Sortieren nach:
Titel / Künstler
Label
BPM
Veröffentlichungsdatum
124 BPM
2024-04-19
120-130 BPM
2024-02-29
120-125 BPM
2024-02-23
122 BPM
2024-02-02
94-126 BPM
2024-01-05
Nervous Rewind 2023
Honey Dijon, Louie Vega, Danny Tenaglia, Cevin Fisher, Wade Teo, Kameelah Waheed, Charles Rickards, Oscar G, Fleur De Mur, DJ Chus, Anane, Crackazat, Mark Lower, Birdee, Foremost Poets, William Djoko, Wax Motif, Riordan, Ruth Royall, Carly Wilford, Adam Ten, Yamagucci, DJ Sneak, Kenny Carpenter, Taborah Adams, Greg Paulus, Life on Planets, Charlie Soul Clap, Doug Gomez, Lisa Fischer, Cityburn, Kelli-Leigh, Arielle Free, Ape Rebellion, Harry Kaze, jackLNDN, sillygirlcarmen, Malóne & Riveron, Lowderz, Dainty, Fly, DJ Hermes, Devoye, J.O.S.H.U.A, Sasha GiGi, EchoStorms, Novalima, Brisotti, Inafekt, Loofy, Mizbee, Maxinne, Lazaro Casanova, Friday, Nyaruach, HUGO (UK), Tasty Lopez, GotSome, Two Lee, Saliva Commandos, Husko, V3O, Rumy, Mark Picchiotti, Javi Star, Ben Kim, Carly Foxx, Daisybelle, Roland Clark, Mixed Methods, Emmanuel Jal, Check B, LOV, Jackie Hollander, Stacy Kidd, Kenny Brian
86-130 BPM
2023-12-21
122-129 BPM
2023-12-15
91-124 BPM
2023-12-08
123 BPM
2023-10-20
124-126 BPM
2023-09-15
120 BPM
2023-09-01
94-126 BPM
2023-07-21
124-126 BPM
2023-06-23
123-125 BPM
2023-05-26
Don't Believe the Hype 18
Tiger Stripes, Crackdown, NDKj, Jay Mocio, Smart Wave, Karlito, Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Satoshi Fumi, Bastian Fuchs, Harry Ken, Frank Martiniq, Reuben Keeney, Delon, Dalcan, A2A, Alex Berg, Roter & Lewis, Monica Dias, Carsten Rausch, Sonic, Taste T., GoldFish, Der Dulz, John Tejada, Kaito, Matzak, Thomas Lizzara, Kotapski, Drauf & Dran, Albertine Sarges
120-128 BPM
2023-03-31
81-123 BPM
2023-03-17
Incorrect 200
Gene Farris, GAWP, Anthony Attalla, Gettoblaster, Dale Howard, The Deepshakerz, Rion S, OFFAIAH, Brokenears, DJ Susan, Return of the Jaded, Eyes Everywhere, Kaysin, Simone Liberali, George Smeddles, MARIE BERSON, Vibe Killers, Supernova, Brett Gould, Rich Wakley, Apollo 84, Riaz Dhanani, Harry Ley, Sllash & Doppe, Piero Pirupa, Siege, Saeed Younan, Mendo, Secondcity, Kydus, Dosem, Mike Vale, Dqwon, Max Styler, Gianni Keys, Moreno Pezzolato, Siwell, Italobros, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Horatio, Andrew Meller, Tim Baresko, Redux Saints, Kaniun
122-128 BPM
2023-03-03
92-127 BPM
2023-02-10
83-124 BPM
2023-02-03
123 BPM
2023-01-06
Beatfreak Annual 2022
Hannes Bieger, D-Formation, Masella, Citizen Kain, Dirty Doering, Alar, Matan Caspi, Arcadia, Luke Coulson, LIV The Pilot, GRAZZE, Anturage, Alexey Union, Jon.K, Lucefora, Modeplex, Ucha, Darksidevinyl, Deniz Kabu, Ramy Mishriky, Lonya, Danny Serrano, Ark Nomads, LITCHI, Burn Heart, Paravorik, Systema, misjn, Varun Fernandes, Parissior, Silicodisco, Deeparture (nl), MESH (SA), Michta, Cosmosolar, 2Qimic, Anikey, Saccao, Robert Delaney, Tim Enso, Taavi Tuisk, JStaaf, Maigual, Flo Berner, Blueheist, A-SLAM, K.A.E, Astral Base, Backeer, MAXTAGE, MANDU, Oppaacha, Paul Sawyer, Vanity In Mind
104-128 BPM
2022-12-15
122 BPM
2022-09-30
123-125 BPM
2022-09-16
117-124 BPM
2022-08-26
92-150 BPM
2022-07-29
123 BPM
2022-07-08
123 BPM
2022-06-24
122-127 BPM
2022-06-10
113-122 BPM
2022-05-06
102-123 BPM
2022-04-08
120-126 BPM
2022-03-11
125 BPM
2022-01-21
118 BPM
2021-11-26
124-125 BPM
2021-11-11
120 BPM
2021-09-03
124 BPM
2021-08-20
104-144 BPM
2021-07-07
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 1
Martin Ikin, Eli Brown, Tiger Stripes, Low Steppa, Skapes, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Rafa Barrios, Wehbba, Pirupa, Oscar L, Saeed Younan, Rene Amesz, Prok & Fitch, Mendo, Yvan Genkins, The Deepshakerz, Tim Baresko, Wheats, Full Intention, MC Flipside, Simon Doty, Reblok, Federico Scavo, DJ PP, Phil Fuldner, George Privatti, Guille Placencia, Matt Smallwood, Ben Remember, Loco & Jam, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Groovebox, Fer Mesa, Andres Blows, Ten Story, PAGANO, Belocca, Space Jump Salute, Doomwork, Jaceo, Olivier Giacomotto, Popof, David Keno, Ben Delay, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, Aitor Ronda, Sante Sansone, DJ Lora, Leonardo Gonnelli, Mike Vale, Sergio Fernandez, Dateless, LUCATI, Tenova, Julien Chaptal, Thee Cool Cats
120-127 BPM
2021-06-25
Terra Ferma 3
Gui Boratto, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Agoria, Davina Moss, Louky Louki, Felix Cage, Fat Sushi, Dusty Kid, Mutant Clan, Audio Junkies, Lonya, Spartaque, NDKj, Skober, Mauro Picotto, Riccardo Ferri, Richard Dinsdale, Tim Cullen, David Keno, Jaxson, Alex Mine, Leon, Pirupa, Miguel Bastida, Florian Kaltstrom, Nico Cabeza, Da Fresh
120-128 BPM
2021-06-25
Summer Sol VI
Sabo, German Brigante, Balam, Depart, La Payara, Moon's Voyager, Matanza, Dandara, Biomigrant, Karmaâ, Omeria, Derun, DJ Chus, Amine K (Moroko Loko), The Scumfrog, Giovanny Aparicio, Amentia, Chambord, Mula (FR), PAAX (Tulum), Darko De Jan, Diass, Yohoros, BALADI (Balint Boldizsar), Røm, Tom Nikso, KÖNI, thds, Jean Vayat, Thommie G, Ernest Oh, Bosquemar
97-129 BPM
2021-06-21
122 BPM
2021-05-21
121 BPM
2021-04-23
Stereo 2020 Remixed (The Album)
Matthias Tanzmann, DJ Chus, Chus & Ceballos, Pablo Ceballos, Dennis Cruz, Danny Tenaglia, Tedd Patterson, Sean Miller, Dario D'Attis, Jinadu, Gigi, Leonardo Gonnelli, Richie Santana, Joeski, Cevin Fisher, Astrid Suryanto, Roland Clark, UnoMas (MIA), Danniel Selfmade, Charlie Demir, Ian Pooley, Phil Fuldner, Secondcity, Imanol Molina, Dippy Site, Denney, Mele, Vidaloca, Piem, Paul Ursin, Dee Montero, Coco, Dorian Craft, Marlon D, Franky Rizardo, Dosem, Sin Plomo, Qubiko, Joi Cardwell, Koutarou.A, Rafa Barrios, Collective Machine, Matt Sassari, Victor Calderone, Fernando Campo, Loco & Jam, Oscar L, Martin H, Cari Golden, Rob Mirage, Cj Jeff, Thomas Gandey, Supernova, Carlos Manaca, DJ Elias, David Penn, Affani, DJ Dep, Pete Tha Zouk, Derek Conyer, Junior Sanchez, Prok & Fitch, Concha Buika, Stefano Noferini, Honey Dijon, Sebastian Manuel, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Gonzalez & Gonzalo, Danny Serrano, Mancini, Mendo, David Herrero, Filterheadz, Quilla, Moth, Engeline
