Jango Music Most Rated 2020
Alex Nevil, Jerem Maniaco, Aron Scott, Paco Caniza, The Giver, Stan Williams, Le Petit Frenchy, Russell Small, Reigns, DNO P, Audio Retro Tape, Peverell, Jermaine Dalrymple, Abigail, Zen, Kortezman, Mitch B., Roberto Fenu, Mel Hammond, Matt Myer, B.u.s.t.e.d, Tim Porta, Rachael Starr, David Vendetta, Anthony Natale, Felipe, Meters Follow, Madsax
Release Date
2020-12-25Label
Jango Music
Catalog
JANGO766Add to Queue
Add to playlist
As another year draws to a close, we're proud to present the 2020 edition of our annual 'Best Of' album; your ultimate round up of all the biggest releases on Jango Music from the past 12 months. Featuring 20 tracks. #WeStand4Groove
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
2020: The Review
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Visceral 088
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Exhale VA001
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom House Party Vol. 3
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, Iglesias, Tube & Berger, KC Lights, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Tough Love, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, Nic Fanciulli, Black Circle, Cedric Gervais, GotSome, Clementine Douglas, Marc Vedo, Leela D, DJ Chus, Dario D'Attis, Nihil Young, Paige, M. Maggie, Alex Mills, Danny Howard, Illyus & Barrientos, Stage Rockers, Lauren L'aimant, Max Chapman, Kodewerk, The Deepshakerz, IDA fLO, Proudly People, Husko, ATFC, Mia Mendez, Kid Cut, Mat.Joe, Space Jump Salute, Steve Lawler, Mike Konstanty, Amine Edge & DANCE, Cheyne Christian, Wh0, Joeski, Wilsun, Gene Farris, Mason, The Melody Men, Mike Newman, Simon Kidzoo, Egoism, Platinum Monkey, Archie Hamilton, Simon TG, Junior Sanchez, Kinnerman, Jason Cadden, Devstar, Friend Within, Funkwerkz, Wheats, Franky Rizardo, Alex Preston, Rion S, Raumakustik, George Kwali, Hector Couto, Andrew Meller, GW Harrison, Juliet Sikora, Ashibah, Hayla, Maxinne, George Smeddles, Ante Perry, Dayne S, IMYD, Corren Cavini, Melanie Ribbe, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Steve Hope, KPD, Man Without A Clue, Tini Gessler, 2phargon, Redux Saints, Shayne Fontaine, Amour, Jacq (UK), Bassel Darwish, Las Von, Local Dialect, Kaniun, Mike McFly, JC Stormz, Nic Joseph, itsbilly, Monoky
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Ibiza 2020
Costa UK, Matt Sassari, Sneaky Sound System, Roger That (UK), Robbie Doherty, Keees., Richy Ahmed, Jansons, Paul Rayner, FevaSoul, Tough Love, Rhythm Masters, MYNC, Wynter Gordon, Damon Trueitt, Colour Castle, Taiki Nulight, Byron Stingily, BK298, Luigi Rocca, RUDE (IT), My Cat Snoop, Juany Bravo, Thomas Garcia, Blak Trash, Javi Bora, Ruben Mandolini, Riky Ild, Anek, Freddie McCoy, Miguel Bastida, Nick Olivetti, Roobinz, Maur, Armando (PT), Kinnerman, Beau (UK), Deeper Purpose, Intrusive, Adesse Versions, Aitor Ronda, Joshwa, George Kwali, CASSIMM, Wax Worx, Samuel Dan, Juanito, Liz Cass, Martin Badder, Nick Hussey, Sam Moore, Pascal Van Drie, Rubix, K&K, Sonickraft, Sean Roman, Peter Damian, Carl Cox, FreedomB, Ren Phillips, YINGYANG (UK), Markomas, Niceteed, Get To Know, Will Taylor (UK), Lee Cabrera, Mike Vale
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sender Flashbacks Vol #4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bedrock XX (Mixed & Compiled By John Digweed
John Digweed, Alan Fitzpatrick, Nick Muir, Eagles & Butterflies, Fairmont, Guy J, Hannes Bieger, Ian O'Donovan, Josh Wink, Lee Van Dowski, Marc Romboy, Monkey Safari, Martin Eyerer, Musumeci, Oliver Lieb, Paco Osuna, Pig&Dan, Quivver, Robert Babicz, Ruede Hagelstein, Sam Paganini, Zøe, Yunus Guvenen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2013 - Mixed By Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Omnia, Ilan Bluestone, Headstrong, Stine Grove, BT, Jaren, Andy Duguid, Everything By Electricity, Paul Oakenfold, Christian Burns, JES, Band Of Horses, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Hardwell, Amba Shepherd, Emma Hewitt, Audien, Orjan Nilsen, W&W, Ummet Ozcan, Mark Sixma, Ferry Corsten, Jenny Wahlstrom, Lange, Ilseviolin, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Johan De Kock, Stefan Viljoen, Nanje Nowack, Kat Krazy, Elkka, Bobina, Ana Criado, ARTY, Super8 & Tab, Richard Bedford, Aqualung, Mark Knight, Underworld, D. Ramirez, Cindy Alma, Trevor Guthrie, Laura Jansen, Estiva, Andy Moor, Betsie Larkin, Conjure One, ARUNA, Arisen Flame, Shogun, Tania Zygar, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Natalie Gioia, Heatbeat, Cosmic Gate, Fiora, Christina Novelli, Sarah Howells, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Eric Lumiere, Beat Service, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Gaia, Alexandre Bergheau, M.I.K.E., Rank 1, Markus Schulz, Skytech, Max Graham, RAM, Sylvia Tosun, Woody Van Eyden, Miri Ben-Ari, Solarstone, MaRLo, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Fisherman & Hawkins, Antony Waldhorn, Andy Blueman, Driftmoon, Dsharp, Clare Stagg, Craig Connelly, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Matt Bukovski, Andy Elliass, Abys, A.R.D.I., Aly & Fila, Susana, The Thrillseekers, Bjorn Akesson, Simon O'Shine, Sergey Nevone, Adam Ellis, Sue McLaren, Dart Rayne, Sarah Lynn, Yura Moonlight, The Avengers, Fred Baker, Active Sight, Ciro Visone, ReOrder, Ian Standerwick, Skypatrol, Andain, Bryan Kearney, Sneijder
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Intense (The More Intense Extended Edition)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist