Trier par :
Titre / Artistes
Label
BPM
Date de sortie
119-130 BPM
2024-03-25
123 BPM
2024-03-04
99-130 BPM
2024-02-16
Peace Out 3
Nick Maurer, Monika Kruse, Rex The Dog, Hunter/Game, Luca Morris, COMA, Partok, Matushka, Apfelberg, Pele, Shawnecy, Jiggler, James Silk, Origins Sound, Definition, Marck Jamz, Max Chapman, Die Vogelperspektive, Ben Brown, Miguel Turia, Di Chiara Brothers, S. Esposito, Neverdogs, Matas Balta, Duckhunter, Mollono.Bass, Schaufler & Zovsky, Kevin Rivara, Sonic, Taste T., Adapter, JCB, Karlito, Dan Caster, Dilby, FreedomB
77-125 BPM
2023-11-17
Deep House Chart Series, Vol. 3
Cast Away, Rona Ray, Etu Beats, Pele, A.L.C.A., J Dovy, InSpace, Orson, Ivan M, Alton Miller, Sky Covington, Luisjause, Protyv, Gilbert Le Funk, T Castro, AntiQSoul, Khavhu, Wilson Kentura, Tiuze Money, Chilli Funk, Ugly Frankie, Subground 3000, Andi Vasilos, D.Y.A, Boston Dusk, Lucia Haze, 2 DJ's At Work, Jack Sinclair, Babis Kotsanis, Richard Shurato, Alfred Azzetto, Vincent Valler, Manuelle, Cosmic Beets, Frank Fonema, Renote, Carlos Mesasound, Benjee Garcia, Stephan K
90-127 BPM
2023-09-01
121-129 BPM
2023-05-15
Underground Most Wanted
Fraenco, Pre Brooklyn, Ron Ractive, 2Hz-System, Fred Linger, Queev, Red Richards, Hybridphonic, Rone White, Big Watt, Laura Noise, Padre el Ferenco, Little Ensemble, Ben Quarman, Rafal Kulik, Mario Gitano, Ben Arsenal, Tsehaitu, Diniz (CH), Private Press, Roger23, Patrick P., Gari Wald, Ponomarenko, Rhamm Thrash, Thomas Kent, Charlie Clubber, Markus Ilgner, MEHR, Julio M, Alex Danilov, Mogahertz, Riky Lopez, Noone Costelo, Twelve, Kyl Danny, Dean M., Yhden miehen tungos, Aldo Cadiz
109-140 BPM
2023-02-24
Something Deep About the Weekend, Vol. 1
Connections, Carl Langhley, Studio15, Mora Matteo, Jannova, Jeff Brinks, The Eject Effect, Sofa Tunes, Paul Sureno, Platino, Luis Guerra, Matico, Fun & Richie, Zenner, DJ Patt, Motivacao, Aura Fresh, Slavaki, Brat Schneider, Zdb, The Morphoders, Electronative, Sande, Johanna Norstrom, Rick Charles, Audio Creeps, Wes Rock, Lennert Bezemer, Jay Eff, Skauch, Karo, Mxmlo, Franzo Kolms, Pele, Matthew J. Driggs, Michael Stapf, Cristian Lange, Dirso, Fleshman, Aemkay, Plastic, Roman König, Rydm, Phonix
78-132 BPM
2023-02-03
Tech-House 2k22, Vol. 1
Bimas, Afrilounge, Feinkost, Vincent Rohr, Sina, Phonista, Beydagi, Monoprinzip, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, Theodor Tonwerfer, Tip D'Oris, Dan Torque, AruaL, Mit Liebe Gemacht, Stanny Abram, MaarteN Muzik, Bugra Ozel, Sowieso & Co, Brennan & Donton, Jovanni Cimino, Modulest, Mario Piu, Chicagoboy, Frenk Olan, Minimal Rockets, Zapotec, Audiosweep, Spiced Boogie, SAO Tokyoska, Alec Raw, Circuito Zeta, Freaks on a Plane, Lez-gelm, Andreja Z, Pele, Ned Rise
70-140 BPM
2023-01-16
Tech-House Sessions
Gerald Peklar, Fu Vk, Karafiat, Sous Sol, Roberto De Haro, K U B I, Dietrich, Emiel Roche, Lisette, Vicente Guevara, Diego Narvaez, Zacharias Tiempo, Tschad el Naka Naka, André Thorwirth, Thomas Krings, Minimal Lounge, Brett Knacksen, Mr. Noize, Matthew J. Driggs, Pele, membran 66, Skauch, Chicagoboy, Ellison Highgate, Patrick P., Chema Balsera, Efass, The Maersk Project, Electroslut, Tokxiin, Philmoorey, Ann Streichman, Vibreen, Mimmo Orlando, Kenny Laakkinen, Blanda, Philip Ackowsky, Hornbostel, Thammer, Wanna
79-143 BPM
2023-01-02
Minimal Tech Grooves
