Vocal Trance Top 40 2016
Release Date
2015-12-14Catalog
SAMB003Enjoy 40 of the biggest vocal trance records of this moment. Including the chart toppers Photographer & Susana - Find A Way, Standerwick, Philippe El Sisi & Ana Criado - Magic Light, Temple One & Sarah Lynn - Show Me The Stars and more. Featuring the talents of D...
People Also Bought
Sun Travellers, Vol. 3
Vocal Trance 2020
Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Aurosonic, Cathy Burton, Sarah Lynn, Charles Tsai, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Steve Allen, Sarah Russell, XiJaro & Pitch, Kaimo K, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics, Sue McLaren, Lost Witness, Raz Nitzan, Julia Ross, Store N Forward, Linnea Schossow, Tom Boldt, Elated, Esmee Bor Stotijn, ShoXeRr, Ellie Lawson, Jaik Willis, Limelght, Roberta Harrison, Denis Kenzo, Clara Sofie, Farzin Salehi, Michael Fearon, Isabel Oliver, Naimee Coleman, Somna, Yang, Noire Lee, Costa, Jo Cartwright, Michael Angelo, Melissa Loretta, Solid Sessions, Amber Skyes, Patrik Humann, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Susana, Hazem Beltagui, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Bluskay, Denise Rivera, KINETICA, Jess Morgan
Sun Travellers Vol.1
Female Vocal Trance 2019, Vol. 2
Ana Criado, Darren Porter, Susana, Nitrous Oxide, Fenna Day, Robert Nickson, Ellie Lawson, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Lost Witness, Pierre Pienaar, Tracey Carmen, Steve Allen, Sue McLaren, Stine Grove, Alan Morris, Neev Kennedy, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Tom Boldt, Stephanie Reyes, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Amélie Mae, Benya, Daniel Kandi, Sara Houston, Katty Heath, La Antonia, Aurosonic, Bote, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Cathy Burton, Seawayz & Sollito, Jillenhans, C-Systems, Susie Ledge, Adip Kiyoi, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Jennifer Rene, Jericho Frequency, Talla 2xlc, Sarah Lynn, Fisher, Karanda, Elles De Graaf, Natalie Gioia, Mart Sine, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Isabel Oliver, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Loverush UK!, Shelley Harland, Icara
100 Tracks Of Trance Rotation
Felix Treithner, Tranc3plant, Yiquan, Mental Impulse, R3PLAY, Mindflower, Raphael Bernard, Subtractor, Wright & Davids, Mariusz Chodorek, Karadjov, Abide, Danny Legatto, Alizera, Dajan, Romix, Cory Friesenhan, xeON, Bastian Miller, MaxRevenge, Baseman, Andrey Dobarin, Michail Petuchow, Beta Phase, Paul Davids, Danny Claire, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., Luis Carlos, Juana, DJ Geri, Gilly, Skysunrise, Gabriele Menten, Oyra, BoJko, Shahead, Michael Berklin, Paul Di White, R3Wind, Steve Owner, Jaron Nolden, Carlo Mathaye, New Balance, Alexander One, Davide Battista, DeepSea, Veela, David Mayne, Legi, Peter Sawland, Omaz, Nick Sparkle, Mixail, Nic Toms, Sens, Marfik, Aurelia, Steptime, Adnan Regoug, Sonny M, Hivanova feat.Gloria, Svetlana, Triade, Addictive Glance, Fher Vizzuett, Airyboy, CJ Prometey, Vitaly Beskrovny, Luca De Maas, D'Carlo, Jan Kamphuis
