Key Commands

THE FUTURE OF HOUSE VOLUME 2 (FEATURED HOUSE TRACKS)

VARIOUS ARTISTS
21 TRACKS TOTAL
1 play queue Ibiza DarknessOriginal Mix
Luciano Pardini
8:28 / 130 BPM
House
2 play queue SummertimeOriginal Mix
Sterling Void
4:42 / 123 BPM
House
3 play queue SymphonyOriginal Mix
Artjom Fertich
6:19 / 128 BPM
House
4 play queue 6 AmRenton Remix
DJ Puk, Renton
7:14 / 123 BPM
House
5 play queue Kalinka Original Mix
Chico Del Mar, DJ Base
6:14 / 128 BPM
House
6 play queue VoicesOriginal Mix
Manson, Curtin
7:03 / 126 BPM
House
7 play queue KlangweltOriginal Mix
Tube Control
8:58 / 126 BPM
House
8 play queue RusambaOriginal Mix
Misho
7:06 / 126 BPM
House
9 play queue Keep SugarcookingOriginal Mix
Gino Patricio
5:21 / 120 BPM
House
10 play queue DeseoLes Chic Edit
Erdinc Erdogdu, Les Chic
6:22 / 128 BPM
House
11 play queue This TimeEmanuel Satie Remix
Emanuel Satie, Elpierro
6:34 / 124 BPM
House
12 play queue New DivisionNiko Valt Remix
Gabriel Delev, Niko Valt
8:45 / 126 BPM
House
13 play queue Slow 2 GoOriginal Mix
Hagen B.
6:16 / 123 BPM
House
14 play queue YouOriginal Mix
Jo Valentino
6:45 / 128 BPM
House
15 play queue Mr PinkKnique Remix
Knique, Lukas Dumoulin
7:25 / 126 BPM
House
16 play queue CocaineOriginal Extended Mix
Carlo Cassiani
5:32 / 128 BPM
House
17 play queue Save MeClub Edit
Wild&klosman
4:24 / 130 BPM
House
18 play queue AttentionOriginal Mix
Dario Trapani
6:17 / 127 BPM
House
19 play queue Muevete Al RitmoOriginal Mix
Clemens Rumpf, Nene Vasquez
5:43 / 125 BPM
House
20 play queue Row2nicks Remix
Nima's Groove, 2nicks
5:41 / 125 BPM
House
21 play queue Ese BesoOriginal Mix
Stefano Stassi
5:11 / 125 BPM
House

More Releases From This Label

Chill Lounge - 200 Lounge & Deep House Tracks
Monroe Days, Mike Warren, Roy Bennett, Wesley Colon, Tory Arndt, Helaine Stowe, Ivory Simons, Delbert Schneider, Vivian Holmes, Chillo, Kiana Kazee, Rosemary Olson, So Phistry, Vera Peters, Oscar Rogers, Joleen Hollis, Kai Elston, Shanell Souza, Lana Lupercio, Leila Lambrecht, Rikki Rothermel, Roxano de Santiago, Rhythmphoria, Ruben Hall, Tad Hutchens, Random Classes, Will Fishman, Double Go, Yan Gillis, Mono Tuned, Vernetta Ochoa, Claudia Hunt, Proxy Brides, Delfina Deines, Noak Purushottama, Light in Color, Jasmine Lulu, Josif Imen Puerta, Jess & Jess, Daki 2000, Diario, Thrill Rules, Louisa Lessley, Shantay Huntington, Glady Gowans, Saba, Cay, Glastrophobie, Karon Koury, Marth Manthe, Emma Luna, Entelechia Union, Zadar, Pumuq, Parcala Behcet, Blue Wave, Parker Thornhill, The Sura Quintet, Adriana Macedo, Shivana Faction, Christian Hornbostel, Joette Ault, Real & Cay, Suntheca Prod., Relaxraum, Tokyo Tower, Solanos, Seefeld avec Mady, The Oscillatorz, The Oxy Generator, Erippio, The Vault, Adam Mainska, Cusco, Auditory Canvas, Severn Cullis-Suzuki, About 9, Mighty Real, Annawhity, Premasara Council, Fabrizio Cacciamali, Farr, Melorman, The Third Floor, RFTT, El9mm, Benjamin in Peru, Everything Is, Self Explanatory, The Meter, Atthis Alcedo, Nik Thomas, Jolly Roger, Kristina Supergenius, G Element, Arrojas, Alex Millet, Kurt Tepperwein, Anna Gemina, Florian Filsinger, Marco Tentori, Perdix Pretioza, Baphomet, Overlap, TMC, Dusty, Ee2, Manson, Curtin, Megaphono, Martin Andreas Paulus, Pezer, Kim & Buran, Symbols Of Sound, Needfull, Dodo, Lander, Mia Melody, Schemer, Kusuma Orchestra, Ajc, Correspondence, Sthwayza, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Koon, Flowerfield, Club Camarillo, Johannes Eggenberger, Lean Jdamg, Andrew Bright, Circles And Spirals, Tashibo, Steven Robinson, TNT Recordings, Ras Gombo, Shorpi, Myeric, Thomas Markowic, Music Paradise, DJ Octopuz, Mr. Jbu, Don Taylor, Deeprebel, Fred and Flow, Sofabroken, Mandala Fields, Ronald Boreas, Alex Nöthlich, Angel Armony, Chillout Youngster, Bernd Filz, Luigi & Riccardo, The Hybridizer, DJ Kayowa, Mendez, Muna, TNT Recordings, Chilli Soul
Sa Trincha Recordings
Best of Lounge Music 2014 - 200 Songs
Wesley Colon, Will Fishman, Yan Gillis, Vernetta Ochoa, Vivian Holmes, So Phistry, Shanell Souza, Noak Purushottama, Rikki Rothermel, Oscar Rogers, Shantay Huntington, Karon Koury, Chillo, Daki 2000, Tad Hutchens, Louisa Lessley, Light in Color, Marth Manthe, Monroe Days, Roxano de Santiago, Parker Thornhill, Joette Ault, Jess & Jess, Delfina Deines, Claudia Hunt, Tory Arndt, Mike Warren, Earthspaces, Andrew Hoek, Belcro, S.o.B.Beats, Kravate, Ralf Rondell & Friends, Rheingold Ensemble, Club Camarillo, Rey Salinero, Miraflores, Aquarius, Jano De Rhodos, Don Gorda Project, Lovers In Motion, The Sura Quintet, Zadar, Kim & Buran, Kusuma Orchestra, Captain Wayan, Luigi & Riccardo, Jacek Stam, Sweet Pepper, Music Paradise, Kreeze, Enrico Donner, Jasmine Lulu, M, JC, P&v Guitarra, For V.I.P., Francesco Demegni, J Sasz, CJ Masou, Philip Roesler, Fancy Vienna, Dave Silovich, Saba & Cay, Quincy-co, DJ Danilkin, Cane Garden Quartet, Baghira, DJ Octopuz, Spirit, Sound & Vision, Cesar Martinez Ensemble, Solanos, Trillian, Wine & Dine, L. N. X., Rabzion, Oscar Salguero, Michael E, Inner Square, Thomas Markowic, Techmatik, Don Taylor, Leotone, Sofabroken, Milkbar Rockers, Bernd Filz, Mandala Fields, David Intrator, Mare Mystica, Prohibisound, Nils M., Angel Armony, Cell Tix, More Flowers, Kevin Wellness, Team Deluxe, Loungeside, Champion Beans, Deep'end Soul, Rowla, Noiseevoluter, Erdton, Pater Rob, Mario Pinosa Trio, Lord Nord, peot, Godmode, Dimitris Papadopoulos, Ronald Boreas, Phatos, Soul Invaders, Lady Vox, Collective Sound Members, Johannes Eggenberger, Luciano Nieto, Saba Rock, Sandy Cay, DJ Riquo, Lo Seen, Donner, Hornbostel, Christian Hornbostel, Claude 9 Morupisi, Jahjazz, Belinse, Lavejazz Project, Therr Maitz, Shivana Faction, Michael Vitoria, Sarah Chris, Zons Of Zambesi, Norman & Real, City Capture, Glady Gowans, Emma Luna, Josif Imen Puerta, Double Go, Electric Moods, Bond Jobe, Massivan
Sa Trincha Recordings
Best of Lounge Music 2014 - 200 Songs
Schwarz & Funk, Stereoliner, Loungeside, Ricky Martini Dj, Novo Som, Enrico Donner, Retrosynco, Oscar Salguero, DJ MRG, Baghira, Chickenskin, Y.G., Trillian, The Sky, Alteria, Rey Salinero, Vincent Vicente, The Spectaphiles, Best Of Chillout Lounge, Danny Rodia, Brazilian Friends, Mykel Mars, The Night Of Chill House, D Project, Maximilian V, Erdton, Mellow Cloud, Pater Rob, DJ Zoia, Solanos, Downstairs, Oceanic Dream, Thundermike, M.V.F, Fancy Vienna, Fred Henderson, Ajc, Spielwiese, Blue Garden, Jovifra, Alex Nöthlich, Crazy Girls, Miguel Lando, Armando Gomez, Spirit, Sound & Vision, Knight, L.P.V, Sky And Sand, Cane Garden Quartet, Luigi, Riccardo, Jacek Stam, Benotto, Champion Beans, DJ Snail, Love Pacific Industries, Francesco Demegni, Diego Polimeno, Alberto Vigano, BarBQ, The Junior D, Don Gorda, Plaza, peot, Kenny Laakkinen, Suntheca Prod., Tim Besamusca, Boris Friedel, Klaus Appel, Peter Weiner, Kim & Buran, Tilo Klas, Anjl, Luciano Nieto, No Panties Allowed, Wave Motion, DJ Danilkin, Feel Good, Taha, Deephonia, Sebastien Angrand, J Sasz, Maya, Sunny Bay, Seven Dreams, Cazintel, John Soultek, 8 Bit, The Man, Maurice Scoville, Exit Mars, Mashtoko, Executive, Mr. Luke, Urban Razz Collectiv, Macao Cafe Music, Nausicaa, Blue Horizon, Belinse, Lavejazz Project, Koichi Sakai, The Big-t, New World Lounge, Counting Clouds, Andriesh, Pcm, Manik, Octario, D.c. Beat Productions, Downbeat Crackz, TD, Clark Parker, Sonia Brex, United DJ's, Sweet Pepper, Squibb, Manuel Merlini, Ricardo Princess, Music Paradise, Barcelona Grooves, Kaweye, Rowla, Noiseevoluter, Inner Smile, Lynx, Lord Nord, Dulcis Domus, Lord Matteo, Aatoo Cito, KIM, Buran, Numb Source, Rene Ablaze, Ladale, Odyssey, Johannes Eggenberger, City Capture, Wine & Dine, E1 Ten, Audio Infinite Orchestral, Ess Aitch, Sake Lovers, Amanic, Minka, Denote, Agent Juno, Pia Magnet, Ryan Frizelle, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Jon Turner, Marebo, Chill Dabassgo, Claire Willis, Stunner, Tranc Eye, Noel Gitman, Buran B, System Is Chaotic, Daniel Astacio, Amitola, Promid, Ampetermin, Manuel Breitenmoser, Manuel Tondo, Maria Rath-Hofer, Cafe Royale, Tarena, Saydash, Max Wilhelm, Prohibisound, Dean Ashby, Liron Afuta, Micrologue, Baraka
Sa Trincha Recordings