Armada Music Albums
Sorteren op:
Titel / Artiesten
Label
BPM
Publicatiedatum
Armada Music Year Mix 2023 - Extended Versions
Nick Schilder, Brando, Malou, Scorz, Reigns, Low Steppa, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Matt Guy, Sam Divine, Dope Earth Alien, Trance Wax, Robbie Williams, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Lufthaus, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Barbara Tucker, Plaster Hands, &friends, Phina Asa, Dillon Francis, Ship Wrek, ARTY, D.O.D, Jax Jones, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Joris Delacroix, Joachim Pastor, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Miss Monique, AVIRA, Sllash & Doppe, Thomas Newson, Ultra Nate, Les Bisous, Tensnake, Drama, Andrea Oliva, Black Circle, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Notre Dame, AMEME, Jan Blomqvist, Nico de Andrea, Themba, Tasan, Cedric Gervais, Felix, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Punctual, Franky Rizardo, Dense & Pika, Rawfox, Armin van Buuren, Alika, Binary Finary, Lyke, DVBBS, David Penn, KPD, Lee Cabrera, Timmy Trumpet, Lock 'N Load, Bleech, Eelke Kleijn, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Sofi Tukker, GoldFish, Audien, Vanetty, Ridney, Roisto, Yulia Niko, Carn Crua, ricky retro, Autograf, Burko, Leftwing : Kody, Hayley May, Cat Dealers, Falamansa, Cheat Codes, A7S, Something Good, Sansa, Sunbeam, Bass Boy, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz, Klubbheads, Ben Nicky, Distorted Dreams, NIIKO X SWAE, Łaszewo, MOAT, Various Artists
73-150 BPM
2024-05-31
128-130 BPM
2024-05-27
Trance 100 - 2024 - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Marsh, Aly & Fila, Lostly, ARTBAT, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Tishmal, BT, Super8 & Tab, Andrew Rayel, Tensteps, LYCA, LÜRUM, Elevation, Paul van Dyk, Saad Ayub, Jason Ross, Seven Lions, GG Magree, ARTY, David Frank, Farius, Eelke Kleijn, Kyau & Albert, Thomas Lizzara, Maxim Lany, AVIRA, DIM3NSION, Omnia, Estiva, Luke Bond, Tyler Graves, Orjan Nilsen, Andy Moor, Boom Jinx, Ashley Tomberlin, Noise Zoo, Ahmed Helmy, Ashley Wallbridge, John Grand, Probspot, KhoMha, Silvio Soul, Scorz, Protoculture, AN21, Aname, Lya Adams, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Lufthaus, JNSN, Hel:sløwed, Skytech, Stylo, Space Motion, Cubicore, Push, Crashguard, Teo Mandrelli, Jordan Grace, Morgin Madison, Magnus, SØNIN, Ava Silver, UUFO, Dino Martin, SMR LVE, Che-Yung, Aroma, Bruno Oloviani, Eugenio Tokarev, MRPHLNDR, Seelo, George Gleeson, John O'Callaghan, Audrey Gallagher, Klubbheads, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aimoon, Northern Storm, Lange, Skye, Sunny Lax, C-Systems, Aina, Doppenberg, Oliver Smith, Tom Bailey, Robbie Seed, That Girl, River, Rub!k, Achilles, Sharon Valerona, Semblance Smile, Stoneface & Terminal, Ruslan Radriges, Alan Morris, Hyperbits, Andrea Ribeca, JAN DE VICE, Josie Sandfeld, Sam Laxton, Leon Bolier, Derek Ryan, Taylor Torrence, Jon Mangan, ReOrder, First Effect, Allen Watts, David Forbes, Simon Patterson, Vincent De Moor, York, Asheni, Maarten De Jong, Trouser Enthusiasts, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Trance Wax, BK, Driftmoon, Just_us, Prototype, Frank Spector, Whiteout, Steve Dekay, Sashtek, Will Rees, Rhys Elliott, Peetu S, Greg Downey, Sassot, Lost Witness, Paul Denton
73-150 BPM
2024-05-24
A State of Trance 2024 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, Giuseppe Ottaviani, JNSN, Hel:sløwed, MRPHLNDR, Magnus, Laura van Dam, Ginchy, Protoculture, Ferry Corsten, Marsh, Alan Morris, Marco Cera, Adriana Stone, BT, Matt Fax, David Forbes, Above & Beyond, Zoe Johnston, ARTBAT, Ahmed Helmy, Skyvol, Andrew Rayel, Gabry Ponte, Malou, Gabriel & Dresden, Ilan Bluestone, Rank 1, Ruben De Ronde, nilsix, Trance Wax, River, Signum, Scott Mac, Ben Nicky, Hannah Laing, Paul Findlay, HI-LO, Gryffin, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry, Maarten De Jong, Allen Watts, Awaken, Einat, Eddie Makabi, AA Meeting, Lilly Palmer, Paul Denton, Le Shuuk
65-145 BPM
2024-05-17
123-139 BPM
2024-05-03
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 31 [Selected by Maykel Piron] - Extended Versions
Malou, Jan Blomqvist, Holen, Daniel Fernandes, Ananda Project, Dennis Ferrer, Bola Belo, Ze, AJourneyOfMilez, Arto, Tensnake, Teira, Stones & Bones, Intro to Music Theory, Rony Seikaly, Nico de Andrea, Heard Right, The Revenge, Kristina Sheli, Odasoul, York, Chris Howard, Solarstone, Mia Tuttavilla, Susie Ledge, Finley Bruckner, Yamil, Dennis Cruz, Yotto, AVIRA, ALSO ASTIR, Ferry Corsten, Chicane, Christian Burns
94-128 BPM
2024-05-03
102-129 BPM
2024-04-05
67-154 BPM
2024-03-15
83-126 BPM
2024-03-08
Best of King Street, Pt. 5 - Extended Versions
Dennis Ferrer, Mia Tuttavilla, Stephanie Cooke, Sofia Rubina, Yuichi Inoue, K.T. Brooks, Tiger Stripes, Robert Owens, Chris Child, Lee Wilson, Stoim, Ze, AJourneyOfMilez, Duwayne Motley, Zandrina, Le Babar, Blaze, UDAUFL, Danny Clark, Carla Prather, Oggie, Sebb Junior, DJManuel, Miss Kelli, Tears Of Velva, Boomclap, Kerri Chandler, Roberta Howett, Barbara Tucker, DJ Vivona, Zooe, Kathy Brown, Namy, DJ Pierre, Felicia Graham, Guy Gerber, Palmer Brown, Champagne
112-130 BPM
2024-03-08
Best of King Street, Pt. 6 - Extended Versions
Blaze, Studio Apartment, Byron Stingily, LeJuan, Bazza Ranks, Karmina Dai, UDAUFL, Kimara Lovelace, Barbara Tucker, Namy, Kritik (SA), DJ Pierre, Lee Wilson, DJ Czezre, The Company Soundsystem, Becca J, Nick Jones Experience, Colonel Abrams, Mood II Swing, Rain: a Lil Louis Painting, Cevin Fisher, Tuccillo, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Kerri Chandler, Tyrone Ellis, Mondo Grosso, Charles McDougald, Bassmental, Jonk & Spook, Dominic Dawson, Supernova
120-128 BPM
2024-03-08
Club Classics - Hard House, Vol. 1 - Armada Music - Extended Versions
Lock 'N Load, Mass Medium, Klubbheads, Department 1, R. Montezz, B.O.B. Ltd., The Ultimate Seduction, Human Resource, Code Blue, South East Players, Mark Van Dale, Club Caviar, DJ Melvin, Joy, Melvin Reese, Klubbhazard, Mind To Mind, Deep Energy, TDN, Continuous Cool, A Jolly Good Fellow, Sound De-Zign
103-145 BPM
2024-03-01
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 30 [Selected by Maykel Piron] - Extended Versions
Ferry Corsten, FERR, Richard Walters, Lova, Mood II Swing, Carol Sylvan, Kintar, Delum, Alexander Robledo, Leossa, Sebastian Moore, DJ San, Kin Kali, Knox, Agency, Amirali, Ultra Nate, Les Bisous, Stones & Bones, ToniCba, Reine Mash, DTale, Badbox, Leo Gira, Robbie Williams, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Lufthaus, Yulia Niko, Sil Romero, Nico de Andrea, EMRIA, Brando, THEMBA (SA), LouLou Players, Trey Mirror, Gianluca Motta, Molly, Chicane, Paul Aiden
112-128 BPM
2024-03-01
Best of King Street, Pt. 4 - Extended Versions
DJ Pierre, Discorocks, Kalypso, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, DJ Qness, Lizwi, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Mateo & Matos, Dawn Tallman, Antonello Ferrari, Dennis Ferrer, Pete Josef, Urmet K, Cevin Fisher, Kerri Chandler, K.T. Brooks, Barbara Tucker, Inaya Day, YASS, Stephanie Cooke, Julian Sanza, Loló Gasparini, Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Tyrone Ellis, Dino MFU, Alxndra Good, Selan, Kimara Lovelace, Sibylle, Cocolorez, Maex, Point85, Claudius
120-128 BPM
2024-03-01
Best of King Street, Pt. 3 - Extended Versions
Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Joi Cardwell, Blaze, UDAUFL, Kathy Brown, Tsalikee, Cristian Vinci, Da Mike, Angelos, N'Dea Davenport, Guri Guri Boys, Yamil, Dennis Cruz, Ananda Project, Barbara Tucker, Kimara Lovelace, Dennis Ferrer, Marc Evans, Namy, Alexander Koning, Natalis, Michelle Weeks, Cookie Monsterz, Pad Beryll, Toshi, Kiko Navarro, Tuccillo, Amor, Studio Apartment, Terrance Downs, Mon-iq, K.T. Brooks, Lauren Chaplain, DJManuel, Suki Soul, DJ Pierre, Queen Mary, Johnny Dangerous, Kerri Chandler
94-127 BPM
2024-03-01
Best of King Street, Pt. 1 - Extended Versions
Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Bola Belo, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Lisa Shaw, From P60, Kerri Chandler, Tuccillo, Tasita D'mour, Gasparian, Paul Adam, EleNoire, Knox, Agency, Mia Tuttavilla, Guy Gerber, Marc Evans, Aldo Bergamasco, Antonello Ferrari, Louie Vega, Danil Wright, Kathy Brown, Tsalikee, N'Dea Davenport, Guri Guri Boys, Mijangos, Aaron Sevilla, Toth De La Vega, MixJay, Ananda Project, Gaelle, Marta Gazman, Rain: a Lil Louis Painting, Johnny Dangerous
82-157 BPM
2024-02-23
Best of King Street, Pt. 2 - Extended Versions
Harry Romero, Kerri Chandler, Dennis Ferrer, Danil Wright, Ultra Nate, Blaze, UDAUFL, Mia Tuttavilla, Ananda Project, Arnold Jarvis, Kimara Lovelace, Raul Sanchez (Chile), Luk Follin, Laura Poldvere, Treasa "Diva" Fennie, Big Moses, Kenny Bobien, Angelo Ferreri, Studio Apartment, Ron Carroll, DJ Pierre, Champagne, Stephanie Cooke, Namy, Urban Soul, Roland Clark, Troyetta Knox, Ceybil Jeffries, Federico d'Alessio, Laureen, Technique, 95 North, Sabrynaah Pope
94-130 BPM
2024-02-23
73-130 BPM
2024-02-02
102-124 BPM
2024-01-26
109-165 BPM
2024-01-19
70-150 BPM
2024-01-12
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 29 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
SoulLab, Riggi & Piros, Mokita, Sebastian Davidson, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, Yuichi Inoue, Nico de Andrea, Amira Eldine, Tensnake, Rathbone Place, Felix van Ginkel, Mees Salomé, R-Tyme, Lufthaus, Beatchuggers, Leossa, Diana Miro, Panté, Dave Winnel, Trey Mirror, Maur, Robosonic, Kinder vom Kotti
89-126 BPM
2024-01-12
119-150 BPM
2023-12-22
108-140 BPM
2023-12-15
Armada Music - Trance Legacy II
ATB, Chicane, Paul van Dyk, Age Of Love, Matt Darey, Lost Tribe, Tiesto, Armin van Buuren, Gouryella, Rank 1, Pulser, Cosmic Gate, Public Domain, Darude, Mauro Picotto, Firewall, Lange, Marcella Woods, 2HD, Sash!, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, CRW, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Marco V, York
68-140 BPM
2023-12-15