Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
68-140 BPM
2024-03-29
Trance Rave Edition, Vol. 1
Wavetraxx, Lyd14, Jaron Inc., Flutlicht, Oscar Hawk, Liliia Kysil, Franky Jones, Malian, Bissen, Victoria Jane, Andre Visior, Kay Stone, JayB, Sandra Wagner, Angel Ace, Ange, Dmitry Zaharov, Gayax, Cosmic Heaven, Martin Libsen, Andy Elliass, Celso Bayo, Alchemist Project, The Prestige, Johnny E, Touchstone, Misa D, Synfoly, Frank Dattilo, Jordi Roure, Tau-Rine, SoundMission, Matthias Pahl, Roman Sand, Walid Adriano, Neroun, DJ Choose, That Mucho, F, Javi Sphere, York, DJ Shog
103-140 BPM
2024-02-16
Trance Bible, Vol. 1 VIP Edition
Patrice Milan, Ari Kyle, WNM, Junk Project, Racoon, PoisonPro, Human Force, Magellan Project, Denga & Manus, Wavetraxx, Meriton Celiku, Bissen, Victoria Jan, Tukan, Blade Attack, P. Lion, DJ Choose, Scificon, Michael Dow, Enjoy Versus Punisher, SMP Presents DJ TOM, Novator, Bosa System, Rockshock, SMB Project, Rainbow Warrior, Cosmic Culture, Monsun, Ambition
128-144 BPM
2012-09-07
69-140 BPM
2022-09-30
135-140 BPM
2022-08-12
70-140 BPM
2022-07-22
126-142 BPM
2022-05-06
Big Room Trance Classics
Arc In The Sky, Icone, Sean Tyas, Greg Downey, Frontline, Kenidel Lopez, Frase, Neal Scarborough, John Askew, Deems, Ben Gold, Senadee, Tom Colontonio, David Newsum, Thomas Datt, Bissen, Tiff Lacey, Para X, Mahaputra, Des McMahon, Manuel Le Saux, Lostly, Sensorica, Lost Man, Will Atkinson, Nick Callaghan, Chris Hampshire
69-140 BPM
2021-08-06
68-140 BPM
2021-07-02
130-141 BPM
2021-06-18
Recoverworld Trance 50
John Askew, Peter Plaznik, Damian Wasse, James Kelly, Johann Stone, KINETICA, Tasso, Jackob Roenald, Ehren Stowers, Team 140, Cristian Ketelaars, Dreamy, Ilya Soloviev, Rishi Franklin, Glynn Alan, Ex-Driver, Julie Harrington, James Rae, Dub Tek, Liam Wilson, Grez Turner, Skyborn, Billy Rutts, Eryon Stocker, Mark L, Janina T, Frank Dueffel, Jonny Quigley, Laura May, JP Bates, Ian Buff, Manuel Le Saux, MarQ, Gary Maguire, Cenk Basaran, Ben Gold, Para X, G8, Misja Helsloot, Woody Van Eyden, Chris Hampshire, Shane 54, Vince Schuld, Hampshire and Weatherley, Sasha Van Laur, Si Whelan, Peter Hulsmans, Ray Lander, Mario De Caine, Ciro Visone, Frank Watson, David Newsum, Thomas Datt, Senadee, The Technicians
93-142 BPM
2021-05-28
Pure Trance, Vol. 4 - 50 Trance Classics
Manuel Le Saux, Javy X, Skyborn, Icone, Robbie Van Doe, Ciro Visone, Ally Brown, Rhys Thomas, Daniel Skyver, Bissen, Tiff Lacey, Stuart Millar, PROYAL, Chris Hampshire, Drama, Denzo, Kaeno, Thomas Datt, Ian Buff, Garry Noon, JP Bates, Billy Rutts, The Cracken, H.E.P., Alvaro Santis, John Askew, Laura May, Andy Cain, Cenk Basaran, Pinkque, Glynn Alan, Ehren Stowers, Peter Hulsmans, Matthew Dunne, Gary Maguire, Jimmy Chou, Jase Thirlwall, Woody Van Eyden, Shane 54, Sean Truby Feat. Claire Willis, David Newsum, Roberta Harrison, Lostly, Opt-in, Toyax, Vince Schuld, Mahaputra, Blashear, David Elston, Alan Sharkey, Lee McNeill, Ben Alonzi, 7 Baltic
68-140 BPM
2021-04-23
The Best Of... Big Room Miami
Jaro Sabo, Ben Gold, Senadee, Aurum, Sparky Dog, Cat Martin, Daniel Seacroft, Kimberly Hale, Drama, Dave Horne, 8 Mirrors, Aleksey Rudenko, Facade and Holliday, Rene Dale, Blugazer, Sensetive5, Emad Ebeat, Changer, Chris Hampshire, Vicky Devine, Alex Wright, Sly One vs Jurrane, Manuel Le Saux, Will Atkinson
100-140 BPM
2021-04-09
70-154 BPM
2020-12-18
Pure Trance, Vol. 3 - 50 Trance Classics
DJ Ange, Daniel Seacroft, Kimberly Hale, Ian Booth, Affective, Gary Maguire, Estigma, James Rae, Dave Horne, Vol Deeman, Matt Bowdidge, Sly One vs Jurrane, Mike Oceanic, Danny Powers, Sean Tyas, Toby Shark, Mosahar, Katy Rutkovski, Manuel Le Saux, Roberta Harrison, Lostly, Johan Ekman, John Askew, Senadee, Tiddey, Greg Downey, Stenna, Icone, Ehren Stowers, Matt Holliday, TrancEye, Darren Round, Jimmy Chou, Chris Hampshire, Yan Weinstock, Kenidel Lopez, Frontline, Simon Bostock, Dimension, PROYAL, Kiran M Sajeev, Miles, Rafferty & Kershaw, David Newsum, Mark Andrez, Bissen, Lee Haslam, The Technicians, Liam Wilson, Nexus 3
68-145 BPM
2020-11-11
Pure Trance - 50 Trance Classics
Icone, John Askew, Castaneda, Stenna, Sensorica, Tenthu, Aled Mann, Frontline, Nicholas Bennison, Gate 42, Frase, The Viceroy, Daniel Blanks, Kenidel Lopez, Graham Gold, Ben Gold, Deems, Sean Tyas, Tom Colontonio, Johan Ekman, Greg Downey, Graeme Harrison, Dreas, Vicky Devine, Sterilis, Drama, Michael Lee, Matt Hardwick, Melinda Gareh, David Newsum, Paul Miller, Tiddey, James Kelly, Danny Powers, Manuel Le Saux, PROYAL, Vast Vision, Para X, Will Atkinson, Liam Wilson, NEOS, Diego Morrill, James Black Presents, NX-Trance, Semper T., SinSonic, T.O.M., Laura May, Mosahar
69-142 BPM
2020-10-02
132-140 BPM
2020-07-10
132-140 BPM
2020-06-19
70-140 BPM
2020-06-08
140 BPM
2019-02-25
105-142 BPM
2019-01-21
96-137 BPM
2018-07-06
90-125 BPM
2018-05-25