77-130 BPM
2021-04-02
121-127 BPM
2020-12-17
120-122 BPM
2020-12-11
116-126 BPM
2020-12-02
Toolroom House Party Vol. 4
Piero Pirupa, Kid Enigma, Maxinne, LEFTI, Bymaddz, Wankelmut, Anna Leyne, Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, David Penn, Technasia, Green Velvet, Leftwing : Kody, My Digital Enemy, Errol Reid, Mark Knight, Mason, Jem Cooke, Yousef, Molly Green, Leon (Italy), Danny Howard, Boston Bun, Dombresky, Vanilla Ace, Blank Sense, Jay de Lys, Ann Nesby, Marco C., Elternhouse, Friend Within, PAGANO, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Ammo Avenue, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Todd Terry, TCTS, Lizzie Curious, James Hurr, Latmun, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, Pirate Snake, Pleight, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Huxley, Proudly People, Iglesias, Mr. V, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Larry Cadge, Andrea Giudice, Mat.Joe, Danny Rhys, Saffron Stone, Alex Preston, Dave Summit, The Melody Men, Mendo, Anden, Local Dialect, Low blow, Hector Couto, Siege, DJ Lora, Karmi, Lauren L'aimant, Denton (UK), Sam Sonder, Anthony Attalla, Terry Lee Brown Junior, Tom Wax, Kraak & Smaak, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Rafa Barrios, Seb Zito, Pirate Copy, Frederick & Kusse, Frankco, Liguori, SOHMI, Johan S, AndMe & Bastian, DJ Chus, Siwell, Papa Marlin, Bondar, MANT, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Ludo Lacoste, Manda Moor, Hollt, Ryan Konline, Space Disco, Amour, Kodewerk, Cj Jeff, Georges Perin, Kaniun, Joey Daniel, Rony Breaker, Shyam P, Father And Son, Mar-T, Narda, DBL-C, Richie Blacker, ODCEE, Port Manteau, Ron Costa
114-130 BPM
2020-11-27
125-126 BPM
2020-10-02
Toolroom House Party Vol. 3
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Tasty Lopez, Iglesias, Tube & Berger, KC Lights, Hannah Wants, Eskuche, Tough Love, Mattei & Omich, Steff Daxx, Nic Fanciulli, Black Circle, Cedric Gervais, GotSome, Clementine Douglas, Marc Vedo, Leela D, DJ Chus, Dario D'Attis, Nihil Young, Paige, M. Maggie, Alex Mills, Danny Howard, Illyus & Barrientos, Stage Rockers, Lauren L'aimant, Max Chapman, Kodewerk, The Deepshakerz, IDA fLO, Proudly People, Husko, ATFC, Mia Mendez, Kid Cut, Mat.Joe, Space Jump Salute, Steve Lawler, Mike Konstanty, Amine Edge & DANCE, Cheyne Christian, Wh0, Joeski, Wilsun, Gene Farris, Mason, The Melody Men, Mike Newman, Simon Kidzoo, Egoism, Platinum Monkey, Archie Hamilton, Simon TG, Junior Sanchez, Kinnerman, Jason Cadden, Devstar, Friend Within, Funkwerkz, Wheats, Franky Rizardo, Alex Preston, Rion S, Raumakustik, George Kwali, Hector Couto, Andrew Meller, GW Harrison, Juliet Sikora, Ashibah, HAYLA, Maxinne, George Smeddles, Ante Perry, Dayne S, IMYD, Corren Cavini, Melanie Ribbe, Citizenn, Kat Leon, Steve Hope, KPD, Man Without A Clue, Tini Gessler, 2phargon, Redux Saints, Shayne Fontaine, Amour, Jacq (UK), Bassel Darwish, Las Von, Local Dialect, Kaniun, Mike McFly, JC Stormz, Nic Joseph, itsbilly, Monoky
120-130 BPM
