Clasificar por:
Título / Artistas
Compañía discográfica
BPM
Fecha de lanzamiento
108-127 BPM
2024-04-26
129 BPM
2024-03-15
Toolroom Miami 2024
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, Tony Romera, Low Steppa, Roland Clark, HoneyLuv, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Nicole Moudaber, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Shadow Child, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Kathy Brown, Wh0, Crusy, Alex Now (ES), Nathan Barato, Matheo Velez, CASSIMM, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Hotswing, Piero Pirupa, Flashmob, Saint Sinner, FLORENTIA, Dale Howard, Aldo Cadiz, Ki Creighton, ManyFew, Katy Alex, Alaia & Gallo, Carly Wilford, Castion, Sllash & Doppe, Arthur Baker, Ruben Lasala, Kapowsky, Sgt Slick, Beverley Knight, Jewel Kid, Raw Silk, E-Man, Saison, Rachel Foxx, Ben Remember, Nausica, Dantiez, The Saunderson Brothers, Camila Jun, Black Legend, Ridney, PowerDress, Soul Avengerz, Adeva, Sebb Junior, Re-Tide, Lukas Setto, Tough Love, Aaron Pfeiffer, Thomas Newson, Sinner & James, Jay Vegas, Langton, Twolate, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Niko The Kid, Tony Cortez, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Various Artists
81-132 BPM
2024-03-08
125-130 BPM
2024-01-19
129 BPM
2023-12-15
Best Of Toolroom 2023
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Martin Ikin, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Low Steppa, Tony Romera, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Rene Amesz, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Adrian Hour, Deeper Purpose, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Flashmob, Alex Preston, Eden Prince, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dale Howard, Nausica, Ellis Moss, D. Ramirez, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, Piero Pirupa, TCTS, Watermat, Kyle Walker, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Sllash & Doppe, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Saison, Siege, Danny Rhys, Ben Remember, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Twolate, Camille Doe, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Kim Kaos, Various Artists
122-132 BPM
2023-12-15
128 BPM
2023-12-08
129 BPM
2023-11-17
125 BPM
2023-11-03
126 BPM
2023-10-20
126 BPM
2023-10-06
130 BPM
2023-09-15
125-126 BPM
2023-08-18
Toolroom Ibiza 2023 Vol. 2
ESSEL, KC Lights, Låpsley, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Tony Romera, Crusy, Eden Prince, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Friend Within, Ejeca, Watermat, Nitro DeLuxe, Gene Farris, CASSIMM, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Siwell, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Dale Move, Camille Doe, LOUD ABOUT US!, James Haskell, Saison, Sherie Hartill, CHANNE, Space Jump, Detlef, Scruby, The Deepshakerz, Aaron Pfeiffer, James Hurr, I Jah, Milkwish, Shyam P, Mike Konstanty, ManyFew, Valntna, Siege, Jewel Kid, Murphy's Law (UK), Charmain Love, Nightlapse, Simon Kidzoo, Javi Bora, Daniel Orpi, Pirate Copy, Danny Rhys, Nolek, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Devotionz, Neverdogs, Yaya, PAGANO, Altere, Alex Lauthals, KEFFI, Loz Seka, HARRT, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, ILY, Kastelo, Tuff London, Charles B, Juan Dileju, Wolfie, Tru Concept, CDC (UK), Scott Costello, Various Artists
123-131 BPM
2023-07-28
Incorrect 200
Gene Farris, GAWP, Anthony Attalla, Gettoblaster, Dale Howard, The Deepshakerz, Rion S, OFFAIAH, Brokenears, DJ Susan, Return of the Jaded, Eyes Everywhere, Kaysin, Simone Liberali, George Smeddles, MARIE BERSON, Vibe Killers, Supernova, Brett Gould, Rich Wakley, Apollo 84, Riaz Dhanani, Harry Ley, Sllash & Doppe, Piero Pirupa, Siege, Saeed Younan, Mendo, Secondcity, Kydus, Dosem, Mike Vale, Dqwon, Max Styler, Gianni Keys, Moreno Pezzolato, Siwell, Italobros, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Horatio, Andrew Meller, Tim Baresko, Redux Saints, Kaniun
122-128 BPM
2023-03-03
127 BPM
2023-02-24
127 BPM
2023-02-17
127 BPM
2023-01-20
124-129 BPM
2022-12-23
127 BPM
2022-11-18
125 BPM
2022-10-21
Toolroom Amsterdam 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Bklava, Kideko, Leonardo Gonnelli, Hannah Wants, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Chaney, Danny Howard, Majestic, Carly Wilford, Tough Love, Ali Story, Mat.Joe, Ninetoes, Flashmob, Saison, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Sante, Audiojack, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Alex Preston, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Carly Carmen, Piem, Robin M, Sanoi, Beacon Bloom, Lohrasp Kansara, Cami Jones, Maxinne, James Haskell, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Celeda, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Mattei & Omich, Melanie Ribbe, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), James Hurr, Hatiras, Pirate Copy, Diana Miro, Local Dialect, Ammo Avenue, Mike McFly, The Schmidt, Lizzie Curious, Moya, Eldon UK, Funkerman, Tania Foster, Port Manteau, Ben Delay, James Flower, KEFFI, FOOLiE, Various Artists
66-137 BPM
2022-10-07
126 BPM
2022-09-16
125 BPM
2022-06-10
Toolroom Ibiza 2022
Mark Knight, Cari Golden, James Hurr, LOVRA, Hugel, Leftwing : Kody, Hannah Wants, ARA (UK), Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Mason Maynard, Chaney, GotSome, Georgia Meek, Disaia, Space Future, Ango Tamarin, Mila Falls, ESSEL, GW Harrison, DJ Rae, Deeper Purpose, Alex Preston, Javi Bora, Cinthie, Richard Ulh, Ashibah, Iglesias, Classmatic, Thomas Newson, Simon Ray, Chinonegro, Nicolas Caprile, The Deepshakerz, Lauren L'aimant, Maxinne, Hotswing, Tim Baresko, Daniel Orpi, Tini Gessler, Ben Remember, De La Swing, Rendher, Pansil, Alex Gewer, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Will Taylor (UK), David Tort, Italobros, MANT, Bruce Grooves, Ellis Moss, Ladebare, Connor Haley, Siwell, Miguel Bastida, James iD, Nihil Young, Paige, saysaysay, Ben Delay, Kisch, Laura Davie, Crusy, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Paul Harris, Tru Concept, AMEME, Karretero, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, KeeQ, Stonez, Various Artists
120-130 BPM
2022-05-20
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 4
Erik Hagleton, Rene Amesz, Muzzaik, DEL-30, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Siwell, Him_Self_Her, Ronnie Spiteri, Groovebox, Blaqwell, Hauswerks, Oscar L, Steve Mulder, Rafa Barrios, My Digital Enemy, Federico Scavo, Quivver, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Adrian Hour, Matt Smallwood, Wise D & Kobe, Cristian Varela, Marcellus, Mario Ochoa, Vlada Asanin, Egoism, Optimuss, Solarc, D. Diggler, Nadja Lind, Gaston Zani, The Golden Boy, Norwood & Hills, 123XYZ, Samm, Andrea Roma, Camillo Franco, Jamie K, Matt Samuels, Jason Burns, Mike Newman, The Basilica, Deep City Groove, Dataworx, Felix Krocher, Fibre-Optic, Thee Cool Cats, Agent Orange, Rain City Riot, Samuel Dan, Sleeperhold, Bordertown, Peter Bailey, Bill Rogers
94-128 BPM
2022-03-18
126 BPM
2022-02-25
124 BPM
2022-01-28
Inside The Remix 11
Reboot, DJ Le Roi, Daniel Steinberg, Cleov, Marlon Hoffstadt, Wally Lopez, Melchior Bachmann, Mathias Kaden, Rocko Schamoni, Gui Boratto, Dusty Kid, Saeed Younan, Matt McLarrie, Danzoo Shem, Gaol, Alex Kork, Nicone, Spoony Talker, Phillip Bader, Nils Ohrmann, Kara's Day, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, NDKj, Carlos Sanchez, DJ Ray, Alex Sauer, Dennis Kae, Bulaklak, Pierre Deutschmann, Paul Hazendonk, Amanic, Miro Pajic, Ryan Davis, Toni Rios
67-150 BPM
2022-01-21
124-128 BPM
2021-12-17
122-126 BPM
2021-12-06
126 BPM
2021-12-03
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 2
PAX, Honey Dijon, Jerome Robins, Eelke Kleijn, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Volkoder, DJ S.K.T, Kurd Maverick, Harry Romero, Siwell, Ronnie Spiteri, Ruben Mandolini, Vidaloca, Piem, Hauswerks, Tapesh, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, My Digital Enemy, The Golden Boy, Matt Sassari, Prince Club, Piemont, FreedomB, D.Ramirez, Vanilla Ace, Erik Hagleton, Quivver, Amtrac, RUZE, Marcellus, King Hitz, Mario Ochoa, Adrian Hour, Him_Self_Her, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jason Chance, PEZNT, Hollen, Silque, Stonez, Namazi, Ant Brooks, Bodhi, Alex Kenji, KANT, Sion, Spartaque, Will Gold, My Cat Snoop, Rob Mirage, Irregular Synth, Collective States, Lorenzo Navarro
121-128 BPM
2021-10-01
125 BPM
2021-09-03
Toolroom House Party Vol. 7
Chaney, Laura Davie, GW Harrison, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Beverley Knight, London Community Gospel Choir, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, NERVO, Biscits, MITA (BR), Sandy B, Illyus & Barrientos, Daniel De Bourg, DiVine (NL), Earth n Days, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Sllash & Doppe, Sante, Qubiko, Denis Ago, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Kormak, Friend Within, Sinner & James, Latmun, ALISHA, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, Wally Lopez, Technasia, Green Velvet, Detlef, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Rene Amesz, Mihalis Safras, Nihil Young, Paige, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Neal Porter, Ben Muetsch, Piem, Yemi Bolatiwa, Uness, Ruben Mandolini, Mat.Joe, Ben Remember, Junior Sanchez, DJ Boris, Alex Kennon, Federico Scavo, Iglesias, Dave Spoon, Blueprint, Martin Badder, Rafa Barrios, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Baltra, Seb Zito, Mizbee, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, James Hurr, Tasty Lopez, Simon Kidzoo, DEMOU, Clyde P, GAWP, Elijah & Grundy, Kinnerman, Dalfie, Heliotype, Joseph Edmund, Ludo Lacoste, Will Taylor (UK), AZETE, Cathy Battistessa, Denton (UK), Mike Ivy, CHESSER, Late Replies, RSquared, Ben Cheel, Ron Costa, ANUQRAM, Type3, Jimmi Harvey, Morelia, E.R.N.E.S.T.O, Not Not
121-156 BPM
2021-08-06
124 BPM
2021-04-23
125 BPM
2021-03-26
124-130 BPM
2020-12-21
124 BPM
2020-12-18
Best Of Toolroom 2020
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, KC Lights, Crazy Fluke, Iglesias, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Ben Remember, Mattei & Omich, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Biscits, MITA (BR), The Melody Men, Laura Davie, Friend Within, Monki, DJ Rae, Todd Terry, TCTS, Tom Staar, Jack Back, Mizbee, Maxinne, Camden Cox, Leftwing : Kody, Gene Farris, ATFC, GotSome, Clementine Douglas, Malika, Martin Ikin, Mason, Jem Cooke, Alex Preston, Siege, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Illyus & Barrientos, GW Harrison, Huxley, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Danny Howard, Mendo, Piero Pirupa, Leon (Italy), Raumakustik, Dario D'Attis, Kinnerman, Siwell, Mary Klare, Mia Mendez, Wh0, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Tube & Berger, Eskuche, Rion S, My Digital Enemy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, Tuff London, GAWP, D.Ramirez, Simon Kidzoo, Ludo Lacoste
120-132 BPM
2020-12-11
126-127 BPM
2020-12-04
Toolroom House Party Vol. 4
Piero Pirupa, Kid Enigma, Maxinne, LEFTI, Bymaddz, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, David Penn, Technasia, Green Velvet, Leftwing : Kody, My Digital Enemy, Errol Reid, Mark Knight, Mason, Jem Cooke, Yousef, Molly Green, Leon (Italy), Danny Howard, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Vanilla Ace, Blank Sense, Jay de Lys, Ann Nesby, Marco C., Elternhouse, Friend Within, PAGANO, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Ammo Avenue, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Todd Terry, TCTS, Lizzie Curious, James Hurr, Latmun, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Huxley, Proudly People, Iglesias, Mr. V, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Larry Cadge, Andrea Giudice, Mat.Joe, Danny Rhys, Saffron Stone, Alex Preston, Dave Summit, The Melody Men, Mendo, Anden, Local Dialect, Low blow, Hector Couto, Siege, DJ Lora, Karmi, Lauren L'aimant, Denton (UK), Sam Sonder, Anthony Attalla, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Kraak & Smaak, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Rafa Barrios, Seb Zito, Pirate Copy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Liguori, SOHMI, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, DJ Chus, Siwell, Papa Marlin, Bondar, MANT, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Ludo Lacoste, Manda Moor, Hollt, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Amour, Kodewerk, Cj Jeff, Georges Perin, Kaniun, Joey Daniel, Rony Breaker, Shyam P, Father And Son, Mar-T, Narda, DBL-C, Richie Blacker, ODCEE, Port Manteau, Ron Costa
114-130 BPM
2020-11-27
126 BPM
2020-10-16
Toolroom House Party Vol. 2
Wh0, Salena Mastroianni, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Tim Baresko, Mark Knight, Mr. V, Chenai, Martin Ikin, Rui Da Silva, PAX, Biscits, MITA (BR), Friend Within, Anthony Attalla, Rowetta, Oliver Heldens, Siwell, Mary Klare, Sllash & Doppe, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Miane, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Vanilla Ace, Max Low, Andrew Meller, Luigi Rocca, Moreno Pezzolato, Ali Story, Nic Fanciulli, Husko, Elliot Fitch, Hot Since 82, Matthias Tanzmann, Sven Tasnadi, Jay de Lys, Lizzie Nightingale, Illyus & Barrientos, Dissolut, Amine Edge & DANCE, Mike Newman, Steve Lawler, HowTru, Daniel Stefanik, Yousef, T-Bor, Max Chapman, ThreeSix, Lex & Wood, ATFC, Heider, Danny Howard, Glovibes, Andrea Oliva, Rene Amesz, Daniel Aguilar (ES), RAW SLICE, Dario D'Attis, Elian Dust, Mat.Joe, Malone, Jaded, Eda Eren, Iglesias, Monkeye, Stephan Duy, Junior Sanchez, Audiojack, Hott Like Detroit, Mendo, Alex Metric, Russoul, Waze & Odyssey, Joeski, Steff, Mattei & Omich, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Melanie Ribbe, Ann Nesby, LEFTI, Siege, Supernova, Medusa, Mark Jenkyns, Kinnerman, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, Angelina Ciccotti, Nihil Young, Less Hate, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Dan Mckie, King Hitz, Daniel Orpi, Ekoboy, Betoko, Th;en, Random Soul, Nada Leigh, Fløa, OAI, Danglo, Oli Gosh, Amatan, Janai, Ladebare, Bastian Bux, Paul Cart, Dantiez, Lux Groove, Maloo
118-164 BPM
2020-08-07
T2
Mark Knight, Tuff London, Cagney & Lacey, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, D.Ramirez, Friend Within, Alex Preston, Siege, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Mat.Joe, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Mason, ATFC, Tube & Berger, Eskuche, Dario D'Attis, Kinnerman, The Deepshakerz, Simon Kidzoo, GAWP, DJ Rae, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, DJ Chus, Siwell, Gene Farris, Miane, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Maxinne, Eric Redd, Frederick & Kusse, Fibi, Raumakustik, Andrew Meller
122-128 BPM
2020-07-10
124 BPM
2020-07-03
Toolroom Miami 2020
Camden Cox, Leftwing : Kody, Friend Within, Chuck Roberts, Siege, Jaded, Anabel Englund, Illyus & Barrientos, Malika, Martin Ikin, My Digital Enemy, Green Velvet, Hoodboi, LEFTI, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Alex Preston, Rion S, Kevin Knapp, Hannah Wants, Danny Howard, Steve Edwards, Brett Gould, Husko, UMEK, Miane, Joeski, Harry Romero, C.O.T., KC Lights, Gene Farris, Raumakustik, Marc Ross, RUZE, Maxinne, Dario D'Attis, Redux Saints, Shayne Fontaine, The Giver, Luca Debonaire, Ben Remember, Franky Rizardo, Frederick & Kusse, Mr. Oz, Danny Rhys, Joe Mesmar, King & Early, David West, Ida Engberg, Agent Greg, The Concept, Toriah, Angelo Ferreri, Simon Kidzoo, Dan Diamond, Wheats, Isabellea, RETNA (UK), Mike Konstanty, Iglesias, Andrew Meller, Malone, DJ Wady, Rio Dela Duna, Yogesh Lama, Ferdinand Weber, Siwell, Rafa Barrios, Miguel Migs, ALISHA, Jay Vegas, N-You-Up, David Jackson, Kaniun, Joyhauser, Carlo Lio, Astronomar, Sammy Deuce, Sante Sansone, CHESSER, Black Circle, Ron Costa, Jacq (UK), Scott Costello, Rooke, B.A.N.G!
