Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Rhythm Gymnastics, Vol. 2
Tony Jaguar, Dany Cohiba, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Julio Leal, Daniel Aguayo, Rafha Madrid, Steve Haines, Dan Mckie, Sterbai, Patrick M, Mini & Mona, Albena Flores, SL Curtiz, Damir Pushkar, Stephane K, DJ Koutarou.a, F.L.E.X., Sergio Lopez, Damir Ludvig, Andy Rojas, Clara Noemi, Santiago Cortes, Janiv Damti, Robin Dee Jay, Trevor O'Neil
95-128 BPM
2014-03-20
128-138 BPM
2014-02-14
Trance 100 - 2014
Binary Finary, A.R.D.I., York, Alexander Popov, Andrew Rayel, Armin van Buuren, Miri Ben-Ari, Ayda, Maarten De Jong, Woody Van Eyden, ARUNA, Paul Oakenfold, Disfunktion, Spitfire, Rank 1, Will Atkinson, Darkboy, Bjorn Akesson, Orjan Nilsen, Mark Sixma, MaRLo, Eminence, Johann Stone, Cosmic Gate, Agnelli & Nelson, A&N Project, Max Graham, Jeza, Ronski Speed, Emma Hewitt, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Juventa, Erica Curran, Store N Forward, Coast 2 Coast, Discovery, Signum, John O'Callaghan, RAM, Audrey Gallagher, Liquid Soul, Jase Thirlwall, Wach, Alpha Duo, Light & Wave, CE3SAR, Aly & Fila, Jwaydan, Maison & Dragen, Toni Nielson, Markus Schulz, Elevation, Tritonal, Phoebe Ryan, Omnia, Everything By Electricity, Jan Johnston, DJ Feel, Andy Blueman, Driftmoon, Dsharp, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Protoculture, M.I.K.E., Tomas Heredia, James Dymond, Sunset, Alpha Force, Robin Vane, Alexandre Bergheau, Bastian Salbart, Karen Overton, Arctic Quest, Sied van Riel, Andy Moor, Daniel Paul Davis, Shogun, Dankann, John Christian, Jerome Isma-Ae, Marco V, Maruja Retana, Leama, Husman, Fingerling, David Gravell, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Zara Taylor, Chris Schweizer, Digital X, Matt Bowdidge, Kat Krazy, Elkka, ReOrder, Ian Standerwick, Skypatrol, Thomas Bronzwaer, Sneijder, Yahel, Igor S, Solarstone, Natalie Gioia, Susana, Mohamed Ragab, Christina Novelli, Cold Blue, Dennis Sheperd, Estiva, Svenson & Gielen, Robert Vadney, KhoMha, Marc Simz, Ralphie B, Arisen Flame, Eco, Eximinds, Conjure One, Vast Vision, Simon O'Shine, Simon Patterson, Shane
66-160 BPM
2014-02-14
It's Progressive House, Vol. 2
Nimi Dovrat, Yuvi, Alex Sayz, Young Rebels, Eddie Thoneick, Francesco Diaz, Hayley Parsons, Futuristic Polar Bears, Frankox, Alesso, SL Curtiz, Majuri, Domovnik, Wally Lopez, Rene Amesz, Peter Gelderblom, Reuben Keeney, Mario Chris, Determinans, Rafael Diefentaler, Michael Zhonga, Mike Moorish, Daniel Ortega, Steve Haines, Niels Van Gogh, Daniel Strauss, Richard Young, Escadia, Ellroy Clerk, Tim Silent, Russian Nick, Leo Luganskiy, David Costa, Nick Fisher, DJ Borra
125-160 BPM
2014-02-03
128-130 BPM
2014-01-13
125-136 BPM
2014-01-10
1980 Recordings - The Best of 2013 (Compiled & Mixed By Dan Mckie)
F.L.E.X., Dan Mckie, Kostenko Brothers, Dayv, Thee-O, Moustafa Sheta, River Tornado, Lloyd Chapman, Angie Turnbull, Mr Blue Sky, Shane Patrick, Josh Love, Mooncut, Alex Brinken, Frank Rice, Raffaele Iannucci, Sunrose, Carlotek, Raisingtheroof, Andrea Casula, Maatti, Miloteck, DJ Schiffer, Almir Ljusa, Vitaly Mc'Lay, Steve Haines
120-128 BPM
2014-01-06
Tech Boutique Vol. 6
Hey Karolin, 23BIT, Sub:Divide, Goofy, Steve Kid, Albena Flores, Steve Haines, Dayv, Thee-O, Scott Giles, JN, Julio Posadas, Jc Klubber, Mandis & Durden, DJ Fist, Rio Dela Duna, DBMM, Valentin Sommer, Haterboy, Van Hagen, San Fan Disko, Jaymee, Zigmund Slezak, Miss Angee, Alex Von Linden, Damir Pushkar
95-128 BPM
2013-12-23
80-130 BPM
2013-12-23
Everything's Perfecto 2013 (Extended Versions)
Paul Oakenfold, Matt Goss, The Concrete Sneakers, Swab, Joey Mova, Moe Aly, Austin Bis, Richard Beynon, Sam Olson, Filth & Splendour, Marisa, Disfunktion, Spitfire, Eddie Halliwell, Joyriders, Remus, Justin OH, J Hart, Arma, Beatman, Ludmilla, Leama, Ghost Stars, Sam Trocki, Federation, Bryan Kearney, Neelix, Xgenic, Angry Man, B.Exp, Kid Alaska, Stereo Wildlife, Talla 2xlc, Yahel, Liya, Jordan Suckley, Simon Patterson, Blazer, Peter Plaznik, Chemical Content 1, Future Disciple, Scot Project, Will Atkinson, Darkboy, Liquid Soul
66-140 BPM
2013-12-20
Progressive Winter Weapons 2013
DBN, David Puentez, Coco Fay, A.C.K., Slyax, John Ashby, Shane Patrick, DJ Schiffer, Almir Ljusa, Vitaly Mc'Lay, Oz Romita, Rosske, Greg Gelis, Steve Haines, Jerry Ropero, Jimmy Clark, David Hopperman, Masquerade (DE), Twosidez, The Riberaz, Dan Mckie, Lloyd Chapman, DJ Fist, Diego Palacio, Tommy Love, SL Curtiz, Ton! Dyson, Santy Molina, Tomaas All, Harvel B, Manuel Baccano, Raster, Overlay's, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Paul Vinx, Tony Gomez
125-129 BPM
2013-12-19
Trance Top 40 - Best Of 2013
Fisherman & Hawkins, Orjan Nilsen, Markus Schulz, Armin van Buuren, Mark Sixma, BT, Conjure One, Leigh Nash, Dash Berlin, Christina Novelli, David Gravell, Protoculture, Andy Moor, Max Graham, Heatbeat, MaRLo, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Shogun, Omnia, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Jerome Isma-Ae, Bjorn Akesson, Ralphie B, Mesh, Rex Mundi, Alexander Popov, Toby Hedges, A.R.D.I., Bobina, Andrew Rayel, Digital X, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Arisen Flame, Chris Schweizer, Tomas Heredia, Airbase, York, Solarstone, RAM, Andy Blueman, Driftmoon, Dsharp, Luke Bond, Ayda, Leven Mervox, Wach, Steve Haines, Eco, Paul Trainer
126-140 BPM
2013-12-06
EDM Rotation (Bigroom Electro House & Progressive House Anthems)
BK Duke, DJ Favorite, Sean Finn, Gino Montesano, Luciana, Melanie Morena, Ron Carroll, Swaylo, Patrik Hupe, Subsneakers, Stas Satsura, Electrixx, ThreeSixty, Dirty Harris, Xendo, Nathan C, John Ross, Denetti, MacRoy, Dancyn Drone, Andrea Salvo, Emrah Is, Nickobella, Row Rocka, Nick Sinckler, Funky Fresh, Alex Estevez, Oliver Lang, David Heat, Hack N Slash, Damien N-Drix, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, Mero, Wijk, Boss Axis, Ruben Kusters, Martin Falkenberg, Sirius A, Codename
125-130 BPM
2013-12-06
65-132 BPM
2013-11-29
67-136 BPM
2013-11-25
Trance Hits 2013 - 40 Of The Biggest Trance Anthems
Markus Schulz, Armin van Buuren, Fisherman & Hawkins, Sarah Howells, BT, Aqualung, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Shannon Hurley, Orjan Nilsen, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Bobina, Andrew Rayel, Paul Oakenfold, Ferry Corsten, Chicane, Christian Burns, John O'Callaghan, Josie, Dash Berlin, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Andy Moor, Carrie Skipper, Heatbeat, Ralphie B, Mesh, Eximinds, Chris Schweizer, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Max Graham, Tania Zygar, Omnia, Skytech, Shogun, Rex Mundi, MaRLo, Mark Sixma, Faruk Sabanci, Steve Haines, Neptune Project, Polly Strange, Tenishia, Matt Davey, Kate Dowman, Muska, Lynn Olsen, Meridian, SHato, Paul Rockseek, Maison & Dragen, Toni Nielson, Klauss Goulart, Digital X, A.R.D.I., Arnej, Leven Mervox, Wach
66-140 BPM
2013-11-22
No. 100
Helen Brown, Terri B!, Darko De Jan, Roberto Mermand, Tsaho, Funky Fresh, DJ Fist, Acid DJ, Jon Craig, Thomas Solvert, Dany Cohiba, Chris Geka, Ezzy Safaris, Stas Mankov, Damien J. Carter, BK Duke, Tony Jaguar, DJ Sign, DJ Cream, Uppercut, Lauer & Canard, Leon Du Star, Disfunktion, Sean Angel, Sydo, Oliver Lang, Jonathan Ulysses, Steve Haines, John De Mark, Ivan Project, Rio Dela Duna, Gabriel B, Roger Slato, Wallas, Lucas Reyes, Erick Decks, Me & My Monkey, Nopopstar, Martin Villeneuve, Chris Girard
96-128 BPM
2013-11-21
Universal House Nation V.6
Allister Whitehead, Dan Mckie, Jorge Montia, Albert Aponte, Antoine Cortez, Steve Haines, Peter Brown, Falko Niestolik, Manuel Baccano, SL Curtiz, Damir Pushkar, Nick Fourteen, Cristian Poow, Andrey Exx, Funky Truckerz, Alexdoparis, Lucas Reyes, Housaholic, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Miqro, Jacob A, Block, Crown, Jorge Martin S., Mike Leon, DJ Pantelis
124-160 BPM
2013-11-18
Massive Electro - 50 Electro House Tracks
Peter Gelderblom, Dany Cohiba, Kristof Tigran, Rod Saviano, A-Divizion, Tony Romera, Patrick Hagenaar, Andrea Bozzi, Gabe Ramos, Katnip, Relanium, Dan Lemur, Jesse Voorn, Andy Galea, Gant, Nikolaz, Steven Ray, Ron Carroll, Dada, RB08, Marcus, Omair Mirza, The W, Kid Massive, Mark Le Sal, Swanky Tunes, Duher, Tune Brothers, Jolly, Boogie Pimps, Jordan Viviant, Electrocker, Aboutblank, KLC, Oliver Lang, Jonathan Ulysses, Steve Haines, Erick Decks, Demolition Disco, Mike Laveaux, Wasabi, Eddie Thoneick, Gianni Kosta, Twelve11, Looneys, Jeff T, Ultra Foxx, Hochanstaendig, Felipe Wrechiski, Monopunk, Disco Trash Music, Chriss Ortega, Oscar De La Fuente, The Rox, Lars Schneemann
125-160 BPM
2013-10-30
Twisted Tech-House - Volume 5
Vladimir Corbin, Adoo, Mikel Curcio, Sub:Divide, Chris Soul, Louie Corrales, Oscar L, Anton Pieete, David Bernardi, Daniele Papini, Martin Wright, Steve Haines, Allister Whitehead, Dan Mckie, Juan Sanchez, Oliver Klein, Kolombo, DJ Schiffer, Almir Ljusa, Vitaly Mc'Lay, The Henchmen, Dany Cohiba, T2'n, Mat Batur, Rob Williams, Wang, Sumo Hadji, Albena Flores
95-128 BPM
2013-10-17
40 Autumn Trance Hits 2013
Chris Schweizer, Tomas Heredia, Alexander Popov, Omnia, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Protoculture, Tricia McTeague, Conjure One, Leigh Nash, Paul Oakenfold, Gabriel & Dresden, D-Wayne, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Fisherman & Hawkins, Heatbeat, Airbase, Max Graham, Tania Zygar, Ralphie B, Mesh, Steve Haines, MaRLo, Sarah Swagger, John O'Callaghan, Full Tilt, Karen Kelly, RAM, Digital X, SHato, Paul Rockseek, Bjorn Akesson, Muska, Lynn Olsen, Fady & Mina, The Blizzard, Kid Alaska, Stereo Wildlife, Wezz Devall, Alana Aldea, Paul Trainer, Maarten De Jong, Da Hool, Emmalyn, Rex Mundi, York, Matt Davey, Kate Dowman, Purple Stories, Talla 2xlc, Timur Shafiev, Irage, Tonny Nesse, Yahel, Liya
66-140 BPM
2013-10-11
122-157 BPM
2013-10-10