Hotfingers Talks Selected & Mixed By Boy George & Marc Vedo
Release Date
2014-04-21Label
Hotfingers
Catalog
HFS1419Hotfingers was founded in August of 2007 by Manuel De La Mare, Alex Kenji and Luigi Rocca. Based in Italy, the music label is becoming an established national and international reality thanks to the support and collaboration of some of the best producers, movers an...
People Also Bought
Z Records Presents Put Some Disco In The House
AC Soul Symphony, Sylvester, Joey Negro, The Sunburst Band, Fonda Rae, Jupiter, Bottin, JKriv, Adeline (US), Fibre Foundation, Kelli Sae, Angela Johnson, Horse Meat Disco, Wardell Piper, Timmy Vegas, Kerry Davies, Dave Lee ZR, Raw Essence, Kiko Navarro, DJ Fudge, Prospect Park, Sessomatto, Opolopo, Diane Charlemagne, Donna Gardier, Kola Kube, Jennifer Wallace, Antonello Ferrari, Yam Who?, Jacqui George, Jaegerossa, Gwen Guthrie, Les Claudettes
She's House, Vol. 2
Carnival Party
Elia De Biase, Kazan, Jackie Mayden, Uncle Dog, Underscorer, Oris de Cueva, KoZY, Gaetano Vincenti, SHASKY, Lello Russo, Miguel Verdolva, Jean Drop, R.Y.U, Carmelo Carone, Sergio Pardo, Aharon Pey, Victor Vilchez, Lino Di Meglio, lS DJ, MOG, Theomatik, Christian Dashalcri, Jean Aita, DJ Lugo, Double T DJ, Gabry Flores, Joseph Abruzzi, Fi.lo
Sian Presents Octopus100
Vinyl Session, Vol. 2 (Finest Classic Deep & Chill House Tracks)
Thian, Miguel Alcobia, Gordon Geco, Deefo, Living Room, Matthias Freudmann, Marga Sol, Gushi & Raffunk, Dr. Beat, Naoki Kenji, DJ Enne, Alberto Segador, Florito, Chris Le Blanc, Pablo Say, Vicca, Tribavenue, Javier Alemany, Kamilo Sanclemente, Gedna, Ben Hassel, Alaan H, Benjamin Takats, Rubens, Rootfellen, Cemode, Stuttering Munx, Soulful Brothers, Scofield, Studio Deep
Deep & Dirty Ibiza (by Betoko & Simion)
Toolroom Ibiza 2015
Sam Smith, Jon Hopkins, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Claptone, Doorly, dAVOS, Total Science, S.P.Y, Sidney Charles, Jaymo & Andy George, Mark Knight, Argy, MAMA, Argy & Mama, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Prok & Fitch, Royksopp, Jay Lumen, Weiss, Drew X Hill, S-Man, Nastaly, Tough Love, Simion, Shy Girls, ODESZA, My Digital Enemy, Lizzie Massey, Mike Mago, Alcatraz, Dale Howard, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Eddie Amador, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matador, Cuartero, wAFF, Harvey McKay, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Chus & Ceballos, Adrian Hour, The Golden Boy, Illyus & Barrientos, SHELLS, The Dealer, TCTS, Leo Kalyan, Jade Blue, Shane Blackshaw, Kruse & Nuernberg, Brolin, Da Fresh, Dam Swindle, Volkoder, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Dosem, Ten Story, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Filterheadz, Olivier Giacomotto, Los Paranos, Ruben Mandolini, Pentatones, Erik Hagleton, Trent Cantrelle, Jaceo, Karma Kid, Mike Vale, Jason Burns, Sarah Winters, Brett Gould, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Mediate, Michael Mandal, Christian Piers, Loco, Jam, Thee Cool Cats, D-Unity, DJ Boris, Miguel Bastida, Various Artists
Anjunadeep pres. Deep House 04
