The international DJ Luca Antolini has been at the forefront of the hard trance scene for the past 15 years, both in the spotlight & also behind the scenes. As a producer, Luca has countless hits under his belt. Luca Antolini is one of the very few DJs in the world who has produced more than 800 dance tracks.A true lover of trance music, Luca Antolini has ventured successfully in other styles under various aliases such as Dyor & T he Navigator. His reputation as well as his own unique style are well-established within the dance scene & extend worldwide, with the likes of Paul Van Dyk, Tiësto, Armin Van Buuren, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Above& Beyond, Judge Jules, Marco V, Lisa Lashes, BK, Organ Donors, Nick the Kid, to
Latest Releases
The History of D.Trance, Vol. 2
Gary D, Matt Pincer, M6, Willem Van Hanegem, M6, Willem van Hanegem, Meghara vs. Lee, DJ Vega, Montorsi, Antolini, Antolini, Montorsi, DJ Panda, Binary Finary, Allen Ma, Robert Gitelman, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, RAM, Kankitsu, Chris Excess, Beat Service, Gary D., Djorge Caballero, DJ Snowman, Matt Bukovski, Katty Heath, Matt Bukovski & Katty Heath, Ferry Corsten, Cosmic Gate, Cosmic Gate, Ferry Corsten, Elles De Graaf, Evan Kendricks, Ayla, Talla 2xlc, Indecent Noise, Hypetraxx, Talla 2XLC, Indecent Noise, Hypetraxx, Cocooma, Bas, Bas, Ram, Dennis Sheperd, DIM3NSION, Dennis Sheperd, DIM3NSION, Syncbat, Jeitam Osheen, Seref Dalyanoglu, Richard Durand, Kamaya Painters, Armin van Buuren, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Armin van Buuren, Vini Vici, Ultra Shock, Bobina, Richard Durand, Bobina, Bas Van Den Eijken, Myde, Myde, Bas van den Eijken, Jam & Spoon, Ruslan Radriges, Brad Thatcher, FOLUAL, Tycoos, The D.Trance Crew, Robert Nickson, Jameson Tullar, Rexanthony, Elastica, Sunshine Rockerz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
HTE Hard Trance Europe Volume 2
Daniel Skyver, Walt, Mark Sherry, Scot Project, DJ Wag, K90, JTB, Nick The Kid, Renegade System, SHAX, Key4050, Madwave, Maarten De Jong, Talla 2xlc, S.H.O.K.K., Sachi Toyama, The Avains, Dave Spinout, TrickyDJ, Luca Antolini, Eddy Rave, F. Zeta, Antolini, Woody Van Eyden, Wavetraxx, Ali Wilson & Chris North, Mark EG, The Sixth Sense, Andrea Montorsi, Montorsi, Andrea, Ashley Smith, William Daniel, Fu2ra, Human Resource, Mindflux, Kuznetsow, Lab4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
IHU Records - ADE Essentials 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electronica Spotlights, Hardstyle Edition
Gali, Alvaro GM, Mike NRG, Scala, D-mind, Bassfeeder, Hardmaster, TDM, Jajox, Psycho 909, Enigmato pres. Acid Bunny, Marco Van der Vat, Vaan, Virus Inc, Rocket Base, Dark Sector, In Between, DJ D-Light, Cosmic Culture, Attention Seekers, DJ Frenetic, D10, Slaterz, Mike Oh Man, Stylez, Tonteufel, ZESKULLZ, The Dual Personality, KICKS & SNARES, Chop Shop, Edu Fernandez, Hysterie, Mindcrusherz, Ricebeats, Stick Dogs
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Trance Anthems, Vol.3 (Nation of Epic Melodic and Progressive Hardtrance)
Arrakeen, Jaki Song, Altek, Firestorm, Akira Kayosa, Dark Sector, John 00 Fleming , Nicholas Bennison, Junk Project, Luca Antolini, Aquaplex, Denga, Manus, Blade Attack, Phalanx, Manuel Es, Ale Rise, Blufeld, Nik Fenix, DJ Sequenza, Wavetraxx, Ari Kyle, WNM, Enerdizer, Sequenza, Michael Thomas, Francesco Zeta, DJ Mastersound, Psycho 909, Montorsi, Antolini, Kosinus, The Dual Personality, Busho, Diablik
