Future Trance Volume Five
Release Date
2012-08-06Label
Supercomps
Catalog
SUPERC075Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Next in the series of the album compilation that delivers the newest trance tracks, Volume Five is the biggest yet in 'Future Trance'. For all those tracks that you hear now in the clubs and on global trance radio shows, Supercomps has 20 of them right here! W...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Anjunadeep The Yearbook 2013
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
All Trap Music
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Drum & Bass Arena Anthology 2
Drumsound & Bassline Smith, Tom Cane, Dimension, Technimatic, Heavy1, Baby D, Wilkinson, TC, Harvest, DJ SS, Serum, Serial Killaz, Athys & Duster, Noisia, Phace, Ryme Tyme, Optiv & BTK, Rockwell, A.M.C, Coda, Pendulum, DJ Fresh, Tenor Fly, $Pyda, DJ Hazard & D Minds, Loadstar, Original Sin & Taxman, DC Breaks, Bad Company UK, Ed Rush & Optical, Logistics, Artificial Intelligence, Q Project, Total Science, DJ Zinc, K-Tee, Friction, Icicle, Alix Perez, Netsky, Sigma, S.P.Y, Jo, Dopeskillz, Shimon & Andy C, Rude Bwoy Monty, DJ Red (HOU), MA2, Foul Play, J Majik, Kathy Brown, High Contrast, Un-Cut, Ram Trilogy, Future Cut, Dillinja, Moving Fusion, Konflict
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Are Planet Perfecto, Vol. 2
7Tales, Romain Curtis, Norin & Rad, Dave Silcox, Matt Nash, Chris Warne, Paul Oakenfold, J Hart, Tune In Tokyo, Mike Perry, Antillas, Fiora, Perfecto All Stars, Harvey Anderson, Dark Matters, Carol Lee, Matt Goss, Joyriders, Chuckie, Gregori Klosman, Brilliant, Tamra Keenan, Oakenfold, Michael S., Yanik Coen, Richard Beynon, Ben Nicky, Tom Fall, Poncho, Maxi Trusso, Mr. Pit, Natalie Gauci, New York FM, Organ Donors, Tamra, Carlo Astuti, Matthew LeFace, Siege, John Dahlback, Lucas Nord, Urban Cone, Dave202, Dabruck & Klein, Anna Mcdonald, Marcel Woods, Tyler Sherritt, Swab, Joey Mova, Cicada, Third Party, Mike Candys, Jack Holiday, Nicky Romero, ZROQ, Hardwell, Tommy Trash, Hirshee, Lazy Rich, Amba Shepherd
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Drum&BassArena 2012
Various Artists, Dynamite MC, Friction, Camo & Krooked, TC, Hamilton, Grimm, Sub Zero & Supreme Being, Noisia, Wickaman & SuddenDef, Harvest, Serial Killaz, Krome & Time, Bladerunner, Serum, Top Cat, DJ Nut Nut, DJ Oder, Interface, Crystal Clear & Zen, Rene Lavice, Coda, Ryme Tyme, Optiv & BTK, Phace & Misanthrop, Rollz, Wilkinson, Cutline, Belle Humble, Netsky, Dimension, Shy FX, Ms. Dynamite, Yasmin, Crissy Criss, Sigma & T-Phonic, High Contrast, Selah Corbin, KT Forrester, Dukebox, Stanza, Frank Carter III, Sabre, Stray & Halogenix, Stray & Halogenix, Rockwell, Die & Break, Sub Focus, Mr Explicit, Wickaman & RV
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Future Sound Of Egypt, Vol. 2
Soul & Senses, Boom Jinx, Justine Suissa, Apple One, Aelyn, DJ Feel, Orjan Nilsen, Eximinds, Fisher, Fredda L., Aly & Fila, Bjorn Akesson, Sequentia, Ferrin & Morris, Tonny Nesse, Orkidea, A & Z, Fady & Mina, Jwaydan, Philippe El Sisi, Dark Matters, Jess Morgan, Fast Distance, Vast Vision, Matt Bowdidge, Arctic Moon, Ridgewalkers, Indecent Noise, Chris Metcalfe, Jurrane, Walsh & Mcauley, Slyone, Emel, Luke Bond, Dawn, Rory Gallagher, Sonic Element, Trance Arts, Akira Kayosa, Hugh Tolland, Joel Hirsch, Dustin Allen, Marcos, Jamie Walker, RAM
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Exclusive Tracks & Remixes, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Unfold
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Top 15 - May 2011
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of 2010
Dan Thomas, Mab, Zuri, Monolythe, Vojt van Twistigen, Encorton, Quaver, Cryophonik, Aliciya Angel, Da Fresh, Che DuBois, Bobby K, P.A.F.F., Man Dee, DJ Maxsie & Alex Speaker, A Girl And A Gun, Soulskid, Phatfranco, Sagan, Richard Sjoberg, Radio Jack, Gonzo, Griff, Noor B, Chocolate Kiss, Dezza, Brent Sadowick, Isaac Fisherman
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Intercity Spring 2010
Gerry Cueto, Deep Voices, Mark Sinclair, Arcane Science, Robert Gitelman, Organ Donors, Ummet Ozcan, Rene Ablaze, Pluton, Alex Trinnity, Paul Vinitsky, Jan Oostdyk, Robert Smit, DJ Preach, Matthew Ryan, John Dopping, Matias Faint, Simon Patterson, Lange, Atem Niblz, Setrise, Ad Brown, Ben Preston, Steve Brian, Ronski Speed, Velvetine, Beat Service, Emma Lock, Paul Vernon, Andy Power, Casy, Michael Jay Parker, Michael Badal, Sander Van Doorn, Ron Van Den Beuken
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Trance World, Volume 8 - The Full Versions, Part 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Drum & Bass Arena Anthems 2009
Sub Focus, Plan B, Chase & Status, High Contrast, Zed Bias, Noisia, J Majik, Wickaman, DJ Fresh, dBridge, K-Tee, Friction, Camo & Krooked, Danny Byrd, Maldini, Vegas BCUK, Bachelors Of Science, Steve Angello, Laidback Luke, Nero (UK), Dirtyphonics, Original Sin, Ed Rush, Optical, Sigma, Redeyes, Lenzman, Artificial Intelligence, Clipz, ShockOne, S.P.Y, Interface, Drumsound & Bassline Smith, DJ Vapour, The Risky
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Presents A State Of Trance Collected Extended Versions Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist