Título / Artistas
Gravadora
BPM
Data de lançamento
124 BPM
2024-05-17
Underground Series Miami, Vol. 16
DJ Wady, Sean Finn, MoonDark, Alessandro Angileri, Raffee, Provenzano, Andrea Gulisano, DJ Blackstone, Tom Franke, Valiant Kings, Hector Reverb, Atari Safari, Sabo, Chris Groovejey, The Disco Boys, Coqui Selection, S7VEN (SP), Alex Lafuente, OUTKAZE, Koby Gray, Cotone, Kevin Borges, Dvit Bousa, DJ Hector Carrero, Deejay P4T, Mario Clavasquin, PNGVN, Funky Fable, 22 Weeks
123-130 BPM
2024-05-17
125 BPM
2024-05-10
118 BPM
2024-05-03
124 BPM
2024-04-26
120 BPM
2024-04-12
House Feelings, Vol. 2
Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Kosmoss, Jay Frog, Maui, Jolie Lassen, C.A.T., Damon Grey, Alexia Nigh, Sweet Female Attitude, Peverell, Mad Bob, Terranova (IT), Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Nic&Peter, Jude & Frank, Bronx Cheer, Mafo, Falko Niestolik, Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Tred Union, Push App, AMDM, Sean Nice, The Sandbust Orchestra, F.I.T.S, Sisc, Double U, TR-MEET, BIGROCK, Krik Over, Rory Hoy, Floyd Crystal, Mojo, The Real New Deal, Narra, Kobes, Soul Essence
78-130 BPM
2024-04-12
125 BPM
2024-03-22
126 BPM
2024-02-23
125 BPM
2024-02-16
125 BPM
2024-02-02
124 BPM
2024-01-19
124 BPM
2024-01-12
125 BPM
2023-12-29
126 BPM
2023-12-01
Disco House Sounds 2024
Sean Finn, Block & Crown, Supercircus, The Disco Boys, Dominica, Joy T Barnum, Mikimoto, Barbara Tucker, DAN:ROS, Richard Grey, SHERPA, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Nari, Lissat, Steve Tosi, Alex Mills, Tough Love, Richard Harrington, Ghostbusterz, Sandro Puddu, Bornstar Dj, Groovy T, Laurent Simeca, Tribal Man, FlashBoy, Atilla Cetin, Manuel Grandi, Khetama, Sam Stray Wood, SUNANA, DJ T.H., Sam Knight, Bronx Cheer
121-128 BPM
2023-11-17
124 BPM
2023-10-27
120 BPM
2023-10-20
126 BPM
2023-10-06
125 BPM
2023-09-22
127 BPM
2023-09-22
118 BPM
2023-09-15
92-128 BPM
2023-08-31
126 BPM
2023-08-25
Big Room EDM Essentials, Vol. 4
Tommer Mizrahi, A.like, Jones Vendera, The Bass Boomers, Mathias Trengereid, Amanda Yang, Tede Zahn, iTril, Sagi Kariv, Karina Kay, Emrah Is, Net Brothers, Nika Mills, Avalox, Y&D, Wee-O, Bassraver, Kevin Alexo, Wrong Plane, Andy Viva, Yann Farinon, Fabio De Venere, Chris Lovers, EdShock, Deviz Bang, Dubrush, RhaX, Ron Reeser, Ducka Shan, Tonal Desires, Tourist Mode, Johnny Detroid
102-130 BPM
2023-08-25
Pure Club Anthems Vol. 6
2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Inusa Dawuda, Ivan Martin, Tocadisco, Stefan Dabruck, The Forgery, Mark Bale, Cosmo Klein, Lelo, Ghabe, Patric La Funk, Laserkraft 3D, The Gooniez, Bruno Kauffmann, Paul Parsons, Adri Block, Jugende, Sean Finn, Zoe Badwi, Johnny I., MTS, Raye Cole, Tom OHalloran, Delgado, Tom & Mossee, Martina Budde, Wallu, Tom Junior (UK), El Timo, Ceiti, AZ, KateNiss, Alex Woldrich, Maickel Telussa, Andy Wave, Jazzamplers, Agent Stereo, Lexmatic, Jay Pepe, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Simon Le Grec, Chris Bailey, Santhia
76-161 BPM
2023-08-14
116 BPM
2023-08-11
Radio Pirates, Vol. 1
Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Miguel Noel, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Jan Leyk, Vol2Cat, DBN, Paul Vinx, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Loud Seduction, Destineak, Moestwanted, Lupostar, Valdemossa, MAESTRI, CLYFFTONE, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Kobes, The Dead Prezidents, Sesa, Erin, Dainpeace, Markhese, Soap Bubbles, Keyklova, Andrea Tufo, Seska, Teyno, Idin Gorji, Nessa, Fijin, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Clownfish, Stereolunga
70-130 BPM
2023-07-28
Progressive Dance Works, Vol. 1
Julie Thompson, Matteo Marini, Michael Fall, Celeste, Marc O'Tool, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Magnetix Project, Inusa Dawuda, Tjuva, Eriq Johnson, Ann B, ADELAIZ, AG10, Rafael Dutra, Gregorgus Geez, Max Grandon, Amannda, Extasia, Sunburnt Octopus, Evan Virgan, Luzzar, Blue Rinkhals, Erick Dumonts, Orgymu5ik, Sebastian Haas, Jaskyne, M Style, 2Beaten Power, Simon Le Grec, Sonic, Taste T., Zairi Torrez, Javi Sphere, Al-Faris, Andrew Wooden, Peter Almeida
65-167 BPM
2023-07-28
110-128 BPM
2023-07-22
125 BPM
2023-07-14
The World Series of House, Vol. 6
Al-Faris, Chris Roxx, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Dennis Ruyer, Luca Debonaire, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, Souvernance, Anthony Vince, Giorgio Moroder, Maickel Telussa, Patrick Tijssen, Max C, Astero, Simon Le Grec, Martina Budde, TAI, Basti M, Brockman, Aleksey, Deep Fab, Balearic Love, Arthur Khoy, Ben Decent, Kid Massive, Julian Sennels, Ben Bastion, DJ Monxa, Scott Mendez, DJ Synchro, FREE5OUL, ADELAIZ, James Dee, Lux Likuid, Kalven Swell, Schuhmacher, Sean Finn, Gino Montesano
120-128 BPM
2023-07-07
127 BPM
2023-07-07
126 BPM
2023-06-30
Electronic Pure House Tunes, Vol. 6
Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Luke Mornay, Roxy Horner, Giorgio Moroder, El Timo, Adri Block, Chris Marina, Lounna Dazz, The Flying Robin, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Saint Tropez Caps, Lady Lago, Maickel Telussa, Devante (NL), Yasser Essam, Hardcopy, Popcorn Poppers, Kaippa, ZESKULLZ, Kath Haling, Purple Cafe, Raul Mendes, Sean Finn, Torsten Stenzel, Matt Caseli, Roger-M, Simon Le Grec, Nathaniel, Bartkowski, B-Liv, Ozzie London, Mike Polo, Pagany, Arduini, Lomezz, Musaby, Chris Roca, Steve Gregory, Donna Lawer, Daniel Forbes, DJ Mogwai
95-130 BPM
2023-06-23
125 BPM
2023-06-23
125 BPM
2023-06-23
122 BPM
2023-06-16
Beat My House 13
Jamie Lewis, Cynthia Manley, Alfred Azzetto, Geneive Allen, Seb Skalski, Barry Solone, Nikos Diamantopoulos, Chris IDH, DJ Gomi, Karmina Dai, Misteralf, Lisa Hunt, Groove Cocktail, Donald Sheffey, YASS, DJ Pippi, Kim Cooper, FAM Disco, Kemal, B.A.D Connection, Robin S., Menoosha, Claborg, SLAMTWISTED, Jonathan Meyer, Djiaimin, Coolfellas, Walterino, Fede T
122-128 BPM
2023-06-10
120-130 BPM
2023-06-10
Summer Dance Moves, Vol. 1
Lucy Pullin, Luke Mornay, Fortun8 Fellaz, Genius Jane, Superfinger, MadTing, Sasha Lucia, Nitro, Tavengo, Rhea Raj, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, C-Block, Alina Renae, Sandjake, Mike D'Abo, Project Blue Sun, Smokie, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Gregers, Sheryl Lynn, Max Landry, Four Under, Prymo, Mathias Trengereid, Amanda Yang, Dan Daniel, DJ Yvan, Mary May, JD Wood, Ben Neeson, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Ralph Larenzo, Divine Claw, Deluxe, Elia B., Nicole, DJ J. Taylor, Crew 7, Mike Davis, Diego Miranda, Prilho, Weldon, Jay Frog, Sonic, Taste T., Q, Ron Zisman, Los Tiburones, DJ Vavva, Fun Factory
75-152 BPM
2023-06-09
Einfach deutsch, Vol. 3 - Die besten House Club Charts
Tocadisco, MartinBepunkt, Heiko, Maiko, Seaside Clubbers, Timster, Ninth, Mick Miles, Alina, DIZE, Ela, Sean Finn, Rockstroh, Lynne, Perlentaucher, Niklas Long, Damiano Maiolini, Reeplay, Julita, Nancy Franck, Laurenz, Hämer & Lee, Nico Gemba, Panik Pop, Pit Strehl, PETER BRANDENBURG, Le Rock, Roxs, Marry, Octavian, Felix Schorn, Zombic, Svniivan, Nicolas Norden, Zeitflug, Sabrina Gausmann
98-140 BPM
2023-06-09
124 BPM
2023-06-02
Pure Club Anthems, Vol. 5
2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Fortun8 Fellaz, Laserkraft 3D, The Gooniez, Michael, JLXR, Jay-D, Timcee, Steve Norton, Basti M, Rio Dela Duna, Brockman, Arone Clein, Dan Daniel, DJ Yvan, Mary May, Diemond Kevs, 2Loud, Lowenherz, Sean Finn, Gino Montesano, Jake Dile, Nathaniel, George Fetcher, Potrykus, Lola Rhodes & Weldon, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Delgado, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Martina Budde, Luca Debonaire, Maickel Telussa, Fierce City, Agent Stereo, DJ Touch (CL), Freakquencer, Simon Le Grec, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Tiago Rosa, Falt, Mike D'Abo, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago
80-130 BPM
2023-05-12
125 BPM
2023-05-06
124 BPM
2023-05-05
Bikini Challenge, Vol. 2
Adam Hyjek, Hoxtones & Amfree, Sonia Singh, Kobes, Falko Niestolik, Quentin Kane, Simon Sheldon, Jai Sian, Atramix, PM Project, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Much Love, AJ Lewis, Underground Royale, Jay Kay, Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Stuttering Munx, Teaman, PUMP FICTION, C.A.T., Erick Decks, Jason Anousheh, Roberto Ferro, Benny Camaro, DBN, Cosmo Klein, Tred Union, Sisc, Larry Scottish, Madji'k, Push App, TittoBlast, Olesia Bond, Seumas Norv, Kosmoss, Damon Grey, Alexia Nigh, Soul Essence, Culsu
120-130 BPM
2023-04-28
122 BPM
2023-04-21
127-128 BPM
2023-04-21
124 BPM
2023-04-07
120 BPM
2023-03-31
Nova Dance Tunes, Vol. 1
Henk, Sonar System, Bason Journe, Mad Demon, Nico Osbourne, Mr Lucky, Ziggy & Zoggy, B2, Alina Renae, Sandjake, Aleexs, Santtos, Nova Tales, Roby Ocean, Dj Rob De Blank, Stella del Sanchez, Kinki, Tewax, Jason Lemm, DJ Arturo, Full Moon Music, Dmoreno, Joost Vetter, Yaro Nova, MAM, Eternal Soul, Reeck, De Carli, Eresos, Mike Meade, Million Faces, S.T.B., DJ Overcome, Agrizzi Music, Harshmob, Miqro, Pesos, Fock'dub Youth
68-137 BPM
2023-03-17
124 BPM
2023-03-17
Funkadelic Vol. 14
DJ Blackstone, Sean Finn, David Tort, Mike Newman, DJ Jean, Gary Caos, San Sebastian, Dario Nunez, Les Castizos, Terri B!, Ricky Montana, DJ Izee, Kid Massive, Skiavo & Vindes, Rio Dela Duna, Jeremy Bass, Ashley Benjamin, Bonetti, DJ Raymundo, Andrey Exx, Deeprule, Volt'R, Thomas Sun, Dawn Tallman, Holy Aliens, Peter Aria, Alejandro Peñaloza, Bergwall, FederFunk
117-127 BPM
2023-03-16
122 BPM
2023-03-03
126 BPM
2023-02-24
118-126 BPM
2023-01-12
Whore House From The Vaults #4
Hoxton Whores, Block & Crown, Disco Darlings, Kevin Andrews, K69, Robert Feelgood, Yvvan Back, Reza, Barry Obzee, Joel Xavier, Jochem Simms, Sean Finn, Simioli, Mkanu, Kiki Doll, Sonny Atienza, Tenacious, Tom Case, We Ourselves & Us, Zepha B, Scotty Boy, David Delano, GAAB, Popcorn Poppers, Sweet LA, Wayne Dudley, Supertons
123-129 BPM
2023-01-09
124 BPM
2023-01-06
128 BPM
2022-12-30
Funkadelic Vol. 12
Peter Brown, NUMA A TFIVE, ATFC, Kid Massive, DJ Huguito, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Dvit Bousa, Deejay P4T, Bonetti, Adri Block, Gary Caos, Dan Laino, Kenny Bizzarro, DJ Wady, Sean Finn, MoonDark, Audio Jacker, Emil Croff, Misha Klein, Paco Caniza, Ivan Kay, Miqro, Roko (PL), Gangs of Naples, Nick White
122-127 BPM
2022-12-29
124 BPM
2022-12-23
House Nation Clubbing: Winter 2023 Edition
DJ Blackstone, Sean Finn, Ilary Montanari, Paul Parsons, Luca Debonaire, Bonetti, Iban Montoro & Jazzman Wax, Kid Massive, Skiavo & Vindes, Block & Crown, Marc Rousso, Luke DB, Casiraghi, Kramder, We are The Lords, Selda, Sammy Slade, FederFunk, ScruffyHeadz, Alyssa Gabriella, No Hopes, Roger-M, Arthur Khoy, Ben Decent, Massive Project, frank-lo, Jefer Maquin
92-126 BPM
2022-12-10
Anytime Is House Time, Vol. 2
MZA, The Sloppy 5th's, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Nrgee, John Modena, LoVance, VNTRD, Jean Beatz, Zinner, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Purple Cafe, Inusa Dawuda, Logical Dreamers, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, David Puentez, Eyedentity, Mot, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Abundance, Schaukelpferd, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Lumberjack, Barbara, Pogee, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Falko Niestolik, Thomas Konterman, V_Valdi, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Ipanov, Jan Leyk, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Moestwanted
80-128 BPM
2022-12-02
94-126 BPM
2022-12-01
121 BPM
2022-11-11
122-126 BPM
2022-11-10