Female Vocal Trance 2019
Ana Criado, Stargazers, Fenna Day, The Blizzard, Carol Lee, Sue McLaren, Rub!k, Alex Ender, Kaimo K, Raz Nitzan, Ellie Lawson, Nitrous Oxide, Sarah Russell, Michele C, Drival, Kate Louise Smith, Delta-S, Braulio Stefield, Victoriya, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Costa, Cathy Burton, Lost Witness, Ronski Speed, Sarah Lynn, Adam Ellis, Jo Cartwright, F.G. Noise, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, Karanda, Fisher, Perpetual, Alex Leavon, Julia Ross, Neev Kennedy, Whiteout, One Half Bear, Limelght, Katty Heath, Blue5even, The City Never Sleeps, Summer Haze, Passenger 75, Score, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan
Epic Trance Sensation 49 (Playlist Compilation 2019)
Darryn M, Martin Tyler, Emre Colak, Mr. Ivson, Ross Rayer, K-Blast, Heavens DJ, Charlie Walker, Dreamagic, Pattraxx, Lizard, Hightuners, C-mo, Electribe, New Generation Of T.A., Time Frequenz, Mafia House, Alex Hermann, Chris G., Suplifth, DJ Joey, Marco Mc Neil, s.cape, Ostsee, Jori Roure, Avanar, Dark Matter, Rene Ablaze, Tech Trek, Tech Trek & Rene Ablaze, Johan Eckman, Zelda Dreams, Shila Mila, Kainé Nier, GardenRockaZ, Epic Trance Committee, Armas, Awacs, Sergiu Teremtus, Manufactory, Stanley Myer, 2Elements, SkyTheBird
Female Vocal Trance 2018, Vol. 2
Steve Allen, Ana Criado, Solis & Sean Truby, Susana, Raz Nitzan, Ellie Lawson, Sue McLaren, Armin van Buuren, Perpetuous Dreamer, Denise Rivera, Bluskay, Kaimo K, Aurosonic, Kate Miles, Kate Louise Smith, Delta-S, 4 Strings, Sarah Lynn, Costa, Maria Nayler, Cynthia Hall, Alex Leavon, Katty Heath, Sunset, Hanna Finsen, Stargazers, Alan Morris, Enzo, Jess Morgan, Amy Kirkpatrick, Drival, Elite Electronic, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Farhad Mahdavi, Jo Cartwright, Fisher, Karanda, Alina Renae, Limelght, A.R.D.I., Neev Kennedy, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, James Dymond, Stoneface & Terminal
Top 100 Trance Tracks
Acid Blow, Aiotto, Alex Leader, Alex Numark, Alex Sarver, Alex van Love, Alexey Timoshin, Alexander Podglazov, Alexander Gorya, Ander vM, Andrew MacTire, Andrew Modens, Dj Bratan, Andrey Meduer, Anton Khlebov, Antoxa project, Arctic Jet, Arli, Arli Silver, Asswel, Awio Planet, Axizavt, Baintermix, Betelgeuze, Chris Pryde, Cj CubuS, CJ D-Alex, CJ Daedra, Cj S.a.y., Cj Stereogun, Margo Fly, Daedra, David Lisovsky, Dima Teplov, Dio, DJ 156 BPM, DJ 5L45H, DJ Goman, Dj Jean AleksandrOFF, DJ Moonrider, Dj NikolaevV, DJ Quadradex, Dj Stiven, Dj-Joker, Double Energy, Dreaman, Drive, DZBD, E.x.a.m.p.l.e, Eddy Kudo, Emotion Love, Expeinel, Fantoman, Fobos, Frost Miles, F_Sar, Gelvetta, Giara, Inspirer, Korenevskiy, M.I.H., Liturgich, Max Blaike, Max Shandula, Maxwell Di, Maxx Mulder, MayroN, Mazurenko, Mood Pulse, Moonlight, Mr. Boom, N-Gate, Nikita-Kozak, OBSIDIAN Project, Other Side, Outey, Relais, Roman Naboka, Schneider Electric, Sasha Lemon, Serg 24, Serge Vergo, Sergei Vasilenko, Seryi, Slavkon, Smirnovlezha, Sonhellion, Spamatic, Spirrin, Stanislav Kaz, Stas-Dsi, t'Awi, Tim Lighterz, Unix SL, V.K., Vadim, Viewlop, Virgil Hill, Vitaliy Bilousov, Vlad Brost
