Various Artists
Sorteren op:
Titel / Artiesten
Label
BPM
Publicatiedatum
115-128 BPM
2024-05-10
66-134 BPM
2024-05-08
123-136 BPM
2024-03-29
126-138 BPM
2024-03-18
95-134 BPM
2024-03-15
Toolroom Miami 2024
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, Tony Romera, Low Steppa, Roland Clark, HoneyLuv, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Nicole Moudaber, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Shadow Child, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Kathy Brown, Wh0, Crusy, Alex Now (ES), Nathan Barato, Matheo Velez, CASSIMM, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Hotswing, Piero Pirupa, Flashmob, Saint Sinner, FLORENTIA, Dale Howard, Aldo Cadiz, Ki Creighton, ManyFew, Katy Alex, Alaia & Gallo, Carly Wilford, Castion, Sllash & Doppe, Arthur Baker, Ruben Lasala, Kapowsky, Sgt Slick, Beverley Knight, Jewel Kid, Raw Silk, E-Man, Saison, Rachel Foxx, Ben Remember, Nausica, Dantiez, The Saunderson Brothers, Camila Jun, Black Legend, Ridney, PowerDress, Soul Avengerz, Adeva, Sebb Junior, Re-Tide, Lukas Setto, Tough Love, Aaron Pfeiffer, Thomas Newson, Sinner & James, Jay Vegas, Langton, Twolate, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Niko The Kid, Tony Cortez, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Various Artists
81-132 BPM
2024-03-08
120 BPM
2024-02-13
109-165 BPM
2024-01-19
79-128 BPM
2024-01-12
Redux Presents: The Finest Selection 2023 Mixed by DJ Jayel
TrancEye, RIKKI STARRETT, Paul Courbet, Kaselia, Airdream, 7ranZ, Fancy Power, Darren Bax, Meraj Deylami, Angel Falls, Christopher Corrigan, Anthony Minnaar, Darix, ILYIN, G Summers, Will Room, Midnight Evolution, Victor Special, Mark Versluis, Corinna Jane, Sentien, Adam Taylor, Ria Joyse, STNX, Marc Ward, Matthew Dreamer, Sergiy Akinshin, Jasmine Dean, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Project Ketsui, Paul elov8 Smith, Thomas Lloyd, Alphed Le Cornett, Dropper Vampire, AREO, Alima X Nold, Various Artists
103-140 BPM
2023-12-22
Tinted Records Yearbook 2023 (Mixed By Danny Rhys)
Avon Stringer, Kelli Sae, Birdee, Dr Packer, Suki Soul, Kylie Auldist, Jerk Boy, Phillip Ramirez, Sonic Soul Orchestra, Supermini, Archie Versace, St. Croix, Seann Miley Moore, Kathy Brown, Beks, Michelle Weeks, Ant Schillaci, Callyy, Romy Black, Janine Dyer, Rion S, Danny Rhys, Sugarstarr, Syke ''n'' Sugarstarr, Mashd N Kutcher, YÜTHE, HYFINN, Odd Mob, GD Vandal, Various Artists
118-132 BPM
2023-12-22
65-160 BPM
2023-12-18
Best Of Toolroom 2023
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Martin Ikin, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Low Steppa, Tony Romera, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Rene Amesz, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Adrian Hour, Deeper Purpose, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Flashmob, Alex Preston, Eden Prince, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dale Howard, Nausica, Ellis Moss, D. Ramirez, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, Piero Pirupa, TCTS, Watermat, Kyle Walker, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Sllash & Doppe, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Saison, Siege, Danny Rhys, Ben Remember, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Twolate, Camille Doe, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Kim Kaos, Various Artists
122-132 BPM
2023-12-15
This is Ablazing 2023 Mixed and Selected by Rene Ablaze
Rene Ablaze, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, Pierre Pienaar, Paipy, Gid Sedgwick, Claas Inc., Guava Project, Asteroid, Nikolauss, Transaphonic, Incredia, Lyd14, Six Senses, Mercurial Virus, Fischer & Miethig, Daniel Cesana, Gary McPhail, Ion Blue, Jan Johnston, Magnettor, Hidden Tigress, Thomas Lloyd, Xavian, Jon The Dentist & Triode, Enmax, Crisy, Brent Rix, Sou Enomoto, Diago, Sylenth17, Various Artists
100-142 BPM
2023-12-08
67-140 BPM
2023-12-08
124-156 BPM
2023-11-10
76-146 BPM
2023-10-27
Warriors Season 5 Mixed by Mark Jenkyns and Leftwing & Kody
Matt Tolfrey, Jesus Nava, Arun Verone, Kreature, Farno, Max Chapman, Mark Jenkyns, Majesty, Scurrilous, Tom Budden, Elliot Adamson, Inxec, Stephane Dx, Davina Moss, Pete Dorling, Josh Butler, Shannon, Jey Kurmis, Emanuel Satie, Michael Bibi, Hauswerks, Anek, Forrest, Leftwing : Kody, Cera Alba, Mendo, Vidaloca, Solardo, ONNO, Various Artists
92-126 BPM
2023-10-13
Toolroom Amsterdam 2023
Mark Knight, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, ESSEL, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Martin Ikin, Leftwing : Kody, TOMASH, Deeper Purpose, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Eden Prince, Ejeca, Adrian Hour, Flashmob, Chapter & Verse, Raumakustik, Watermat, Jewel Kid, Kim Kaos, TCTS, Alex Preston, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kyle Walker, Ellis Moss, Siege, Havoc & Lawn, Nausica, The Deepshakerz, CHESSER, I Jah, James Haskell, Piem, Might Delete Later, Pirate Copy, Local Singles, Marvin Humes, D. Ramirez, Tasty Lopez, Sam Holland, Ben Remember, Emma Clair, CHANNE, Daniel Orpi, Fletcher Kerr, KEFFI, Capa (Official), Ben Bux, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Nolek, Dominique (US), Sansixto, Tom Nolan, Jholeyson, Various Artists
123-132 BPM
2023-10-06
Plus Soda Music Ibiza 2023
Various Artists, Floor 54, Soulskid, Vyle, Rich Furniss, Aazure, Pass The 40, Louis Lo, HMPHRY!, Thunderfunk, Slyyy, SEXPAYS, Yazid Le Voyageur, Andrew Russet, Dj Taco, Sanny X, Carol Jiani, Tina Charles, Discomatix, Hot Stompers, Bradford the Afrodog, The Satum, Fraser, Bergwall, Regber, Mr French Touch, Zalo Princi, Tony Postigo, Disco Or Die!, Mellow Makers
120-130 BPM
2023-09-01
78-134 BPM
2023-09-01
69-125 BPM
2023-08-04
Toolroom Ibiza 2023 Vol. 2
ESSEL, KC Lights, Låpsley, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Tony Romera, Crusy, Eden Prince, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Friend Within, Ejeca, Watermat, Nitro DeLuxe, Gene Farris, CASSIMM, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Siwell, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Dale Move, Camille Doe, LOUD ABOUT US!, James Haskell, Saison, Sherie Hartill, CHANNE, Space Jump, Detlef, Scruby, The Deepshakerz, Aaron Pfeiffer, James Hurr, I Jah, Milkwish, Shyam P, Mike Konstanty, ManyFew, Valntna, Siege, Jewel Kid, Murphy's Law (UK), Charmain Love, Nightlapse, Simon Kidzoo, Javi Bora, Daniel Orpi, Pirate Copy, Danny Rhys, Nolek, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Devotionz, Neverdogs, Yaya, PAGANO, Altere, Alex Lauthals, KEFFI, Loz Seka, HARRT, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, ILY, Kastelo, Tuff London, Charles B, Juan Dileju, Wolfie, Tru Concept, CDC (UK), Scott Costello, Various Artists
123-131 BPM
2023-07-28
122-128 BPM
2023-06-16
69-140 BPM
2023-06-10
84-161 BPM
2023-06-07
123-126 BPM
2023-05-26
97-126 BPM
2023-05-26
77-126 BPM
2023-05-19
Toolroom Ibiza 2023
Martin Ikin, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, James Hurr, ESSEL, Low Steppa, Crusy, Raumakustik, Tony Romera, Kyle Walker, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Promise Land, Havoc & Lawn, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dakar, Mary Leay, Carly Wilford, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Marvin Humes, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, Twolate, Shyam P, Hartley (UK), Space Jump, Lukas Setto, Novak, Local Singles, Ellis Moss, William S, Sam Girling, Melanie Ribbe, Frankco Harris, Johan S, Oliver Knight, Siege, Javi Bora, Nausica, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Nathan Barato, Fabio Neural, Karsten Sollors, 2CD, Ammo Avenue, splonie, Fletcher Kerr, KEFFI, Ruben Lasala, Simon Kidzoo, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, LewRaz, Drax Nelson, Zaquento, Viv Castle, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Jerëmie., Back N Fourth, Murphy's Law (UK), Flo.Von, GiddiBangBang, Various Artists
122-142 BPM
2023-05-19
87-162 BPM
2023-05-07
118-157 BPM
2023-05-05
Stolen Dance Classics
Tabasco Bob, D.A.R.R.Y.L., Nick Martira, Amila J, Diamante Oficial, Bantunani, Jessie Jackson, Amanda Hopewell, Bandmachine, Gbemileke Olarinde, Massimo Vanoni, Disco DJKlexxx, Benjo, Thrift Bakery, Maxim Novitskiy, Gente Vergine, The Red, B.Infinite, Kryn, Jens Manuel, Cornerhill, Ich Und Du, Flanard, Leonardo Degli Antoni, Flavio Calaon, Didier LOMBA, Various Artists, Stefan Schenk
79-160 BPM
2023-04-24
Five Years Of Label
WARP FA2E, M4, Sensus, Killswitch, Vinse, Skorpion, Sindicate, Misshapen Mind, Conrad Subs, CELO, Robotscot, Twintone, D Logic, valsBaai, Direct Shift, Tarek, K3V, Stonx, DUBLA-PROJECT, Egro-J, Miv, Supreme Code, KRPT, Caim, Sym:bol, ZIONOV ND, Raspber, Volmax (SVK), Danny Jenk, KALEZ, Xu$tin, Nord3n, Infinetic, Invold, Electrion, Daybreak-Dnb, Noiger, Transerfing Project, Noise Souls, Various Artists
65-142 BPM
2023-04-17
120-128 BPM
2023-04-07
67-164 BPM
2023-04-07
120-130 BPM
2023-03-31
67-140 BPM
2017-07-28
69-138 BPM
2023-03-17
92-144 BPM
2023-03-10
Toolroom Miami 2023
Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, ESSEL, Mark Knight, Lukas Setto, Weiss, The Jones Girls, James Hurr, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Chaney, Friend Within, TCTS, Eden Prince, Kristin Velvet, Local Singles, Jay de Lys, Tigerlight, Saison, Eddie Thoneick, Charmain Love, Toni Blackman, Atlantic Ocean, CASSIMM, Silque, Muzzaik, Andrea Lane, Deaf Jules, Jewel Kid, Nihil Young, Artifex Mundi, Detlef, Anton Powers, Tasty Lopez, Fletcher Kerr, GW Harrison, Medusa, Tough Love, NESI (ES), Dave Spoon, Stix 'N' Stoned, Eskuche, Ellis Moss, Neverdogs, Yaya, Retna, Siege, Janai, Harpoon, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Dakar, Fabio Neural, AZETE, Federico Scavo, Moya, James Haskell, Syon, Kisch, KeeQ, Guy Burns, Yvvan Back, Modegroove, Yasmin Jane, Louis Millne, Tony Cortez, Orito Cantora, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Otistic, Various Artists
122-131 BPM
2023-03-10
120-130 BPM
2023-03-10
81-150 BPM
2023-02-28
66-125 BPM
2023-02-17
120-131 BPM
2023-02-03
122-127 BPM
2023-01-27
Nothing But... Afro House Selections, Vol. 17
The Moodyfreaks, Louis Anima, Medusa, Steven Cee, El Bizzario, KingDonna, Master Fale, B'utiza, Dr. Feel, Native P., Xyafter, Dj Pedro Xu, Jelson Beatz, Modjadeep.SA, James Deron, Afro Pupo, Natasha MD, Danny Slim, IDA fLO, Vito & Vigesh, Datboifresh, Phat-Kay La'Phat, Echo Deep, InQfive, Ethiopian Chyld, LUBELLO, SoulReDeep, African Guest, AfricanGroove, N. Mburu, Conan Liquid, Jalal Ramdani, Yeronimo
92-126 BPM
2023-01-16
120-128 BPM
2022-12-31
Redux Presents: The Finest Selection 2022 Mixed by DJ Jayel
CarHer, Chris Rane, Emir Guven, Rishe, Focusing, Jox, Another Big Cat, Arman Bas, Ken Plus Ichiro, Dyn Taylor, Sunnteck, GoC, Anton By, MARC BAZ, Physical Phase, Carlo Camargo, Tony Gribsun, M.A.T.I., Ross Cairns, ZQRM, PITTARIUS CODE, Fancy Power, Trance Reserve, Lianari, Claudiu Adam, Størmbrand, RICARDO GUERRA, Kynkade, DJ Panda, Libra, Ynax, Richie Orton, Rob Binner, DNRJ, Kita-Kei, Paul Di White, Flund, Dan Cooper, Thomas Lloyd, BetaHouse Mafia, Claas Inc., MARCPREST, Various Artists
65-140 BPM
2022-12-19
This is Ablazing 2022 Mixed and Selected by Rene Ablaze
Rene Ablaze, Kenny Palmer, UDM, DJ Shog, Arctic Ocean, Diago, Kita-Kei, Claas Inc., Woody Van Eyden, Daniel Cesana, Lyd14, N-sKing, Kohta Imafuku, Peter Miethig, Six Senses, Anton van Sprundel, Gid Sedgwick, Rebecca Louise Burch, Johnny E, Craig Mortimer, MakeFlame, Tiff Lacey, Mark L2K, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Gary McPhail, Billy Cameron, Brent Rix, Størmbrand, ColderIX, Kilton, Various Artists
134-140 BPM
2022-12-12
Best of We Are Trance 2022 Mixed by DJ GOOSE
Bram VanK, Northern Project, InfeXus, Numedian, Slow Emotion, Fagma, ZQRM, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Jennifer Rene, Dory Badawi, U4EUH, Zeus, Airnova, MARC BAZ, Suzy Solar, Corrie Theron, Mike Roets, Storyteller, Jake, Cresta, Cedric Lass, Misja Helsloot, Brent Rix, Raddle B, Gary Afterlife, Eternal Elevation, Lost Wonder, Lost Knowledge, 3KM, Kinuba, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Josie Sandfeld, Various Artists
68-142 BPM
2022-12-12
Armada Music Year Mix 2022, Vol. 1 - Extended Versions
Kiddo, Loud Luxury, Armin van Buuren, Maia Wright, Brando, Ninetails, Audien, XIRA, DVBBS, Duvall, Sam Gray, D.O.D, Morgan Page, Ferry Corsten, Cara Melín, Tensnake, LP Giobbi, Autograf, Tiina, Cat Dealers, Lukas Vane, Elise LeGrow, Carola (BR), Andrew Rayel, ARTY, Rozzi, Blasterjaxx, 24H, Various Artists
120-136 BPM
2022-12-09
Armada Music Year Mix 2022, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Matt Guy, Ben Hemsley, CID, Westend, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, mOat (UK), Maxim Lany, Yotto, Something Good, Armin van Buuren, Chicane, AVIRA, Eelke Kleijn, Jan Blomqvist, Richard Walters, Kryder, Spada, Korolova, Nico de Andrea, THEMBA (SA), Tasan, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Various Artists
120-132 BPM
2022-12-09
Alter Ego Records - Best of 2022
Mario De Caine, Arlicht, Ayda, Stratos Kokotas, Varsente, Mobil, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Simon Fischer, Ross Rayer, Corydalics, MakeFlame, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Alex Kudrow, Jason van Wyk & Vast Vision feat Johanna, Paul Villanueva, Vinny DeGeorge, Sunset, Diana Leah, 0Gravity, Various Artists
126-140 BPM
2022-12-09
Best Of Toolroom 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Weiss, The Jones Girls, Leftwing : Kody, ESSEL, Friend Within, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Chaney, Illyus & Barrientos, Majestic, Alex Preston, LOVRA, Hugel, Retna, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Ango Tamarin, Muzzaik, Huxley, Saison, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Gene Farris, Qubiko, GotSome, Georgia Meek, Carly Wilford, GW Harrison, Jay de Lys, Flashmob, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Kideko, Rene Amesz, Federico Scavo, Moya, Ellis Moss, James Hurr, Ben Remember, Twolate, Sinner & James, Fletcher Kerr, Various Artists
95-128 BPM
2022-12-02
78-165 BPM
2022-11-25
65-138 BPM
2022-10-31
136-140 BPM
2022-10-28
120-126 BPM
2022-10-28
Plus Soda Music Ibiza 2022
Various Artists, Discomatix, La Pègre Disco, Tina Charles, Bradford the Afrodog, Dj Taco, The Satum, SEXPAYS, Hot Stompers, Carol Jiani, Thunderfunk, Yazid Le Voyageur, Bergwall, Regber, Fraser, Tony Postigo, Andrew Russet, Sanny X, HMPHRY!, Zalo Princi, DJ Bobby Light, Mellow Makers, Vittorio Brena
120-130 BPM
2022-10-21
93-128 BPM
2022-10-18
Nothing But... Funky House Grooves, Vol. 03
Dj Taco, Vincent Kwok, Nina Lares, Various Artists, Danny Darko, Alisha Jade, Enimo, Walter Gardini, Tzesar, Kathy Brown, Tony Postigo, Gabriel Slick, Briel Hollm, ICee1, Even Funkier, Seva Mix, Simon Harris, Roxanne Shante, SOBNOIZE, Krispi, Chemical Crash, Morelly, Bahsho, Darin Carter, Rory Hoy, Orffee, Zinner, Pimlican, Rouss Noir, Shaun Williams, Massivedrum, FGTC X DJ TAO
120-130 BPM
2022-10-14
128 BPM
2022-10-14
Toolroom Amsterdam 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Bklava, Kideko, Leonardo Gonnelli, Hannah Wants, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Chaney, Danny Howard, Majestic, Carly Wilford, Tough Love, Ali Story, Mat.Joe, Ninetoes, Flashmob, Saison, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Sante, Audiojack, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Alex Preston, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Carly Carmen, Piem, Robin M, Sanoi, Beacon Bloom, Lohrasp Kansara, Cami Jones, Maxinne, James Haskell, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Celeda, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Mattei & Omich, Melanie Ribbe, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), James Hurr, Hatiras, Pirate Copy, Diana Miro, Local Dialect, Ammo Avenue, Mike McFly, The Schmidt, Lizzie Curious, Moya, Eldon UK, Funkerman, Tania Foster, Port Manteau, Ben Delay, James Flower, KEFFI, FOOLiE, Various Artists
66-137 BPM
2022-10-07
96-145 BPM
2016-08-12
64-150 BPM
2022-09-30
Wonderland Experience vol. 1
Irina, Sean Norvis, Kp London, Mr. Pit, Justine Berg, Pete Ellement, Brazyleros, Katie Melua, Mentol, Alyo, Jayme Jay, Brazylero, MC Steliano, Los Trafaletos, Adriano Nunez, Sebastiann, Mihai Stroe, Surorile Osoianu, Stino Grant, Fabricio El Latino, Celia, Victor Stan, Quadrini, OLDPLAY, Various Artists, M.A.N., Andreea Ilie, Geo Da Silva, DJ Magnum, Ennah, Andy Es, Ion Gheorghe, The Rhetoriks, DJ Combo, Geo, Dj Lucian, Snoop Dogg, Kaan, Eleni Foureira, Alba Kras, Dave Crusher, Daniel Baciu, Asher, Screen, Andreea Morariu
80-128 BPM
2022-09-30
Best of Hands up & Dance (Die Megashow)
Withard, Sonera, Mike Morino, Dual Playaz, Cueboy, Tribune, Clubface, Tierra, Emvace, Megastylez, DJ Restlezz, Euphorizon, Deejay Advance, X-Cess!, Miradey, Marry, Phillerz, Marious, Beat Camouflage, Deejay Delight, DrumMasterz, Intusgate, The Nation, Damn-R, Slam Down!, DJ Tripple-O, Destiny, 2Sonic, Addicted Craze, Dan Wave, Toni Fox, BuLLJay, Digital Rockers, D4V Entertainment, Lowcash, Distinct, Don R., Enveloperz!, Joseph K, Madison, Mankee, Tony T, Maison & Dragen, Ostbass, Raverdiago, SMP, Sunray, Annakiya, Stbn, TimeWaster, Timster, Crooked Leg, Tronix DJ, Tube Tonic, Kheiron, Vince Tayler, Jarno, BaseTo, Voggi, Jo, Xtance, Various Artists
72-160 BPM
2022-09-29
65-132 BPM
2022-09-23
Future Disco: Mirrorball Motel
Roisin Murphy, Daisybelle, Tasty Lopez, Roosevelt, Saison, Irfane, Breakbot & Yuksek, PPJ, Tara McDonald, Bondax, Clive From Accounts, Elder Island, Charlie Hepworth, Italoconnection, CRi, Sophia Bel, Mix & Fairbanks, Hugo Revolon, Digitalism, Storken, Eynka, Gilligan Moss, Kosmo Kint & Kapote, Various Artists
115-127 BPM
2022-09-23
House Grooves, Vol. 04
Mr Black & Blue, Trax FM Allstars, B.A.N.G!, Janthony, Kalachakra Rider, Fash, Samanify, DJ 5L45H, DJ Patsan, Stefano Sorge, Boogietraxx, Scott Slyter, Ashten Troyy, HDSN, DJ Rendo, D.Rossini, Freisig, CHRISTIANSEN, Briel Hollm, Hoochie Coochie Papa, From Beyond, Super FU, Prisma Deer, Leo In The House, Funky Avengers, Xenia Beliayeva, Maksim Dark, Various Artists, Ks French, DJ Skywalk, Lisa Lucius, Dr House, AISKA
110-145 BPM
2022-09-19
124-128 BPM
2022-09-16
115-123 BPM
2016-11-11
115-120 BPM
2017-04-14
112-149 BPM
2019-03-01
70-143 BPM
2022-08-31
65-142 BPM
2022-08-22
122-126 BPM
2022-08-19
138-140 BPM
2022-08-19
Defected presents Most Rated Ibiza 2022
Various Artists, Jamie Jones, S.A.M., Sarah Ikumu, John Summit, Sonny Fodera, SHELLS, Vintage Culture, B Beat Girls, Rune, Claptone, Honey Dijon, Ramona Renea, Bob Sinclar, A-Trak, Darius Syrossian, George Smeddles, AMP Fiddler, Andrés, Dames Brown, Sophie Lloyd, Pauline Taylor, Sailor Jane, R.E.A.D., Jack Back, Elise LeGrow, David Penn, Leon Stanford, Deetron, Inaya Day, Harry Romero, Gerd, SeeMeNot, Mr. V, Yousef, The Melody Men, Mike Dunn, LOA., DJ Spiller, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, OFFAIAH, Guilty Empress, The Shapeshifters, Adi Oasis, Girls of the Internet, Payfone, Floorplan, Ferreck Dawn, Jem Cooke, Danny Howard, Dennis Ferrer, James Yuill, Disciples, Marco Faraone, Lolita Leopard, Steve Bug, Cle, Make A Dance, Dave + Sam, Miguel Migs, Jamie 3:26, Jurgen Bouman, Acid Jerks, Joel Corry, Sio, Fka Mash, Low Steppa, Saison, youANDme, Kristina Sheli
78-128 BPM
2022-08-19
123-129 BPM
2022-08-15
82-160 BPM
2022-08-05
125 BPM
2022-08-05
65-153 BPM
2015-11-24
87-109 BPM
2004-01-01
Toolroom Ibiza 2022 Vol. 2
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Chaney, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Ango Tamarin, Carly Wilford, Tom Enzy, Rion S, Friend Within, ARA, Hannah Wants, GW Harrison, Piem, Sante, Fabich, ESSEL, RETNA (UK), NightFunk, Prok & Fitch, Saison, Muzzaik, DJ Rae, Maxinne, Jaded, Ellis Moss, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Javi Bora, Richard Ulh, Émilie Rachel, Kapowsky, Crusy, Alex Preston, Siege, James Hurr, Nihil Young, Paige, Beacon Bloom, Twolate, Worthy, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), Malone, Shyam P, AZETE, Mikaela, Poppi, Eldon UK, Blvckr, Sinner & James, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Denton (UK), Senhaji, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, Capa (Official), Luke Coulson, Ben Delay, Bluey, LEFTI, Cosmin Horatiu, Tomi&Kesh, HowTru, Tony Cortez, Various Artists
112-134 BPM
2022-07-29
66-132 BPM
2022-07-22
Quantize Summer Dubs - Compiled & Mixed by Thommy Davis
Rona Ray, Yooks, Brian Lucas, Ricky Morrison, JBmixx, Thommy Davis, Randy Roberts, Neal Conway, Roland Clark, DJ Spen, Monique Bingham, Aline Rocha, ARIA LYRIC, S.e.l, Smudged Soul, Masaki Morii, Aaron K. Gray, Wez Whynt, Elle White, Hil St. Soul, Richard Burton, Brian Power, Professor Lisa Clayton, Linda Axelsson, Jame Starck, Gary Hudgins, John Khan, Leighton Jones, Various Artists
120-125 BPM
2022-07-15
Nothing But... Keep It Funky, Vol. 12
Dj Moy, Mascott, Briel Hollm, Nick Jay, House Anatomy, KqueSol, Antonio Rossini, Various Artists, Malc G, FUTVRST, Diego Rva, Stevy Vee, Chamba Sound, Luvduxe, ASSAL, GROOVETTO, Paul Deighton., Sylvimaree, Jason Balala, Ks French, Soul Grooves, Ollie S., DJ Umbi, Jama, Jazz Suite, Boogie Boots, Jackin Box, Alexny
93-125 BPM
2022-07-11
138-140 BPM
2022-07-08
83-110 BPM
2022-07-01
119 BPM
2022-07-01
66-134 BPM
2022-06-03
Toolroom Ibiza 2022
Mark Knight, Cari Golden, James Hurr, LOVRA, Hugel, Leftwing : Kody, Hannah Wants, ARA (UK), Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Mason Maynard, Chaney, GotSome, Georgia Meek, Disaia, Space Future, Ango Tamarin, Mila Falls, ESSEL, GW Harrison, DJ Rae, Deeper Purpose, Alex Preston, Javi Bora, Cinthie, Richard Ulh, Ashibah, Iglesias, Classmatic, Thomas Newson, Simon Ray, Chinonegro, Nicolas Caprile, The Deepshakerz, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Hotswing, Tim Baresko, Daniel Orpi, Tini Gessler, Ben Remember, De La Swing, Rendher, Pansil, Alex Gewer, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Will Taylor (UK), David Tort, Italobros, MANT, Bruce Grooves, Ellis Moss, Ladebare, Connor Haley, Siwell, Miguel Bastida, James iD, Nihil Young, Paige, saysaysay, Ben Delay, Kisch, Laura Davie, Crusy, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Paul Harris, Tru Concept, AMEME, Karretero, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, KeeQ, Stonez, Various Artists
120-130 BPM
2022-05-20
96-115 BPM
2022-05-20
121 BPM
2022-05-20
132-140 BPM
2022-05-06
Lights Out - Selected & Mixed by Kid Massive, Mikey Mike & Sam Linden
Emmanuel Callejas, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, DJ Matt Reid, Kim Versley, Chris Valencia, Lil G, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Lobos, Stormasound, Kid Massive, Tourneo, LeMoch & BOND, Sabotage, Noise Walkers, Cosimo Pagano, Just Jack, Maska, Jay Larsen, Monde, Diseptix, Various Artists, Mikey Mike, Sam Linden
123-127 BPM
2022-05-06
Nothing But... Deep House Selections, Vol. 13
2 Billion Beats, 2 Deep, Sebastian Weikum, Gavyn Mytchel, Malio, N.A.R.D.O.S, Richard Harrington, Malory Torr, Dephunk, eLSick, Neven, Jurgen Vries, Desi Valentine, DeepDubs, Marco Torrance, Johannes Werner, Francis White, Jonathan Calvo, Sean Marx, DJ Dalegro, Clubbers Delight, Sarah-Jane Neild, Various Artists, Julien Mier, Future Self, Ragnar Atari, Necron, Paolo Faz, Dionigi
77-164 BPM
2022-05-06
121 BPM
2022-04-22
Toolroom Killer Cuts 2022
Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, LOVRA, Hugel, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Hannah Wants, Mark Knight, James Hurr, Laura Davie, Endor, Nic Fanciulli, Retna, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Franky Rizardo, Shadow Child, Ashibah, Mason Maynard, Deborah Cox, Ango Tamarin, Dave Spoon, NERVO, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Friend Within, Chaney, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), ESSEL, DJ S.K.T, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Gene Farris, ATFC, Qubiko, Skin, Sultan + Shepard, Dopamine, Ali Story, Kaz James, Nick Morgan, GW Harrison, Huxley, My Friend, Tommy Farrow, Alex Preston, HAYLA, Maxinne, Denney, Pablo:Rita, Wally Lopez, Andre Rizo, Nodus, The Deepshakerz, Rene Amesz, Crusy, AZETE, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Boris, Siege, Tini Gessler, Clyde P, MANT, Kisch, Frents, Spencer Parker, Fletcher Kerr, Tru Concept, Various Artists
91-132 BPM
2022-04-15
120-130 BPM
2022-04-08
87-180 BPM
2022-04-01
120-154 BPM
2022-03-25
122 BPM
2022-03-18
Welcome To The Jungle - Gold (The Best Of Jungle Cakes)
Ed Solo, Deekline, Kleu, Yolanda, Phibes, Frisco, Demolition Man, Jah Mason, Ras Demo, Acee, Rubi Dan, Top Cat, Leanne Louise, House of David Gang, Althea & Donna, Gala Orsborn, Queen Omega, Manudigital, Serum, MC Spyda, Smash & Grab, General Levy, M-Beat, Ben Snow, Potential Badboy, Cowboy Ranger, Yush, Logan, Anais, Exco Levi, Riddim Punks, Dope Ammo, Taiwan MC, Benny Page, Solo Banton, DJ Hybrid, Haribo, Freddie McGregor, David Boomah, Brian Brainstorm, Yemi Bolatiwa, Junior Dangerous, Sense, T-Phonic, DJ Ham, Blend Mishkin, Roots Evolution Exco Levi, True Tactix, Rahmanee, Sizzla, Congo Natty, Sweetie Irie, Papa Michigan, Isaac Maya, Run Tingz Cru, Lady Fyah, Filip Motovunski, Mikkim, Mc Spee, General Jah Mikey, Chopstick Dubplate, MC Bassman, Liondub, Capital D, Freestylers, IQulah Rastafari, Specimen A, Killa P, Dub Pistols, Serial Killaz, Tenor Fly, Blackout Ja, Warrior Queen, Navigator, Trigga, Lady Chann, Kursiva, MC B-Live, Tippa Irie, Vinyl Junkie, Subcriminal, Kathika, Phunk Junkies, Various Artists
65-165 BPM
2022-03-11
120 BPM
2022-03-04
Toolroom Miami 2022
Mark Knight, Mason, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Havoc & Lawn, GUZ (NL), Flashmob, Nic Fanciulli, RETNA (UK), Alex Preston, Shadow Child, Chaney, Niko The Kid, Gene Farris, Maxinne, Max Styler, Kyle Walker, Sllash & Doppe, Latmun, ESSEL, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Jinadu, Wh0, Just Aaron, DJ S.K.T, Qubiko, Bim, Francis Mercier, Franky Rizardo, Anelisa Lamola, Carly Wilford, Crusy, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Eksman, Endor, GotSome, Kokiri, Tasty Lopez, Dopamine, Ali Story, Huxley, GW Harrison, C'mon, Mat.Joe, Otistic (DE), Robin M, Iglesias, Ango Tamarin, Rene Amesz, Divine, Siege, The Deepshakerz, Karmina Dai, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Joseph Edmund, Tim Baresko, Ben Malone, Denney, Manda Moor, Nihil Young, Paige, Sarah De Warren, Pirate Copy, Nicolas Caprile, Boy North, Mac & Ward, Tony Cortez, Fletcher Kerr, CDC (UK), Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Frents, FLETCH (GB), Various Artists
95-131 BPM
2022-03-04
130 BPM
2022-03-04
75-165 BPM
2022-03-03
Best Of 2019
Ross Homson, Agent Jack, The Sneaky Ninja, Ben Stevens, Andy Farley, Craig Jones, Steve Tremlett, Danny Clark, K8-e, Matt Clarkson, GSR, Team Sly, Feat=Sam Sly, Various Artists, Paul King, Unit DVSN, MIRIC, Equinox, Paul Glazby, Tom Parr, Kev Pickford, Frank Farrell, Adam Butler, Kaki Raphael, RAM, Abandon
97-152 BPM
2022-02-28
Afro House Selections, Vol. 05
Charles Caliber, 2Soundproject, Domineeky, HyperSOUL-X, KB Deep, KiingPraiise, Valexx, Idd Aziz, Zeus Cannizzo, K9, DJ Dash, Master Fale, Eloy Gonzalez, Yonandres, Jose Aranda, Badbox, Kenya Grace, Sync Sonic, Mood Gorning, Native Tribe, Thab De Soul, Da Q-Bic, Shona SA, Masah, Various Artists, Atmos Blaq, Tina Ardor, Johnny Nunez, Sylva Drums, DJ Tomer, Dikla Hackmon, Ricardo Gi, Joeski, Bun Xapa, ZIDDO, Shuza Drums, Frequency95, Blaq Owl
94-125 BPM
2022-02-28
123 BPM
2022-02-11
Reach For The Lasers Vol.2
Jimmy Dean, DJ Stookin, BK, Unit DVSN, GSR, NG Rezonance, Bass Destruction, The Sticky Bandits, Technikal, Unknown, Guyver, Paul King, Bass Jumper, Matt Clarkson, Ben Stevens, Craig Lee, Various Artists, Pants & Corset, Leighton Smith, Nik Denton, Karim, Defective Audio, Paul Glazby, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, Jez & Charlie, Rich Resonate, Louise Cusick, Dina Watson, Matt Capitani, Jay Lowe, Leon Allen, Random But Raw
74-151 BPM
2022-02-04
115 BPM
2022-01-28
Hoover Anthems Vol.5
Base Graffiti, Defective Audio, Little Jon, JP, Jukesy, Phlash!, Wizard, Karim, Masmada, Alex Calver, Daley, ADZ, Frank Farrell, Gary Cooke, Paul Glazby, Leon Allen, Gary O'Connor, JoJo, Various Artists, 12 Inch Thumpers, Boca Byrne, Henry Trotton, Aaron James, Gary Byrne, The Pandemics, Eufex, Jay B, Unknown, Adam M
142-150 BPM
2022-01-17
71-152 BPM
2022-01-13
68-133 BPM
2022-01-09
126 BPM
2021-12-31
121-127 BPM
2021-12-31
115 BPM
2021-12-27
Armada Music Year Mix 2021, Vol. 1 - Extended Mixes
Armin van Buuren, Alesso, Donnie Sloan, Dombresky, Ricky Ducati, Duvall, bshp, Loud Luxury, Thutmose, Dragonette, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Kideko, Saffron Stone, New Hype, Andrew Rayel, Audien, Cate Downey, ARTY, Ferry Corsten, Tom Staar, Darla Jade, Davina Michelle, Steve Aoki, Felix, Timmy Trumpet, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry, Various Artists
86-134 BPM
2021-12-24
96-148 BPM
2021-12-17
66-130 BPM
2021-12-17
Redux Presents: The Finest Selection 2021 Mixed by Sentien
Harmonium, Jon The Dentist, AC Lights, Merisem, Joram Smit, Emir Guven, Digital Energy, GoC, RICARDO GUERRA, Dusty Pickering, John Aleph, Ka-Da, Wavetraxx, Inrayzex, Kenny Palmer, Sentien, Claudia Junge, EllCavell, Brent Rix, Paddy Kelly, Corrado Baggieri, Vinny DeGeorge, EnerLift, Mario Piu, Matteo Marini, FabRick, Titanize, Various Artists
83-140 BPM
2021-12-13
This is Ablazing 2021 Mixed and Selected by Rene Ablaze
Woody Van Eyden, Rene Ablaze, Kenny Palmer, Ferrin & Low, TrancEye, Storyteller, Daniel Cesana, Mhammed El Alami, Exolight, UDM, Brent Rix, Dave Steward, Frank Waanders, Terra V., Allan Berndtz, Miroslav Vrlik, Michel Westerhoff, Paul ICZ, Luscjo, Alex Byrka, Hoenir V, Angel, Air Project, Katari, Rob Binner, Alpha Breed, Jan Johnston, Beat & Voice, DJ T.H., Claas Inc., Carl Daylim, T'eira, Mark L2K, Henry Moe, Chris Lyf, Various Artists
133-140 BPM