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Workout - Body Balance, Vol. 6
DJ Le Fevre, Sala, Antolini, DJBas.eu, Marco Gege, Attention Seekers, Marco Cordi, AVF, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Rob Estell, Betonwiese, Astral, Montorsi, Acti, Argy (UK), Subkilla, Barclay & Cream, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, Leon Clarke, Wavetraxx, DJ Silence, Hysterie, Clark Sugar, The God Adrenalin, Fix Hours, Tess, Benjamin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardstyle Anniversary XXX (33 Final Anthems Infected With Jumpstyle)
Massimiliano, To-2-Bi, Danny Williamson, T-Tone, Brucio, Erikastyle, Noisecrasherz, The White Noises, Mike NRG, Mindcrusherz, Attention Seekers, Busho, Imperia, Acti, Hardmaster, Verdyboy, Rocket Base, Mike Oh Man, Stylez, Tonteufel, Dark Sector, G-zack, Enigmato pres. Acid Bunny, TheReaper, Hysterie, Loud Noize, The Music Makers, Virus Inc, Zazu, Chop Shop, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, Cosmic Culture, Montorsi, Antolini, DLM, Freaky Bass, DJ D-Light, Subkilla
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Workout - Body Balance, Vol. 5
Della, Barclay & Cream, Dr. Dacota, Montorsi, Antolini, Attat, Memo, But, Sakin Bozkurt, Metro Audio, Matteo, Luca Antolini, Madball, Rob Estell, Danny Williamson, T-Tone, DLM, Freaky Bass, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, Subkilla, Marco Villarroel, Attention Seekers, DJ Worris, Alana, Matryoska 69, Vic, Nicky B, Memo Zion, Franky Cash, Roger-M, Zetaphunk
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardstyle Top 30 (Xplosive Jumpstyle & Hardstyle Killer)
Noisecrasherz, Dark Sector, Hardmaster, Cosmic Culture, Psycho 909, Rocket Base, Moriks, Mike NRG, Virus Inc, Outlaw Bros, Enigmato pres. Acid Bunny, ZESKULLZ, KICKS & SNARES, Mindcrusherz, DJ ExT4zY, Mike Oh Man, Stylez, Tonteufel, Attention Seekers, The Dual Personality, Coarsection, Beat Destroyers, D10, Montorsi, Antolini, Attat, Double F-ect, Bassfeeder, Daam, Dnkz, Intri, DJ Frenetic, T-Tone
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Club Trance Energy, Vol. 6 (Trance Classic Masters and Future Anthems)
Airwave, Dofamine, Jamie Baggotts, Jam & Spoon, Giorgio Moroder, Solid Sleep, Rene Ablaze, Dirkie Coetzee, Wavetraxx, Maincrashers, Neo Kekkonen, Nik Fenix, Odyssey Of Light, Andy Hawk, Patrice Milan, Iris Dee Jay, Michael Thomas, Montorsi, Antolini, Attat, Outlaw Bros, ZESKULLZ, KICKS & SNARES, The Beast Project, Antemz, T-Tone, Bizerk, Xposur, Sound Energizer, Daam, Dnkz
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance Ministry, Vol. 5 (The Ultimate DJ Edition)
Airwave, Wild Guess, Blufeld, Egera, That Mucho, Flutlicht, Vlad Gee, Green Court, Narel, Wavetraxx, Manuel Es, Disco Dance Robots, Aquaplex, Misha Kitone, Polli, George Goldman, Iris Dee Jay, Ryan Riva, Sequenza, Wag, The Monkey Biznizz, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, The Primes, Montorsi, Acti, Antolini, DLM, Freaky Bass, Stick Dogs
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Club Trance Energy, Vol. 5 (Trance Classic Masters and Future Anthems)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Workout - Body Balance, Vol. 4
DJ Gho$t, Tess, Luca Antolini, IPH, DJ Worris, Yves Deruyter, Air-Knee, Smoke, Barclay & Cream, Rob Estell, Bro Cast, Montorsi, Antolini, Galiano, DJ Sakin & Friends, Calabria, Magris, NICK BOTTONE, P. Lion, Alex Kidd, Acti, DLM, Freaky Bass, Wavetraxx, Meriton Celiku, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, Subkilla, Nik Fenix
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hardstyle Lost in Dreams 2015 (Ultimate Hard and Jumpstyle)
Cosmic Culture, The Monkey Biznizz, Mike NRG, Bluxter, Acid Bunny, Enigmato, The Beast Project, Mindcrusherz, Activator, Francesco Zeta, The Primes, Rocket Base, Mike Oh Man, Stylez, Tonteufel, Dark Sector, Marco Van der Vat, DJ ExT4zY, The White Noises, Hysterie, 2Recluse, Virus Inc, Lacer, The Music Makers, Straiter, Arakne, UNRESOLVED AND RANDAL, Attention Seekers, Kursez, Montorsi, Acti, Antolini, Chop Shop, DLM, Freaky Bass, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, DJ D-Light, Cesar, Millan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro Power, Vol. 3 (The Finest Collection of Electronic Dance Music)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro Vibes, Vol. 3 (The Finest Collection of Electronic Dance Music)
Acti, Nik Bottone, Anton Liss, Outlaw Bros, Franky Cash, Mada, Zetaphunk, Djs2day, Montorsi, Antolini, Mark Val, LightRed, Luis Gigo, Loop-O, Aandy, DJoe, Louders, T-Tone, Mark Rope, Tess, Subkilla, Marco Gege
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Workout - Body Balance, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House Sessions, Vol.8 (Pure Electronic Beat Selection, Best in House & Electro)
DJ Worris, Montorsi, Antolini, R.I.C.K., Disco Dance Robots, Marco Cordi, Planet Bass, Rok STeAdY, Starpoppers, Sala, P. Lion, Luca Antolini, IPH, Smoke, Matteo Sala, J-Ivers, Style One, Victoria Aitken, Kevin Dray, Dima Koch, Andy LaToggo, AVF, George Whyman, J2M, Maeve De Tria, Salt, Fire, Smith, Mike, Bozzi, Calabria, Attat, Antolini Montorsi, Jake Dile, Manuel Miller, Hard N Holy, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro Bangers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House Selection - Electro Edition, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House, Vol. 2
Axwell, SICK INDIVIDUALS, Taylr Renee, Ilkay Sencan, Fedde Le Grand, Alex Kidd, Montorsi, Antolini, MOGUAI, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, Luca Antolini, IPH, Aguster Lopez, Majestic, Laidback Luke, Honka, Ran Algov, Paul Vinx, INGEK, Diablik, Adrian Bood, Dirty Nights, R.O.O.S., DBN, GNation, DeepHust, Funky Craig, Thomas Gold, Amanda Wilson, Hard Rock Sofa, Amos, Coax, Sala, AVF, Jon Spoon, Zetaphunk, DJoe, Jano, Cheb'Five, Gringo, Diego
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dirty & Erotic Electro House, Vol. 1 (Sexy Edm Ibiza House Grooves)
DJ Worris, Jamez, Soulboy, Gokhan Sakaltas, Ego Valente, eaRWax, P.I.M.P., Andrez D., Jaques Raupe, Ersan Erguner, Delano, Mark Drake, Roger-M, Memo, But, Charles Ramirez, J.Nandez, LRS, Belz, Clark Sugar, Acti, DJ Em, David Bernardi, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Kindbud, Radi Tabasco, Keith Hurtigan, Simon Le Grec, Veerus, Alex Kidd, Montorsi, Antolini
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House Sessions, Vol. 7 (Pure Electronic Beat Selection, Best in House & Electro)
Togafunk, Soundplayerzz, J-Ivers, Montorsi, Antolini, Attat, Karl Wild, Kevin Dray, Matteo, Luca Antolini, Simon Le Grec, IPH, Niterockers, Stereoliner, Calabria, DJ Sakin, Sala, Roc, Syn, Acti, Victoria Aitken, Dima Koch, Bastian Harper, Smoke, Chris Rockford, Phil Dinner, Ric-E, Jim Nastik, Disco Dance Robots, Syn & Roc, Jaques Raupe, Jon Spoon, Bozzi, Philipp Kox
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro Power, Vol. 1 (The Finest Collection of EDM Music)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist