Latest Releases
Extended & Beyond (Best of Joyride Music), Vol. 7
Ben van Gosh, Vatislav, Cedric Lass, Paulo Almeida, Sauli, Armaxione, John Colombani, Frank Dueffel, Snowface, Mike Zaloxx, Marc Jerome, Granz Enemy, Made Of Light, Mikhail Tseslyuk, Sentien, Dean Zone, Miikka L, Super Luminal, Dave202, Ciro Visone, Stephane Marvel, Henry Caster, Noren, XiJaro & Pitch
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Phoenix Recordings 2023
W!SS, Guy Alexander, Dave Steward, Mariano Mancini, Jason Gray, Emmy Skyer, Henry Caster, Novel, Christophe Quinlivan-Hunt, DJ Spaceman, Fallen Order, Howlex, State72, Alex Drane, Kohta Imafuku, U-G, Unix SL, Madwave, Chris SX, Alex van Leeuwen, Life Explorer, Ben Ashley, Terra V., EnerLift, Starry Major, Kenan Teke, Cedric Lass, Paulo Almeida, Frank Dueffel, Mike Zaloxx, Made Of Light
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Extended & Beyond (Best of Joyride Music), Vol. 4
Dave Joy, Speed DJ, Kenan Teke, eXion, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Ozkan Berber, Illumin8 [NO], Zunsjine, Glacial Storm, Herby van CF, Jay Turio, Frank Dueffel, James Dust, Kolliders, W!SS, Guy Alexander, Paul elov8 Smith, Mariano Mancini, Kevin Hoskin, Leo Dantes, Jason Gray, Emmy Skyer, Henry Caster, H85
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Club Nation, Vol. 3
York, Paul Farrin, Tezija & Keyra, Simon Flash, Diver & Ace, George Acosta, Taucher, Trance Cowboys, Urantia, Bason Journe, Astana, BuzzGo, Paulo De Rox, Matteo Marini, Ula, Shaolin Master, Alex Grace, Rex Brandtner, French Skies, Ben-E, Mike Meade, Andestro, Max Freegrant, DJ Max A, Nika Lenina, Ciro Visone, System Error, Cybered, John Meva, Avalona, DJ Madwave, SIBERIAWAVE, Matt Pincer, Tezija, Keyra
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance Forever!, Vol. 1
Matt Pincer, Tezija, Keyra, York, Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward, Das Licht, JW&M, T-Forces, Butterfly, Roman Sand, Loop Junkies, Shaolin Master, Alex Grace, Matteo Marini, DJ Butterfly, Physical Dreams, Astana, Tatana, Goldenguy, Macid, Roni Meller, Ben Coen, Vechigen, Ignacio Kriman, Flavio, Tom-E Project, Paulo De Rox, Nicolas Grey, Base Experience, Factoria
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
#tranceforlife, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Recoverworld Trance 50
John Askew, Peter Plaznik, Damian Wasse, James Kelly, Johann Stone, KINETICA, Tasso, Jackob Roenald, Ehren Stowers, Team 140, Cristian Ketelaars, Dreamy, Ilya Soloviev, Rishi Franklin, Glynn Alan, Ex-Driver, Julie Harrington, James Rae, Dub Tek, Liam Wilson, Grez Turner, Skyborn, Billy Rutts, Eryon Stocker, Mark L, Janina T, Frank Dueffel, Jonny Quigley, Laura May, JP Bates, Ian Buff, Manuel Le Saux, MarQ, Gary Maguire, Cenk Basaran, Ben Gold, Para X, G8, Misja Helsloot, Woody Van Eyden, Chris Hampshire, Shane 54, Vince Schuld, Hampshire and Weatherley, Sasha Van Laur, Si Whelan, Peter Hulsmans, Ray Lander, Mario De Caine, Ciro Visone, Frank Watson, David Newsum, Thomas Datt, Senadee, The Technicians
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Redux Selection, Vol. 1 / 2021
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Always Alive Stratosphere Volume One, mixed by Daniel Kandi & SMR LVE
Roxanne Emery, SMR LVE, Miroslav Vrlik, Martin Jurenka, Ryan K, Lasse Macbeth, Kyler England, Peter Miethig, RAMIN ARAB, Eric Lumiere, Hit The Bass, Tensteps, Six Senses, Daniel Kandi, Boris Deckert, Prox, Soarsonic, Dima Krasnik, Andy Tate, Freigeist, Dreamy, Fright Nite, Fisical Project, Eugenio Tokarev, Last Soldier, Frank Dueffel, Mark Alexander, Adrian Boland, Paul Miller, Digital Vision
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Redux 400 Remixed Part 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance 2020, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance & Progressive Anthems, Vol. 4
Disco Killerz, Holly T, Clara Sofie, Farius, Karanda, Steve Brian, Patrik Humann, Eric Lumiere, SMR LVE, Sub Question, Kanallia, Tabasco Bob, Quizzow, Loreno Mayer, Enya Angel, Miroslav Vrlik, Madwave, Khalai, Frank Dueffel, Fisical Project, Sundancer, Last Soldier, Allen Belg, Eugenio Tokarev, Lasse Macbeth, Chris SX, Kayan Code
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vandit Records the Collection 2019, Pt. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Summer 2020 Trance
White Quasar, DJ Gard, Texxture, Luca De Maas, Mindflower, Deportrance, Owen Ear, Substance N Trance, Roma, Atmotion, La'cor, Frank Dueffel, Matt Eray, Hivanova, Kilu, Marc Lener, Da Bates, Rescu3, X-Ray, M.A.Z.7, Danilo Fiedorow, Mark Khoen, Andy Kostek, Cosmic Heaven, Martin Libsen, The Green Point, PROYAL, Legacy Trail, M&M Project, DJ Geri, Sonny M, 7 Baltic, Airyboy, Aeden, Dajan, Thorn Van Dee, Conrad Winged, JayB
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist