Sortieren nach:
Titel / Künstler
Label
BPM
Veröffentlichungsdatum
117-165 BPM
2024-05-03
120-124 BPM
2014-03-07
127 BPM
2024-03-15
138 BPM
2023-12-01
142-144 BPM
2023-08-04
Hard Rave Techno 2023
Extrawelt, Teenage Mutants & Heerhorst, Joyhauser, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Lutzenkirchen, Christian Hornbostel, Patrik Berg, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Su Eko, Drea Perlon, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Pablo Say, Marco Effe, PNDMC, Jens Lissat, Roland Broemmel, Sabine Mandl, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Harvey McKay, Pabel, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Alexander Kowalski, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Baby Doc, Sergio Avila, Rico Puestel, Escape Room, Audio Monkey, SUDO, Micha Moor, Gotlucky, CJ Art, Tippstrip, Cosmos (Ar), Kocham, Simon Fava
79-138 BPM
2023-06-30
80-132 BPM
2023-05-22
95-126 BPM
2023-04-28
134 BPM
2023-03-03
66-135 BPM
2022-12-28
79-127 BPM
2022-11-07
132-138 BPM
2022-11-04
Hard Techno 2023 - Dancing in Hell
Patrik Berg, Kaspar, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Pablo Say, Moonbootica, Roland Broemmel, Sabine Mandl, Lutzenkirchen, Chris Maico Schmidt, Drea Perlon, Marco Effe, Jens Lissat, crane the brain, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Beck And Rius, Pabel, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger & Meyer, Harvey McKay, Rico Puestel, Cosmic Boys, Kocham, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Max Ohm, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Escape Room, Joyhauser, El Mukuka, Gaz Mawete, CJ Art, Christian Hornbostel, Digital Symphony, Simon Fava, Cosmos, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Think Positive, Elusion, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Frank Sonic, Esox
79-138 BPM
2022-10-28
Ibiza Techno Top 50 : 2022. 2 - the Closing
Moonbootica, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Rico Puestel, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Extrawelt, Domenic D'Agnelli, Chris Di Perri, Filip Zarkic, Roland Broemmel, Lutzenkirchen, Mr. Kavalicous, DJ Hildegard, Patrik Berg, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger + Meyer, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Sergio Avila, Chris Maico Schmidt, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Christian Hornbostel, Mar io, Harvey McKay, AtalaiA, Pablo Say, Henning Richter, Wollion, NEM3SI$, Karotte, ALL'IN & Agathist, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Elusion, CJ Art, Cosmic Boys, Van Snyder, Torok, Mr. Sid, Digital Symphony, Baby Doc, Sidekick, Diseptix, Think Positive, Max Ohm, Dan, Pig, StuMac, MYLØ, Diys, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Richard Bahericz, crane the brain, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Barry Obzee, Reza, JJ Mullor
67-135 BPM
2022-10-14
130-134 BPM
2022-09-16
Berlin Electronic Circus: Underground Sounds Only
Moonbootica, Lutzenkirchen, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Domenic D'Agnelli, Chris Di Perri, Piem, Mizbee, Rico Puestel, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Harvey McKay, Roland Broemmel, Juanito, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Diys, Christian Hornbostel, Marco Effe, Chris-Maico Schmidt, Sidekick, ALL'IN, Agathist, Nikki Belle, Defex, Digital Symphony, Sebastian Fleischer, Krüger+Meyer, AtalaiA, NEM3SI$, Filip Zarkic, Marc Werner, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Sergio Avila, Think Positive, crane the brain, Elusion (BE), CJ Art, Max Ohm, Van Snyder, Torok, Mr. Sid, Diseptix, Barry Obzee
80-138 BPM
2022-09-09
Berlin Club Charts 2022.2 - The best in Techno & Techhouse
