Underground Ibiza
Release Date
2014-09-08Label
Toolroom Longplayer
Catalog
TOOL33401Z'Underground Ibiza' offers a 100%% exclusive track list of underground beats from the best emerging talent of 2014. Featuring 11 upfront tracks from Him_Self_Her, Whitesquare, DJ Lora, Erik Hagleton, Saccao, Mike Newman, DJ E-Clyps, Ikaro, Marcellus Wallace & more,...
People Also Bought
Miami Underground 2016
Joseph Capriati, Edu Imbernon, Archivist, Felix Kröcher, Ramon Tapia, Nick Curly, Hernan Cattaneo, Soundexile, The Golden Boy, Dense & Pika, Groovebox, Sergio Fernandez, Christian Smith, Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, The Saunderson Brothers, Fred Everything, Jinadu, Dino Maggiorana, Kiko, Olivier Giacomotto, Joe Mesmar, Chus & Ceballos, Richie Santana, Anil Chawla, Leftwing : Kody, Rene Amesz, PEZNT, Zeitgeist, Echonomist, ANNA (BR), D-Formation, Rick Pier ONeil, Noir, Luca Gaeta, Weiss (UK), Andre Sobota, Mita Mita, Ramiro Lopez, Kevin Over, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Alberto Ruiz, Egoism, Dee Montero, Audio Junkies, Haptic, Hotspot & Komaroff, Loco & Jam, Ronnie Spiteri, Arjun Vagale, Mr Bizz, Stefano Noferini, Metodi Hristov, Kydus, Various Artists
Miami 2015
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Stefano Noferini, Pablo Ceballos, Todd Terry, TKC, Adrian Hour, Harry Romero, GruuvElement's, David Herrero, Rafa Barrios, DJ Fronter, Caribo, Horatio, Sergio Fernandez, Patrick M, Oscar L, Jean Pierre, Victor Vera, Javi Colors, Tini Garcia, Vanjee, DJ Dep, Spencer K, Caal Smile, Vidaloca, Piem, Vidaloca & Piem, Joeski
Defected In The House Miami 2015
Various Artists, Robert Owens, Soul Clap, Inland Knights, Da Sunlounge, Maya Jane Coles, Andy Butler, Ha-Ze Factory, Mad.Panther, Miguel Migs, Tim Fuller, HNNY, Melissa B, Vialocal, Moff & Tarkin, AM2PM, Art Of Tones, Terrence Parker, Coco Street, Guti, Meshell Ndegeocello, Giuseppe Caruso, The Juan Maclean, Mendo, Ripperton, Michel De Hey, Mulder (NL), Copyright, Miss Patty, Mr V, Santos, Little by Little, Sante, Sidney Charles, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, Cari Golden, Bambook, Mennie, Asadinho, Natamiq, Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, Trus'me, Nikola Gala, Groove Armada, Kevin Over, Joe Le Groove, Mark Fanciulli, Christian Nielsen, Samuel L Session, The Martinez Brothers, Jona, D'Julz, Moloko
Miami Underground 2015
Miss Kittin, Dubfire, Sven Vath, Maya Jane Coles, Kevin McKay, Alex Niggemann, Maceo Plex, Low Steppa, Skapes, Eelke Kleijn, Mario Ochoa, Axel Karakasis, Alan Fitzpatrick, KANT, Cari Lekebusch, Zoe Xenia, Full Intention, Prok & Fitch, ANNA (BR), Erik Hagleton, Piemont, Weiss (UK), Hollen, Thee Cool Cats, Piero Pirupa, Chus & Ceballos, Oscar De Rivera, Hotspot & Komaroff, Mihalis Safras, Metodi Hristov, Spencer K, Zeitgeist, Sonic Future, Mattew Jay, Bluford Duck, Cheap Picasso, Loco & Jam, Mendo, Yvan Genkins, Rektchordz, Scientific Funk, DJ Fronter, Diry, John Moss, Juliet Fox, Ben Remember, Asadinho, Natamiq, Marco Tegui, Howson's Groove, Various Artists
Playa Del Carmen 2015
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Joeski, Harry Romero, HR & SKI, Stefano Noferini, Leonardo Gonnelli, Marco Lys, Rafa Barrios, Rony Seikaly, Alex Sosa, D Low, Goncalo, Oscar De Rivera, DJ Fronter, Sebastian Manuel, David Herrero, Tweakknob, DJ Dep, Simone Vitullo, Chicco Secci, Bonnie, Ph Plus, Gianluca Caldarelli, Juanito, Javi Colors, Oscar Mula, Victor Vera, Marcos Cruz, Mor Karbasi
Warehouse Techno
Rhythm Distrikt 07
10 Years Intacto Records
Toolroom Amsterdam 2014
Basement Jaxx, Harry Romero, Doorly, Duke Dumont, Maceo Plex, Mark Knight, Discoworker, Robbie Leslie, Hot Since 82, Dosem, Huxley, Route 94, Rene Amesz, Prok & Fitch, Gui Boratto, Bob Sinclar, Jewel Kid, Secret Cinema, Max D-Loved, Prince Club, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Green Velvet, Funkwerkstatt, Weiss (UK), Alan Fitzpatrick, Jay Lumen, Poupon, Claude VonStroke, Amtrac, La Fleur, Eddie Amador, Uto Karem, Traumer, Adrian Hour, Illyus & Barrientos, Monika Kruse, Piemont, Brett Gould, D-Unity, Marc Marzenit, Copyright, Mario Ochoa, Mia Dora, Let The Machines Do The Work, Ejeca, Anthony Velarde, John Stoongard, Alex M (Italy), Matt Sassari, Spektre, Ganzfeld Effect, Various Artists
Ibiza Closing 2014
Dennis Cruz, JUST2, David Herrero, Jose Ferrando, Eddy M, Marc Throw, A.Chambo, Level Groove, Oscar Poulsen, American DJ, Oxy Beat, Ariel Fantini, Fhaken, Wayne Madiedo, Don Santiago, Iuliano Mambo, Yamil, Cele, Loui Fernandez, Pedro Rodriguez, S.ada, Lewis Delay, David Zor, Marcos Silvestre, Manher ES, Fernando Campo, Ernest Oh, Raul Facio, Matt N´Dub, Chris Santana, The North, BoriQue
Rebirth Sessions - Chromatic Filters
Defected presents The Closing Party Ibiza 2014
Andy Daniell, Patrick Topping, Hercules & Love Affair, Dusky, Route 94, Ali Love, Phil Weeks, Daniel Steinberg, Seven Davis Jr., Mayer Hawthorne, Dam Swindle, Lykke Li, Gerd, Marcoradi, Rodriguez Jr., Gene Farris, Reboot, Dario D'Attis, Will Clarke, Coyu, Cari Golden, Ninetoes, Shadow Child, Eli & Fur, CLASSIXX, Karl Dixon, Lisa Shaw, Lovebirds, Terrence Parker, Copyright, Cristoph, Sidney Charles, krankbrother, Pete Moss, Mystic Bill, Sundowners, Riva Starr, Luke Solomon, Sam Lynham, Dake, HNQO, Rai Knight, Kolsch, Gregor Schwellenbach, Secondcity, The Checkup, Man Without A Clue, Kevin Over, DJ Oji, Carolyn Victorian, Tigerskin, King Brain, Gut, Wallflower
Toolroom Live 01
