Sortieren nach:
Titel / Künstler
Label
BPM
Veröffentlichungsdatum
95-130 BPM
2017-09-29
125-127 BPM
2017-09-22
125-128 BPM
2017-06-30
HYBRID: A Decade Of Dubfire
Dubfire, Miss Kittin, Nic Fanciulli, Robbie Rivera, Meat Katie, D Ramirez, Christian Smith, John Selway, DJ Yellow, UNKLE, Plastikman, System 7, Radio Slave, Danton Eeprom, Gregor Tresher, Booka Shade, Minilogue, Paul Ritch, Davide Squillace, Guti, Paperclip People, Harvard Bass, Marc Houle, Figueroa & Obando, Asia Argento, the.art.of.FY, Barem, Hot Since 82, Habischman, Joseph Capriati, Audion
90-162 BPM
2017-06-16
Toolroom Ibiza 2017
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Joeski, Huxley, Shadow Child, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Jamie Jones, B.K.R, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Miss Kittin, Dubfire, Bontan, No Requests, Moon Boots, Lulu James, Route 94, Erik Hagleton, BOT, Will Clarke, GUZ (NL), Nathan Barato, Mike Vale, Tsunami, Dense & Pika, Format:B, Luna City Express, Collective States, Flashmob, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ramon Tapia, My Cat Snoop, Andrea Oliva, Marcellus (UK), Radio Slave, Weiss (UK), The Golden Boy, Dale Howard, DEL-30, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Tyrell, John Moss, Rozie Gyems, T.Williams, James Jacob, Sante Sansone, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Rektchordz, Luca Debonaire, Ten Story, Wise D & Kobe, Man Without A Clue, Dee Montero, Space Jump Salute, Weekend Heroes, Simion, Torneo, Coeo, Kisch, Leela D, KANT, Worthy, Ronnie Spiteri, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Redux Saints, FreedomB, Filterheadz, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, Ben Remember, Animal Trainer, Metodi Hristov, Shosho, DJ Fronter, Boris, Joe Brunning, Skober, Joe Mesmar, Anthony Cardinale, Dino Maggiorana, PROFF, Cory Friesenhan, Cory Freisenhan, David Tort, Various Artists
78-128 BPM
2017-05-12
Junior Sanchez Presents Selezione Naturale Volume 29
Junior Sanchez, Oliver Huntemann, Dubfire, Xenia Beliayeva, Thomas Schumacher, Caitlin Devlin, Sebastian Radlmeier, Martin Eyerer, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Namito, Jonny Cruz, Blaqwell, Adrian Hour, Ninetoes, The Cube Guys, Landmark, Kaliber 2, Dakar, DWU, GIOC, Zenbi, Grasso & Maxim, Kid Massive, Daniele Coppola, Kaliber 3, Matthew Warren
77-127 BPM
2017-04-21
125-156 BPM
2017-03-10
122-150 BPM
2017-01-16
Stil Vor Talent Berlin - Kottbusser Tor
Cari Golden, Reinier Zonneveld, Oliver Huntemann, Dubfire, Niko Schwind, Lil Magdalene, Speaking Minds, DJ Tonio, Julian Wassermann, Animal Trainer, Kruse & Nuernberg, Mat.Joe, Oliver Koletzki, Several Definitions, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Magdalena (DE), Here Is Why, Tony Casanova, Joshua Jesse, Worst Case, Channel X, Koletzki & Schwind, Jiggler, Giorgia Angiuli, Pete Oak, Rafael Cerato, THe WHite SHadow (FR), Altego, Aacht, Hidden Empire, Stephan Hinz, Clint Stewart, Szymon Weiss, Rancido
109-126 BPM
2016-11-11
124-127 BPM
2016-10-28
Global Underground: TWENTY
Moby, Yousef, Simian Mobile Disco, Joris Voorn, Superpitcher, Guy Gerber, Darren Emerson, Dino Lenny, Âme, Henrik Schwarz, Dixon, Derrick L. Carter, Audion, Oliver Huntemann, Dubfire, Timo Maas, Mad Dogs, Jim Rivers, Nic Fanciulli, Pig & Dan, Finger Fest Inc., Radio Slave, Booka Shade, UNKLE, Kris Menace, Fred Falke, Sound 5, Elekfantz, Hybrid, Lostep, Vector 13, Adam Freeland, Dave Seaman, Trafik, Bluefish, Dune, Roland Klinkenberg, Dale Anderson, Anil Chawla, Silver City, Situation 2wo, Colette, Greens Keepers, GusGus, Gui Boratto, Carlo Dall'anese, Bushwacka!, Sebastien Tellier, Denney, Kayleigh Stephenson, Dale Middleton, Just Her, Alice Rose, Jaap Ligthart, Arturo Hevia, Habischman, ANII, FOTN, Several Definitions, Third Son, Various Artists
65-159 BPM
2016-10-28
124-125 BPM
2016-10-21
Global Underground #39: Dave Seaman - Lithuania
DJ Koze, James Teej, Mikroboy, Audio Junkies, 16 Bit Lolitas, Tim Richards, Fiord, Javier Logares, Georg Levin, Jet Project, Minilogue, Boys Noize, Erol Alkan, Jemmy & The Aztec, King Unique, Alexander Kostruba, Max Richter, Moonbeam, Roland M. Dill, Glenn Morrison, Yousef, Trentemøller, Fabrice Lig, James Talk, Barry Jamieson, Charlie May, Applescal, Dubfire, Quivver, Fusion F, Come T, Bomb The Bass, The Battle Of Land & Sea, Josh Gabriel, Dave Seaman, Ajello, Peter Horrevorts, Solee, Boy 8-Bit, Carl Craig, Spitzer, Kid A, Steve Ward
93-156 BPM
2010-09-27
125 BPM
2016-09-02
124-125 BPM
2016-07-01
66-160 BPM
2016-05-30
123-126 BPM
2016-04-29
John Digweed - Live In Montreal
Various Artists, Induction, Mohlao, Esteban Adame, Recondite, Christerk, Jemil Deep, Alek S, The Unhottest, Mr. Dello, Patrick Chardronnet, Wayne Duggan, Sei A, Simoncino, Ed Ed, Dovim, Smash TV, Ashworth, Tigerskin, Ulf Bonde, Whitesquare, Of Norway, Moonwalk, H2, Def Mike, Toni Varga & De la swing, Martin Eyerer, Nuiton, Raw District, Simon Garcia, Nick Curly, Leonardo Gonnelli, Scan Mode, Diel, Martin Landsky, Timid Boy, Hunzed & Harvey, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Bedrock, Andre Lodemann, Mita Mita, Eagles & Butterflies, BLOND:ISH, HVOB, HOSH, Clarian, Joop Junior, Lee Van Dowski, Remcord, Noir, Popof, Joseph Capriati, DJ Dozia, Dave Angel, Mike Griego, Amber Long, Frankey & Sandrino, Eric Volta & Gaika, Agoria, KiNK, Pan-Pot, Abby, 3 Channels, Adam Beyer
74-157 BPM
2016-02-26
Toolroom Miami 2016
Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Hammer, Bicep, Kideko, George Kwali, Tiga, Joseph Capriati, Dusky, Joy Wellboy, My Digital Enemy, Adam Beyer, Mike Vale, Jay Lumen, Guti, Luciano, Jaw, Ante Perry, Tube & Berger, Howling, Ben Remember, Kiko, Olivier Giacomotto, Carlo Lio, Riva Starr, Christian Smith, Prok & Fitch, Rene Amesz, Boris Dlugosch, Ejeca, Demarzo, John Moss, Denney, Eli & Fur, Mendo, Andrea Roma, Paul Mirror, ANOTR, Gorge, UMEK, Kaiserdisco, Ramiro Lopez, Nvoy, Sergio Fernandez, Apres, Mike Newman, Dosem, Sleeperhold, Maurice Aymard, Sonny Fodera, Yasmin, Lancelot, Dino Maggiorana, Raumakustik, Metodi Hristov, Tim Green, Ten Story, Wade, Alex Niggemann, Eric Sneo, Mat.Joe, Smash TV, Latmun, Miguel Bastida, 3 Channels, Smokin Beats, Saison, Yotto, Gardens Of God, Dario D'Attis, Yvan Genkins, Stanny Abram, Various Artists
120-155 BPM
2016-02-26
98-128 BPM
2015-12-16
124-128 BPM
2015-10-19
91-92 BPM
2015-08-21