Dusky, Above & Beyond, Zoe Johnston, Lane 8, Solomon Grey, Cubicolor, 16BL, Lancelot, Vincenzo, Cari Golden, Jody Wisternoff, Shur-I-Kan, Christina Coronel, Steve Huerta, Shingo Nakamura, James Grant, Martin Roth, Dave Angel, Meramek, Eli & Fur, Universal Solution, Gab Rhome, Lisa Shaw, Florian Kruse, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Kahwe, Clancy, Paronator
Ibiza ist Techno, Vol. 1
Drogao, Mr. Mo, SchreisalZ, Roman Beise, Duzenschmied, Tech-Basic, Alive Stone, Carlo Mecastro, Luciano Pardini, Boris Ochs, ZippiE, Isman Loeschner, Bar Za, Sandro Galli, X-Stylez, Two-m, Cesar Tostado, Florian Meindl, Benny Knox, Luke Fair, Stefan Zintel, Tildbros, Envelope Duo, Jssst, Forexample, Phteven, Jacky Wonder, Techno Germans, Rjega, SubSight, Edself, Serval, Ference, Euskalraver, Andrew Live, Rocco Caine, Brigada Diverse, Radiorobot, G Z I, Josia Loos, Norman, Felix Bernhardt, Electrotom, Mm&t, Zdb, Dave Jones, Andrea Careddu, Areona, Baldachi, ! Tram 4, Dope Hex, 1337, 14anger, 15000 Feet Down, 2 Guys In Da House, 23 ID, 27b, 2Clic, 2M Jr., Wer Peiler, 3Tekk, 6Head_Slug, Djpreacher, Conchord Baseline, Hr. Rio, Frankie Volo, Phable, Lucas Be, Johnny Golden, Ben Quarman, Michael Neubauer, Bigboss, Psychodevils
Toolroom Live 02
Eelke Kleijn, Prok & Fitch, DJ Boris, Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Gabriel Ananda, Maceo Plex, Audion, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Tomaz, Filterheadz, Chus & Ceballos, Mendo, Impellizzeri, Stupia, Erik Hagleton, Traumer, Mihalis Safras, Filthy Rich, Technasia, Ramiro Lopez, Rich Wakley, Rafa Barrios, Dario D'Attis, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Oscar L, Luigi Madonna, Nathan Barato, Marc Galindo, The Deals, Beacon, Carlo Ruetz, Sebastian Davidson, Richie Santana, Marc Marzenit, Danique, Distorted Beauty, D-Unity, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Tim Engelhardt, Gregor Tresher, Darkrow, Henry Saiz, Luis Junior, Tiger Stripes, Juan Ddd, Sascha Sonido, Eagles & Butterflies, Killian's
Deep Touched #21
Miami 2015
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Stefano Noferini, Pablo Ceballos, Todd Terry, TKC, Adrian Hour, Harry Romero, GruuvElement's, David Herrero, Rafa Barrios, DJ Fronter, Caribo, Horatio, Sergio Fernandez, Patrick M, Oscar L, Jean Pierre, Victor Vera, Javi Colors, Tini Garcia, Vanjee, DJ Dep, Spencer K, Caal Smile, Vidaloca, Piem, Vidaloca & Piem, Joeski
Deeperfect Miami 2015 mixed by RioTGeaR
DIRTYBIRD 10
The Best Of 2014 (New Year Compilation)
One Million Toys, Sebastian Krieg, SEQU3L, Max Freegrant, Yuji Ono, Andrea Bertolini, Motel Connection, Steve Haines, Kash Trivedi, SkyKeeper, Holbrook, Alter Future, Soulu, Jericho Ismael, Zutt Muziker, Soren Andrews, Geometrik, Nevee, Hasso, Alex Wolf David, Strigata, Losless, Lau2, Philip Anders, Mistol Team
Get Physical Music Presents: Full Body Workout Volume 13 - Mixed By Julian Ganzer & Javier Logares
Future Disco Presents: Poolside Sounds Vol. 3 - Unmixed DJ Version
Marlow, Pete Josef, Basement Jaxx, Elekfantz, Lukas Nystrand von Unge, Maya Jane Coles, Freeform Five, Roisin Murphy, Flight Facilities, Micky Green, Till Von Sein, Parra for Cuva, Anna Naklab, Hanne & Lore, Kolsch, Gardens Of God, Stee Downes, Jad & the Ladyboy, Akra, YoungTEE, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, Hot Since 82, Guy Gerber, Clarian, Corbu, Various Artists
Underground Sound Of Miami Series 3
Kitties Go Deep Vol. 2
Veerus, Maxie Devine, KANT, David Keno, ME & her, Sonic Future, EdOne, Bodden, Mat.Joe, Thabo Getsome, Vanilla Ace, Barber, Da Fresh, Sugar Hill, Anthony Attalla, Kalden Bess, Mikalogic, Roland Clark, Fat Sushi, Metodi Hristov, Tough Love, Bluford Duck, Funky Fat, Lars Moston, Matchy & Bott, Karol XVII & MB Valence, Coyu
Toolroom Miami 2014
Chris Malinchak, Prok & Fitch, My Digital Enemy, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Hot Since 82, Dusky, Huxley, Breach, Solution, Junior Sanchez, Harry Romero, Mike Vale, Simon Doty, Katta, Phunk Investigation, Federico Scavo, Siwell, Doorly, DJ Rae, Shadow Child, Takura, Lxury, Weiss (UK), Tocadisco, Saison, DJ Lora, Kove, Bearcubs, Zimmer, Adrian Hour, DJ PP, Jay Lumen, Groovebox, Blaqwell, Catz 'n Dogz, Eats Everything, Catz Eats Dogz, Matt Smallwood, Mario Ochoa, Piemont, Rain City Riot, PACT, Jason Burns, Jaymo & Andy George, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Deep City Groove, Kevin Andrews, Jason Chance, Jamie K, Filterheadz, Mike Newman, Lutzenkirchen, Dosem, David Herrero, Mia Dora, Satin Jackets, KLP, Roter & Lewis, Long & Harris, Sister Nancy, Stylo G, Kry Wolf, Shenoda, Waze & Odyssey, Aaron Jay, Harvey McKay, Rafa Barrios, Ramon Tapia, Julio Navas, Kevin McKay, Various Artists
We'll House U! - Tech House & House Edition Vol. 8
Hoxton Whores, My Digital Enemy, Groovebox, Soneec, Muzikfabrik, D-Formation, Cole Jonson, Deepdisco, Marco Poggioli, Matteo Gariselli, Mike Vale, Pretty Pink, Danila, Kenny Ground, Riccardo Farina, Stefano Noferini, Andy Rojas, Zakir, DJ Monxa, DJ Smilk, Fatt Bass, The Veterans, Tom Wax, The Old Skool Generation, Chris Montana, Abigail Bailey, Chris Bekker, Ron Carroll, Emilio Hernandez
Toolroom Ten
Florence And The Machine, David Guetta, Mark Knight, Hardwell, Coldplay, Faithless, Jorgensen, BSD, Bloc Party, Fedde Le Grand, Underworld, Sander Van Doorn, Fatboy Slim, Koen Groeneveld, Dubfire, Funkagenda, Dave Spoon, D.Ramirez, Francis Preve, Wolfgang Gartner, Tiesto, Dino, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Nicky Romero, Nilson, John Christian, Digitalism, Kevin Saunderson, Stefano Noferini, Pete Tong, Submotion Orchestra, Hardsoul, GREG, Roog, Todd Terry, The Gypsymen, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, UMEK, Beltek, Dirty South, John Dahlback, Dirty Vegas, Katherine Ellis, Michael Woods, Artificial Funk, EDX, F.L.G., Thomas Gold, Skin, Adam K, Soha, Robbie Rivera, Marnie, Richard Dinsdale, Wray, DJ PP, Sean Miller, Daniel Dubb, Hool, Bruckheimer, Audiodrive, Lovebirds, Novika, Shlomi Aber, Itamar Sagi, Sharam Jey, Shahi, Sucker DJs, Atrium, The Factory, David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Martijn Ten Velden, Lucien Foort, MC Gee, Alex Kenji, TC (UK), Muzzaik, Penny Foster, Jake Island, Joanna Christie, Cloud 9, Relation, Superbass, Rene Amesz, Ruell, Workidz, Gabriel Rocha, Jay C, Felix Baumgartner, Federico Scavo, Filthy Rich, Prok & Fitch, Paul Thomas, Bart B More, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matteo DiMarr, Steve Mac, Paul Harris, Tim Weeks, D-Formation, Patric La Funk, Adam Shaw, Various Artists