Sorteren op:
Titel / Artiesten
Label
BPM
Publicatiedatum
127-130 BPM
2024-03-08
124-130 BPM
2024-01-04
128 BPM
2023-10-27
123-125 BPM
2023-10-13
124-125 BPM
2023-10-13
Toolroom Ibiza 2023 Vol. 2
ESSEL, KC Lights, Låpsley, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Tony Romera, Crusy, Eden Prince, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Friend Within, Ejeca, Watermat, Nitro DeLuxe, Gene Farris, CASSIMM, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Siwell, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Dale Move, Camille Doe, LOUD ABOUT US!, James Haskell, Saison, Sherie Hartill, CHANNE, Space Jump, Detlef, Scruby, The Deepshakerz, Aaron Pfeiffer, James Hurr, I Jah, Milkwish, Shyam P, Mike Konstanty, ManyFew, Valntna, Siege, Jewel Kid, Murphy's Law (UK), Charmain Love, Nightlapse, Simon Kidzoo, Javi Bora, Daniel Orpi, Pirate Copy, Danny Rhys, Nolek, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Devotionz, Neverdogs, Yaya, PAGANO, Altere, Alex Lauthals, KEFFI, Loz Seka, HARRT, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, ILY, Kastelo, Tuff London, Charles B, Juan Dileju, Wolfie, Tru Concept, CDC (UK), Scott Costello, Various Artists
123-131 BPM
2023-07-28
128-132 BPM
2023-07-13
95-126 BPM
2023-04-28
Toolroom Miami 2023
Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, ESSEL, Mark Knight, Lukas Setto, Weiss, The Jones Girls, James Hurr, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Chaney, Friend Within, TCTS, Eden Prince, Kristin Velvet, Local Singles, Jay de Lys, Tigerlight, Saison, Eddie Thoneick, Charmain Love, Toni Blackman, Atlantic Ocean, CASSIMM, Silque, Muzzaik, Andrea Lane, Deaf Jules, Jewel Kid, Nihil Young, Artifex Mundi, Detlef, Anton Powers, Tasty Lopez, Fletcher Kerr, GW Harrison, Medusa, Tough Love, NESI (ES), Dave Spoon, Stix 'N' Stoned, Eskuche, Ellis Moss, Neverdogs, Yaya, Retna, Siege, Janai, Harpoon, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Dakar, Fabio Neural, AZETE, Federico Scavo, Moya, James Haskell, Syon, Kisch, KeeQ, Guy Burns, Yvvan Back, Modegroove, Yasmin Jane, Louis Millne, Tony Cortez, Orito Cantora, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Otistic, Various Artists
122-131 BPM
2023-03-10
125-127 BPM
2022-12-23
120-129 BPM
2022-10-14
128-130 BPM
2022-08-25
126 BPM
2022-08-08
124-126 BPM
2022-07-28
122-240 BPM
2022-04-01
124-128 BPM
2022-02-24
121-130 BPM
2022-01-06
94-129 BPM
2021-12-09
125-130 BPM
2021-08-27
128 BPM
2021-08-06
Toolroom House Party Vol. 7
Chaney, Laura Davie, GW Harrison, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, NERVO, Biscits, MITA (BR), Sandy B, Illyus & Barrientos, Daniel De Bourg, DiVine (NL), Earth n Days, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Sllash & Doppe, Sante, Qubiko, Denis Ago, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Kormak, Friend Within, Sinner & James, Latmun, ALISHA, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, Wally Lopez, Technasia, Green Velvet, Detlef, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Rene Amesz, Mihalis Safras, Nihil Young, Paige, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Neal Porter, Ben Muetsch, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Uness, Ruben Mandolini, Mat.Joe, Ben Remember, Junior Sanchez, DJ Boris, Alex Kennon, Federico Scavo, Iglesias, Dave Spoon, Blueprint, Martin Badder, Rafa Barrios, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Baltra, Seb Zito, Mizbee, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, James Hurr, Tasty Lopez, Simon Kidzoo, DEMOU, Clyde P, GAWP, Elijah & Grundy, Kinnerman, Dalfie, Heliotype, Joseph Edmund, Ludo Lacoste, Will Taylor (UK), AZETE, Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Mike Ivy, CHESSER, Late Replies, RSquared, Ben Cheel, Ron Costa, ANUQRAM, Type3, Jimmi Harvey, Morelia, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Not Not
121-156 BPM
2021-08-06
118-125 BPM
2021-06-18
127-128 BPM
2021-05-21
130 BPM
2021-04-15
94-125 BPM
2021-01-15
123-125 BPM
2020-12-23
128-130 BPM
2020-11-20
125-128 BPM
2020-10-16
123-127 BPM
2020-10-09
124-128 BPM
2020-09-11
121-127 BPM
2020-04-20
120-133 BPM
2020-04-10
Berlin Underground, Vol. 10
Oliver Schories, Nick Curly, Tube & Berger, Martin Eyerer, Craig Walker, Detlef, Joyhauser, Danny Howells, Gorge, Angel Heredia, Josh Butler, David Christopher, Teenage Mutantst, Heerhors, Alex Stein, Franky Rizardo, David West, Ida Engberg, Chris Maico Schmidt, Endo Monk, Demian Muller, Hugo Villanova, Lorenzo De Blanck, Balthazar, JackRock, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Caravaca, Toni Rios, Raumakustik, Andrew Meller
122-130 BPM
2020-03-13
118-126 BPM
2019-08-02
Moon Harbour Best of 2019
Sidney Charles, Dennis Cruz, Sven Tasnadi, Huxley, Sven Tasnadi, Huxley, Medusa, Leftwing : Kody, Re.you, Danny Serrano, Solo Tamas, Danny Serrano, Solo Tamas, Matthias Tanzmann, Daniel Stefanik, Matthias Tanzmann, Daniel Stefanik, Super Flu, Emery Warman, Mr V, Paul C, BEDRAN., wAFF, Anek, Anek, Medusa
121-128 BPM
2019-12-20
120-125 BPM
2019-12-06
Defected presents Most Rated 2020
Various Artists, Roberto Surace, Endor, Duke Dumont, Shaun Ross, Felix Da Housecat, Chris Trucher, Patrick Topping, Amira, Raumakustik, David Penn, Ramona Renea, Seamus Haji, Purple Disco Machine, Dam Swindle, Eli Brown, OFFAIAH, Detlef, Samim, Darius Syrossian, Laurent Garnier, Chambray, Deetron, Route 94, Dirty Channels, Soulsearcher, Carl Cox, Catz 'n Dogz, DJ Dagwood, Chris Larsen (CA), Gettoblaster, Andrea Oliva, Mike Dunn, The Vision, Andreya Triana, Carlo, Roland Clark, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Fiorious, Sandy Rivera, Rae, Eli Escobar, Nomi Ruiz, Jinadu, Havoc & Lawn, Powerdance, Sonny Fodera, Biscits, bumpPRO, MD X-Spress, Saison, JKriv, Adeline (US), DJ Oliver, Alvaro Smart, The DangerFeel Newbies, Oliver Dollar, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, CeCe Rogers, Jack Back, Snips
115-131 BPM
2019-12-06
126 BPM
2019-11-07
126-127 BPM
2019-08-23
122-126 BPM
2019-08-23
123-125 BPM
2019-03-28
124-128 BPM
2018-12-21
120-125 BPM
2018-08-03
Toolroom Ibiza 2018, Vol. 2
Mark Knight, Shovell, Weiss (UK), Friend Within, Nic Fanciulli, Carlo Lio, Nathan Barato, Fold, Ursula Rucker, Marquis Hawkes, Kry Wolf, DJ Rae, Dennis Quin, Alex Virgo, Kevin Knapp, Secondcity, GotSome, Volkoder, Barja, Dakar, Solo Tamas, Phoebe d'Abo, Maxinne, Shermanology, Polymod, Andre Salmon, Apollo 84, Xavier Freile, ANOTR, Marcellus Wallace, Erick Morillo, MKJAY, John Summit, Jen Miras, Leftwing & Kody, Wise D & Kobe, Franky Rizardo, Kaz James, Nihil Young, MARII, Alexis Raphael, People Of Interest, Dead Space, Canard, Mambo Brothers, Eli & Fur, Eelke Kleijn, Just Us, Wolves By Night, Kora (CA), Felon, Hayley May, Anden, Coeo, Sascha Funke, Hector Couto, Huxley, Skapes, Format:B, Mihalis Safras, Adm, Silvano Del Gado, Taster Peter, Oliver Schories, Andrea Oliva, AU-1, DJ Dextro, Kaiserdisco, Seb Zito, Daniel Sanchez, Smash TV, Zoo Brazil, Mark Fanciulli, Test Tone, Dario D'Attis, Definition, Ferdinand Weber, Catchment, Alex Kennon, Markus Homm, Timo Maas, Basti Grub, Eric Volta, Wh0, Matt Sassari, Patrik Berg, Natalino Nunes, Marco Effe, Various Artists
118-154 BPM
2018-08-03
I Need RELIEF Vol 2
Dajae, Detlef, Juliet Sikora, Return of the Jaded, Mihalis Safras, Eli Brown, Mason Maynard, Green Velvet, Shiba San, Gene Farris, Prok & Fitch, Shamonique, Riva Starr, Chicks Luv Us, Latmun, Nathan Barato, Leon (Italy), Joeski, Michel De Hey, Yvan Genkins, Secondcity, George Smeddles, Tennan, Roberto Palmero, Danny Serrano, Alexis Raphael, BLACK GIRL / WHITE GIRL, Pirate Copy, Rene Amesz, Stretch, Junior Sanchez, Botteon, Out_Ctrl, Drop2Back, Aldo Cadiz, Andre Butano, Denney, BOT, Ki Creighton, Max Chapman, Leftwing : Kody, Jack N Jerk, Mike McFly, LUCATI, RISC, Richard Cleber
94-129 BPM
2018-07-16
124-126 BPM
2018-07-06
124-126 BPM
2018-07-06
125 BPM
2018-04-27
120-130 BPM
2018-01-19
This Is Toolroom 2018
Dusky, Tiga, KiNK, Shadow Child, Jesse Rose, Eva, Format:B, Solardo, GotSome, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Spencer Nezey, Mark Knight, Tuff London, Danny Howard, Latmun, Eli Brown, Man Without A Clue, D.Ramirez, Denney, ZDS, Luttrell, Maya Jane Coles, Booka Shade, Giorgia Angiuli, KlangKuenstler, CamelPhat, Tennan, Bruno Furlan, Ciszak, Hood Rich, Kalyde, C.O.Z, Prok & Fitch, Reset Robot, Waifs & Strays, Yotto, Trilucid, Phil Martyn, MSCLS, DMG$, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Ben Remember, Worthy, option4, Leela D, Kisch, Cj Jeff, Beatamines, Jiggler, Paul Sawyer, David Mayer, Sooma, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Liquefied, Ruede Hagelstein, Crvvcks, Felon, Paride Saraceni, Various Artists
92-158 BPM
2017-12-22
I Need RELIEF
Green Velvet, Prok & Fitch, CamelPhat, Detlef, Latmun, Solardo, Shiba San, Ferreck Dawn, Billy Kenny, Eats Everything, Denney, Patrick Topping, Dajae, Leftwing : Kody, Sidney Charles, David Keno, Mat.Joe, Tuff London, Mason Maynard, Jay Lumen, Matteo Rosolare, Golf Clap, Jojo Angel, Gene Farris, Mihalis Safras, Piero Pirupa, Max Chapman, Secondcity, Huxley, Skapes, Danny Serrano, Walker & Royce, Joeski, Andrea Oliva, Josh Brown, Kill Frenzy, Bruno Furlan, Waze & Odyssey, Harvard Bass, Adrian Hour
93-130 BPM
2017-12-22
122-126 BPM
2017-12-15
118-122 BPM
2017-10-06
124-125 BPM
2017-09-22
125-126 BPM
2017-09-15
122-130 BPM
2017-09-01
124 BPM
2017-08-11
Selected Tech House, Vol. 3
Gorge, Andre Hommen, Atom, George Morel, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Detlef, The Timewriter, Kotelett, Zadak, DJ Yellow presentz Mindz Kontrol Ultra, Stryke, Lukas Greenberg, ADNY, Leiva, Forteba, Todd Williams, G-Pal, Phunk Diggaz, Jean Thibault, Soda Inc., Marc O'Tool, Marc Vision, Slok, Xenia, Zoë, David, Marius, Thom Treud, YokoO, Alfa Romero, Francesco Tarantini, Babak Shayan
116-128 BPM
2017-07-07
118-126 BPM
2017-06-02
Toolroom Ibiza 2017
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Joeski, Huxley, Shadow Child, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Jamie Jones, B.K.R, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Miss Kittin, Dubfire, Bontan, No Requests, Moon Boots, Lulu James, Route 94, Erik Hagleton, BOT, Will Clarke, GUZ (NL), Nathan Barato, Mike Vale, Tsunami, Dense & Pika, Format:B, Luna City Express, Collective States, Flashmob, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ramon Tapia, My Cat Snoop, Andrea Oliva, Marcellus (UK), Radio Slave, Weiss (UK), The Golden Boy, Dale Howard, DEL-30, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Tyrell, John Moss, Rozie Gyems, T.Williams, James Jacob, Sante Sansone, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Rektchordz, Luca Debonaire, Ten Story, Wise D & Kobe, Man Without A Clue, Dee Montero, Space Jump Salute, Weekend Heroes, Simion, Torneo, Coeo, Kisch, Leela D, KANT, Worthy, Ronnie Spiteri, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Redux Saints, FreedomB, Filterheadz, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, Ben Remember, Animal Trainer, Metodi Hristov, Shosho, DJ Fronter, Boris, Joe Brunning, Skober, Joe Mesmar, Anthony Cardinale, Dino Maggiorana, PROFF, Cory Friesenhan, Cory Freisenhan, David Tort, Various Artists
78-128 BPM
2017-05-12
My Personal Tech House, Vol. 1
Chaim, UMEK, Gorge, Nick Curly, Daniel Bortz, Stryke, Valentino Kanzyani, Detlef, The Timewriter, Theresa Baltimore, Robert Babicz, Ruben Mandolini, Michel De Hey, Marc O'Tool, Nicolas Duvoisin, Onionz, Mark Deutsche, Musoe, Aeromaschine, Terry Grant, MSMS, Rene Onze, Maurizio Vitiello, Peter Corvaia, Sergio Fernandez, D Low, Simon Slice, Subsky, Franksen, Mozaic
92-128 BPM
2017-04-26
Tech House Enlightenment, Vol. 1
Detlef, Basti Pieper, Gorge, Andre Hommen, Robert Babicz, Kotelett, Zadak, The Timewriter, Theresa Baltimore, Daniel Bortz, Jacob Phono, Siinus, Hector, Mikel, Santos, Hermanez, Nikola Gala, Kira, Chris Venola, Zoe Xenia, Timid Boy, Marc O'Tool, Criss Source, Warren Fellow, Michel Steinbach, Bryan Zentz, Jake, SI O'Connor Vs. Sykes, Steffen Baumann, Stefan Hollaender
119-126 BPM
2017-04-25
125 BPM
2017-04-21
Global Creatives
Anderson Noise, Junior Pappa, Mehrklang, DJ Antonio (GR), Alex Flatner, Lopazz, Hermanez, Miguel Rendeiro, Kotelett & Zadak, The Mistaa, Matthew Art, Cari Golden, David Jach, Patrick Podage, Jadele, Deepdisco, Slok, Chris Venola, Ioakim Sayz, Erhan Kesen, Steve Nash, Der Effekt, Warren Fellow, Danny O, Junk Yard Rhythm Section, Martinek, EASTMASK, Pyjamas, Pav Parrotte
120-125 BPM
2017-03-31
Unlimited Techno Selection, Vol. 2
Boris Brejcha, Joel Mull, K300, Zidan Style, Chaim, Robert Babicz, Valentino Kanzyani, Nicolas Duvoisin, Detlef, Stare 5 (by Bryan Zentz), Hermanez, Michel De Hey, F.Sonik, Tomy DeClerque, Stryke, Santos, Leandro Gamez, Taster Peter, Phunx, Mark Deutsche, Musoe, David, Marius, Fred Hush, Switchmode, R-Play, Noise Artistry, Marc Vision, Franco Lemon, Holger Brauns, Wesen, Riballo, NDKj, Marcello Concialdi, Andrew Technique
120-128 BPM
2017-03-28
120-126 BPM
2017-03-17
Toolroom Miami 2017
Basement Jaxx, Detlef, Ossey James, Solardo, KlangKuenstler, Nolan, Forrest, NiCe7, Dirty Channels, Sean Miller, Demarzo, Paul Woolford, KANT, Bimas, Walker & Royce, Serge Devant, Sabb, Mat.Joe, Kuo Climax, Federico Scavo, Sante Sansone, Josh Butler, DJ Haus, Vanilla Ace, Jason Chance, Mario Ochoa, DC Breaks, Jaytech, Adrian Hour, Jynx, Few Nolder, Nicole Moudaber, Skunk Anansie, Dead Space, Dateless, Montel, Piero Pirupa, Nihil Young, Damarii, Ridney, Sly One, Kattison, A-Minor, Kokiri, DTale, Mash, IDRIS, RUZE, Wheats, Ejeca, Waifs & Strays, Metodi Hristov, Stonez, Namazi, Solarc, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Reset Robot, Okain, Gregor Tresher, KPD, UMEK, Martin Ikin, Dino Maggiorana, Skober, Rafa Barrios, Eli & Fur, Links, Made By Pete, Space Jump Salute, Cj Jeff, AFFKT, Rodriguez Jr., Thomas Brenner, Yuji Tanaka, Death Ray Shake, Trilucid, 8Kays, Various Artists
76-128 BPM
2017-02-24
122-125 BPM
2017-02-23
Unlimited Tech House Collection, Vol. 1
Chaim, Robert Babicz, Slok, My Favorite Robot, Alex Flatner, Lopazz, The Timewriter, Theresa Baltimore, Audiofly X, Detlef, Nicolas Duvoisin, Valentino Kanzyani, Zarook, Rene Onze, UMEK, Bryan Zentz, Franksen, Marc O'Tool, Criss Source, Audio Injection, Leandro Gamez, Andrea Introvigne, Kira, Chris Venola, Warren Fellow, Michel Steinbach, Jake, SI O'Connor Vs. Sykes, Sebbo, Michel De Hey, Onionz, David, Marius, Justin Sequence
92-130 BPM
2017-01-25
124-130 BPM
2017-01-20
121-125 BPM
2017-01-19
122-125 BPM
2017-01-16
122-125 BPM
2017-01-13
The Best of Snatch! 2016 - Selected by Paul C & Paolo Martini
Paul C, Paolo Martini, Riva Starr, Brett Gould, Piero Pirupa, Leon (Italy), Dennis Cruz, Paride Saraceni, DJ Sneak, Mat.Joe, Groove Armada, Parris Mitchell, Frag Maddin, Wade, Metodi Hristov, Solardo, Clio, Yvan Genkins, David Keno, Kizzmo, Philip Bader, Nicone, Anek, Lars Wickinger, Nico Cabeza, Moonbootica, Fausto Messina
94-126 BPM
2016-12-30
124-125 BPM
2016-12-16
93-126 BPM
2016-11-18
92-125 BPM
2016-10-20
Landmark Presents Selezione Naturale Volume 25
Fabio Abrami, Landmark, Ninetoes, The Deepshakerz, Sasho Derama, Sascha Sonido, DJ Fronter, Thomas Lizzara, Stereo Express, The Cube Guys, Danny Serrano, Loko, Piero Pirupa, Stefano Noferini, Metodi Hristov, Ian Masiva, Mars Bill, Gellert, Frankyeffe, Enrico Sangiuliano, Etai Tarazi, Spartaque, Federico Grazzini, Defex, Gabriel Rocha, Jack Mood
122-127 BPM
2016-09-30
Tech House Waves 2
The Machine, Jonathan Cowan, Antonio, Junior Pappa, Mehrklang, Alexander Koning, Ed Dejon, Mark Sanders, Alex Roque, Neil Harrington, Stefan Tretau, Agustin, Carlos Caballero, Moritz Ochsenbauer, Jakob Reiter, Casseopaya, Santo Adriano, Luca Kinderberg, Sternberg, Jan van Lier, Bastian Knop, Tolis Q, Ad.Mark, Alexfurty, Komma Noise, Ill-Boy Phil, Kike Medina, Tom Bols, Dj Glic, Noel Perez, Miguel Llinares, DJ K.I.K.O.
120-128 BPM
2016-09-29
122-125 BPM
2016-09-22
Toolroom Ibiza 2016 Vol. 2
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Paul Woolford, Felix Da Housecat, Matador, Joris Voorn, Claptone, Jonas Rathsman, Josef Salvat, Moderat, Detlef, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Alan Fitzpatrick, Patrick Topping, Marc Romboy, DJ S.K.T, Braxton, Ava James, Illyus & Barrientos, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Roni Size, under_score, Leroy Burgess, Reelow, Radio Slave, Mita Mita, Tim Green, Ninetoes, Henry Krinkle, Phil Fuldner, Prok & Fitch, Ramon Tapia, Ben Remember, Space Jump Salute, Filterheadz, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Jey Kurmis, Kalyde, Per QX, John Moss, Poupon, The Junkies, Tiger Tooth, Juliet Fox, Pig&Dan, Fake Mood, Mirida, Kevin McKay, Andy MacDougall, Tom Middleton, Hollen, Darko De Jan, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Paco Maroto, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Richie Santana, Jakwob, Hife, One Six, Truth Be Told, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Wise D & Kobe, Nils Nuernberg, DJ Dan, Ido, Cause & Affect, Joe Mesmar, Redux Saints, Dino Maggiorana, Atroxx, Optimuss, TekNoize, Various Artists
93-156 BPM
2016-08-12
124-125 BPM
2016-08-05
122-126 BPM
2016-08-04
122-124 BPM
2016-06-24
Sonny Wharton Presents Selezione Naturale Volume 21
Sonny Wharton, Stefano Noferini, Metodi Hristov, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Matthew Codek, Dirty Secretz, Rebe, David Herrero, Pele, Shawnecy, Paolo Mojo, Frankie Dep, Sergio Fernandez, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Jorge Montia, Robert Owens, Nerdjack, Da Fresh, Ivan Pica, Oscar Aguilera, George Privatti, Dual Djs, Taylor, Lee Field, Dany Cohiba
122-126 BPM
2016-04-01
121-124 BPM
2016-03-23
121-153 BPM
2016-03-04
123-125 BPM
2016-02-22
95-125 BPM
2016-02-11
121-125 BPM
2015-12-11
78-126 BPM
2015-12-10
122-124 BPM
2015-11-30
Circle Music ADE Sampler 2015
Blue Amazon, Alex Flatner, Urss, Nuclius, Junior Pappa, Detlef, Mehrklang, DJ Antonio (GR), Hermanez, Steve Nash, Cari Golden, David Jach, Lopazz, Click Click, Slok, Der Effekt, Smilla, Ioakim Sayz, Kotelett & Zadak, COMA, Pyjamas, Julian Ganzer, Erhan Kesen, Junk Yard Rhythm Section, EASTMASK, Matthew Art, George Morel, Danny O, Deepdisco, Patrick Podage
118-125 BPM
2015-10-16
120-124 BPM
2015-09-29
122-125 BPM
2015-09-28
122-125 BPM
2015-09-25
Techno Animals Vol. 2
Kotelett, Zadak, Rodriguez Jr., Eric Tarlouf, Miguel Rendeiro feat. Nick Maurer, Nicolas Duvoisin, Daegon, Xara & Frank Savio, Mihalis Safras, Scan X, Sasha Carassi, Taster Peter, Boris Brejcha, Smilla, Noaria, Ken Ishii, Jules, Moss, Electric Rescue, Yousef, Miro Pajic, Tom Hades, Cybordelics, Steve Lawler, Eternal Basement, Shane Silver, Zoo Brazil, Crazy Erg, Franksen, Detlef, PAYAM ISFAHANI, Phunx, Sebbo
120-128 BPM
2015-09-25
78-153 BPM
2015-09-25
123-153 BPM
2015-09-25
122-124 BPM
2015-09-22
122-125 BPM
2015-09-21
Toolroom Live 03
Amtrac, Mendo, Filterheadz, Yvan Genkins, Mark Knight, Technasia, Green Velvet, Hot Since 82, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Carlos Manaca, Pablo Ceballos, Sabb, Andre Crom, Chi Thanh, Crom & Thanh, KiNK, Cevin Fisher, Harry Romero, Christian Smith, John Selway, Weiss, Mickey, Copy Paste Soul, PAGANO, Stefano Pini, Dennis Ferrer, Mr Bizz, Simone Liberali, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Juliet Fox, Prok & Fitch, Erik Hagleton, Ruben Mandolini, Anil Chawla, Arjun Vagale, Bodyscrub, Pascal Nuzzo, Leftwing, Kody, wAFF, Aitor Ronda, Balthazar, JackRock, Metodi Hristov, Raumakustik, Kaily, Mihalis Safras, Stefano Noferini, Luca M, JUST2, CMM, Raffaele Rizzi, Re.you, Madutec, Andres Campo, Agent!, Russ Chimes, Steve Mulder, Marc Marzenit, Cristian Viviano, Spartaque, Tiger Stripes, Hollen, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Gewelt, Jimmy Edgar, Lance De Sardi, Alex Costa, GruuvElement's, Fritz Carlton, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Drastic Duo, Chicago Loop, Shaded (LA), Ben Grunnell, Kintar, Santiago Garcia, I Hate You
120-128 BPM
2015-09-18
124-125 BPM
2015-09-18
Techno Animals Vol.1
Nicolas Duvoisin, Michael Knoch, Detlef, Alex Flatner, Michel De Hey, Lopazz, Slok, My Favorite Robot, Miguel Rendeiro feat. Nick Maurer, Valentino Kanzyani, Dan Corco, Groove Rebels, Gui Boratto, Yousef, Ken Ishii, Cari Lekebusch, Steve Lawler, Jamie Anderson, Deepgroove, Boris Brejcha, Der Dritte Raum, Joel Mull, Phil Kieran, Sasha Carassi
94-129 BPM
2015-09-04
123-126 BPM
2015-08-28
This is Techhouse Vol. 14
Terry Lee Brown Junior Feat. The Timewriter, The Timewriter feat. Theresa Baltimore, J. Axel, Deep-Maker, Babak Shayan, Pino Shamlou, Zemya Hamilton, Evren Furtuna, Camiel Daamen, Lukas Greenberg, Maxxa, Mikel, Larissa, Smalltown Collective (STC), Caytas, Patz, Tojami Sessions, bdtom, Roberto Rodriguez, Daniel Bortz, Franksen, Detlef, Taster Peter, Phunx, Cybordelics, Boris Brejcha, Yousef
78-128 BPM
2015-07-31
92-124 BPM
2015-07-31
120-124 BPM
2015-06-25
122-124 BPM
2015-06-24
92-126 BPM
2015-05-27
120-125 BPM
2015-04-23
This is Techhouse Vol. 12
The Kelly Project, Detlef, Gabriel Palko, DKMA presents Andrastea, PAYAM ISFAHANI, Andrea Introvigne, Kira, Chris Venola, Scan X, Smilla, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Boris Brejcha, Hans Bouffmyhre, Eric Tarlouf, Asio, DJ Simi, Dave Pad, Terry Lee Brown Junior Feat. The Timewriter, Deep-Maker, Maxxa, Helly Larson, Cybordelics, Gorge, Evren Furtuna, bdtom, Microform, Alfred R., DJ Trava, Risto Sokolovsk, Alejandro Vivanco
78-130 BPM
2015-04-17
120-156 BPM
2015-04-16
Toolroom Live 02
Eelke Kleijn, Prok & Fitch, DJ Boris, Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Gabriel Ananda, Maceo Plex, Audion, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Tomaz, Filterheadz, Chus & Ceballos, Mendo, Impellizzeri, Stupia, Erik Hagleton, Traumer, Mihalis Safras, Filthy Rich, Technasia, Ramiro Lopez, Rich Wakley, Rafa Barrios, Dario D'Attis, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Oscar L, Luigi Madonna, Nathan Barato, Marc Galindo, The Deals, Beacon, Carlo Ruetz, Sebastian Davidson, Richie Santana, Marc Marzenit, Danique, Distorted Beauty, D-Unity, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Tim Engelhardt, Gregor Tresher, Darkrow, Henry Saiz, Luis Junior, Tiger Stripes, Juan Ddd, Sascha Sonido, Eagles & Butterflies, Killian's
95-155 BPM
2015-04-13
This is Techhouse Vol. 11
Tears Of Change, King Brain, Marc Fisher, Dave Pad, Mikel Green, DJ Simi, Marcus Raute, Hardy Heller, Alex Connors, Dalson, Rico Casazza, Babak Shayan, Pino Shamlou, Jorn Johansen, Evren Furtuna, bdtom, Pav Parrotte, Roberto Rodriguez, The Timewriter feat. Theresa Baltimore, Tojami Sessions, Deep-Maker, Starskie, Kotelett, Zadak, George Morel, Detlef, Boris Brejcha, The Timewriter, I-Kie, Ares, Franksen, Daniel Bortz, Nicolas Duvoisin, Johnwaynes, Disconine, Aki Bergen, The Timewriter feat. Virag, Bucher, Kessidis
94-128 BPM
2015-04-01
120-125 BPM
2015-03-20
123-124 BPM
2015-03-09
124-125 BPM
2015-02-23
120-125 BPM
2015-02-19
124 BPM
2015-01-19