell Stone, PARITY, Flashtech, Mohamed Ragab, Attila Syah
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2016 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Omnia, Sivan, Yoel Lewis, Lyrica Anderson, Christina Novelli, Lanos, Sylvia Tosun, Digital X, Andrew Rayel, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Cosmic Gate, Eric Lumiere, Kryder, Chicane, Moya Brennan, KhoMha, Andrew Bayer, ARTY, Genix, Super8 & Tab, W&W, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Orjan Nilsen, Alexandra Badoi, Ana Criado, Rodg, Kensington, Above & Beyond, Estiva, Gareth Emery, Ashley Wallbridge, CVNT5, Angel Taylor, Push, BullySongs, Kyau & Albert, Angel Falls, Zaa, Mino Safy, Mariana BO, David Gravell, MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Simon Lee & Alvin, Dave Winnel, Clara Yates, Maes?tro, Alexander Popov, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, DRYM, Airborn, Bogdan Vix, KeyPlayer, Ben Gold, Chloe, Lost Frequencies, Sandro Cavazza, Cartel, Luke Bond, Christian Burns, Feel, Kristina Antuna, Ferry Corsten, Human Resource, Orkidea, Exis, Willem De Roo, Bobina, Mohamed Ragab, Attila Syah, Marco V, 4 Strings, Radion6, Gaia, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Gouryella, Bryan Kearney, Gavrielle, DIM3NSION, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Paul van Dyk, Chris Montana, Chris Bekker, John O'Callaghan, Clare Stagg, Wayward Daughter, Illenium, Joni Fatora, Justine Suissa, Masters & Nickson, Audrey Gallagher, A.R.D.I., Linnea Schossow, Saad Ayub, Aly & Fila, Susana, Roger Shah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Den Rize, Natalie Gioia, Ahmed Romel, Magnus, Simon Patterson, RAM, Stine Grove, Lucy Pullin, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, John Askew, Chris Schweizer, Will Atkinson, Mark Sherry, Derb, Space Frog
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A State Of Trance - Future Favorite Best Of 2016 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Lyrica Anderson, Aly & Fila, Ahmed Romel, Ben Gold, Ferry Corsten, Cosmic Gate, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Sylvia Tosun, Digital X, Andrew Rayel, Amber, Roger Shah, Nathia Kate, Stine Grove, Ultimate, Solis & Sean Truby, Bryan Kearney, Will Atkinson, Gavin DeGraw, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Den Rize, Natalie Gioia, Cartel, Luke Bond, Cimo Frankel, Mark Sixma, Emma Hewitt, Bobina, Kensington, Saad Ayub, Francesca Genco, Omnia, Gaia, HP Source, A.R.D.I., Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Exis, Tenishia, Sue McLaren, Headstrong, Jennifer Rene, Roman Messer, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami, A & Z, Leolani, Zaa, Mino Safy, Mariana BO, ReOrder, Ferry Tayle, Audrey Gallagher, RAM, Signum, Cyre, DJ T.H., Geert Huinink, New World, The Alliance, Mixail, Airborn, Bogdan Vix, KeyPlayer, Eco, Driftmoon, Snatt & Vix, Misja Helsloot, Illitheas, Mohamed Ragab, Attila Syah, Starpicker
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future Sound of Egypt 450, mixed by Aly & Fila, Dan Stone & Ferry Tayle, Mohamed Ragab
Aly & Fila, Ahmed Romel, Davey Asprey, Steve Dekay, Crystal Blakk, Nick Callaghan, Susana, Roger Shah, Themina, James Dymond, Alan Morris, ReOrder, Talla 2xlc, M.I.K.E. Push, Sean Tyas, Victoriya, Cold Blue, Driftmoon, Darren Porter, Factor B, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Robert Nickson, Cat Martin, Stoneface & Terminal, Allen & Envy, Ferry Tayle, Omar Sherif, Ciaran McAuley, Cassandra Grey, Levekar, Kyau & Albert, Niko Zografos, Dan Stone, Suncatcher, Amir Hussain, Indecent Noise, Chris Schweizer, STANDERWICK, Gareth Emery, Ben Gold, Monoverse, Melih Kor, Eximinds, Metroom, LTN, Blue Ghost, TheRio, Emerge, Aimoon, Lange, Somna, Gai Barone, Katty Heath, Alex Ender, Alexandre Bergheau, Mohamed Hamdy, Marcell Stone, PARITY, Flashtech, Mohamed Ragab, Attila Syah