Female Vocal Trance 2017
Susana, Ana Criado, Sarah Russell, Somna, Steve Allen, Cathy Burton, ReOrder, Katty Heath, Adam Ellis, Fenna Day, 4 Strings, Denise Rivera, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Aurosonic, Kate Louise Smith, Denis Karpinskiy, Store N Forward, Sylvia Brandse, Elles De Graaf, Alan Morris, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Mike Van Fabio, Gemma Pavlovic, Mhammed El Alami, Ellie Lawson, Myde, Diana Leah, The Opposiz, Costa, Caitlin Stubbs, Neev Kennedy, Alex Leavon, Lost Witness, Straight Up, Lokka Vox, Sunset Slave, Cynthia Hall, Brian Magix, Noise Zoo, Jericho Frequency, Bluskay, KeyPlayer, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Chris Metcalfe
Dirty Glitch Hop 2017 (Deluxe Edition)
Planet Noize, Damon Rush, V3NOM, Cover Blank, Andrey Sher, Pitch Please!, Atside, KLIMT WESTWOOD, Rock Roy, Doctor Cube, Illuminate, Miles Dyson, Aquaholic, Herbology, Froxic, Saltitude, Stop The Voices, Stellar Kartel, SEROK, Kiltek, Tusky, ArrondaTSP, Futuristik, Chaotix, Beatz Projekted, Dj Amas, DUSK (IS), The Other Guy, OneLessProducer, The Steez, Vince Pepper, Vey, Virtion, GoogleRex, Morgan Hicks, Matroda, Edan Walk, Kelvin., Wesley Joachim, DZZ, Nekrak, Pixel Palmera, G-R3g, EEÄT
Statement! Recordings - Best Of 2016 - Extended Versions
Dirty Glitch Hop 2016 (Deluxe Edition)
Deyno, Leukas, Vlad Khr, Tornado Fight, Tusky, beluga., Darkbell, The Other Guy, Hypster, Nick Winth, Orby, Noize Tank, Aitor Alcazar, R-kade Robot, Known Associate, Astroment, Dark Cat, Dj Amas, Arguissein, Nilestone & Breakwood, Riiser, Noise Killers, BVSIS, Caladium, Erkel, GoogleRex, Ask Me, V-Axis, Dinklebot, Machines R Us, Stellar Kartel, BlackScrap!, EVORX, Aaren San, Hanon, Kiltek, Catch Me Brick, Eleksoul, Zero Sound, Carlos Bacchus, Kremasters
Dance Delicious 12 (100%% Pure and Delicious Dance & House Tunes)
40 Dance Summer Hits 2015
Clubhunter, Federico Seven, Valeria Barbera, Noelia, Timbaland, BK Brasco, Adina, Flavio Siciliano, Parker, Ann Bailey, Str!ker, Rawanne, Stephan F, Christian Di Pasquale, Muphasah, Martin Weleno, Hoxygen, Tonystar, Alex Hart, Coxwell, Turbotronic, FERD, Distortive, Gilo, TRVPERS, Lil'lee, Sean Norvis, Diana Francesca, White Guys, Mark Keller, Jimmy Trias, Xandra, Flow Reena, Euro Latin Beats, DJ Marco Leiva, Teknova, J. Hooks, Enjoo, Nara D, Linda, Enzo Saccone, Morgana, Paula Gomez, Force Crew, Aerosoul, Bsharry, Danielis, Balkan Avenue, Karym, The Trupers, Dam Jones, Rafael Lelis, Regina, DJ Mafia, Miss Bex, Shena & Blackman, Send & Return, Bad Booty Brothers, Piure
Power Recording 2012 - Compilation Progressive House