Gerald Peklar, Karafiat, Mr. Noize, K U B I, Tschad el Naka Naka, Patrick P., Andrea LP, Yonel Gee, Pele, Einzelkuenstler, Wes Rock, Blanda, Johannes Becker, Afterboy, Fisio Feelkhenson, Takuya Yamashita, Chicagoboy, Dan Chi, Carsten Becker, Detski, Roman Beise, Tommy Apollo, Bass Monta, Pauke Schaumburg, Phteven, Karo, Sun Vegas, Kinko, Simply Vibes, Flim, Skauch, Tiramitsu, Zwei Kanister, Die Autisten, Manoh, Tube Control
68-150 BPM
2023-01-02
Mega Trax 3
Extrawelt, Monika Kruse, Ron Flatter, Kydus, Sarah Gatz, Handycraft, Luca Guerrieri, Murat Uncuoglu, Alican, Goldfish & Der Dulz, Pele, Shawnecy, COMA, Alexander Aurel, Trinity Tales, Katal, Mila Journée, David Phillips, Himmelfahrt, Casper Nielsen, Quantizers, Fran Ares, Roberto Aluigi, Porno Poltergeist
71-144 BPM
2022-11-04
123-127 BPM
2022-09-12
Imagination 2
Gui Boratto, Deymare, Dole & Kom, Mirco Niemeier, Alexander Aurel, Tim Engelhardt, Uri Mood, Terje Saether, Toni Funk, Umberto Pagliaroli, Erman Erim, De La Maso, Marco Zorano, Someone Else, Atom & Eev, Miro Pajic, Asem Shama, Emmanuel, Casper Nielsen, GUSCHTIIM, Yves (DE), QuiQui, Larisse Van Doorn, Anicée, Julien Fuentes, Kye Murray
77-126 BPM
2022-08-26
Don't Believe the Hype 15
Matt Sassari, Fabio Neural, Brian Kent, Toy Armada, DJ Grind, Lemos, Pele, Shawnecy, Marco Effe, Samuele Scelfo, Kike Medina, Delon & Dalcan, Gianni Firmaio, Ismael Rivas, Javier Gonzalez, Holocube, Nameloss Nosk, Sonic, Taste T., Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Duoteque, Dante, Ishmael Johnson, Sascha Rohrer, Alex Costa, Wasabi, Vogue
93-127 BPM
2022-07-22
120-128 BPM
2022-07-15
120-128 BPM
2022-06-06
Roadhouse Grooves 13
Monika Kruse, Terranova, Rocco, Dusty Kid, Sven Kerkhoff, Bata, Signal Deluxe, Joachim Spieth, Oliver Moldan, Hunter/Game, Casper Nielsen, Rick Wade, Fabio Neural, Pele, Shawnecy, Touchtalk, Duodisco, Drauf & Dran, Martin Eyerer, Daniele Papini, Pizeta, Adapter, Dimitri Andreas, Tom Bommsen, De La Maso, Marco Zorano, Moritz Ochsenbauer, Jakob Reiter, Gab Oswin, Jeff Bennett, Anton X
118-132 BPM
2022-05-27
120-128 BPM
2022-05-13
PocoLoco 10
David Keno, Jaxson, Markus Homm, Tim Engelhardt, Oliver Schories, Danniel Selfmade, Wollion_Harada, David Jach, Beatamines, Rich & Maroq, Roland Clark, FilthyGeeks, DJ Roland Clark, Chemical Surf, Moses Mehdi, Smash TV, Andrew Technique, F. Sonik, Pele, Shawnecy, Ozgur Can, Daniel Helmstedt, Piemont, Toni Rios, Landsky & Resmann, COMA
120-126 BPM
2021-10-15
Roadhouse Grooves 11
Gunnar Stiller, Federico Grazzini, Defex, GruuvElement's, Nakadia, Novakk, Matt Sassari, Lownza, Robby Olson, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Wollion, Harada, Brian Cares, Drauf & Dran, Tim Engelhardt, Pele, Shawnecy, Luca M, The Deepshakerz, JUST2, Luca Morris, Aldo Cadiz, Holgi Star, Giza Djs, Kiko, Ochsenbauer, Schwarzmann
115-126 BPM
2021-10-15
110-142 BPM
2021-10-01
Roadhouse Grooves 10
Andrea Doria, John Acquaviva, Amir, Ben Weber, Ed Fett, Monika Kruse, David Keno, Jaxson, Adeline Supreme, Kolombo, Gorge, Greg Silver, Stimming, Matt Sassari, Extrawelt, Dimitri Andreas, Rainer Weichhold, Matt Keyl, Marco Effe, Luca Bear, Yousef, Pizeta, Aimee, Julie Marghilano, Anna Reusch, Pele, Shawnecy, Lemon Popsicle, Karl M, Sideburn, Miguel Bastida
118-128 BPM
2021-08-06
122-125 BPM
2021-07-23
121-126 BPM
2021-06-25
Where's the Revolution? 3