2020-09-25
123-125 BPM
2020-09-23
122 BPM
2020-09-03
The Best Of 10 Years Volume 2 (Mixed By Timid Boy)
Timid Boy, Milkwish, Wally Lopez, Stefan Obermaier, Marco Poggioli, Matteo Gariselli, Anfisa Letyago, Paolo Mojo, Lis Sarroca, Roland Clark, Steven Mestre, Alexander Technique, Sergio Fernandez, The Southern, Touchtalk, Dakar, Anna Reusch, Mario Ochoa, Paul C, PAX, Disaia, Luca Guerrieri, Dre' (MT), Sllash & Doppe, Blaqwell, Ismael Rivas, Ivan Pica, Junior Sanchez, Lutzenkirchen, Krissky, Junge & Maedchen
121-126 BPM
2020-08-03
T2
Mark Knight, Tuff London, Cagney & Lacey, Juliet Sikora, KC Lights, D.Ramirez, Friend Within, Alex Preston, Siege, Rene Amesz, David Tort, Mat.Joe, Ben Remember, Sllash & Doppe, Wh0, Mason, ATFC, Tube & Berger, Eskuche, Dario D'Attis, Kinnerman, The Deepshakerz, Simon Kidzoo, GAWP, DJ Rae, Clyde P, Illyus & Barrientos, DJ Chus, Siwell, Gene Farris, Miane, Mizbee, Amine Edge & DANCE, Maxinne, Eric Redd, Frederick & Kusse, Fibi, Raumakustik, Andrew Meller
122-128 BPM
2020-07-10
Stereo 2020 Remixed Acappellas
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Astrid Suryanto, Pablo Ceballos, Gigi, Leonardo Gonnelli, Joeski, David Penn, Concha Buika, Roland Clark, UnoMas (MIA), The Groove Foundation, Daren J. Bell, Derek Conyer, Fernando Campo, Rafa Barrios, Victor Calderone, Richie Santana, Dee Montero, Cari Golden, Coco, Dorian Craft, Cevin Fisher, Javi Colors, Willy De Loren, Danniel Selfmade, Charlie Demir, Muzzaik
114-172 BPM
2020-06-29
124-130 BPM
2020-06-22
125 BPM
2020-06-19
Stereo 2020 Remixed I
DJ Chus, The Groove Foundation, Chus & Ceballos, Pablo Ceballos, Tedd Patterson, Cevin Fisher, Roland Clark, UnoMas (MIA), Richie Santana, Derek Conyer, Joeski, Rob Mirage, Mele, David Penn, Soulground, Concha Buika, Marlon D, Qubiko, Mancini, Honey Dijon, Sebastian Manuel, Vidaloca, Piem, Prok & Fitch, Joi Cardwell, Koutarou.A, Astrid Suryanto
122-128 BPM
2020-06-01
126 BPM
2020-05-21
126-128 BPM
2020-04-09
122-126 BPM
2020-03-20
Defected presents House Masters - David Penn
David Penn, Pete Heller's Big Love, Rober Gaez, Ramona Renea, Jack Back, Candi Staton, Roland Clark, Lorenz Rhode, Purple Disco Machine, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, Sophie Lloyd, Dames Brown, Sandy Rivera, Danny Clark, Jay Benham, Susu Bobien, Jon Cutler, E-Man, River Ocean, India, Ron Hall, The Muthafunkaz, Marc Evans, DJ Chus, Jabato, Hardsoul, Fierce Ruling Diva, Deux, Jason Hates Jazz, Lenny Fontana, Octah'Via, Haji & Emanuel, ATFC, Concha Buika
118-129 BPM
2020-02-21
124-126 BPM
2020-01-23
Best of 2019
CASSIMM, Jaime Soeiro, Knober, Ryan Marciano, Sunnery James, Chus & Ceballos, Hector Couto, Franky Rizardo, Ronnie Spiteri, Danny Serrano, Mark Knight, DJ Flume, Oscar L, Matt Sassari, Angel Moraes, Tonia, Dario D'Attis, Gorge, DJ Fronter, Julian Millan, Anthony Attalla, DJ Dep, David Herrero, Oscar Mula, Malone, Piem, Tini Garcia, Belier & Ribass, DJ Chus, Rafa Barrios, Pablo Inzunza, Lonely, Jerrymore, Siege, Joe Grossman, Pepo, Pacho, Acin, Fer BR, Y.O.S.O.Y., Tacko, Richi Risco, Julian Collazos, Drumworks, Miguel Lobo, Roberto Palmero, Saliva Commandos, Dosem, Betoko, Twin State, Mar-T, Luca Donzelli, Harvy Valencia, Sante Sansone, Paolo Martini, Federico Ambrosi, Kassady
121-127 BPM
2019-12-05
Nervous Rewind 2019
Winx, Louie Vega, Patrick Adams, Cloud Two, Oscar G, Jasper Street Co., Ben Delay, Anfisa Letyago, DJ Michael Flume, Arduini & Pagany, Kassady, Byron Stingily, David Morales, Ralph Falcon, Mercer, Newbody, DJ Romain, Jon Cutler, Sue Avenue, Trutopia, Angel Moraes, Ben Hauke, Angelo Ferreri, Moon Rocket, Disco Town, Andrea Monta, Karl8, Kim English, Queensyze, Ethyène, SMBD, Lee Walker, Popka, Karsten Sollors, Funk Butcher, Javi Bora, Jazzman Wax, Iban Montoro
118-135 BPM
2019-11-22
128-130 BPM
2019-08-09
126-129 BPM
2019-07-19
Ibiza 2019 (Compiled & Curated by Chus & Ceballos)
DJ Flume, Danny Serrano, Kassady, Dario D'Attis, Franky Rizardo, Anthony Attalla, Paolo Martini, Federico Ambrosi, David Herrero, Oscar Mula, Dosem, DJ Chus, Elio Riso, Muter, Jerrymore, Siege, Tini Garcia, Pablo Inzunza, Lonely, Davina Moss, Adapter, Harvy Valencia, Julian Collazos, Drumworks, CASSIMM, Joe Grossman
122-126 BPM
2019-07-19
123-126 BPM
2019-06-19
94-126 BPM
2019-04-29
119-126 BPM
2019-04-19
127 BPM
2019-04-12
104-130 BPM
2019-01-18
125 BPM
2019-01-01
Global Underground: Nubreed 12 - Denney
Andy Cato, Timmy P, Kled Baken, Artes, Prunk, Son Of Raw, Dee Montero, Joeski, DJ Chus, Danny Howells, Kerri Chandler, Tim Weeks, Brian Cid, Chicola, Sahar Z, Jem Cooke, Made By Pete, Denney, Jerome Hadey, Qendresa, Chus & Ceballos, Dennis Cruz, Bushwacka!, Layo, Audiojack, Re.you, Floyd Lavine, Soul Of Man, Serge Devant, L.O.R.D.I.E, Franky Rizardo, Catz 'n Dogz, John Creamer, Stephane K, Nkemdi, Housekeeping, Iveta, Jacobi, Eelke Kleijn, Richie Blacker, Loéca
90-127 BPM
2018-10-12
124-126 BPM
2018-08-10
124-126 BPM
2018-07-06
124-125 BPM
2018-02-19
122 BPM
2018-01-12
122-125 BPM
2017-12-20
Best of 2017
Dennis Cruz, Chus & Ceballos, Cari Golden, Rafa Barrios, David Herrero, ZDS, Dee Montero, Paolo Martini, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Oscar L, Supernova, Dale Howard, Danny Serrano, The Groovelines, Hog, Loco & Jam, Juanito, DJ Antonio (GR), Mark Fanciulli, Secondcity, Montel, DJ VIBE, Javi Colors, Jose M, TacoMan, Kintar, Brigado Crew, Eddy M, DJ Fronter, Apollo 84, Mirco Caruso, Lexa Hill, Harvy Valencia, Collective Machine, Sean Collier, Piem, Dave Sol, UnoMas (MIA), Sante Sansone, Javier Gonzalez, Dr. Alfred, Kydus, Stan Garac, Y.O.S.O.Y., Tacko, DJ Simi, DJ China, Kat Blu, Dorian Craft, Wolf Story, Patrick M, Rob More, DJ Dep, Mario Bianco, Gianluca Viscovo, Marcel Reix, Drastic Duo, Bastardo, Diego Infanzon, Tini Garcia, Fabio Neural, Macromism
94-127 BPM
2017-12-08
95 BPM
2010-12-14
123-127 BPM
2017-10-13
93-128 BPM
2017-10-02
124-125 BPM
2017-08-04
122-125 BPM
2017-07-27
122-125 BPM
2017-07-08
null BPM
1994-01-01
null BPM
1994-01-01
120-159 BPM
2011-08-15
125-129 BPM
2009-01-30
125 BPM
2011-05-17
94-125 BPM
2010-06-21
122-126 BPM
2017-06-24
Ibiza 2017 Compiled by Chus & Ceballos
