Titolo / Artisti
Etichetta
BPM
Data di uscita
Toolroom House Party Vol. 4
Piero Pirupa, Kid Enigma, Maxinne, LEFTI, Bymaddz, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, David Penn, Technasia, Green Velvet, Leftwing : Kody, My Digital Enemy, Errol Reid, Mark Knight, Mason, Jem Cooke, Yousef, Molly Green, Leon (Italy), Danny Howard, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Vanilla Ace, Blank Sense, Jay de Lys, Ann Nesby, Marco C., Elternhouse, Friend Within, PAGANO, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Ammo Avenue, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Todd Terry, TCTS, Lizzie Curious, James Hurr, Latmun, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Huxley, Proudly People, Iglesias, Mr. V, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Larry Cadge, Andrea Giudice, Mat.Joe, Danny Rhys, Saffron Stone, Alex Preston, Dave Summit, The Melody Men, Mendo, Anden, Local Dialect, Low blow, Hector Couto, Siege, DJ Lora, Karmi, Lauren L'aimant, Denton (UK), Sam Sonder, Anthony Attalla, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Kraak & Smaak, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Rafa Barrios, Seb Zito, Pirate Copy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Liguori, SOHMI, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, DJ Chus, Siwell, Papa Marlin, Bondar, MANT, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Ludo Lacoste, Manda Moor, Hollt, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Amour, Kodewerk, Cj Jeff, Georges Perin, Kaniun, Joey Daniel, Rony Breaker, Shyam P, Father And Son, Mar-T, Narda, DBL-C, Richie Blacker, ODCEE, Port Manteau, Ron Costa
114-130 BPM
2020-11-27
Toolroom House Party Vol. 2
Wh0, Salena Mastroianni, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Mr. V, Chenai, Martin Ikin, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Biscits, MITA (BR), Friend Within, Anthony Attalla, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Siwell, Mary Klare, Sllash & Doppe, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Miane, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Vanilla Ace, Max Low, Andrew Meller, Luigi Rocca, Moreno Pezzolato, Ali Story, Nic Fanciulli, Husko, Elliot Fitch, Hot Since 82, Matthias Tanzmann, Sven Tasnadi, Jay de Lys, Lizzie Nightingale, Illyus & Barrientos, Dissolut, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mike Newman, Steve Lawler, HowTru, Daniel Stefanik, Yousef, T-Bor, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Lex & Wood, ATFC, Heider, Danny Howard, Glovibes, Andrea Oliva, Rene Amesz, Daniel Aguilar (ES), RAW SLICE, Dario D'Attis, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Malone, Jaded, Eda Eren, Iglesias, Monkeye, Stephan Duy, Junior Sanchez, Audiojack, Hott Like Detroit, Mendo, Alex Metric, Russoul, Waze & Odyssey, Joeski, Steff, Mattei & Omich, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Melanie Ribbe, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Siege, Supernova, Medusa, Mark Jenkyns, Kinnerman, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, Angelina Ciccotti, Nihil Young, Less Hate, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Dan Mckie, King Hitz, Daniel Orpi, Ekoboy, Betoko, Th;en, Random Soul, Nada Leigh, Fløa, OAI, Danglo, Oli Gosh, Amatan, Janai, Ladebare, Bastian Bux, Paul Cart, Dantiez, Lux Groove, Maloo