Gui Boratto, Digitalism, Monika Kruse, Smokin Jo, Nicole Moudaber, Melokind, Rick Wade, Paolo Martini, Paul C., Namito, Jonny Cruz, Santos, David Keno, Jaxson, Amir, Drauf & Dran, Albertine Sarges, Pele, Shawnecy, Harvy Valencia, Joeski, Cytric, Anthony Attalla, Dave Nash, Ki Creighton, Mark Deutsche, Musoe, Parker & Wolt, GruuvElement's, Ismael Alonso, Mikel Ayerra, Karl M, Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrom
79-127 BPM
2021-06-18
Shahrooz Presents Tech House, Vol. 1
Dave Brennan, Shahrooz, Eddy Chrome, Alex Kennon, Pablo Discobar, Godie, Damon Paul, Pablo Caballero, Marc van Linden, Amanda Wilson, Minimal Lounge, Brett Knacksen, Fett & Nutzlos, L4MER, Mykel Mars, Gordon Raddei, Cescuzzy, Philmoorey, Dan Chi, Antoine Montana, Floatz, Pele, Brodesser, Dennis Cruz, Madstep, Elura, Serdar Ors, Ron Jameson, Özkan Önder, Emiel Roche, Itchy Newman, Styles MC
122-128 BPM
2021-05-07
Easy Peasy
The Cheapers, Madmotormiquel, Zoo Brazil, Alland Byallo, GruuvElement's, Dompe, Angel Stoxx, Drauf & Dran, Wollion, Harada, Chris Hartwig, Paolo Mojo, Newbie Nerdz, Kareem Cali, Richard Dinsdale, Tim Cullen, Pele, Shawnecy, Miguel Bastida, Fanatico, Danilo Trombino, Kaiq, Adriano Costa, David Phillips, Do Santos, Diego Infanzon, Aldo Cadiz, Exon Bacon, Rick Sanders, Pedro Mercando & Na Te
82-127 BPM
2021-04-23
Roadhouse Grooves 8
Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Dusty Kid, Nicole Moudaber, John Tejada, Federico Grazzini, Defex, Shin, Matt Sassari, Topcats, Kiko, Pele, Shawnecy, Emanuel Satie, Martin Eyerer, Marascia, Jaxson, Remerc, Terranova, Rocco, Kareem Cali, COMA, Gaga, Aldo Cadiz, NICK BENNETT, Stephan Zovsky, Paco Maroto, An-Beat, Luca Guerrieri, Drauf & Dran, Touchtalk
103-155 BPM
2021-04-23
122-127 BPM
2021-03-26
98 BPM
2021-01-29
120-126 BPM
2020-10-19
Aardvark Goes Minimal, Vol.1
Julien Lecoq, Eye-Xpress, Gordon Raddei, Jason Lemm, Misty Mountain, Firedance & David Koonen, Franco Bianco, Tschad el Naka Naka, Max Reboot, Phteven, Fisio Feelkhenson, Falke & Vogelbein, Typ, Torben Boswich, 3Tekk, Andrea LP, K-Jano, Intellect Music, Jssst, Gerald Peklar, Karafiat, Karo, Sun Vegas, Science Rhythm, Pele, Max Well, Dan Chi, Fett & Nutzlos, Ned Rise, Mr. Noize, Flim, Astral Fanatic, Muetze.Glatze, Ignacio Vaher
119-135 BPM
2020-10-10
Techno Texture
Fabian Bussmann, Smilla, Bseiten, Resa Dadash, Lez-gelm, Mr. Noize, Rexvill, Electronative, Zdb, Norman, Electrotom, Wes Rock, Ben Quarman, Mxmlo, Michael Neubauer, Dave Jones, Mm&t, Skauch, Aaron Sirk, J_mator, Myk Derill, Psychodevils, Matthew J. Driggs, Speaker, Woot Factor, DJ Any, Michael Stapf, DJ P'tit Ben, DER GRAF, LIHO, Diachrona, Konrad Ruda, Brat Schneider, Audio Creeps, john alech, Vaultec 01, Rick Charles, Lennert Bezemer, Wollersheim, thedfh, Kevin Lead, Pele, Technochrist, Distracted B., Tomas, THE DELIVICIOUS, Dirso
84-160 BPM
2020-09-25
Crossing Electronic Music, Vol. 1
Mr. Noize, Zenner, Wes Rock, DJ Gisus, Pele, Dada Inc., Oswald Mueller, Marx.P, Jason Wallez, Mika (Sa), Hansgod, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Chemical Modulation, Stone Mason, Genaro Fernandez, Pejo, Antonio Spaziani, Kuchinke, Bayer, Afrodog, Ron Ractive, Ullip, Kelin Ulrikas, Johnny Golden, Projekt Euphoria, Tom Newman, Gouthy, Mind2Mind, Skeef Menezes, Auditory Pathways, a sine a square, Hamaton3, Vladimir Sterzer, Ekars, Khmuriy Lesnik, Bahrenfeld, Emison, JadeHase, Frank Fear, DJ Creexx, Steven Vim
89-165 BPM
2020-07-31
Tacos Beats
WhoMadeWho, Khan, Terranova, Pig&Dan, Rachel Lyn, Nick Curly, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, Guy Mantzur, Roy Rosenfeld, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Rex The Dog, Sascha Sonido, Soela, Rainer Weichhold, Nick Olivetti, Luca Guerrieri, Franky Rizardo, Hermanez, Danny Howells, Alexander Aurel, Oliver Klein, Right On, Hilton Caswell, Dani Llamas, Chris Main, Christina Cruise, Schacel
120-129 BPM
2020-05-18
121-127 BPM
2020-04-20
120-127 BPM
2020-02-17
121-125 BPM
2019-08-02
Wet Sand 3
Alex Mine, Sascha Sonido, Ron Flatter, Hanne, Lore, Spartaque, The Field, Matt Sassari, Will Saul, Ben Westbeech, Komon, Lilly Palmer, The Orb, Omnis, Oscar Aguilera, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Anna Reusch, Pele, Dave Shokh, Sebrok, JA:CK, Alberto Ruiz, Lucca, Iñaki Del Pozo, Freakcisco, Mr. Bizz, Talal
121-130 BPM
2019-04-05
116-123 BPM
2019-02-11
111-127 BPM
2018-06-04
Berlin Diaries, Vol. 2
Wouter De Moor, Less Hate, Smash TV, Neverdogs, What Ever, Pele, Nico Stojan, Hanne & Lore, Carsten Rausch, Dole & Kom, Dompe, Agent!, Wild & Kins, Leon, Simon Liberalie, Matt Sassari, Hollen, Stefano Crabuzza, B-Vision, Ashibah, Base On, Fairmont, Sascha Sonido, Patrick Kunkel, Robot Beauty, Lars Wickinger, Taster Peter, Pattern Repeat, m.O.N.R.O.E, Mantu
120-126 BPM
2018-04-06
121-128 BPM
2018-03-26
98-153 BPM
2018-03-05
122 BPM
2018-01-01
94-151 BPM
2017-11-17
Treibjagd Pres. Best of 5 Years
Franksen, Redux, Rafa Zoe, Oliver Deuerling, Rene Bourgeois, Sebastian Fleischer, Pele, Alessandro Diga, Ill-Boy Phil, Sureal, G. Leveret, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Marian Herzog, D. Diggler, Felix Bernhardt, Dave Summer, Drag & Drop, Sascha Barth, Patrick Kunkel, Gunman, Mass Digital, Ferdinand Dreyssig, Jens Lewandowski, Oliver Morgenroth, Floreano, ANIE, Roland Romer, Sinus, Valentina Black, Rafner, Daniel Boon, 2Faces, Zauberakustik, Von&Zu, The Crack Kids, Lucas Mayer, Manu Noeth, Chris Veron, Sails, The Electronic Advance, Somnia, Silas Herder, Joris Belzin, Dr. A-Tone
119-130 BPM
2017-11-17
Morgens in Berlin: Die Tech House Hopse, Vol. 4
Feinkost, Namentanzen, The Boatpeople, Frankie Volo, Brothers Vibe, Grooveboxx, 2Faces, Alex Sauer, Falke & Vogelbein, Stefan Jurrack, Luciano FM, Joost Haitink, Moscasound, Kephee, Oliver Gross, She's Super, Negro Rodriguez, Soul Chap, Jean Deep, Basti Wie, Drama Kids Loco, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Glenn Scott, Andy Woldman, Glangold, Twinnie
109-128 BPM
2017-07-21
Dreaming Out Loud
Felix Krocher, Sebrok, Tassilo, Dusty Kid, Monika Kruse, Toto La Momposina, Maxime Dangles, Duoteque, Sweet N Candy, SoloWg, James Dutton, Sascha Sonido, Aldo Cadiz, IULY.B, Pele, Shawnecy, Holgi Star, Klangwelt 3000, Marka T, Larisse Van Doorn, Andomat 3000, Ozgur Can, Remerc, Minotor, Andlee, Vlokken, Szkatulski, Kosmalski
110-128 BPM
2017-07-07
123-125 BPM
2017-06-09
121-125 BPM
2017-04-14
120-125 BPM
2017-03-08
78-132 BPM
2017-02-12
Techno Affair
Oxy Beat, Okabi, RIQ, Rub A Dub, Daily Shit, Eri2, Magillian, E-Boyz, Mario Del Regno, Mikalogic, Philipp Straub, Nader, Miguel Bastida, Marco P, Pauke Schaumburg, Gaga, Crazy Sonic, Kevin Over, Pele, Dataworx, Ryan Provost, Julio Roger, Tibiza, Lollino, Hijacker, Stick, Rocketpunk, Nico Dumont, German Wagener, Brattig, Ken Hayakawa
120-128 BPM
2017-01-16
120-126 BPM
2017-01-13
122-126 BPM
2016-11-25
94-128 BPM
2016-11-14
Ghost Tracks, Vol. 1
Thalstroem, AKA AKA, Chasing Kurt, JP Chronic, Thallie, PolyRhythm, Gjc, Bernardo Garcia, Dzhugo MC, Diego Alvez, Adolfo Velayos, Oshee, Audica, STJ, Julio Montes, Luis Fontalvo, Sumo Hadji, LigaLize, Rodrigo Monti, Matthias Hoffmann, UNLTD., Moody F, Tech Dealer, Majed, Daniele Tessa, Jesus Galan, J.Nandez, Jose Zaragoza, Bebadim
118-130 BPM
2016-10-14
Global Underground 2014
Dusky, Green Velvet, Booka Shade, Joris Voorn, Deetron, Ben Westbeech, Alex Niggemann, Eelke Kleijn, DJ Anna, Funky Fat, Pele, Shawnecy, UMEK, Gabriel Ananda, Tom Middleton, Elekfantz, Tiga, Audion, Pig&Dan, Rachel Lyn, Paul C, Paulo Martini, Darren Emerson, Amir, Tale Of Us, Woo York, Nick Dow, Trafik, Petrichor, Mano Le Tough, Moby, Cold Specks, Various Artists
92-127 BPM
2014-01-19
122-124 BPM
2016-09-26
122-125 BPM
2016-09-23
Audiomatic, Vol. 2
Reinier Zonneveld, Vagandii, Fronter, Fabio Giannelli, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, ANNA (BR), Venicee, Solee, Folie a Deux, Thalstroem, AKA AKA, Chasing Kurt, Vom Feisten, Timo Veranta, Heinrich & Heine, George Privatti, Cristoph, Danito & Athina, Sandar Sánchez, Celedon, Alexander Koning, Rauschhaus, Tyger Tyger, Lynx, im:Takt, Cameron Thias, Ariane Blank, Albena Flores, Jose Maria Ramon, William Medagli, Thallulah, FonnikDeep
82-125 BPM
2016-09-15
Urban Stories Deep House Vol.5
Aki Bergen, Neuroxyde, Doomwork, Robbie Renzi, Daniel Serrano, Rickzor, Valentín Huedo, Milton Jackson, Jewel Kid, Huxley, The Timewriter, Moodymanc, Wollion, Mario da Ragnio, Tapesh, Albert Marzinotto, James Talk, Tiger Stripes, Pele, Djuma Soundsystem, Ken Rosen, Aki Bergen & Richter, Luben, Wayne Duggan
79-127 BPM
2016-09-09
Wasted Berlin Youth, Vol. 8
Cubus, What Ever, Wild Culture, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Pele, Shawnecy, Chopstick, Till Von Sein, Emanuel Satie, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Enzo Siffredi, Return of the Jaded, Luca Morris, David Keno, Ricardo Abercrombie, Carsten Rausch, Scurrilous, Christian Hornbostel, Polina Play, Beckers, D-Nox, Remcord, Ron Flatter, Pablo del Monte, Sunburnt Octopus, Wolfgang Lohr, Kalletti Klub, Habitat, Mita Mita
120-125 BPM
2016-08-08
121-127 BPM
2016-06-30
Ikarus Festival 2016
Alle Farben, Matvey Emerson, Stephen Ridley, Thalstroem, AKA AKA, Gestört aber Geil, YNOT, Moonbootica, Schlepp Geist, Wankelmut, Luna City Express, Pele, Shawnecy, Anja Schneider, VAUU, Thomas Lizzara, Stereo Express, Rodriguez Jr., Sven Vath, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Amloop, Felix Kröcher, ANNA (BR), Thomas Schumacher, Victor Ruiz, Drumcomplex, Namito, DJQ Quinta Young, KlangKuenstler, Tanzmann, Stefanik, Re.you, Sascha Braemer, Various Artists
117-150 BPM
2016-06-03
123-125 BPM
2016-05-16
124-125 BPM
2016-05-06
122-126 BPM
2016-04-22
Tech Language Vol. 17
Khaan, Tolstoi, Nino Santos, Lightem, Pele, Shawnecy, Beazar, Neverdogs, Franz Costa, Vincenzo D'amico, Just A Mood, SQL, Pascal Hetzel, Larsen Factory, Macromism, Kuo Climax, DJ Micky Da Funk, Costantino Nappi, Oliver Schmitz, Micah Sherman, Bruno Furlan, BlackBull, Eneko De Celis, Junior Gonzalez, Joshua Puerta, Lander B, Oscar Escapa, Black & Tolley
120-126 BPM
2016-04-07
Underground Culture Club, Vol. 2
DJ Subsonic, Key Crush, Charlie Spot, Yamil, Vin Vega, Fem Ensemble, Dillroy, Paul Farrell, Dixia Sirong, Dennis Cruz, Booster, Sickwave, Andrea LP, Dave Brennan, Frankie Volo, Pele, Joaqui, Mark Grandel, Alex Jotvoski, Robert Bruen, Emanuel Satie, Orson Welsh, Davis & May, Carl Booth, Riky Lopez, Anjey Sarnawski, Mirko Worz
119-150 BPM
2016-04-04
119-125 BPM
2016-04-01
Sonny Wharton Presents Selezione Naturale Volume 21
Sonny Wharton, Stefano Noferini, Metodi Hristov, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Matthew Codek, Dirty Secretz, Rebe, David Herrero, Pele, Shawnecy, Paolo Mojo, Frankie Dep, Sergio Fernandez, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Jorge Montia, Robert Owens, Nerdjack, Da Fresh, Ivan Pica, Oscar Aguilera, George Privatti, Dual Djs, Taylor, Lee Field, Dany Cohiba
122-126 BPM
2016-04-01
92-127 BPM
2016-03-25
123 BPM
2016-03-07
123-125 BPM
2016-02-22
4 Best Of
D. Diggler, Franksen, Ill-Boy Phil, Felix Bernhardt, Valentina Black, Pele, Superstrobe, Djoker, Drag & Drop, Sascha Barth, Patrick Kunkel, Mass Digital, Redux, Rafa Zoe, Dave Summer, Jürgen Kirsch, Mehrklang, Kai Torres, Rob Makzem, Rafner, Alex Sauer, Sebastian Fleischer, Von&Zu, Sinus, Jules Heffner, Laura, Lucas Mayer, Syntec, Wegert & Green, Mr. Zed, Roland Romer, Manu Noth, Gregor Weinberg, Ostufer, Alex Xhela, Stefano Pini, Hometrainer, Jazper, Daniel Pscheid, DJ CreDes, Chris Zeitlmeier, Timmy J., Tom Wegert, Manuel Palmitesta
91-152 BPM
2015-12-23
121-126 BPM
2015-12-21
106-126 BPM
2015-12-14
Defected presents Most Rated 2016
Defected Records, Boris Dlugosch, Purple Disco Machine, Tiga, Ron Costa, Eats Everything, Audion, Janet Rushmore, Technasia, Green Velvet, Siege, Tim Deluxe, Sonny Fodera, Cervendos, Lauren Faith, Kings Of Tomorrow, April, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Huxley, Sísý Ey, Seven Davis Jr., Pele, Shawnecy, The Juan Maclean, Ordonez, Konstantin Sibold, youANDme, Black Soda, Kiko Navarro, Copyright, Andre Espeut, Bas Ibellini, Enzo Siffredi, ANOTR, GotSome, Guti, Butch, Logic, Terranova, Mandel Turner, Sabb, Forrest, Shaun J. Wright, The Cucarachas, Adesse Versions, Kwame, DJ S.K.T, Robosonic, Thabo Getsome, KPD, LaRae Starr, Dantiez, DJ Rae, Will Clarke, Rhea, Steve Lawler, Franky Rizardo, Little by Little, Sidney Charles, Caal, Eric Kupper, Proper, Kenny Summit, Emanuel Satie, Chevalier, Dario D'Attis, Jem Cooke, Cristoph, Honey Dijon, Jason Walker, Tim K, Tommy Bones, Lowheads, Kenny Bobien, Jose Burgos
93-128 BPM
2015-11-13
115-125 BPM
2015-11-06
Various Hunters, Vol. 4
Mass Digital, Franksen, Redux, Rafa Zoe, Ill-Boy Phil, Roland Romer, Felix Bernhardt, Von&Zu, Sinus, D. Diggler, Drag & Drop, Pele, Gregor Weinberg, Mehrklang, Jürgen Kirsch, Der Effekt, Rafner, Sebastian Fleischer, Sandar Sánchez, Mr. Zed, Frank Heller, Jazper, Sascha Barth, Patrick Kunkel, Valerie Grindinger, Rob Makzem, Ostufer
93-128 BPM
2015-10-06
Urban Stories Deep House Vol. 1
Aki Bergen, Doomwork, David Granha, Neuroxyde, Robbie Renzi, Danny Serrano, Rickzor, Valentín Huedo, Milton Jackson, Jewel Kid, The Timewriter, Sergio Fernandez, David Lara, Moonbeam, Illuminant For Fancy, Filthy Rich, James Talk, Android Cartel, Tiger Stripes, Pele, Djuma Soundsystem, UGLH, Ken Rosen
90-127 BPM
2015-09-18
Technodrom - Best of Techno Minimal & Underground 2015