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Moonbootica, Piem, Mizbee, Chris Di Perri, Marco Effe, Juanito, Lutzenkirchen, Harvey McKay, Nikki Belle, Defex, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Sidekick, Victoric LEROY, ivory white, Rico Puestel, Christian Hornbostel, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Roland Broemmel, crane the brain, Domenic D'Agnelli, AtalaiA, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger + Meyer, Marc Werner, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Chris Maico Schmidt, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Toni Rios, NivesKa, Barry Obzee, Reza, JJ Mullor, Dario D'Attis, Markus Homm, Kailly Jensen, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Diys, Simon Fava, Van Snyder, Torok, Mr. Sid, Ton Don, MYLØ, Diseptix, Richard Bahericz, David Hopperman, LVGA, KENO, Lea König, Max Ohm
80-138 BPM
2022-08-26
132 BPM
2022-08-05
130 BPM
2022-07-22
129-130 BPM
2022-06-24
120-132 BPM
2022-06-20
Ibiza Techno Top 50: 2022
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Bruce Zalcer, Beck And Rius, Baby Doc, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger & Meyer, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Pig&Dan, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Kaspar, KENO, Kocham, Henning Richter, Mar io, Harvey McKay, Blacksnipers, Jack Rush, Micha Moor, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Jaques Le Noir, Sam Collins, Fynutzu, Max Ohm, Diseptix, Mafo, Vinylsurfer, Simon Fava, Gotlucky, Lukas Vane, Daniel L, Diys, Kelsey, Matt Moore, crane the brain, Freaky DJs, SHOOM, Redlo, Lana, Mischa Dash, Ole Sturm, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, JORDVN PRINCE, Dor Halevi, NPFT, Kosmoss, R-Kade, Tony Sanchez, Orffee, Zinner, DJ Dabbelju, Squib, Marcel Aquila
93-138 BPM
2022-05-13
130 BPM
2022-04-01
I Am Techno - Deep Dark Club Nights 2022
Dan, Pig, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Lutzenkirchen, Baby Doc, Lorenzo De Blanck, Something Else, Room Service (DE), Karotte, Frank Klassen, Mar io, SIKK, Borey, Micha Moor, Mario da Ragnio, Kocham, RAVNI, Gotlucky, Jack Rush, ThirtyFive, Diseptix, Henning Richter, The Prizoners, DJ Dabbelju, Tony Sanchez, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Sam Collins, Mafo, Lana, Simon Fava, Paraphonatic, Andray, Kieran Fowkes, S.ONE, NPFT, Wollion, Markus Boehme, Zanders, Tescana, Kosmoss, Chillhanger, JORDVN PRINCE, Squib
65-240 BPM
2022-03-04
Techno in Berlin 2022
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Bruce Zalcer, Raumakustik, Extrawelt, Piem, Jay de Lys, Beck And Rius, Paul HG, Jake Tomas, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, The Deepshakerz, The Prizoners, Room Service (DE), KMYLE, Karotte, Sable Sheep, Wally Lopez, The Disco Boys, Maxime Laffon, Leisan, Sofia Vibes, Hippocoon, Pirate Snake, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Brascon, SIKK, Deniz Kabu, Borey, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Alexey Union, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, Hubryis, Sam Collins, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, JORDVN PRINCE, Simon Fava, Max Ohm, Kocham, Squib, Frank Sonic, Jack Rush, Marcel Aquila, Esox
115-138 BPM
2021-12-10
Berlin 2022 - the Definition of Techno
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Room Service (DE), Vikhtor, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, Drunken Kong, Karotte, Raumakustik, Extrawelt, Alexey Union, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, Lexlay, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, Deniz Kabu, Dizharmonia, Elian Dust, Helmut Dubnitzky, Paul HG, Jake Tomas, David Christopher, Martin Sola, The Deepshakerz, Maxime Laffon, Kryptic (UK), The Disco Boys, Kocham, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Ucha, SIKK, Wolfson, Solon, Jay Frog, Sam Collins, Simon Fava, Vinylsurfer, Esox, Jack Rush, Max Ohm, Marcel Aquila, Squib
90-131 BPM
2021-11-12
Berlin Techno Sounds 2022
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Karotte, Extrawelt, KMYLE, Drunken Kong, Vikthor, Room Service (DE), Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, Paul HG, Jake Tomas, David Christopher, Martin Sola, The Disco Boys, The Deepshakerz, Raumakustik, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Maxime Laffon, Lexlay, Elian Dust, Kryptic (UK), Mario da Ragnio, Lana, Helmut Dubnitzky, Alexey Union, Solon, Ucha, Wolfson, Deniz Kabu, Kocham, Jack Rush, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Max Ohm, Frank Sonic, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Sam Collins, Jay Frog, Simon Fava, Marcel Aquila, Rokston, Squib
90-131 BPM
2021-11-05
Techno Sounds 2022 : Underground Music Only
Oscar Aguilera, Vikthor, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Extrawelt, Karotte, Lutzenkirchen, Drunken Kong, Lorenzo De Blanck, Raumakustik, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, Piem, Jay de Lys, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Brascon, Luca Bisori, Elian Dust, Jean Bacarreza, Morpei, Tennan, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Room Service (DE), Claude Le Blanc, Deniz Kabu, Audionoble, Alexey Union, The Disco Boys, Lexlay, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, AYAREZ, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, Sam Collins, Dor Halevi, Dizharmonia, Dumming Dum, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Kocham, Marvin Aloys, Jack Rush, NPFT, Tom Craig, Gotlucky, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Max Ohm, Tara McDonald, Mike Van Dee, Squib
66-130 BPM
2021-10-15
Club Berlin: Techno & House Sounds, Vol. 2
Extrawelt, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Karotte, Lutzenkirchen, Juliet Sikora, Oscar Aguilera, Vikthor, Raumakustik, The Disco Boys, Vanilla Ace, Amy Lauren, Drunken Kong, Lexlay, Wally Lopez, Tennan, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Room Service (DE), Piem, Jay de Lys, Deniz Kabu, Jean Bacarreza, Morpei, Lorenzo De Blanck, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Brascon, Mario da Ragnio, Lana, Kocham, AYAREZ, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Claude Le Blanc, The Admirals, Marvin Aloys, PvssyCat, Ascari, Emma, Joseph Sinatra, Djsmark, Arminoise, Wolfson, Max Ohm, Alexey Union, Jaques Le Noir, Van De Bell, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Tara McDonald, Mike Van Dee, Squib
66-130 BPM
2021-10-15
Elektro Berlin 2021: Leading and Capital Electronic Music
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Extrawelt, Karotte, Lutzenkirchen, KMYLE, Tennan, Room Service (DE), Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, The Disco Boys, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Gebroemmel, David Christopher, Martin Sola, Ben Champell, Nana K., Nir Kitaro, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Deniz Kabu, Helmut Dubnitzky, Will Fast, Kocham, Luca Bisori, Basti M, Brockman, T.M.O, Klaas, Emmie Lee, Steel, Alex M., Manuel Baccano, Giorgio Gee, Clinton, Jack Rush, Blaikz, Dantec, Renee Rose, Picco, Calmani & Grey, Micah, Nicky Jones, Robin Stoll, Max Ohm, Daniel Hein, NORTH26, FVME, MYLØ, Marvin Aloys, Sam Collins, Squib, Vinylsurfer, David Hopperman
66-130 BPM
2021-09-17
Ibiza Closing Party 2021
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Format:B & Pleasurekraft, Extrawelt, Drunken Kong, Karotte, Juliet Sikora, Piem, Jay de Lys, Jay De Lys, Piem, Klaas, Emmie Lee, Sean Finn, Tony T, Taner Ozturk, Sean Finn & Taner Ozturk, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Milk Bar & Santarini, Lutzenkirchen, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Micha Moor x gotlucky x Mikimoto, FreedomB, Tennan, Wally Lopez, The Disco Boys, Lexlay, Vic Yamamoto, Natan, Sam Collins, Micah, DJ Timstar, The Soundlovers, Sean Finn & The Soundlovers, Giorgio Gee, Clinton, Giorgio Gee & Clinton, El Mukuka, HVMZA, Gaz Mawete, Helmut Dubnitzky, Luca Bisori, Room Service, Stev Dive, Guest Who, Merger, Merger & Guest Who, Damian Pipes, Marc Crown, Rokston, Kocham, Mario da Ragnio, Aris Mo, Mario da Ragnio x Aris Mo, Hi. 5, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Audioleptika & HouseKeepers, David Hopperman, Marie Chain, FVME, Schwarz, Morado & Schwarz, Morado, Robaer, Leines, Emelie Cyre?us, Robaer & Leines ft. Emelie Cyréus
99-130 BPM
2021-09-03
125-128 BPM
2021-07-23
120-168 BPM
2020-09-04
84-132 BPM
2020-01-17
128-130 BPM
2019-11-01
Children's Noise Is Future Music
AlBird, Andy Catana, Austrian Apparel, Powernerd, Bono Goldbaum, Buffered Multiple, Florian Kaltstrom, Joanish, Joshua Calleja, JukeboxXfreak, Ken Hayakawa, Kunkel & Moog, Lobert, M.F.S: Observatory, Ogris Debris, Philipp Lichtblau, Pischinger & Dermota, Pleasurekraft, Dave Sinner, Robert Babicz, Steve Hope, SUDO
120-164 BPM
2019-10-14
127 BPM
2019-06-24
127-128 BPM
2019-05-10
128-130 BPM
2019-01-25
125-126 BPM
2018-11-02
126-128 BPM
2018-10-05
Ibiza Underground, Vol. 3
Martin Landsky, Basti Grub, V!to, BAV, James Silk, Dole & Kom, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, KPD, Groove Salvation, Jaceo, DJ Wady, Dvit Bousa, Chris Hartwig, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Marco Lys, Doomwork, Drunky Daniels, Rick Sanders, Ramon Bedoya, Boss Axis, Anthony Attalla, Innellea, James Harcourt, Ioakim Sayz, ANII, John Kat
65-126 BPM
2018-05-28
Morning Glory 2
Coyu, Douglas Greed, Mooryc, Sascha Sonido, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Pleasurekraft, Jaceo & Vedic, Den Ishu, Doomwork, Boss Axis, Roel Salemink, Blacktron, Satoshi Fumi, Wild Dee, Driule XL, Henri Matisse, Josh Dupont, Bassmelodie, Mar-T, Emeka, Chaty, RNGDS, J Diesel, Grace In Space, Sonic Dust, Baccambarus, Hunzed, Alberto Niri, Oscar Poulsen, Solarc
94-153 BPM
2018-03-12
88-130 BPM
2018-02-23
95-125 BPM
2017-10-27
126 BPM
2017-09-08
126-127 BPM
2017-09-01
95-126 BPM
2017-06-02
Together Electronic Experience, Vol. 02
Thorsten Hammer, Ben Muetsch, Luis Martinez, Proudly People, Eda, Yamen, Marko Nastic, Mathias Kaden, Foremost Poets, Sinc, Horatio, Kaiserdisco, Karlos K Sound, Namito, Jonny Cruz, Eyerer & Namito, Fabio Effe, D!e Zwe!, Shawn Jackson, DJ Fronter, Razzo, Lars Wickinger, Mark Broom, Dennis Cruz, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Luca Bernardi, Mario Aureo
120-126 BPM
2017-05-15
124-125 BPM
2017-05-05
125 BPM
2017-04-07
125 BPM
2017-02-24
123-128 BPM
2017-01-27
125 BPM
2017-01-27
97-126 BPM
2016-12-29
122 BPM
2016-12-23
65-127 BPM
2016-12-12
125-128 BPM
2016-10-24
94-128 BPM
2016-10-10
125 BPM
2016-09-26
Berlin Summer, Vol. 2
Martin Eyerer, Smash TV, Kiki, Karsten Sollors, Thalstroem, AKA AKA, BONJ, Dave Seaman, Oliver Klein, Piemont, Ron Flatter, Ryan Dupree, Andlee, Fat Sushi, Tobi Kramer, LOYOTO, Format:B, Stefano Noferini, Metodi Hristov, Manuel Moreno, Solee, Einmusik, Roberto Calzetta & Twin Soul, Ante Perry, Maxim Lany, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, UCP Berlin, Nico Pusch, Joachim Pastor, Florence Bird
118-156 BPM
2016-08-26
99-140 BPM
2016-08-26
99-140 BPM
2016-08-19
123-124 BPM
2016-06-10
126 BPM
2016-05-16
124 BPM
2016-03-13
124 BPM
2016-02-29
Bugged Out: 5 Years Of The Weekender
Fatboy Slim, Duke Dumont, Dusky, Armand Van Helden, Paul Woolford, Scuba, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Bicep, Laurel, Ben Pearce, Shadow Child, Kolsch, Fake Blood, DJ T., Cari Golden, Catz Eats Dogz, Erol Alkan, Carl Craig, Green Velvet, George FitzGerald, Jonas Rathsman, Toddla T Sound, The Juan Maclean, Maya Jane Coles, Moggli, Skream, Mumdance, Logos, Brodinski, Louisahhh, Cloud 9, Andhim, Howling, Jasper James, Gesaffelstein, Mark Broom, Mihalis Safras, Dope Dog, Romanthony, Riton, Jagga, Pleasurekraft, The Blessed Madonna, Wallflower, Munk, Jason Burns, Sarah Winters, Bearcubs, Various Artists
93-155 BPM
2016-01-08
123 BPM
2015-12-21
Opium Winter Edition, Vol. 1
Booka Shade, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Phunk Investigation, Emory Toler, Juliche Hernandez, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Texture Unity, Fritz Helder, Miguel Verdolva, Noelle, Frank Iengo, Fernando Opera, Jean Aita, Emanuele Esposito, Sylk Poletti, Andrea Gori, Double T DJ, lS DJ, MOG, Rodriguez, Salgado, Frank Hurman, Tecca, Maurizio Ponzo, Lello Russo, Uncle Dog
78-125 BPM
2015-12-18
Ibiza Tech House Essentials 2016
Jay Mexx, Miles Dyson, Aaren San, Ach Era, xPx, MG, Jeff Souza, Deni Stojmenov, Versus 5, 20KID, Cmrk, D Juiz, Arcadia 87, Tschavek, House Sector One, Alkali, Toemmermaend, Sound Knight, Craig Delaney, Pan-Dim, Dylan Tallchief, Elan Myles, Vila, Maxxa, Hypster, Unicod, Colyder, K1T, JOHNROSS, Rawry, FTC, Erkel, Niels Vonk, Antrix, Jim Hendrix, Devogue, Forte, Akuma, Eduardo De Rosa, Frowin Von Boyen
94-128 BPM
2015-12-14
Urban Vibes - The Underground Sound Of House Music 3.3
Per QX, Elias Bravo, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Kydus, Zenbi, Paskal Daze, Dusty Kid, Stefano Mango & Dj Vitto, James Trystan, Adrian Oblanca, Yas Cepeda, Daniele D'Alessandro, Blagov, Shosho, Vlada Asanin, Javi Allways, DJ Wady, Ozgur Uzar, Dandy, Peter Makto, Gregory S, Carl Shawn, Tom Forester, KavaGroove, Jelly For The Babies, Claudio Dellarole, Gabry Olindo
94-126 BPM
2015-10-16
121-123 BPM
2015-10-09
124 BPM
2015-10-05
We Call It House - Autumn Session 2015
Namito, Rummy Sharma, Vanilla Ace, Saccao, Eddie M, Nelski, Andy Rojas, Roz Brown, Jaceo, Vedic, Stefano Mango & Dj Vitto, CamelPhat, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Mike Newman, Dimitri Andreas, Ruben Mandolini, Tobi Kramer, Marco Lys, Leveg, Format:B, Mark Helms, Blagov, Shosho, DJ Wady, Raul Mezcolanza, Per Hammar, Roland Clark, Brown Sneakers, Chris Garcia, Fabian Arche
77-126 BPM
2015-09-25
124 BPM
2015-07-20
120-126 BPM
2015-05-29
House Nation Clubbing - Ibiza 2015 Part 2
Wild Culture, Pascal Dolle, Martin Broszeit, Dirty Bits, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Will Gold, Manuel De La Mare, Return of the Jaded, Andy Rojas, Roog, Dennis Quin, Tom Wax, The Old Skool Generation, Matt May, Mike Vale, My Digital Enemy, Jason Chance, Chris Montana, Vinylsurfer, Luca Debonaire, Jay Double U, Mijail, Javi Cortes, Armand Pena, Alex Alicea, Miss Nine, Jochen Pash, Ceeryl Chardonnay, Juanito, Nathan Lee, Damier Soul, Oscar Diaz, D.F.K., Toris Badic, DJ Wady, Gallo, Alaia, Coqui Selection, Dimo, RAVNI, Francesco Gomez, Reza, Barry Obzee, Lawrence Friend, Richard F, Magna Flo, Code3000, Tommy Vee, Keller, Mauro Ferrucci, Tune Brothers, Tradelove, UMEK
123-127 BPM
2015-05-29
Monodisco Volume 26
Luthier, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Tobi Kramer, Dema, Alex Mine, Marko Nastic, Taster Peter, Stratocaster, Cele, DJ Koutarou.a, Dj Sawa, Adicted & Wawda, DJ Rooster, Andres Power, DJ Fronter, Outcode, Gabriel D'Or & Bordoy, Landmark, Oliver Lieb, Drumnox, Ricardo Espino, Jesus Nava, Cristian Varela, Michael Kaiser, Gerald Henderson, Koen Groeneveld, Eric Sneo, Oscar Diaz, Joc House
123-127 BPM
2015-05-22
124-126 BPM
2015-05-18
122 BPM
2015-04-06
Easter Compilation
Pleasurekraft, Sinisa Tamamovic, Groovebox, Belocca, Matthew Codek, Ant Brooks, Siwell, Broombeck, Gabriel D'Or & Bordoy, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Heartik, Mario Ochoa, Wolfgang Lohr, Khainz, Matt Klast, Jalez, D-Deck, Max Bett, Vlada Asanin, Oscar Akagy, Vidaloca, Piem, Les Schmitz, Oliver Schmitz, An-Beat, Ovidi Adlert, Xavi Crash
123-127 BPM
2015-03-23
126-130 BPM
2012-01-01
126-135 BPM
2012-01-01
122-123 BPM
2015-03-09
House Heroes, Vol. 1
Tube & Berger, Leilani, Soulano, Hoxton Whores, Alex Kenji, Stil, Bense, Pleasurekraft, Jay Lumen, Lissat & Voltaxx, Ridney, Luca Debonaire, Jay Double U, Phil Fuldner, Gallo, Alaia, Stuart Ojelay, Jody Findley, Bakermat, As I Am, Danny Freakazoid, Strobe, Federico Scavo, Jason Chance, Marco Lys, Prok & Fitch, Mike Newman, Gussy, Kevin Andrews, Boehm, Coqui Selection, Juan Gimeno, House Of Virus, Juli-Lee, Ivy Velvet, Damier Soul
118-128 BPM
2015-03-05
124 BPM
2015-03-02
Twisted House Volume 30
Luthier, Tobi Kramer, Format:B, Hermanez, Dennis Apec, Dennis Cruz, Edgar Mob, Chris Montana, Yas Cepeda, The Adventure, Armand Pena, Beta Rebels, Mr Jefferson, Gianni Ruocco, Ivan Oliva, Toni Vilchez, Oscar Diaz, Awesome 3, Lizzie Curious, Ruzhynski, Profe, MC Flipside, Domenico Rovito, Miguel Alvarez
123-126 BPM
2015-02-19
67-128 BPM
2015-02-16
Follow the White Rabbit
Philip Bader, Sascha Braemer, Gorkiz, Chemical Surf, Chris Wood, Meat, DJ T., Sabb, Zenbi, Born I Music, Alexander Aurel, Paul Strive, Luca Morris, Namito, Ant Brooks, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Larry Cadge, David Amo, Julio Navas, Rober Gaez, Ron Flatter, Green Velvet, Pleasurekraft, Stefano Noferini, Samuel Dan, DJ Madskillz, Juanmy.R, Coyu, Austin Howard, Jay Lumen
119-126 BPM
2015-01-29
Madre Natura Volume 18
Dosem, Joris Voorn, Traumer, Technasia, Super Flu, Joeski, Harry Romero, Mike Vale, Monika Kruse, Oxia, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Alex Stein, Gregor Tresher, GTMK, Karada, Pedro Mercado, Juliet Sikora, Chemical Surf, Mat Coast, Guillaume Delarge, Thomas Schumacher, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Einmusik, Butch, Hohberg, Pleasurekraft, Jaceo, Vedic, Pizeta, Mario Ochoa, PAX, Hannah Magenta, DJ Hildegard, Sebastian Porter, Da Fresh, The Angelcy
120-129 BPM
2015-01-19
120-124 BPM
2015-01-12
107-126 BPM
2014-12-22
118-122 BPM
2014-12-22
Meeeow! 2014
Hot Since 82, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Coyu, David Keno, ME & her, Sonic Future, Lars Moston, Teenage Mutants, Ramiro Lopez, Tube & Berger, Dosem, Sonny Fodera, Joeski, Vario Volinski, Edu Imbernon, Los Suruba, Eelke Kleijn, AFFKT, Thomas Gandey, Pete Tong, John Monkman, Dustin Zahn, Alberto Ruiz, Jewel Kid, Adrian Hour, Kaiserdisco, Charles Ramirez, Baum
94-126 BPM
2014-12-22
Destination Berlin
Ruede Hagelstein, The Noblettes, Nicone, Spoony Talker, Phillip Bader, Mono & Joel, Bebetta, Nico Pusch, Sidney Charles, Hanne & Lore, Jules & Moss, Niko Schwind, Tiefschwarz, Seth Troxler, Monika Kruse, N!co Stojan, Jona, Dan Caster, Bjoern Stoerig, Solee, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, DJ T., Martin Eyerer, Umami, David Keno, Jaxson, Channel X, Jake The Rapper, Dapayk Solo, Holgi Star, Mirco Niemeier
113-127 BPM
2014-12-12
124-127 BPM
2014-11-28
123-125 BPM
2014-11-24
79-135 BPM
2014-10-23
122-128 BPM
2014-11-17
Destination: Amsterdam 2014
Pele, Shawnecy, Angel Stoxx, Mat.Joe, Patryk Molinari, Monkey Safari, Raumakustik, Oliver Dollar, Jimi Jules, Wollion, Harada, SKMK, Tusk, Fiona Kiely, Lissat & Voltaxx, Tom Pusch, Piemont, Robert Feelgood, Sherman, Schmitz, Damier Soul, Luigi Rocca, Pleasurekraft, Paolo Viez, Savi Leon, KillerBeatz, Gary Caos, Block, Crown, Kid Massive, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, Backwood, Richard Dinsdale, Tim Cullen, Funkemotion, Serge S, Luthier, Paolo Mojo, Newbie Nerdz
120-126 BPM
2014-10-28
120-124 BPM
2014-10-06
122-128 BPM
2014-09-12
124-128 BPM
2014-09-12
122-126 BPM
2014-09-12
122 BPM
2014-09-01
Global House Sounds Volume 23
Marc Vedo, Boy George, Michael Gray, Jon Pearn, Luigi Rocca, Pleasurekraft, Yamil, Jon Flores, DJ Rooster, Fer Mesa, Danny Whyte, Deluxe, Roland P, Albert Aponte, White Chocolate, Peter Gelderblom, Subcquence, Robbie Taylor, Peter Brown, Deko-ze, Ruell, Rescue, Jay Vegas, Sergio Pardo, Optimuss, Alvaro Wade, Yakka, A.F.R
124-128 BPM
2014-08-13
125 BPM
2014-08-04
78-125 BPM
2014-07-19
Armada presents Deep House Essentials #003 - Extended Versions
Kimono, Luis León, Planet of Sound, Stefan Z, Adana Twins, Booka Shade, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Mimram, Maura Hope, in.deed, Tapetenwechsel, Monkey Safari, Vincent Leijen, Atapy, Gardens Of God, Egle Sirvydyte, Edu Imbernon, Andrea Roma, Matt Minimal, Timo Voorn, Cotry, Saccao, D-Compost, Various Artists
115-148 BPM
2014-07-04
Bloomingdale 2014
Franky Rizardo, Toyboy & Robin, Alex Adams, Compuphonic, Subb-an, S.Y.F., Claes Rosen, Chasing Kurt, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Simion, EDX, Andreya Triana, Breach, Jay Lumen, Sure Thing, Shenoda, Huxley, EdOne, Bodden, Celsius, James Trystan, Ryan Stavrou, David Keno, ME & her, Shiba San, NiCe7, Booka Shade, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Copyright, Donae'O, Nick Olivetti, Alli Borem, Anthony Attalla, Mark Knight, Funkagenda, Murk, Oba Frank Lords
118-126 BPM
2014-06-29
We Call It House Vol. 16 - Sunset Session
Volta, Trav, MKNA, Bob & Luke, Cocodrills, Eddie M, Biatlone, Going Deeper, Mark Stacey, Antoine Clamaran, Andy Rojas, Melvin Spix, Yves Eaux, Pepper MaShay, Funkemotion, Schuhmacher, DJ Wady, Carlos Jimenez, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, John De Mark, Steve Kid, Dany Cohiba, David Abarca, Danny Quattro, Grant Nalder, Dirty Harris, Jaceo, ThreeSixty, Alex Denne, Lui Maldonado, Tony Dee, Rober Gaez, Matthew Codek, Zenbi, Juan Ddd, DJ Smilk, Tobi Kramer, Deko-ze, Ruell, Leomeo, Troj
114-150 BPM
2014-05-28
Toolroom Ibiza 2014
Marlon Hoffstadt, Dansson, Rene Amesz, My Digital Enemy, London Grammar, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Ben Pearce, Black Orange Juice, Kelis, Joe T Vannelli, Hot Since 82, MC Flipside, Simon Doty, Camilo Franco, Thee Cool Cats, Tourist, Will Heard, Arkon Fly, Route 94, NiCe7, UMEK, Mike Vale, Groovebox, Federico Scavo, Phunk Investigation, Siwell, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Shiba San, Booka Shade, Jason Burns, Patrick Topping, Matt Smallwood, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Sonic Future, Redondo, Amber Jolene, Nolan, Hannah Wants, Chris Lorenzo, Fred V & Grafix, Lena Cullen, Bontan, Sidney Charles, Tough Love, Cevin Fisher, Pete Griffiths, Him_Self_Her, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Mikel Curcio, Jay C, Jay Lumen, Catz 'n Dogz, Erik Hagleton, Bryan Cox, Serhio Vegas, Desyn, Wehbba, Marco Lys, Josh Wink, Charles Ramirez, Baum, Andrea Roma, Samm (UK), Audiowhores, Beckwith, Maya Jane Coles, Illyus & Barrientos, Playless, Doorly, Toyboy & Robin, Copy Paste Soul, Eric Sneo, Bellavoid, Ed Brumwell, Philip Bader, Toddla T Sound, Wilfred Giroux, French Horn Rebellion, Various Artists
94-126 BPM
2014-05-26
Deep City Grooves Ibiza
Vynal K, Pascal Dolle, Dirty Bits, Dirty Culture, Eric Costa, Nora En Pure, Marc Creemers, Mark Mansion, Linus K, Simon Wolter, Meines7b, Ben Weber, Axel Eilers, Saleem Razvi, Yakka, Denis Horvat, Andhim, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Anti-Slam, W.E.A.P.O.N, Alex Kenji, Andy Rojas, Nopopstar, Danniel Selfmade, Cocodrills, Sunset79, Botella Soul, Goga G
118-126 BPM
2014-05-08
126 BPM
2014-04-21
125 BPM
2014-04-09
80-128 BPM
2014-04-02
Cajual Vs Relief Compilation
Green Velvet, Chris Larsen (CA), Harvard Bass, PAWSA, Doorly, Gary Beck, Jamie Principle, Saso Recyd, Gene Farris, Russoul, BeZ, Skiver, Phil Kieran, Boo Williams, Cajmere, Sonny Fodera, Riva Starr, Click Click, DJ Glen, Jack Priest, Dajae, Oliver Dollar, Maceo Plex, Dyed Soundorom, Wayne Williams, DJ Pierre, The Don
119-128 BPM
2014-03-17
Faces Of House Vol. 20
Charles, Randy Colle, Saxy Mr. S, Jon Flores, Avermass, Selma, Marco Poggioli, Matteo Gariselli, Darko De Jan & Rio Dela Duna, Landmark, Mhek, Stefano Noferini, Boris, Tonka, Johnny Kaos, Dany Rodriguez, Eric Zianya, Luis Pitti, Oliver Schmitz, Micah Sherman, Victor Perez, Vicente Ferrer, Aitor Galan, Javi Del Valle, Funkemotion, Hazzaro, Jeremy Bass, Cooperated Souls, David Bernardi, Igor Project, The Golden Boy, Stuart Ojelay, Alex Kenji
123-159 BPM
2014-02-27
120-128 BPM
2014-02-24
121-125 BPM
2014-01-27
94-126 BPM
2014-01-13
65-128 BPM
2013-12-30
10 Years of Great Stuff - Lost Tracks & Remixes
Lissat & Voltaxx, Tomcraft, Eniac, Pleasurekraft, Coburn, Phunk Investigation, Dino, Schuhmacher, Rainer Weichhold, Filthy Rich, D.Ramirez, Cevin Fisher, Zenbi, David Penn, Namito, Martin Eyerer, Kiko, Mihalis Safras, Butch, Luetzenkirchen, Dumb Blonde, Gregor Tresher, Boris, Nelski, Max Bett, Egoism, Hoxton Whores, Marco Lys, Jason Chance, Christian Cambas, Deepdisco, David Amo, Julio Navas, Bass Kleph, Dosem, Siwell, Jay Lumen, Zen, Kei
67-132 BPM
2013-12-23
80-145 BPM
2013-12-20
Madre Natura Volume 13
Martin Eyerer, Kosheen, Smokin Jo, Nicole Moudaber, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Andrea Doria, LXR, Guru Groove Foundation, Papacha, John Acquaviva, Piemont, Jean Claude Ades, Monika Kruse, Alexey Romeo, Vengerov, David Amo, Julio Navas, Ivan Pica, Filterheadz, Alex Piccini, Phunk Investigation, Shumacher, Andhim, Cuartero, D-Unity, Saeed Younan, Will Monotone, Belocca, Zoltan Kontes
85-129 BPM
2013-12-16
123-126 BPM
2013-11-11
OFF To: Amsterdam Dance Event 2013 (compiled By Andre Crom)
Andre Crom, Hauswerks, K: MiSS, Bruce Leroys, Dr. Shinigami, Hobo, Pleasurekraft, Jaceo, Vedic, Taylor, Tough Love, Robosonic, Stefano Ritteri, Rosco Sledge, Panos & Sentenza, J.Expo, Martin Ikin, Jay Lumen, Kruse & Nuernberg, Storm, Lee Edwards, Anton Romero, Darius Syrossian, Wolfram, Petter, Amirali, Wareika, Derek Kamm, Jimpster
120-128 BPM
2013-10-22
121-158 BPM
2013-10-14
125-126 BPM
2013-10-14
Club Weapons 02
Miles Dyson, Aaren San, Peep'n Tom, Tyco, Will Steep, The Gulf Gate Project, Cobi, Le Jad, KS, Megaman, Split, Jaxta, Dirty Rich, Janek, Mord Fustang, EllarSound, Cybass, Matt Slater, Sums, Sprtn, Drop Goblin, Hypster, Clover Ray, ProbsNMayhem, Mr Frog, Dominick!, Carlos Barbosa, H&F, Lopezz, TheRio, Dubsidia
65-142 BPM
2013-10-11
120-125 BPM
2013-09-10
Organic Tech-House, Vol.7
Namito, Loko, Juanmy.R, Mihalis Safras, Ruben Mandolini, Ramon Tapia, James Trystan, K:Miss, Gregor Tresher, Cari Golden, Climbers, Mike Monday, Stephan Hinz, Joseph Armani, Corkskrew, Butch, Luetzenkirchen, Andrea Doria, Djuma Soundsystem, Aki Bergen, Lazarusman, Ant Brooks, Filthy Rich, Roy Rosenfeld, Gonzalo, Gonzalez, Quivver, Marco Effe, James Mile, C. Layne, Pleasurekraft, Jean Claude Ades, Hermanez, Andhim, Mendo, Matteo Spedicati, Daniele Papini, Flavio Acaron, Martin Eyerer, Sultan + Shepard
122-128 BPM
2013-09-02
122 BPM
2013-08-19
Monodisco Volume 8
Pig&Dan, Uner, Eppu, Oraa, Pleasurekraft, Andre Butano, Miguel Lobo, CrossNineTroll, Adam Fierce, Dan Van, Ismael Dewler, Lui Maldonado, Leon, B.Cliff, Monika Kruse, Jonathan Rosa, Thomas A.S., Fran Guzman, Danniel Selfmade RCV, Charlie Demir RCV, Leonardo Gonnelli, Mario Ochoa, Vlada Asanin, Stefano Noferini, Paco Maroto, Omar Silba, Carlos Alfaro, Micky La Freak, Stiv Hey, Marck Schwarzetrane
120-127 BPM
2013-07-25
125 BPM
2013-07-15
Sensation Into the Wild - Mixed by Nicky Romero & Mr. White
Nicky Romero, Nilson, John Christian, Belocca, Mark Knight, Marcus Schossow, Sebjak, Kryder, Lovetone, Fedde Le Grand, Sultan + Shepard, Merk & Kremont, Paris & Simo, Dannic, Vicetone, Hard Rock Sofa, Krewella, MOGUAI, Nari & Milani, Maurizio Gubellini, Jewelz, Scott Sparks, Tony Romera, Deniz Koyu, Ferreck Dawn, Redondo, Prince Club, Darius Syrossian, Leon, Nathan Barato, Jamie Jones, KiNK, Rachel Row, Supernova, Catz 'n Dogz, Dusky, Mark Fanciulli, Sante, ZDS, Loco Dice, Filthy Rich, Khainz, Nihil Young, Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Chris The Voice, Tommy Vee, Marco Lys, Adrian Hour, Mr White
120-128 BPM
2013-07-05
78-127 BPM
2013-06-25
124-128 BPM
2013-06-11
125 BPM
2013-06-10
Stereonized - Tech House Selection Vol. 14
Julian Poker, Fisher & Fiebak, Scott Mendez, DJ Tamisha, David Penn, DJ Chus, Paolo Mojo, Born To Funk, Jeronski, Luigi Rocca, Pleasurekraft, Branchie, Jeremy Bass, Steve Kid, Javi Ortiz, Yamil, Andres Pesqueira, Ben Manson, Deluxe, Roland P, Rio Dela Duna, Yas Cepeda, Jose V, Chris Montana, Chris Bekker, John Acquaviva, DJ Tonio
96-156 BPM
2013-05-29
110-124 BPM
2013-05-28