Latest Releases
Kingdom of Progressive House, Vol. 15
Maria Quiros, Franco Baresi, Aran Shades, J. Velarde, Luque, Vitti, Giovanna, GSP, Brian Justin Crum, Inusa Dawuda, Karmin Shiff, Emrah Is, Belladonna, Sherry Flavour, Diamond, Louis, Ali P, Jon Flores, Ivan Pica, Daren Bell, Starmain, Erick Ibiza, Mehen, Milo, Labe, MadTing, Mike in Loop, Leo Blanco, Skip & Snatch, Giorgio Moroder, Malow, Nopopstar, TrendBeats, Sergi Blue, Robbie Miraux, Tina More, RossiBeatz, Oshwgn, Tony White, Max Robbers
Carnaval Do Brazil
GSP, Amannda, Romullo Azaro, Felipe Accioly, Belladonna, Diego Kierten, ELIOT, Morfi, Macau, Nikki Valentine, Rafael Starcevic, Liu Rosa, Big Kid, Audrey Callahan, Nina Flowers, Gal Abargil, Isak Salazar, Esteban Lopez, Binomio, Alicia Nilsson, Luis Vazquez, Erick Ibiza, Alan Capetillo, Rasil, Alessander Gelassi, Julian Gil, Junior Senna, Rafael Dutra, Cheyenne Jackson, Ozkar Lugarel, Rafha Madrid, MANUEL DE DIEGO, Maya Simantov, Dani Brasil
Flashback, Vol. 4
Soundwave, Sharon O'Love, Big Kid, Audrey Callahan, Micky Friedmann, Ann Christine, DJ Blacklow, Stephen Jusko, Timi Kullai, Ray Azuma, Zoe Badwi, Johnny I., Marcos Adam, Javier Contreras, Liran Shoshan, Dan Slater, Alan Gendreau, Guy Van Damme, GSP, Brian Justin Crum, Bruno Knauer, Eddie Jay Valette, Esteban Lopez, Binomio, Alicia Nilsson, Q, Michel Mizrahi, Heidi Stober, Rob Harris
Pure Club Anthems, Vol. 8
Aemilian, Klara Frieda, Vescu, Riiver, DayFox, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, MOGUAI, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Christian van Ham, Fortun8 Fellaz, Andy B. Jones, Raye Cole, Tom OHalloran, Falko Niestolik, Tim Berg, Thomas Gold, Martina Budde, Delgado, Simone Pagliari, Ramilus, MacMorin, Hutch, Block & Crown, Maickel Telussa, Patrick Tijssen, Nina Flowers, GSP, Alina Renae, Sandjake, Agent Stereo, Molins, David Boogie, Fierce City, Lexmatic, Paxi, Simon Le Grec, Paul Parsons, Soulboyz, Jean Elan, Cosmo Klein
Deep House Chart Series, Vol. 6
Dave Lindbergh, Joey Chicago, 120 Dance, Ricky Presta, GSP, Brian Justin Crum, J Dovy, Gazpachio, May, MIG, Agent Greg, Abigail Bailey, Lorenzo Clandestino, Alfredo Vena, Stroboman, Hoster, Kinka, Lucas Perazzi, Ebony Children, L8 Night Collective, Para People, Gari Sinedima, Daniel Brooks, SIN TEK, W.O.H, Luc Forlorn, Fabio Tosti, Donald Sheffey, Live & Touch
New Definitions of House, Vol. 14
Elian Dust, Frankie BlackArt, ALKYN, Alfonso Almiñana, Josh The Funky 1, Christian Vila, Matthias Springer, Point Sole, Stoka, DJ Blacklow, Audrey Callahan, Stephen Jusko, Rude Vinyl, Sakmen, Mr. Drums, Bonnis Maxx, Allison Nunes, Jose Friensch, Joey Chicago, GSP, Brian Justin Crum, Living Room, Molins, Mvelo, John Sisk Music, Nu Step & Arms, Isa(Eros), Dahouset
Playa D'en Bossa Ibiza Series, Vol. 14
Ivan Pica, The Free Radical Formation, Giorgio Moroder, Tom-E Project, Little Madam, Alfida, Amannda, GSP, Theremynt, Hoffmannstrasse, V I F, Joma, Melodika, Richard Alan, Hardware, Paris Syndrome, Dr. Basement, Alex Twitchy, Dis-Connection, Lucy May, 120 Dance, Ixdream, Alien Cafe, Caique Carvalho, AM/MO, Jet Sex, Nick Saley
Fantastico
Emilio B, Michaelous, Kickbugs, GSP, Gal Abargil, Sound Nomaden, Dennis Keim, Amorpho, David Sattva, Javad Sedigh, Hendrik Omun, Jad0, Artem Kazantsev, Marius M., Huilen Avellaneda, Bexxone, Infaam Konijn, Phaedon, Khaled Abdrabo, Lucciano Vittorio, Wielki, Jack Carlu, Mellowflex, 80NP, Chris Lehmann, Javi Sphere, Peter Almeida
Qhm Exclusive Unreleased Instrumentals, Vol. 22
Club Essentials, Vol. 10
New Definitions of House, Vol. 12
Kanike, jeremy Moore, Nicola Di Venere, Fabio Tosti, Dr. Basement, Antonyo, Flamemakers, Yuko, DJ Hakuei, Marco Feel, Joey Chicago, White Haze, Tom Stephan, Erick Ibiza, Shidarun Asaka, Tony Moran, James Anthony, GSP, Nikki Valentine, Silver Circle, Felix Form, GËMINNI, TwoNotes, Silverhook, Oli Griffiths, Qarcii, Dario J, Nicole Mitchell, Livio Mode, Paul Venice, Mike Belmondo
Tech House Chart Series, Vol. 2
Horatio, Van Czar, Jose Zaragoza, Andy Silva, Mark Wizeman, Kenttzo, Kontrabanda.dj, Antico Domingo, Enrico Vittoria, Tim Etzel, Mathie Delois, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Lucena, T-Jean, Jason Rivas, Ministry of Dirty Clubbing Beats, Nick Haze, Tony Smart, Sam Solace, Kevin Andrews, Organic Noise From Ibiza, Kenji Shk, Mr. Vasovski, Soozy Q., Enduring Souls, Nina Flowers, Alan Capetillo, Frank Fonema
We Are Trance Series, Vol. 8
Serenade, Toporkov Slow, Michail Til, Q, Ron Zisman, PATO (EC), Vayv, Amannda, GSP, -La Magra-, Carolina Caroli, Tatana, Astana, Tom-E Project, Physical Dreams, Andestro, Spinney Lainey, A Robot Comes To Her, Alt-Ra, BuzzGo, Adam Morris, Buzz & Ace, Italian Trance DJs, Janet Taylor, Super Space, Ula, Spectro Senses, Indio (Trance), Jordi Roure
Technical Landscapes - Electronic Audio, Vol. 1
Ibiza Club Weapons, Vol. 18
Mad Moses, Giorgio Moroder, Pepo, P-ben, Miss Mana, Martin Eyerer, Florian Meindl, Vasco Ispirian, A.L.C.A., Sergio Castilla, Del Horno, Ricardo Espino, DJ Ferry, 22RR, Mala Vibra, Frank Maurel, Mario Franca, Tina More, Denis Rusnak, 6XS, Alberto Dietrich, Green Deep, Senyx, Holosound, Ana Paula, Carol Campos, Delux Twins, Repeated, Noizzed, Ulloa, Maak, Toni Alvarez, Miguel Do Reis
Summer Time Dance Jams, Vol. 1
Fatman Scoop, Michael Fall, DJ J Nice, Ragga Twins, STRNK, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Nitro, Tavengo, Rhea Raj, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Dubsystem, Random, Blake Religion, Etnico, Magnetix Project, Inusa Dawuda, T-Bounz, Liikeez, E.M.C.K., Charles Petit, Soulsonic, Torrent, Kashia, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Mike D'Abo, Smokie, Upside Down, TOMY V, Sharon Musgrave, Luke Mornay, Nick Tart, Rob Harris, GSP, Ventura, Seemann, Q, Ron Zisman, Nicole, DJ J. Taylor, Aaron, Beethoven Tbs, J. Patterson, Matteo Marini, Victoria Fisher, Los Tiburones, DJ Vavva
Radio Edit Collection, Vol. 6
Unicorn (The Pride 2023 Collection)
Audrey Valentina, Vaschon, Q, Liran Shoshan, DJ Blacklow, Audrey Callahan, Stephen Jusko, Cheyenne Jackson, Vasil Garvanliev, Tony Moran, League of Heroes, Luis Erre, Paris Aguilar, GSP, Brett Oosterhaus, Jace M, Joey Diamond, Esteban Lopez, Binomio, Fruela, Mar Shine, Black Flamingo, Choir+, Kelly Kaltsi, Micky Friedmann, Maya Simantov, Dani Brasil, Bruno Kauffmann, Anna Buckley, Ozkar Lugarel, Shiny, Anthony May, Soraya Naoyin, Phil Romano, Russell Russell, Nina Flowers, Junior Senna, Rafael Dutra, Rafael Barreto, Lourenzo
Mantamar Vallarta Pride 2023
Q, Liran Shoshan, GSP, Kelly Kaltsi, Black Flamingo, Mar Shine, Choir+, Cheyenne Jackson, Maya Simantov, Dani Brasil, Shiny, Anthony May, Marcos Adam, Tony Deluca, Brett Oosterhaus, Audrey Callahan, Esteban Lopez, Binomio, Alicia Nilsson, Micky Friedmann, Fruela, Jace M, Joey Diamond, Rafha Madrid, MANUEL DE DIEGO, Bruno Kauffmann, Anna Buckley, Ozkar Lugarel, Liliia Kysil, Heidi Stober, Luis Erre, Paris Aguilar, Tony Moran, League of Heroes, Nina Flowers, Junior Senna, Rafael Dutra, Yerko Molina
Industry Vallarta Pride 2023
Luis Vazquez, Nina Flowers, Erick Ibiza, De Felipe, Theo Gomez, Alliro, Rafael Dutra, Ivan Diaz, Michael M, Jesus Montañez, Jace M, Joey Diamond, Micky Friedmann, Isak Salazar, Yerko Molina, GSP, Brett Oosterhaus, Audrey Callahan, Weslley Chagas, Paskal Daze, Alan Capetillo, Jimmy Romori, Ozkar Lugarel, DJ Ed Wood, MarQ Youngblood, A Raynell, Ronald Rossenouff, Rafha Madrid, MANUEL DE DIEGO, Cajjmere Wray
House on Fire
Terry De Jeff, Class of '88, Amedeo Ardagna, The House Pushers, GSP, Brian Justin Crum, Chicago House Syndicate, Alessander Gelassi, DJ Blacklow, Audrey Callahan, Stephen Jusko, Torsten Stenzel, Matt Caseli, Patricia Edwards, Felipe Lira, Mstr, Redneck House, Malta, Jason Rivas, Magzzeticz, Pagany, Roby Arduini, Francesca Faggella, DJane Inna Love, Landhouse, Aron Prince, Afternoon In Stereo