Falke & Vogelbein, Active Phaze, Denormal, Ron Ractive, Dan Chi, Bryan Talbot, Tarau, Drai Kat, Dual Beat Prod, Sainoxx, Nivanoise, Klaos, Michael Ballus, Pele, Jon Alva, Hektor Pascal, Kraxelhuber, Rafal Kulik, Gordon Raddei, DJ Arvie, Herr Maarec, Stewen & Kiesslich, Joerg Coon, Disco Jogger, Clark B., Funzel One, Remotokay, Yulio, Carsten Becker
65-128 BPM
2015-09-04
122-126 BPM
2015-09-04
122-124 BPM
2015-07-20
76-125 BPM
2015-07-20
122-124 BPM
2015-07-13
118-126 BPM
2015-07-10
122-123 BPM
2015-07-06
Minimal Monster Beats, Vol. 4
Falke & Vogelbein, Conoley Ospovat, Nanokosmos, 2nica, Mick Thammer, Dennis Diers, E-Boyz, Typ, Benko, Boogie Dush, Jay Denham, Pele, Just, Smacs & Patrick Kong, Varen, Jssst, Conchord Baseline, Hr. Rio, Phable, Klaos, Afrilounge, Der Thal, JD Powell, Dirk Dreyer, Rewarrp, Electrotom, Lucas Be, Wetterstroem, Jeff Hax, Federico Amoroso, David Hasert, Tim Engelhardt, Mauricio Balma, Holger Brauns, Dr. Berger, Dirk Grambow, Elektroilse, Pasquale Schwarzz, Rwarf, Muetze.Glatze, Valentino Carena, Cesar Estrella
95-139 BPM
2015-05-15
Birdhain Techno Cage, Vol. 1
Jay Denham, Florian Meindl, Pele, Dennis Diers, Gerald Peklar, Smacs & Patrick Kong, E-Boyz, Junior Freak, Boogie Dush, Varen, Jssst, Conchord Baseline, Hr. Rio, Phable, Afrilounge, Der Thal, JD Powell, Rewarrp, Lucas Be, Minimal Lounge, Brett Knacksen, Mick Thammer, Wetterstroem, Jeff Hax, Federico Amoroso, David Hasert, Tim Engelhardt, Klaän, Mauricio Balma, Holger Brauns, Dr. Berger, Dirk Grambow, Elektroilse, Pasquale Schwarzz, Rwarf, Electrotom
95-139 BPM
2015-05-11
Techno Läuft, Vol. 1
Jay Denham, Florian Meindl, Pele, Smacs & Patrick Kong, E-Boyz, Varen, Jssst, Conchord Baseline, Hr. Rio, Phable, Afrilounge, Der Thal, JD Powell, Minimal Lounge, Brett Knacksen, Gerald Peklar, Rewarrp, Lucas Be, Jeff Hax, Federico Amoroso, David Hasert, Tim Engelhardt, Klaän, Mauricio Balma, Holger Brauns, Dr. Berger, Dirk Grambow, Elektroilse, Pasquale Schwarzz, Rwarf, Dennis Diers
95-130 BPM
2015-04-22
94-128 BPM
2015-03-05
92-153 BPM
2015-02-14
2014 the Retrospective
Benn Finn, Tony Casanova, Angel Stoxx, Pele, Nico Stojan, Monika Kruse, Nerdjack, Format:B, Collective Machine, DJ T., Martin Eyerer, Rainer Weichhold, Groove Salvation, Oscar Barila, Nicolas Hannig, Thalstroem, AKA AKA, Stereo Express, Shimmy Timmy, M.A.N.D.Y., Adultnapper, Solee, Alland Byallo, Boss Axis, Magit Cacoon, Nico Pusch
78-127 BPM
2015-02-02
119-128 BPM
2014-12-29
De Rerum Deep Vol. 2
Aki Bergen, Doomwork, Aliya Moore, Dale Howard, Milton Jackson, Robbie Renzi, Aleks Patz, Alex Caytas, Bas Amro, Karol XVIII & MB Valence, Huxley, Tube & Berger, Lazarusman, Filthy Rich, James Talk, Android Cartel, Tiger Stripes, Pele, Djuma Soundsystem, Tom Budden, Ken Rosen, Woods, Luyo, Moonbeam, Aelyn, Pryce Oliver, Deep Lark
115-153 BPM
2014-12-06
Café Olé Ibiza
The Cube Guys, Sheila Connor, Groovebox, Leni, Marco Fratti, Terranova, Alaia, Andrea Raffa, Camilo Franco, Marco Santoro, Pele, Tello, Rene Amesz, Gary Beck, Mendo, Charles Ramirez, Federico Scavo, David Harness, Mike Dominico, Kennedy, Jihad Muhammad, Inaya Day, Ultra Nate, Chris Burns, Kevin Lance Murray, Tracy Hamlin, Ninetoes, Michelle Williams, DJ Romain, Brian Coxx, Dogtronix
94-127 BPM
2014-11-20
122-128 BPM
2014-10-30
Destination: Amsterdam 2014
Pele, Shawnecy, Angel Stoxx, Mat.Joe, Patryk Molinari, Monkey Safari, Raumakustik, Oliver Dollar, Jimi Jules, Wollion, Harada, SKMK, Tusk, Fiona Kiely, Lissat & Voltaxx, Tom Pusch, Piemont, Robert Feelgood, Sherman, Schmitz, Damier Soul, Luigi Rocca, Pleasurekraft, Paolo Viez, Savi Leon, KillerBeatz, Gary Caos, Block, Crown, Kid Massive, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, Backwood, Richard Dinsdale, Tim Cullen, Funkemotion, Serge S, Luthier, Paolo Mojo, Newbie Nerdz
120-126 BPM
2014-10-28
De Rerum Deep Vol. 1
Dale Howard, Milton Jackson, Doomwork, Jewel Kid, Huxley, Noir, The Timewriter, Moodymanc, Chris Minus, Wollion, Mario da Ragnio, Aki Bergen, Tapesh, Albert Marzinotto, James Talk, Android Cartel, Tiger Stripes, Pele, Djuma Soundsystem, Tom Budden, Moonbeam, Pryce Oliver, Illuminant For Fancy, Tube & Berger, Filthy Rich, Vox Katana, Woods, Luyo, Electricano, Aleks Patz, Alex Caytas
79-126 BPM
2014-10-24
94-125 BPM
2014-09-29
122-126 BPM
2014-09-12
120-134 BPM
2014-09-12
Endless Summer
Trav & Volta, Dan Caster, Bjoern Stoerig, Animal Trainer, Tension, Whomi, Miyagi, Pele, Shawnecy, Round Table Knights, Robert Owens, Monika Kruse, Bara Bröst, Jonathan Moore, Daniel Bortz, Sascha Silber, Sebastian Weiske, Someone Else, Bjorn Wilke, Atom & Eve, Nico Stojan, Dole & Kom, Seth Schwarz, Manuel Moreno, Zusammenklang, Mirco Niemeier, Leevey, Bourne, Monoduett, Rafael Fernandez, Echonomist, Dans Mon Salon
117-124 BPM
2014-09-12
Various Hunters, Vol. 3
Ill-Boy Phil, Felix Bernhardt, Jules Heffner, Kai Torres, Mehrklang, Sascha Barth, Patrick Kunkel, Pele, Jürgen Kirsch, Rob Makzem, DJ CreDes, Chris Zeitlmeier, D. Diggler, Franksen, Mass Digital, Rafner, Alex Xhela, Dave Summer, Syntec, Tassilo Schäfer, Mr. Zed, Sebastian Fleischer, Ostufer, Huetchenspieler
119-132 BPM
2014-09-11
Anthology Vol. 19
Doomwork, Aliya Moore, Milton Jackson, Aki Bergen, Huxley, Noir, Chris Minus, The Timewriter, Lazarusman, Tapesh, Albert Marzinotto, Moonbeam, Pryce Oliver, Illuminant For Fancy, James Talk, Android Cartel, Djuma Soundsystem, Tom Budden, Tiger Stripes, Aelyn, Jacob, Neuroxyde, Seismal D, Pele, Deep Lark
79-126 BPM
2014-09-05
122-126 BPM
2014-08-18
117-126 BPM
2014-08-18
117-125 BPM
2014-08-07
115-125 BPM
2014-08-07
119-125 BPM
2014-07-22
116-125 BPM
2014-07-03
122-124 BPM
2014-06-16
92-153 BPM
2014-05-30
92-125 BPM
2014-05-30
123 BPM
2014-05-05
93-127 BPM
2014-04-30
122-125 BPM
2014-04-28
122-126 BPM
2014-04-21
102-125 BPM
2014-04-10
118-125 BPM
2014-03-31
122-123 BPM
2014-03-26
119-128 BPM
2014-03-26
122-124 BPM
2014-03-24
120-153 BPM
2014-02-22
120-126 BPM
2014-02-21
Urban Night Out 3
Beatamines, Louca, Animal Trainer, Pascal Augner, N!co Stojan, Patryk Molinari, Marcus Meinhardt, Dubfound, Fly o Tech, Steve Lawler, Camel, Kruse & Nuernberg, Adana Twins, Davide Vario, Paul Woodhouse, Hyde, Jeckyll, Lee Van Dowski, Raycoux Jr., Stefan Barth, Bjorn Wilke, Magit Cacoon, Paul Hardy, Astral T, Mckai, Jimi Jules, Jeff Haze, DoppelHerz
117-125 BPM
2014-02-20
122-124 BPM
2014-02-17
Minimal Monster Beats Vol.2
Gerald Peklar, Falke, Vogelbein, Monkeybrain, Morgenklang, Alle Farben, Norma, Adam Kalkbrenner, Mike Wall, Max Well, Pele, Moody F, Febe, Mr. Laz, Matt Lewis, Alestoy, Kreis, Holger Brauns, Mick Thammer, Dualton, Jürgen Vonbank, Ray Valentine, Stefano Maxibeat, New Project, Karl Simon, Black White Elektronika, Dr Minimal, Momomo, Peter Strom, Hellboy
78-128 BPM
2014-02-14
122-123 BPM
2014-02-10
117-125 BPM
2014-02-07
78-126 BPM
2014-01-31