2021-12-13
120-135 BPM
2021-12-10
The Best of We Are Trance 2021 Mixed by Suzy Solar
Suzy Solar, Corrie Theron, Misja Helsloot, Ylona, StoryTeller & Jake, Dirkie Coetzee, Rapid Elements, Brent Rix, Muto'S, Lost Signal X, Made Of Light, Dory Badawi, Ruslan Khatmullin, J Cannons, Sygma, Fra.Gile, Dave Cold, Angelus, Bruno Oloviani, Catchfire, Skynet, Fekky, Paul Ryan, Gadolan, Bluespark, Chris Raynor, Milosh K, LESOT, Cresta, Various Artists
132-140 BPM
2021-12-06
Best Of Toolroom 2021
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Chenai, Leftwing : Kody, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Illyus & Barrientos, Laura Davie, Flashmob, Camden Cox, Dombresky, Chaney, GotSome, George Kwali, ESSEL, Damon Trueitt, A-Trak, Friend Within, Alex Preston, Kideko, Wh0, NERVO, Qubiko, Rene Amesz, Dave Spoon, Siege, Andrea Martin, Boston Bun, TCTS, GW Harrison, Hayley May, Sllash & Doppe, Moya, Ellis Moss, Technasia, Danny Howard, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Tim Baresko, LA Riots, Max Styler, BRUX (AUS), Mr. V, Carly Wilford, Gene Farris, ATFC, Saison, Federico Scavo, James Hurr, Ekoboy, Simon Kidzoo, Elliot Fitch, Various Artists
120-128 BPM
2021-12-03
92-140 BPM
2021-12-03
Deep Rooted - Compiled & Mixed by The Realm
Richard Earnshaw, The Realm, Kholi, Atjazz, Dominique Fils-Aimé, Kelli Sae, Emmaculate, Daz-I-Kue, Jill Rock Jones, Kaidi Tatham, DJ Jazzy Jeff, Paula, Eric Roberson, Sebb Junior, Reel People, Mica Paris, Laroye, Bongi Mvuyana, Hallex M, Michael Gray, Rocco Rodamaal, Da Lata, Manoo, Choklate, Opolopo, Ursula Rucker, Daniel Rateuke, Kusini, Rage Ithwasa, Monkey Brothers, Shaun Escoffery, House N' HD, Vanco, Mavhungu, D-Malice, Jimpster, Rich Medina, Smith, Rob Milton, The Layabouts, Mdcl, Ovasoul7, Glass Slipper, DJ Fudge, Tony Momrelle, Hatha, David Harness, Omar, SanXero, Soledrifter, Da Brownie, Simon Kidzoo, Milldyke, Phil Asher, Crackazat, Various Artists
118-126 BPM
2021-11-26
124 BPM
2021-11-26
83-146 BPM
2021-11-19
Reel People - The Remixes - 2021 Edition
Angela Johnson, Micky More & Andy Tee, Reel People, Zo!, Tamisha Waden, Tony Momrelle, Lydia Harrell, Sharon Phillips, Mousse T., Portia Monique, Dornik, David Federmann, Maeva, Leon Ware, Eloni Yawn, Paris Toon, Mothers Favorite Child, Phonte, CeCe Peniston, Terri Walker, Joe Buhdha, Incognito, Muhsinah, Deborah Bond, Heston, Aaries, The Company, L. Young, Maysa, RENN, The Layabouts, Imaani, Various Artists
109-126 BPM
2021-11-19
Sound Of The Underground Vol.4
12 Inch Thumpers, Frank Farrell, Tony Heron, Karim, Base Graffiti, OD404, JP, Jukesy, Pete Wardman, Danny Harris, Dave Owens, Steve Maynard, Dave Curtis, Sam Reeve, Jon Rundel, Ian M, Hard Jeli, Defective Audio, Various Artists, Phil Cogan, Jay Pepper, Valex, Masmada, Marc Johnson, Dynamic Intervention, Toryn D, Gaz Gibson, Craig Lee, Hilly, BK, Andy Farley, Kronos, Tango, Kevsey D, Daley, JP & Jukesy, Alex Calver, Test Tube Babies, Ben Stevens, Max Alien, Captain Tinrib
142-155 BPM
2021-11-15
66-127 BPM
2021-11-12
87-165 BPM
2021-11-12
125 BPM
2021-10-22
HDM Anthems Vol.6
MC Age-O, Aggey, Searly, Alex Prospect, Noizy Boy, Andy Whitby, Technikal, Karlston Khaos, Rinski, Seems Legit, Zufall, X-Dream, Ultra Violence, Klubfiller, RR Reject, Rocksteady, Audox, Djay D, Energy Syndicate, Halestone, Robbie Teeze, Various Artists, Pariah, Wrongen, Distrix, Fierce DJs, Andy McCarthy, Activist, Leon B, Scot Fo Shaw, Chance, Hard Xample
72-155 BPM
2021-10-15
112-125 BPM
2021-10-06
The Sound Of Hard Trance, Vol. 1
Technikal, Craig Jones, Paul King, Bass Jumper, Vinylgroover, The Red Hed, Joey Riot, NG Rezonance, Steve Hill, Nathalie, Cornthwaite, Helen G, Guyver, K-Series, Hixxy, Aftershok, Hayz, Various Artists, Rich Resonate, Konekt, Paul Maddox, Ben Stevens, Andy Farley, Bam Bam, Pebbles, Andy BopH, Jeff Sealey, Costa Pantazis, PAS, Gary O'Connor, Seanie Jackson, Leigh Green, Audox, BK, Rob Tissera
70-155 BPM
2021-10-04
Majestik Func
Various Artists, Forward Memory, Change Request, AXJ2000, Jay Tripwire, pablo splice, Datassette, Noah Pred, Robot Person, Osynlig, DJ Shine, Teknostep, Info, JVZ, Paul Blackford, Jay Strata, +ONE, AD, Zee, Mr. Gentle, Tony Thomas, AFT Lounge Tech, Rob Pearson, Joel West, Vernon Douglas, Jol, Replicants, Fleck E.S.C., Dez Williams
65-162 BPM
2021-10-01