118-164 BPM
2020-08-07
T2
Mark Knight, Tuff London, Cagney & Lacey, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, D.Ramirez, Friend Within, Alex Preston, Siege, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Mat.Joe, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Mason, ATFC, Tube & Berger, Eskuche, Dario D'Attis, Kinnerman, The Deepshakerz, Simon Kidzoo, GAWP, DJ Rae, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, DJ Chus, Siwell, Gene Farris, Miane, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Maxinne, Eric Redd, Frederick & Kusse, Fibi, Raumakustik, Andrew Meller
122-128 BPM
2020-07-10
124 BPM
2020-07-03
Toolroom Miami 2020
Camden Cox, Leftwing : Kody, Friend Within, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Jaded, Anabel Englund, Illyus & Barrientos, Malika, Martin Ikin, My Digital Enemy, Green Velvet, Hoodboi, LEFTI, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Alex Preston, Rion S, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Danny Howard, Steve Edwards, Brett Gould, Husko, UMEK, Miane, Joeski, Harry Romero, C.O.T., KC Lights, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Marc Ross, RUZE, Maxinne, Dario D'Attis, Redux Saints, Shayne Fontaine, The Giver, Luca Debonaire, Ben Remember, Franky Rizardo, Frederick & Kusse, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Joe Mesmar, King & Early, David West, Ida Engberg, Agent Greg, The Concept, Toriah, Angelo Ferreri, Simon Kidzoo, Dan Diamond, Wheats, Isabellea, RETNA (UK), Mike Konstanty, Iglesias, Andrew Meller, Malone, DJ Wady, Rio Dela Duna, Yogesh Lama, Ferdinand Weber, Siwell, Rafa Barrios, Miguel Migs, ALISHA, Jay Vegas, N-You-Up, David Jackson, Kaniun, Joyhauser, Carlo Lio, Astronomar, Sammy Deuce, Sante Sansone, CHESSER, Black Circle, Ron Costa, Jacq (UK), Scott Costello, Rooke, B.A.N.G!
120-130 BPM
2020-03-06
This Is Toolroom 2020
Mark Knight, Malika, Martin Ikin, Gene Farris, Friend Within, Amine Edge & DANCE, GW Harrison, Siege, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Ben Remember, Mason, MC Chickaboo, Sllash & Doppe, Mendo, Siwell, Sharam Jey, Jean Bacarreza, Raumakustik, Tuff London, Fibi, Kinnerman, Clyde P, David Tort, GAWP
123-130 BPM
2020-01-31
Sublime Tech House, Vol. 08
Spirit Tag, Broken Future, Ger Electronic, K-Mack, ACAY, Stanny Abram, Mauri Fly, Luygi de Paula, T.E Project, Jack & Flores, Michael Aidala, Roy Mclaren, Salva Di Nobles, Miki Lampignano, JBZ, Anthony Ross (UK), Mark Grandel, Emilio Centeno, Siwell, Lucky Vegas, Noble North, Meli Rodriguez, Jay Heslop, Sovax, Mike Zoran, quecho
123-128 BPM
2019-12-27
120-126 BPM
2019-09-27
125 BPM
2019-08-26
124 BPM
2019-05-06
Toolroom Miami 2019
Illyus & Barrientos, Weiss (UK), Eli Brown, Wheats, Mark Knight, Danny Howard, Kideko, Gene Farris, Sonny Fodera, Franky Rizardo, Shiba San, Ben Remember, Max Chapman, Pirate Copy, MDE, Mousse T., Cleah, Thomaz Krauze, Mat.Joe, Denney, Siwell, Lucky Vegas, Dale Howard, David Tort, Frederick & Kusse, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, Tristan Ingram, Jack Back, Dosem, THEMBA (SA), Gorge, Dateless, DEL-30, Huxley, Chus & Ceballos, Fabio Neural, Mike Newman, Eelke Kleijn, Ost, Groovebox, Paralyze Idea, Siege, UMEK, Matt Sassari, ATFC, Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Jay de Lys, Sllash & Doppe, Angelo Ferreri, Anderblast, Mr. Kavalicious, Nhan Solo, Saison, Roger That (UK), Allen(IT), RUZE, Markem, Mihalis Safras, MANT, Another Ambition, Marsh, Khen, Nihil Young, Wlady, Omar Labastida, Last Vision, Linier, Space Food, Lexer, Metodi Hristov, Popof, Manuel De La Mare, Mihai Popoviciu, Sloud, Transcode, Various Artists
118-128 BPM
2019-03-01
Sirup Deep Anthems Tokyo 2019
Sara Landry, Troste, BRTYIS, Nora En Pure, Yan Kings, Sam Stray Wood, Black Legend, Vincenzo Callea, Passenger 10, Sons Of Maria, Yolloy, Behind-U, G DOM, Palagi, GRAZZE, DJ Jurij, Max Zotti, Jack Stereo, Lavelle Dupree, Freshcobar, Gustavo Reinert, Victor Oliver & Vicentini, Schwanka, Siwell, Croatia Squad, Federico Scavo
95-126 BPM
2019-02-15
122-126 BPM
2018-12-24
120-127 BPM
2018-11-26
120-125 BPM
2018-09-28
125 BPM
2018-09-03
Tech House Summer Essentials 2018
The Cooler, Mat.Joe, Terranova, Mandel Turner, De La Maso, Marco Zorano, Gui Boratto, Leon, Simone Liberali, Seumas Norv, Wild & Kins, Oscar Mula, Wild Dee, Driule XL, Chris Hartwig, Alexey Romeo, Wallmers, Siwell, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Wady, Yhago, Paranino, Schuhmacher, Holgi Star, GRAZZE, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Mars, Picca, Hunter/Game, AIO
115-125 BPM
2018-08-31
House, Tech House, Techno Vol. 2
Weiss (UK), Friend Within, Fatboy Slim, Mark Knight, Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, Jen Miras, Basement Jaxx, Volkoder, Barja, Secondcity, Eli Brown, The Tribe Of Good, Nic Fanciulli, Damon Albarn, Will Easton, Wade, Solardo, GotSome, Danny Howard, Mambo Brothers, Format:B, Sharam Jey, DJ Sneak, Blakkat, Dale Howard, Max Chapman, Mr. V, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Sonny Fodera, Just Us, Wolves By Night, Clara Sofie, Capa (Official), Catchment, Ferdinand Weber, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Siwell, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Kaz James, GUZ (NL), David Jackson, Will Clarke, Olivier Giacomotto, Thomas Gandey, DJ Dextro, Alex Kennon, Ronnie Spiteri, Mike Ivy, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Mason Maynard, ANOTR, Kaiserdisco, Franky Rizardo, Joe Mesmar, Ben Remember, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Frederick & Kusse, PAX, Danny Howells, Ki Creighton, Tenova, Optimuss, Axel Karakasis, Dino Maggiorana, Cristian Varela, Durtysoxxx, Various Artists
120-127 BPM
2018-07-06
Toolroom 15
Mark Knight, Booka Shade, Tube & Berger, Format:B, DJ PP, Martin Ikin, Danny Howard, Dosem, Mendo, DJ S.K.T, Saeed Younan, GotSome, Man Without A Clue, Curtis Gabriel, David Keno, Dalson, Raumakustik, The Golden Boy, Weiss (UK), Tuff London, D.Ramirez, Rafa Barrios, Eelke Kleijn, Adrian Hour, Mario Ochoa, DJ Boris, Hollen, Harry Romero, Ruben Mandolini, Riky Ild, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, DEL-30, RUZE, Rene Amesz, Alex Kenji, Rhythm Masters, Siwell, Piemont, Enzo Siffredi, Qubiko, Dateless, Rebuke, KURED, Mike Ivy, Wheats, Frederick & Kusse, Hauswerks, Jaceo, Greymatter, Child, Weekend Heroes, D-Formation, Just Her, Sergio Fernandez, Apollo 84, Dakar, Westbam, Compact Grey, Simon Kidzoo, Space Jump Salute, Solarc, Marco Lys, Dino Maggiorana, Belocca, PAGANO, Da Fresh, Gabriel Rocha, Siege, DJ Fronter, Delgado, Vlada Asanin, Juan Ddd, Elio Riso, Lucio Spain, Joe Mesmar, Axel Karakasis, RanchaTek, Durtysoxxx, Various Artists
121-130 BPM
2018-04-13
121-125 BPM
2018-01-29