Bat For Lashes, Adrian Hour, Weiss (UK), Green Velvet, Dosem, MK, Alana, Hot Since 82, Mark Knight, Discoworker, Robbie Leslie, Bontan, Patrick Topping, Harry Romero, Sergio Fernandez, GusGus, Matt Sassari, Juliet Sikora, Tube & Berger, Fer Mesa, Andres Blows, Redondo, UnoMas (MIA), Montenegro, Piero Pirupa, Ramiro Lopez, Coyu, Erik Hagleton, D-Unity, Harvey McKay, Oscar De Rivera, MdS, Gymmy J, Hyenah, Peter Bailey, Doorly, Mario Ochoa, Kardinal, Lowkey, Tekla, Gary Beck, Maison Sky, DJ Pierre, Supernova, Robot Needs Oil, Noraj Cue, Mark Mywords, Rob Hes, Stefano Kosa, Odd Parents, Alex Mine, Gaga, Oscar L, Memoryman (Aka Uovo), Primal Nature, Roland Clark, DJ Chus, DJ Boris, Rick Sanders, Kimen, ANNA (BR), Beverley Ely, Ecco, Elegant Hands, Elio Riso, Miguel Bastida, Salero, Maximiljan, Bessie Jones, Muntal
To the Underground, Vol. 2
Kitties Wanna Dance 4
Zaki, Saison, Cristoph, Jaceo, Tapesh, Volkoder, Dale Howard, Eddie Amador, Ricardo Espino, Fernando Vidal, Jerome Robins, Zenbi, Charles Ramirez, Gary DF, Sergio Fernandez, DJ Boris, Dino Lenny, Shiba San, Luca M, JUST2, Mat.Joe, Thabo Getsome, Metodi Hristov, Wade, ZDS, Sonic Future, Vanilla Ace, Adam Banks, Simone Vitullo
Toolroom Ibiza 2014 Vol. 2
Basement Jaxx, Dusky, MK, Alana, Rene Amesz, Sure Thing, Weiss (UK), Phunk Investigation, Groove Armada, Mark Knight, Jason Chance, Jaymo & Andy George, Federico Scavo, London Grammar, Kove, Melissa Steel, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Jay Lumen, Made By Pete, Penny F, ODESZA, Madelyn Grant, Daniel Steinberg, DJ Lora, Catz 'n Dogz, Eats Everything, Catz Eats Dogz, Harry Romero, Da Fresh, Davidian, Deep City Groove, Jamie Brennan, Mayer Hawthorne, Dam Swindle, Tough Love, 16BL, Chordashian, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Copy Paste Soul, Erik Hagleton, Lxury, Bearcubs, Saccao, 2Streetback, Dosem, Daniele Petronelli, Piero Pirupa, Olivier Giacomotto, Chris Lorenzo, Apexape, Jason Burns, Mateus B, Drunky Daniels, Wild Culture, Tomas Barfod, Illyus & Barrientos, Mike Vale, Simon Doty, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Siwell, Ant Brooks, Matt Sassari, Unsung Heroes, Lars Vegas, Cleavage, Honom, SLK, Invisible Cities, NSFW (NL), Andi Rivera, Moullinex, DJ Dan, Various Artists
Ibiza Deep 2014
Sure Thing, Sonny Fodera, Doorly, Lancelot, Ngaiire, Ganzfeld Effect, Gerd, Kraak & Smaak, Weiss (UK), Rain City Riot, Jason Burns, Ninetoes, My Digital Enemy, Illyus & Barrientos, Bontan, Redondo, Copy Paste Soul, Jody Barr, Robson, Lee M Kelsall, Dayne S, Sammy W, Alex E, Bellavoid, Eric Ericksson, Saccao, Marco Tegui, Tender Games, DJ Lora, Cristian Viviano, Playless, Thee Cool Cats, XXXY, Saison, Prince Club, Roter & Lewis, Various Artists
Defected presents Nic Fanciulli In The House
Nic Fanciulli, Faze Action, The Analogue Cops, Robot Needs Oil, Andre Lodemann, Coca District, Fabian Feynman, Pablo Bolivar, Daniel Wang, Full Intention, Robert Owens, Scheibe, Memoryman (Aka Uovo), Liapin, Taron-Trekka, Jovonn, Marco Passarani, Alix Alvarez, Deetron, Einmusik, Julien Jabre, Michel Sacher, Joris Voorn, Thom Yorke, Phil Weeks, Ordinary Subject, Ruede Hagelstein, Rampa, Dario D'Attis, Moizez Ohr, Raized, Tripmastaz, Mihai Popoviciu, Paul Ritch, Ukka, Terranova, David August, Daniel Stefanik, Ben Sims, Roman Flügel, Marlow, Shlomi Aber, Steve Lawler, Tim Green, Technasia, Octave One, Jimpster
Ibiza Underground 2014
Carl Cox, Nicole Moudaber, Hot Since 82, Oxia, Ninetoes, Copy Paste Soul, Ejeca, Patrick Topping, Jay Lumen, Piero Pirupa, Harry Romero, Laszlo Dancehall, DJ PP, Four Tet, Terror Danjah, Breach, Andre Crom, Chi Thanh, Mihalis Safras, Tiga, Audion, Jon Rundell, Dale Howard, Erik Hagleton, Bicep, Kaiserdisco, Maya Jane Coles, Reset Robot, Ida Engberg, Volkoder, Gerd, Dam Swindle, Lorenzo Navarro, Dataworx, Nic Vetter, Copyright, Piemont, GusGus, Shenoda, Billon, Joy Wellboy, Chaim, Taras Van De Voorde, Terranova, Alexis Raphael, DJ Pierre, Supernova, Christophe, Various Artists
Toolroom Ibiza 2014
Marlon Hoffstadt, Dansson, Rene Amesz, My Digital Enemy, London Grammar, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Ben Pearce, Black Orange Juice, Kelis, Joe T Vannelli, Hot Since 82, MC Flipside, Simon Doty, Camilo Franco, Thee Cool Cats, Tourist, Will Heard, Arkon Fly, Route 94, NiCe7, UMEK, Mike Vale, Groovebox, Federico Scavo, Phunk Investigation, Siwell, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Shiba San, Booka Shade, Jason Burns, Patrick Topping, Matt Smallwood, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Sonic Future, Redondo, Amber Jolene, Nolan, Hannah Wants, Chris Lorenzo, Fred V & Grafix, Lena Cullen, Bontan, Sidney Charles, Tough Love, Cevin Fisher, Pete Griffiths, Him_Self_Her, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Mikel Curcio, Jay C, Jay Lumen, Catz 'n Dogz, Erik Hagleton, Bryan Cox, Serhio Vegas, Desyn, Wehbba, Marco Lys, Josh Wink, Charles Ramirez, Baum, Andrea Roma, Samm (UK), Audiowhores, Beckwith, Maya Jane Coles, Illyus & Barrientos, Playless, Doorly, Toyboy & Robin, Copy Paste Soul, Eric Sneo, Bellavoid, Ed Brumwell, Philip Bader, Toddla T Sound, Wilfred Giroux, French Horn Rebellion, Various Artists
Toolroom Miami 2014
Chris Malinchak, Prok & Fitch, My Digital Enemy, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Hot Since 82, Dusky, Huxley, Breach, Solution, Junior Sanchez, Harry Romero, Mike Vale, Simon Doty, Katta, Phunk Investigation, Federico Scavo, Siwell, Doorly, DJ Rae, Shadow Child, Takura, Lxury, Weiss (UK), Tocadisco, Saison, DJ Lora, Kove, Bearcubs, Zimmer, Adrian Hour, DJ PP, Jay Lumen, Groovebox, Blaqwell, Catz 'n Dogz, Eats Everything, Catz Eats Dogz, Matt Smallwood, Mario Ochoa, Piemont, Rain City Riot, PACT, Jason Burns, Jaymo & Andy George, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Deep City Groove, Kevin Andrews, Jason Chance, Jamie K, Filterheadz, Mike Newman, Lutzenkirchen, Dosem, David Herrero, Mia Dora, Satin Jackets, KLP, Roter & Lewis, Long & Harris, Sister Nancy, Stylo G, Kry Wolf, Shenoda, Waze & Odyssey, Aaron Jay, Harvey McKay, Rafa Barrios, Ramon Tapia, Julio Navas, Kevin McKay, Various Artists