120-130 BPM
2020-03-06
This Is Toolroom 2020
Mark Knight, Malika, Martin Ikin, Gene Farris, Friend Within, Amine Edge & DANCE, GW Harrison, Siege, Frederick & Kusse, Niki Darling, Maxinne, Ben Remember, Mason, MC Chickaboo, Sllash & Doppe, Mendo, Siwell, Sharam Jey, Jean Bacarreza, Raumakustik, Tuff London, Fibi, Kinnerman, Clyde P, David Tort, GAWP
123-130 BPM
2020-01-31
Sublime Tech House, Vol. 08
Spirit Tag, Broken Future, Ger Electronic, K-Mack, ACAY, Stanny Abram, Mauri Fly, Luygi de Paula, T.E Project, Jack & Flores, Michael Aidala, Roy Mclaren, Salva Di Nobles, Miki Lampignano, JBZ, Anthony Ross (UK), Mark Grandel, Emilio Centeno, Siwell, Lucky Vegas, Noble North, Meli Rodriguez, Jay Heslop, Sovax, Mike Zoran, quecho
123-128 BPM
2019-12-27
120-126 BPM
2019-09-27
125 BPM
2019-08-26
124 BPM
2019-05-06
Toolroom Miami 2019
Illyus & Barrientos, Weiss (UK), Eli Brown, Wheats, Mark Knight, Danny Howard, Kideko, Gene Farris, Sonny Fodera, Franky Rizardo, Shiba San, Ben Remember, Max Chapman, Pirate Copy, MDE, Mousse T., Cleah, Thomaz Krauze, Mat.Joe, Denney, Siwell, Lucky Vegas, Dale Howard, David Tort, Frederick & Kusse, Ali Wilson, Matt Smallwood, Tristan Ingram, Jack Back, Dosem, THEMBA (SA), Gorge, Dateless, DEL-30, Huxley, Chus & Ceballos, Fabio Neural, Mike Newman, Eelke Kleijn, Ost, Groovebox, Paralyze Idea, Siege, UMEK, Matt Sassari, ATFC, Martin Ikin, Hayley May, Jay de Lys, Sllash & Doppe, Angelo Ferreri, Anderblast, Mr. Kavalicious, Nhan Solo, Saison, Roger That (UK), Allen(IT), RUZE, Markem, Mihalis Safras, MANT, Another Ambition, Marsh, Khen, Nihil Young, Wlady, Omar Labastida, Last Vision, Linier, Space Food, Lexer, Metodi Hristov, Popof, Manuel De La Mare, Mihai Popoviciu, Sloud, Transcode, Various Artists
118-128 BPM
2019-03-01
Sirup Deep Anthems Tokyo 2019
Sara Landry, Troste, BRTYIS, Nora En Pure, Yan Kings, Sam Stray Wood, Black Legend, Vincenzo Callea, Passenger 10, Sons Of Maria, Yolloy, Behind-U, G DOM, Palagi, GRAZZE, DJ Jurij, Max Zotti, Jack Stereo, Lavelle Dupree, Freshcobar, Gustavo Reinert, Victor Oliver & Vicentini, Schwanka, Siwell, Croatia Squad, Federico Scavo
95-126 BPM
2019-02-15
122-126 BPM
2018-12-24
120-127 BPM
2018-11-26
120-125 BPM
2018-09-28
125 BPM
2018-09-03
Tech House Summer Essentials 2018
The Cooler, Mat.Joe, Terranova, Mandel Turner, De La Maso, Marco Zorano, Gui Boratto, Leon, Simone Liberali, Seumas Norv, Wild & Kins, Oscar Mula, Wild Dee, Driule XL, Chris Hartwig, Alexey Romeo, Wallmers, Siwell, Sllash & Doppe, DJ Wady, Yhago, Paranino, Schuhmacher, Holgi Star, GRAZZE, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, Mars, Picca, Hunter/Game, AIO
115-125 BPM
2018-08-31
House, Tech House, Techno Vol. 2
Weiss (UK), Friend Within, Fatboy Slim, Mark Knight, Illyus & Barrientos, Leftwing : Kody, Jen Miras, Basement Jaxx, Volkoder, Barja, Secondcity, Eli Brown, The Tribe Of Good, Nic Fanciulli, Damon Albarn, Will Easton, Wade, Solardo, GotSome, Danny Howard, Mambo Brothers, Format:B, Sharam Jey, DJ Sneak, Blakkat, Dale Howard, Max Chapman, Mr. V, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Sonny Fodera, Just Us, Wolves By Night, Clara Sofie, Capa (Official), Catchment, Ferdinand Weber, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Siwell, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Kaz James, GUZ (NL), David Jackson, Will Clarke, Olivier Giacomotto, Thomas Gandey, DJ Dextro, Alex Kennon, Ronnie Spiteri, Mike Ivy, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Mason Maynard, ANOTR, Kaiserdisco, Franky Rizardo, Joe Mesmar, Ben Remember, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Frederick & Kusse, PAX, Danny Howells, Ki Creighton, Tenova, Optimuss, Axel Karakasis, Dino Maggiorana, Cristian Varela, Durtysoxxx, Various Artists
120-127 BPM
2018-07-06
Toolroom 15
Mark Knight, Booka Shade, Tube & Berger, Format:B, DJ PP, Martin Ikin, Danny Howard, Dosem, Mendo, DJ S.K.T, Saeed Younan, GotSome, Man Without A Clue, Curtis Gabriel, David Keno, Dalson, Raumakustik, The Golden Boy, Weiss (UK), Tuff London, D.Ramirez, Rafa Barrios, Eelke Kleijn, Adrian Hour, Mario Ochoa, DJ Boris, Hollen, Harry Romero, Ruben Mandolini, Riky Ild, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, DEL-30, RUZE, Rene Amesz, Alex Kenji, Rhythm Masters, Siwell, Piemont, Enzo Siffredi, Qubiko, Dateless, Rebuke, KURED, Mike Ivy, Wheats, Frederick & Kusse, Hauswerks, Jaceo, Greymatter, Child, Weekend Heroes, D-Formation, Just Her, Sergio Fernandez, Apollo 84, Dakar, Westbam, Compact Grey, Simon Kidzoo, Space Jump Salute, Solarc, Marco Lys, Dino Maggiorana, Belocca, PAGANO, Da Fresh, Gabriel Rocha, Siege, DJ Fronter, Delgado, Vlada Asanin, Juan Ddd, Elio Riso, Lucio Spain, Joe Mesmar, Axel Karakasis, RanchaTek, Durtysoxxx, Various Artists
121-130 BPM
2018-04-13
121-125 BPM
2018-01-29
Glasgow Underground 2017
Marco Anzalone, Kevin McKay, Rudosa, Danny Howard, Angelo Ferreri, PAX, Simon Mattson, Addvibe, Brett Gould, Sante Sansone, Romanthony, De La Swing, Alex Ranerro, Hammer, CamelPhat, Grum, Cj Jeff, Mike Vale, Mauro Venti, Chris Main, Hilton Caswell, Alaia & Gallo, Piem, Kevin Saunderson, Montel, Matt Sassari, Kydus, The Golden Boy, Paolo Mojo, Vlada Asanin, Joe Red, CASSIMM, Lolly Campbell, J Paul Getto, PEZNT, Bebe Na Vole, Qubiko, OC & Verde, Kasall, Brigado Crew, Unorthodox, Vanilla Ace, dharkfunkh, Wally Lopez, Hunzed, Mario Ochoa, Fer BR, Space Motion, The Dealer, Lexa Hill, Hollen, Dani Llamas, Jamie Coins, Agatha Pher, Dorian Craft, Time (FR), Siwell, Stefano Esposito, Gabriel Moraes, Cevin Fisher, Piemont, Stan Kolev, Trilucid, Phil Martyn, Thomas Gandey, Solarc, Magitman, Vaxx, Daniel Cuda, Dirty Channels, Rogue D, Tommy Vercetti, Jean Bacarreza, Midnight City, Dalfie, Dashka, Yamil, Josh Gregg
93-126 BPM
2017-12-29
Yearbook 2017 - Funky Jackin' Grooves
Francesco Gomez, E.M.C.K., Nick Fiorucci, Ozzie London, Nytron, Andrey Exx, Paul Spencer, Jaques Le Noir, Jerome Robins, Jay Frog, Alexandra Prince, K69, Antoine Clamaran, Chris Montana, Vinylsurfer, J Russell, Jude & Frank, Luca Debonaire, Leandro Da Silva, Simun, Charlie Roennez, Apollo Pan, Popcorn Poppers, Styline
120-155 BPM
2017-12-24
124-128 BPM
2017-12-06
124-128 BPM
2017-11-06
Sirup Deep Anthems Amsterdam 2017
Sir Felix, Hero Baldwin, Croatia Squad, EDX, Fort Arkansas, Nora En Pure, Juloboy, Sons Of Maria, Twenty Feet Down, Annabel Turner, Raul Mendes, Andy Bianchini, Chemical Surf, DBMM, Robmatic, Siwell, Schuhmacher, DJ Ralph, Jack Stereo, Troste, Jake Travis, Oxen Butcher, Matchy & Bott, Bedrud, Giese, Ask:Me, Fabricio Pecanha, Heiken
93-128 BPM
2017-10-16
Ibiza 2017 Closing Party
Dusky, Solardo, Justin Jay, Josh Taylor, Luttrell, Andrea Martin, Toddla T, Huxley, Radio Slave, Daniel Stefanik, Yousef, Franky Rizardo, Zahra, Cera Alba, KlangKuenstler, MatJoe, Max Chapman, Dario D'Attis, Sabb, Kry Wolf, Weiss (UK), Hector Couto, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, The Deepshakerz, DJ Rae, Doorly, Colour Castle, Michael Bibi, Ki Creighton, Makanan, Big Miz, Biscits, David Jackson, Kalyde, Christian Nielsen, Worthy, Ferdinand Weber, Piek, Hokhok, Go Freek, Rene Amesz, AFFKT, Collective States, Cristian Varela, Tomy DeClerque, Sharam Jey, Dakar, MAP, DJ Haus, Lex & Wood, Tim Weeks, Matt McLarrie, PAX, Sascha Sonido, Siwell, Martin Eyerer, Markus Homm, Delgado, Rodriguez Jr., Dino Maggiorana, Antony Dyer, Various Artists
92-130 BPM
2017-09-15
We Love House - Extended Versions
Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Eddie Thoneick, Kryder, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Kristine Blond, Mike Mago, After 6, Ryan Blyth, Malisha Bleau, Low Steppa, DJ Zinc, Amber Jolene, Todd Terry, DJ S.K.T, Sander Kleinenberg, Dyson, The Time Frequency, PBH & Jack Shizzle, Tahira Jumah, Iris Gold, Roger Sanchez, Cari Golden, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Danny Dove, Katie Coleman, OFF-set, Erick Morillo, Mischa Daniels, Kathy Brown, Sol Brothers, ANTb, Junior Sanchez, B-15 Project, Crissy D, Lady G, Chicane, Bryan Adams, The Scumfrog, Sting, Soul Divide, Son Of 8, Inner City, LaRae Starr, Afro Medusa, Human Resource, Harry Romero, Michael Woods, Audio Bullys, Robbie Rivera, Vinny Z, Bonnici, Chable, Lex & Wood, Kevin Saunderson, E-Dancer, Jan Blomqvist, Mineo, CASisDEAD, Siwell, Piem, Glenn Morrison, Bruce Aisher, Mason
118-128 BPM
2017-08-11
122-123 BPM
2017-08-04
124 BPM
2017-05-26
Planet House Vol. 3.8
Cooperated Souls, Luca Debonaire, Leandro Da Silva, Andrea Raffa, Max C, Lex Martin, Jonathan Ulysses, Peter Brown, House Of Virus, Kid Massive, Sevag, Aaron North, Mario Cruz, GOJACK, Jordan Ferrer, KPD, Kike Rivero, Soledrifter, Marck Jamz, Luke Donington, Groove Phenomenon, Jan Vega, Damon Grey, Julien Lambis, Dirty Freek, In It Together, Nicolas Palazzi, Havoc & Lawn, Mark Funk, Joey Avila, Gingee, Jeff The Jacker, Dennis Ramoon, Jamie Lee Wilson, Water Juice, Dim2Play, Barnaby James
120-126 BPM
2017-03-24
122-126 BPM
2017-03-13
124 BPM
2017-02-27
94-126 BPM
2016-12-09
125 BPM
2016-12-05
122-125 BPM
2016-10-24
65-129 BPM
2016-09-23
122-130 BPM
2016-09-09
122 BPM
2016-09-05
123-125 BPM
2016-08-01
123 BPM
2016-07-18
Juicy Ibiza 2016
Robbie Rivera, DJ Rooster, Lahox, Maffa, Paige, Agua sin gas by Antoine Clamaran, Chris Moody, NXNY, Provenzano, Scarlet, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, David Tort, Simioli, Camaro, Triple 1, Hybrid Heights, Sted-E, Rabbitt, Shawnee Taylor, Tecca, Chris Geka, Todd Terry, Mr V, Billy W, StoneBridge, Denise Rivera
121-156 BPM
2016-07-08
124 BPM
2016-04-25
96-128 BPM
2016-03-25
121-123 BPM
2016-03-07
Best of Juicy Music 2015
Robbie Rivera, Billy W, Frank Caro, Saxattack, Alemany, Todd Terry, Mr. V, Hybrid Heights, Sted-E, David Jones, Paige, Dero, Vinny Z, Armand Pena, Crystal Waters, StoneBridge, Denise Rivera, Jose Nunez, Miami House Party, DJ Rooster, Antoine Clamaran, Agua Sin Gas, Antonio Mojito, Tara Louise, Stefano Pain, Louie Love, Rooster, Peralta, Maffa
95-128 BPM
2015-12-18
122-127 BPM
2015-10-16
124 BPM
2015-10-12
122 BPM
2015-09-21
Juicy Ibiza 2015
Robbie Rivera, Shawnee Taylor, Siwell, Dario Nunez, Rooster, Peralta, Bernstein, Rivera, Todd Terry, Mr. V, Hybrid Heights, Sted-E, Frank Caro, Saxattack, Alemany, Billy W, Vinny Z, Armand Pena, Peter Gelderblom, Randy Colle, Zashanell, Farshad Kay, Mark Junior, Antonio Mojito, Nick Rockwell, Crystal Waters, DJ Rooster, Louie Love, Agua Sin Gas, Junior Sanchez, Chocolate Puma, Arama, Andrea Dub, Vionic, Wynter Gordon, 2 In A Room, Juan Diaz, Oscar Portugues, Dave Rius, Chunks, INH, Denise Rivera, Caroline D' Amore, Dero
122-128 BPM
2015-08-03
122 BPM
2015-08-03
122-123 BPM
2015-07-20
123-124 BPM
2015-07-13
118 BPM
2015-07-06
Tech House 2015
Dosem, Trent Cantrelle, Jaceo, Rene Amesz, Prok & Fitch, Todd Terry, Doorly, Chus & Ceballos, Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Romanthony, Weiss (UK), Thee Cool Cats, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Juliet Fox, Mia Dora, DJ Boris, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Erik Hagleton, Olivier Giacomotto, Popof, Kevin McKay, Rogers, Tong, Mike Mago, Mike Newman & Gussy, Siwell, Mario Ochoa, Ruben Mandolini, Ben Remember, Ciro Leone, Mihalis Safras, Filthy Rich, Redondo, Oscar L, Sr. Markus, Sonic Future, Whitesquare, Various Artists
121-127 BPM
2015-06-29
Zero Urban 200 Selected By Vlada Asanin
Vlada Asanin, Yas Cepeda, Belocca, Mario Ochoa, Siwell, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Oscar L, Groovebox, Juan Ddd, Paco Maroto, Jerome Robins, Dolly Rockers, D-Formation, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Jorge Montia, Volkoder, Darocha, Gallo, Alaia, Big Bite, Oscar Tivi, Marcello De Paolis, Stanny Abram, RanchaTek, Danielle Simeone, Balkanizer, Mijail, Javi Cortes, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Fabio Ferro, Andres Blows, Bang Beat, Karlos Kastillo, Jesus Nava, Kim Sanz, Mike Light, Double Bass, DJ WestBeat, Oscar Diaz, Migo, Millok
93-127 BPM
2015-06-22
123-126 BPM
2015-06-14
Ibiza Deep Grooves Summer 2015
Masse, Walter Gardini, Entourage, Manu' Pleasure, Nogun, Sydro, Valerio Vaudano, C&V, Raf Marchesini, Karim Razak, Apocalyptho, Farina, Marchesini, Desaparecidos, Lanfranchi, Claudia Serdan, Shuttle, Jog, Steven, Paul Mice, Eric Russo, David Ferrari, Manitoo, Ramon Ramonito, Luca Albano, Siwell, Unitech
120-128 BPM
2015-05-29
94-130 BPM
2015-05-27
120-123 BPM
2015-05-18
124 BPM
2015-04-27
123-156 BPM
2015-03-30
Easter Compilation
Pleasurekraft, Sinisa Tamamovic, Groovebox, Belocca, Matthew Codek, Ant Brooks, Siwell, Broombeck, Gabriel D'Or & Bordoy, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Heartik, Mario Ochoa, Wolfgang Lohr, Khainz, Matt Klast, Jalez, D-Deck, Max Bett, Vlada Asanin, Oscar Akagy, Vidaloca, Piem, Les Schmitz, Oliver Schmitz, An-Beat, Ovidi Adlert, Xavi Crash
123-127 BPM
2015-03-23
123 BPM
2015-03-02
124 BPM
2015-02-23
124 BPM
2015-01-19
Essential Tech-House And Techno
Hollen, Steven Voorn, Alex Red, Luca Maniaci, D-Formation, LucaP, PAGANO, George Privatti, Matteo Gamba, Astin, Macromism, Antonio Cagnazzo, AndReew, MBG, Feel X, Baba Italy, Joy Kitikonti, Bimas, Eff Rann, Davide Di Blasi, Federico Milani, Francesco Castaldo, Jack Carter, Sara Galli, Mowree, Landmark, Joe Kendut, Sergey Estek
78-130 BPM
2014-12-26
122-126 BPM
2014-12-23
125 BPM
2014-12-22
Best Of Toolroom 2014
Basement Jaxx, Harry Romero, Weiss (UK), Bontan, Tough Love, Mark Knight, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Amtrac, My Digital Enemy, Bob Sinclar, Doorly, Mario Ochoa, Adrian Hour, Chus & Ceballos, Audiowhores, Rene Amesz, Bellavoid, Lars Vegas, Cleavage, Redondo, UnoMas (MIA), DJ Lora, Prince Club, David Penn, Beverley Ely, DJ Anna, DJ Dan, Simon Doty, DJ Pierre, Him_Self_Her, Erik Hagleton, Mike Vale, Siwell, Piemont, Camilo Franco, Jason Burns, Piero Pirupa, Gabriel Ben, Thee Cool Cats, Federico Scavo, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Matt Smallwood, Phunk Investigation, Saccao, Beverly Hills, Framewerk, Playless, Various Artists
91-127 BPM
2014-12-08
124 BPM
2014-12-08
Toolroom Remixed
Cloud 9, Dave Spoon, Doorly, Soraya Vivian, Solution, Cuts Deep, Martine Girault, Sharam Jey, Harry Romero, D.Ramirez, Mark Knight, Underworld, Kevin Saunderson, Mark Broom, Mihalis Safras, Chus & Ceballos, Funkagenda, Todd Terry, Joeski, Pete Tong, Quivver, Angel Hart, Jay C, Jake Island, Joanna Christie, Lovebirds, Novika, Tough Love, Cevin Fisher, Pete Griffiths, David Penn, Steve Silk Hurley, The Gypsymen, Siwell, Fedde Le Grand, Shlomi Aber, Itamar Sagi, Penny Foster, Chus, Roland Clark, Boris, Sound Design, Beverley Ely, DJ Anna, Various Artists
116-128 BPM
2014-11-24
Tech House 2014
Kevin Saunderson, Bontan, Sharam Jey, Mark Knight, Doorly, Harry Romero, Filthy Rich, Wehbba, Tapesh, Piero Pirupa, Piemont, Hauswerks, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Rafa Barrios, Erik Hagleton, DJ Lora, Hollen, Saeed Younan, Deep City Groove, Simon Doty, Redondo, DJ PP, Mihalis Safras, Luigi Rocca, Adam S, Bryan Cox, Serhio Vegas, Desyn, Lauer & Canard, Mike Vale, Rob Mirage, Siwell, Luca M, JUST2, Ant Brooks, Veeto, Various Artists
93-127 BPM
2014-11-03
125 BPM
2014-10-27
Ibiza 2014 Closing Party
Patrick Topping, MK, Alana, Dusky, Route 94, Hot Since 82, Shiba San, Mark Knight, Gerd, Tough Love, Amine Edge & DANCE, Bontan, Traumer, Bob Sinclar, Weiss (UK), Jay Lumen, Wehbba, Harry Romero, Sonny Fodera, Doorly, Cause & Affect, Jett, Made By Pete, Penny F, Redondo, My Digital Enemy, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Rene Amesz, Chus & Ceballos, Piero Pirupa, Audiowhores, Lars Vegas, Cleavage, Playless, Him_Self_Her, Thee Cool Cats, DJ Lora, Mihalis Safras, Matt Smallwood, DJ Dan, Simon Doty, Jason Chance, Mikel Curcio, Jay C, Siwell, Mike Newman & Gussy, Various Artists
91-126 BPM
2014-10-20
124-127 BPM
2014-10-06
125 BPM
2014-09-29
Ibiza 2014 Closing Party
Oliver Dollar, Jimi Jules, Patrick Topping, MK, Alana, Dusky, Route 94, Hot Since 82, Shiba San, Mark Knight, Gerd, Tough Love, Amine Edge & DANCE, Bontan, Traumer, Bob Sinclar, Weiss (UK), Jay Lumen, Wehbba, Harry Romero, Sonny Fodera, Doorly, Cause & Affect, Jett, Made By Pete, Penny F, Redondo, My Digital Enemy, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Rene Amesz, Chus & Ceballos, Piero Pirupa, Audiowhores, Lars Vegas, Cleavage, Playless, Him_Self_Her, Thee Cool Cats, DJ Lora, Mihalis Safras, Matt Smallwood, DJ Dan, Simon Doty, Jason Chance, Mikel Curcio, Jay C, Siwell, Mike Newman & Gussy, Various Artists
91-126 BPM
2014-09-29
124-126 BPM
2014-09-15
124 BPM
2014-08-25
Toolroom Ibiza 2014 Vol. 2
Basement Jaxx, Dusky, MK, Alana, Rene Amesz, Sure Thing, Weiss (UK), Phunk Investigation, Groove Armada, Mark Knight, Jason Chance, Jaymo & Andy George, Federico Scavo, London Grammar, Kove, Melissa Steel, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Jay Lumen, Made By Pete, Penny F, ODESZA, Madelyn Grant, Daniel Steinberg, DJ Lora, Catz 'n Dogz, Eats Everything, Catz Eats Dogz, Harry Romero, Da Fresh, Davidian, Deep City Groove, Jamie Brennan, Mayer Hawthorne, Dam Swindle, Tough Love, 16BL, Chordashian, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Copy Paste Soul, Erik Hagleton, Lxury, Bearcubs, Saccao, 2Streetback, Dosem, Daniele Petronelli, Piero Pirupa, Olivier Giacomotto, Chris Lorenzo, Apexape, Jason Burns, Mateus B, Drunky Daniels, Wild Culture, Tomas Barfod, Illyus & Barrientos, Mike Vale, Simon Doty, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Siwell, Ant Brooks, Matt Sassari, Unsung Heroes, Lars Vegas, Cleavage, Honom, SLK, Invisible Cities, NSFW (NL), Andi Rivera, Moullinex, DJ Dan, Various Artists
90-148 BPM
2014-08-18
122-125 BPM
2014-08-18
123-126 BPM
2014-08-15
Balearic Underground
Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Martin Waslewski, Ruede Hagelstein, Nicky Shah, The Deepshakerz & Luca M & Just2, Muovo, Piero Pirupa, Javi Colina, Quoxx, Pig&Dan, Rachel Lyn, Okain, Oliver Dollar, Jimi Jules, Paul C & Paolo Martini, Dave Martins, Danny Serrano, Tony Dee, Stefano Mango, DJ Vitto, Sebastian Ledher & Ricardo Espino, Format:B, Luca Morris, Javiunder, Marco Lys, Monika Kruse, Jorgensen, Farshad Kay, Kareem Cali, Siwell
120-127 BPM
2014-08-14
123-126 BPM
2014-08-04
125 BPM
2014-07-28
124-125 BPM
2014-07-21
123-126 BPM
2014-07-07
121-124 BPM
2014-06-30
124-125 BPM
2014-06-16
126 BPM
2014-06-16
122-127 BPM
2014-06-09