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A State Of Trance, Ibiza 2016 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Luke Bond, Andrew Bayer, ARTY, Taylr Renee, Paris Blohm, David Gravell, Estiva, Ilan Bluestone, Jason Ross, Rodg, Kryder, Stendahl, Same K, Cosmic Gate, Eric Lumiere, Willem De Roo, Mohamed Ragab, Attila Syah, Assaf, Snatt & Vix, Protoculture, Johnny Yono, Omnia, KhoMha, Mike Schmid, Jennifer Rene, DRYM, MaRLo, Chloe, Armin van Buuren, Dave Winnel, Hardwell, Orjan Nilsen, Robbie Rivera, Tom Staar, Andrew Rayel, BullySongs, Markus Schulz, Super8 & Tab, Lyrica Anderson, Audrey Gallagher, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Rock Mafia, Mark Sixma, Emma Hewitt, Simon Patterson, Heatbeat, Gareth Emery, Ben Gold, UDM, Allen & Envy, Ben Nicky, Chris Schweizer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance 100 - Summer 2016
Armin van Buuren, BullySongs, W&W, Super8 & Tab, Gareth Emery, Wayward Daughter, Gaia, Orjan Nilsen, Andrew Rayel, Cosmic Gate, Paul van Dyk, Farhad Mahdavi, Sue McLaren, Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, Louise Rademakers, Louise Rademakers, Omnia, Husman, David Gravell, KhoMha, Ben Gold, Stoneface & Terminal, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, MaRLo, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Heatbeat, Jorn Van Deynhoven, BT, Bobina, Plastic Boy, M.I.K.E. Push, Mark Sixma, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Chicane, Steve Edwards, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, Tomcraft, Rock Mafia, Ashley Wallbridge, CVNT5, Kristina Antuna, Protoculture, Alexander Popov, Arston, Christina Novelli, Ruby Prophet, DRYM, Nitrous Oxide, Chris Montana, Chris Bekker, Vice Versa, David Forbes, LTN, ZOYA, Yoel Lewis, Bryan Kearney, Will Atkinson, Ferry Tayle, Chris Metcalfe, Allen Watts, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Den Rize, Natalie Gioia, Willem De Roo, Digital X, Same K, Henry Dark, Driftmoon, Eller, Venom One, A-Peace, Drea Delacruz, Sylvia Tosun, Corti Organ, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Ayda, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, Freigeist, Radion6, Gavrielle, Cartel, Luke Bond, Dan Stone, Arman Dinarvand, NitMa, Alan Morris, James Dymond, Neve White, Justine Suissa, Masters & Nickson, Magnus, Chris Schweizer, Lanos, Arctic Moon, UCast, ReOrder, Adam Ellis, Aylin, Amir Hussain, Jaren, Mohamed Ragab, Cold Rush, Darren Porter, John Askew, Sean Tyas, Emma Hewitt, Jennifer Rene, Saad Ayub, Team Argentina, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Ahmed Romel, Miroslav Vrlik, Allen & Envy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 40 - Extended Versions
M.I.K.E., Armin van Buuren, Armin, Bjorn Akesson, Carrie Skipper, Myon, Shane 54, Leon Bolier, Elsa Hill, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tenishia, Sassot, Lost Witness, John O'Callaghan, Lo-Fi Sugar, Dash Berlin, Idaho, Claudia Cazacu, Audrey Gallagher, Mike Foyle, Aly & Fila, Katherine Crowe, Jan Vayne, Z2, Philippe El Sisi, TyDi, Vast Vision, Fisher
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vocal Trance Hits 2016-02
Armin van Buuren, Susana, Gareth Emery, Gavrielle, Andrew Rayel, Kristina Antuna, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, Orjan Nilsen, Senadee, Andrew Bayer, Asbjorn, Ben Gold, Christina Novelli, Paul van Dyk, Farhad Mahdavi, Sue McLaren, Shogun, Chloe, Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, Louise Rademakers, Boom Jinx, ARUNA, David Gravell, Ruby Prophet, Grum, Rothchild, Shanahan, Breathe Carolina, HALIENE, Las Salinas, Rodrigo Deem, Emily Harder, Justine Suissa, Masters & Nickson, Binary Finary, Dreamy, Natalie Gioia, Sylvia Tosun, Doublev, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, London Thor, Husman, Kelly Sweet, Headstrong, Stine Grove, Lanos, RAM, Kim Kiona, Jennifer Rene, Saad Ayub, Estiva, Adara, Cartel, Luke Bond, Roman Messer, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami, DRYM, Denis Kenzo, Jilliana Danise, James Dymond, Neve White, Kyler England, Thomas Hayes, Jaren, Mohamed Ragab, Aneym, Ferrin & Morris, Patrick Baker, Angel Falls, Mart Sine, Jericho Frequency, Andy Tau, KATHERINE AMY, Suspect 44, Soar, Temple One, Sarah Lynn, LTN, ZOYA
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist