Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Always Alive Recordings: Best Of 2018, Mixed by Daniel Kandi
Suncatcher, Edelways, Plutian, Daniel Kandi, Witness45, Gerome, O.B.M. Notion, Ruslan Device, Alex Wright, Alex Byrka, Andre Visior, DJ T.H., Farzin, Last Soldier, Akku, Dreamy, Digital Rush, Exolight, Erika K, Lukas Wieteszka, Exouler, Jonny Royall, Fredrik Miller, Miroslav Vrlik, Martin Jurenka, Allen Belg, Rene Ablaze, Frank Waanders, Dennis Pedersen, Trance Arts, Skywalker, Andy Elliass, Forion, Dima Krasnik, Hiromori Aso, Aimoon, Lepi, Taival, Sound-X-Monster
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 2
Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Fashion Police, Witness45, Cynthia Hall, Tenishia, Sue McLaren, Raz Nitzan, Ellie Lawson, 4 Strings, Fenna Day, Danny Claire, Tom Boldt, Frainbreeze, Emma Horan, Aurosonic, Katty Heath, Store N Forward, Sylvia Brandse, Neev Kennedy, Susana, Jo Cartwright, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Noise Zoo, Caitlin Stubbs, Daniel Van Sand, The Blizzard, Sarah Russell, Audrey Gallagher, Suncatcher, Exolight, Denise Rivera, JP Bates, Karanda, Alana Aldea, Tucandeo, Molly Bancroft, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Trance Classics, Jess Morgan, Two&One, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Gemma Pavlovic, Kaimo K, Cathy Burton, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Elite Electronic, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Nitrous Oxide, Sarah Lynn
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2017-2018 (Mixed by Ori Uplift)
New World, Twin View, ReOrder, Audrey Gallagher, Etasonic, Dany G, Eric Senn, Manuel Rocca, Suncatcher, Sarah Lynn, AirLab7, Matt Bukovski, Katty Heath, UDM, Irina Makosh, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, tranzLift, Chapter XJ, Roman Messer, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami, Illitheas, Terry Gaters, SoundLift, InnerSync, Blue Moon, DreamLife, Malek Slim, Akku, Ori Uplift
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Classic Trance Anthems
Lange, Hysteria!, ARTY, Orjan Nilsen, O&R, Estiva, Phillip Alpha, Temple One, Will Holland, Activa, Paul Tarrant, D-Mad, Anhken, Fyrsta, Elsa Hill, Tritonal, Static Blue, Ferry Tayle, Michael Angelo, Jenry R, Deepwide, Photographer, A.M.R., Suncatcher, Tim Preijers, Sense Of Shiver, Boom, Spiral Story
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
A State Of Trance: Future Favorite - Best Of 2018 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Shapov, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Richard Durand, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Shane 54, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., RAM, Roger Shah, Natalie Gioia, Feel, Ruslan Radriges, Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, First State, Rub!k, Luke Anders, Sheridan Grout, Danyka Nadeau, Jeremy Vancaulart, Amir Hussain, Daniel Skyver, Cari, Abstract Vision, Forces, Formal One, Vika, Tiff Lacey, Neurofunq, Suncatcher, Exolight, Quench, BakuBoy, Austin Blake, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Millennial, Kiran M Sajeev, Eryon Stocker, HamzeH, Finality, Poshout, Holbrook & SkyKeeper, Elle Vee, GXD, Ruddaz, Digital Rush, Christina Novelli, Heatbeat, Staccato, Alchimyst
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vocal Trance Gems - Best of 2018
Ana Criado, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Katty Heath, Stargazers, Adam Ellis, Jo Cartwright, Nitrous Oxide, Sarah Russell, Stine Grove, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, 4 Strings, Sue McLaren, Raz Nitzan, Ellie Lawson, Costa, Vera Kramer, Alina Renae, Limelght, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Susana, Fisher, Karanda, Cynthia Hall, Alex Leavon, Danny Claire, Tom Boldt, Fenna Day, Sarah Lynn, Neev Kennedy, Kaimo K, Elles De Graaf, Alan Morris, Enzo, Jess Morgan, Suncatcher, Caitlin Stubbs, Denise Rivera, Bluskay
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Amsterdam Trance 2018
Rene Ablaze, Matt Fax, Suncatcher, Exolight, Frank Waanders, Dominic Manns, Milad E, Alex Wright, Allen Belg, Diago, Miroslav Vrlik, Exouler, Dima Krasnik, Hiromori Aso, Skywalker, Andy Elliass, Forion, Temple One, Rodrigo Deem, Andre Visior, Trance Arts, Dreamy, Damian Wasse, Gerome, Farzin, Last Soldier, Martin Jurenka, Plutian
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Uplifting Vocal Trance 2018
Armin van Buuren, Perpetuous Dreamer, Elles De Graaf, Susana, James Dymond, Sue McLaren, Katty Heath, Steve Allen, Ana Criado, Solis & Sean Truby, Kaimo K, Denise Rivera, Bluskay, Suncatcher, Exolight, A.R.D.I., Neev Kennedy, Jess Morgan, Amy Kirkpatrick, Drival, Myde, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Costa, Sarah Lynn, Sunset, Hanna Finsen, Cathy Burton, Ruslan Radriges, Stargazers, Stoneface & Terminal, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Raz Nitzan, Waltin Jay, Adam Ellis, Aylin, Alan Morris, Enzo, Moya Brennan, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Russell, Nitrous Oxide, Elite Electronic, Aurosonic, Kate Miles, 4 Strings, Fenna Day
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Body of Work - The Best of Denise Rivera - The Radio Edits
The Blizzard, Denise Rivera, Ruslan Radriges, Cosmic Gate, Ferry Corsten, 4 Strings, Adam Ellis, Lifeline, Elucidate, Dennis Pedersen, Snatt & Vix, Nitrous Oxide, Michael Angelo, Solo, Hazem Beltagui, Stonebridge, Robbie Rivera, Ramon Vincent, Stoneface & Terminal, Anske, StereoJackers, Mark Loverush, Bluskay, JP Bates
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vocal Trance Gems - Summer 2018
Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Susana, James Dymond, A.R.D.I., Neev Kennedy, Elite Electronic, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Suncatcher, Exolight, 4 Strings, Sarah Lynn, Frainbreeze, Emma Horan, Aly & Fila, HALIENE, Fenna Day, Fisher, Karanda, Fiora, Jason Ross, Denise Rivera, Ruslan Radriges, Farhad Mahdavi, Jo Cartwright, Dennis Sheperd, Betsie Larkin, Liuck, Markus Schulz, JES, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Russell, Sue McLaren, Stargazers, Steve Allen, Jess Morgan, Moya Brennan, Sunset, Hanna Finsen, Ellie Lawson, Jericho Frequency, Cathy Burton, The Thrillseekers, Stine Grove, Cristina Soto, Saad Ayub, Julie Thompson, Driftmoon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Essential Vocal Trance
BISHØP, Raven & Kreyn, Maxim Schunk, Tritonal, WildOnes, David Julien, Rene Ablaze, Kevin Faraci, Dreamy, Juventa, Kelly Sweet, Matt Cerf, Jaren, Feel, Ferry Tayle, Sarah Shields, Ludovic H, Rodrigo Deem, Karra, Cuebrick, Hannah Ray, REZarin, Dave Thomas Junior, Jaco, Speed Limits, Joni Fatora, Eric Lumiere, Fabio XB, Liuck, Ronski Speed, Linnea Schossow, Loutaa, Sarah Russell, Eva Kade, Aimoon, Vlad Varel, Binary Finary, Lele Troniq, Christina Novelli, Jan Johnston, Dark Fusion, Purple Stories, Ian Standerwick
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Euphoric Trance 2018
Adam Ellis, Aylin, Susana, James Dymond, Stoneface & Terminal, Katty Heath, Cristina Soto, Saad Ayub, Daniel Van Sand, Steve Allen, Jess Morgan, Alan Morris, Enzo, A.R.D.I., Neev Kennedy, Suncatcher, Exolight, Ellie Lawson, Jericho Frequency, Hysteria!, Ferrin & Morris, Nitrous Oxide, Sarah Lynn, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Cate Kanell, Elles De Graaf, Mike Van Fabio, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Amélie Mae, Costa, Kaimo K, Bluskay, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Russell, 4 Strings, Cathy Burton, Maria Nayler, Jason Reign
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Trance 2018
Marcus Santoro, Daniel Kandi, Witness45, East & Atlas, Alex Wright, BISHØP, Raven & Kreyn, Maxim Schunk, Frank Waanders, Sou Kanai, Kiran M, Emanuele Congeddu, Danny Rayel, The Cracken, Exolight, Linnea Schossow, Loutaa, Eugenio Tokarev, Suncatcher, Lucas Deyong, Steve Allen, UDM, Anna Lee, Sam Laxton, Erika K, Andre Visior, DJ T.H.
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Uplifting Trance 2018
Steve Allen, Sue McLaren, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Russell, Alan Morris, Enzo, Jess Morgan, F.G. Noise, Patrick Dreama, Neev Kennedy, Nitrous Oxide, Sarah Lynn, Cristina Soto, Saad Ayub, Katty Heath, Adam Ellis, Aylin, Daniel Van Sand, Kaimo K, Susana, 4 Strings, Fenna Day, Abstract Vision, Emma Horan, Ellie Lawson, Jericho Frequency, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Cate Kanell, Suncatcher, Caitlin Stubbs, Hysteria!, Ferrin & Morris, Bluskay, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Maarten De Jong, Stargazers, Cathy Burton, Raz Nitzan, Moya Brennan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist