Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
123 BPM
2024-04-12
121 BPM
2024-03-22
Best of King Street, Pt. 2 - Extended Versions
Harry Romero, Kerri Chandler, Dennis Ferrer, Danil Wright, Ultra Nate, Blaze, UDAUFL, Mia Tuttavilla, Ananda Project, Arnold Jarvis, Kimara Lovelace, Raul Sanchez (Chile), Luk Follin, Laura Poldvere, Treasa "Diva" Fennie, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Angelo Ferreri, Studio Apartment, Ron Carroll, DJ Pierre, Champagne, Stephanie Cooke, Namy, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Troyetta Knox, Ceybil Jeffries, Federico d'Alessio, Laureen, Technique, 95 North, Sabrynaah Pope
94-130 BPM
2024-02-23
Best of King Street, Pt. 2 - Extended Versions
Harry Romero, Kerri Chandler, Dennis Ferrer, Danil Wright, Ultra Nate, Blaze, UDAUFL, Mia Tuttavilla, Ananda Project, Arnold Jarvis, Kimara Lovelace, Raul Sanchez (Chile), Luk Follin, Laura Poldvere, Treasa "Diva" Fennie, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Angelo Ferreri, Studio Apartment, Ron Carroll, DJ Pierre, Champagne, Stephanie Cooke, Namy, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Troyetta Knox, Ceybil Jeffries, Federico d'Alessio, Laureen, Technique, 95 North, Sabrynaah Pope
94-130 BPM
2024-02-23
Defected presents House Masters - Luke Solomon
Luke Solomon, Amy Douglas, Queen Rose, Isolee, Kenny Hawkes, Louise Carver, Powerdance, AMP Fiddler, Jean Caffeine, Freaks, Lukatron, Henrik Schwarz, Natalie Broomes, Jon Marsh, Honey Dijon, Jason Walker, Tim K, Intruder (A Murk Production), Jei, Sam Lynham, The Digital Kid, Red Rack'em, Cassio Ware, Roual Galloway, Vangela Crowe, Terry Grant, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Roisin Murphy, Luca C & Brigante, Freesoul, Gemini, Horse Meat Disco, Kathy Sledge, Cratebug, Nick Maurer, Hercules & Love Affair
91-128 BPM
2023-07-28
Milk & Sugar Summer Sessions 2023
Milk & Sugar, Ayak, Bob Sinclar, Claptone, Alison Goldfrapp, Paul McCabe, Denney, Fatboy Slim, Carl Cox, Dan Diamond, Mattei & Omich, David Penn, Roog, Leilani, Soulano, Mousse T., Hot 'n' Juicy, Giorgio Gee, Younotus, Agent Zed, Fuzzy Hair, Gettoblaster, PEZNT, Crystal Waters, Flashmob, Gabriel One, Justin Prins, Chasing Kurt, Karol XVII & MB Valence, Lazarusman, Cari Golden, Marc Lenz, Tube & Berger, Nick Schwenderling, Adrià Falcó, Amorhouse, Tonix, Valexx, Tabia, Natema, As Ganhadeiras de Itapuã, Sugar Hill, Laura Rogalli, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Raw Underground, Tidy Daps, Ucha, LITERATURA, Nii Tei, Da Le (Havana)
118-130 BPM
2023-07-21
91-128 BPM
2023-07-14
123-127 BPM
2023-05-12
123-127 BPM
2023-05-12
120 BPM
2022-12-16
122-125 BPM
2022-11-25
125 BPM
2022-08-26
123 BPM
2022-08-26
125 BPM
2022-08-26
98-140 BPM
2022-06-24
Miami Sessions 2022
Mylo, Claptone, Wankelmut, Milk & Sugar, Paul Gardner, Peyton, Marvin Aloys, DJ Roland Clark, PvssyCat, Fasto, Nissa Seych, David Penn, YASS, Mattei & Omich, Elisabeth Yorke-Bolognini, Todd Terry All Stars, Yvvan Back, Glen Horsborough, Karmina Dai, Wh0, Alaia & Gallo, Veselina Popova, Mark Knight, Junior Jack, Tube & Berger, Momo Khani, Meindel, StanLei, ColorJaxx, Roland Clark, Feint Young Son, T.Markakis, Spiritchaser, Marianto, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, DuBeats, Local Options, Austins Groove, Christian Lamper, Sebb Junior, James Silk, Some & Different
120-128 BPM
2022-03-25
Miami 2022
Matt Sassari, Quarterhead, Hugel, Cumbiafrica, Jay de Lys, Douse, Martin Badder, Joshwa, Piem, Wade, Jah Cure, Late Replies, Norman Doray, Sneaky Sound System, Andrew Kay UK, Haynes, Jem Cooke, Taiki Nulight, Shermanology, Lloyd & Harty, Miguel Bastida, Raphaella, Watermat, Roger That (UK), Tough Love, Lee Cabrera, Mike Vale, Disaia, Will Taylor (UK), Mendo, Dantiez, 2wenty, Richard Ulh, Daniel Orpi, Armando (PT), VOLEX, Brett Gould, Abel Ramos, Sansixto, Nile Rodgers
65-130 BPM
2022-03-25
Best Of Toolroom 2021
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Leftwing : Kody, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Flashmob, Camden Cox, Dombresky, Chaney, GotSome, George Kwali, ESSEL, Damon Trueitt, A-Trak, Friend Within, Alex Preston, Kideko, Wh0, NERVO, Qubiko, Rene Amesz, Dave Spoon, Siege, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, GW Harrison, Hayley May, Sllash & Doppe, Moya, Ellis Moss, Technasia, Danny Howard, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Tim Baresko, LA Riots, Max Styler, BRUX (AUS), Mr. V, Carly Wilford, Gene Farris, ATFC, Saison, Federico Scavo, James Hurr, Ekoboy, Simon Kidzoo, Elliot Fitch, Various Artists
120-128 BPM
2021-12-03
Winter Sessions 2022
Nathalie Miranda, Babert, Andrey Exx, D'Vision, Kylie Minogue, Michael Gray, Martin Waslewski, Milk & Sugar, Earth n Days, Lurine Cato, CASSIMM, Leela D, Lee Wilson, Angelo Ferreri, Alaia & Gallo, Crystal Waters, Flashmob, Mark Knight, Damon Trueitt, Franky Rizardo, Ros T, Eunice Collins, David Penn, Hosse, Africa G, Aly-Us, Arco, Mika Olson, Andhim, Yulia Niko, Mery Kilic, Ucha, Darksidevinyl, Mollono.Bass, Animal Trainer, Gorge, Marc Lenz, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, Tube & Berger, Kellerkind, Oliver Schories, SOAME, Gregor Salto, Funkin Matt, Lilitha, Space Motion
90-128 BPM
2021-12-03
Reel People - The Remixes - 2021 Edition
Angela Johnson, Micky More & Andy Tee, Reel People, Zo!, Tamisha Waden, Tony Momrelle, Lydia Harrell, Sharon Phillips, Mousse T., Portia Monique, Dornik, David Federmann, Maeva, Leon Ware, Eloni Yawn, Paris Toon, Mothers Favorite Child, Phonte, CeCe Peniston, Terri Walker, Joe Buhdha, Incognito, Muhsinah, Deborah Bond, Heston, Aaries, The Company, L. Young, Maysa, RENN, The Layabouts, Imaani, Various Artists
109-126 BPM
2021-11-19
House Nation Ibiza 2021
Todd Terry All Stars, Alex Lo Faro, Michelle Weeks, Alaia & Gallo, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Hardrive, Andrey Exx, D'Vision, Juliet Sikora, Mark Knight, Milk & Sugar, Lurine Cato, Marvin Aloys, DJ Roland Clark, PvssyCat, Federico Scavo, Killed Kassette, Thornetta Davis, Claptone, Ben Duffy, Robert Owens, David Penn, Meines, Belle Humble, Lexer, Lazarusman, Neil Amarey, Momo Khani, Meindel, StanLei, Ian Ludvig, Darksidevinyl, Mika Olson, Ucha, Tube & Berger, Ghost Loft, Leo Gira, Christian Lena, D'AL SENIO, Band & Dos, Samia, Mauro Longobardo, Stylo, Space Motion, Kiki Botonaki, Arco
77-126 BPM
2021-09-24
Defected presents Most Rated Summer 2021
Louie Vega, The Martinez Brothers, Marc E. Bassy, John Summit, Boys Noize, Jake Shears, Dennis Ferrer, James Yuill, Disciples, Vintage Culture, Elise LeGrow, Honey Dijon, Selace, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Inner City, IDRIS, Steffanie Christi'an, MD X-Spress, Floorplan, Riva Starr, Phebe Edwards, Nikki-O, Annette Bowen, Marco Faraone, Greeko, Junior Jack, Glory, Jocelyn Brown, Mike Dunn, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, GUZ (NL), Deetron, Ayaba Poetic, Dunmore Brothers, Nick Maurer, Catz 'n Dogz, Fela Kuti, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Frank Degrees, Darius Syrossian, Supernova, Horse Meat Disco, Fi McCluskey, Mr. V, Dennis Quin, Dames Brown, Henrik Schwarz, Emmanuel Jal, MoBlack, Hyenah, DJ Tira, Luke Ntombela, Ruff N'Stuff, Jovonn, Native Tribe, TTAN, Jaden Thompson, Proper Villains, Cakes Da Killa, Miguel Migs, Martin Luther, Copyright, Song Williamson, Bontan, Snips, Pauline Taylor, Hadiya George, NiCe7, Mikey V, Gettoblaster, Servante, Oscar G, The Deepshakerz, Martin Wilson, D.C. LaRue, Alaia & Gallo, IDA fLO
117-128 BPM
2021-08-13