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Cari Golden, Rafa Barrios, David Herrero, Dennis Cruz, FreedomB, Oscar L, DJ Fronter, CamelPhat, Cocodrills, Javi Colors, DJ VIBE, Emanuele Esposito, Fabio Neural, Apollo 84, Supernova, David Penn, Eddy M, Vidaloca, Stan Garac, David Tort, Markem, Tini Garcia, Paul Darey, Charles Ramirez, Luca M, JUST2, Dave Sol, UnoMas (MIA), DJ Dep, Level Groove, Qubiko, Picca & Mars, DJ Simi, Juanito, Y.O.S.O.Y., Tacko, Macromism, Mark Fanciulli, Secondcity, Elio Riso, NiLO.R, Stereo Productions, Le Vinyl, Louden
122-126 BPM
2017-06-16
Juicy Music presents House Anthems, Vol. 4 - Extended Versions
Robbie Rivera, Nico Zandolino, Lahox, Julian The Angel, Paige, MA, Broz Rodriguez, Discoplex, NXNY, Simioli, Benny Camaro, DJ Rooster, Tom Sawyer, JJ Mullor, Chris Sammarco, Peralta, Andrea Dub, Vinny Z, Chunks, I.N.H, Caroline D' Amore, Juanjo Martin, Jose De Mara, Harry Romero, The EKGs, Atomic Bangers, Dero, Tony Arzadon, Nikki Kay, Ultra Nate, Antoine Clamaran, Miki Stentella, 68 Beats, Laura Vane, The Kings Of New York, Dustin Robbins, Allan Ramirez, The Rivera Project, DJ Chus, Tom Stephan, Karim Mika
109-158 BPM
2017-04-28
93-124 BPM
2017-02-20
95-130 BPM
2017-02-17
Best of 2016
Manuel De La Mare, Fabricio Pecanha, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, El Chino Dreadlion, Klondique, Astrid Suryanto, John Creamer, Stephane K, Ohmero, Supernova, Prok & Fitch, Fernando Campo, German Garcia, Loco & Jam, Javi Colors, Roland Clark, UnoMas (MIA), Level Groove, The Deepshakerz, DJ Fronter, Montel, Veerus & Maxie Devine, Ruben Mandolini, Laura, George Vala, Arkose, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Oscar Mula, Vidaloca, Christian Nielsen, Charles Ramirez, Qubiko, Tini Garcia, Kydus, Faye, Emanuele Inglese, German Slend, Ben Grunnell, Jaceo, Elio Riso, NiLO.R, Stefano Noferini, Larsen Factory, Marco Anzalone, Spencer K, Marcel Reix, Leon, Oscar L, Affani, Ramiro Lopez, Dantiez, Simone Vitullo, Kintar, Rafa Barrios, Mr. Bizz, Mario Bianco, Gianluca Viscovo, Caal, Baum, Baccarat, TKNO, Sebastian Xottelo, Juan Archila
122-155 BPM
2016-12-16
93-126 BPM
2016-11-28
Best Of Toolroom 2016
Mark Knight, Weiss (UK), Prok & Fitch, Adrian Hour, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Mat.Joe, Rene Amesz, Raumakustik, Ben Remember, CamelPhat, Illyus & Barrientos, Moji, Kydus, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Mendo, Lee Van Dowski, Mike Vale, S-Man, Ramon Tapia, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Mambo Brothers, DJ Boris, DJ S.K.T, Filterheadz, Mario Ochoa, Oscar L, Sean Collier, Rafa Barrios, Ramiro Lopez, Tomy DeClerque, Supernova, Juliet Fox, David Keno, Sergio Fernandez, Matt Smallwood, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Dino Maggiorana, ATFC, DJ Fronter, Sleeperhold, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Playless, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Mash, The Golden Boy, Zeitgeist, Dee Montero, Pablo Say, Groovebox, John Moss, D-Formation, Rick Pier ONeil, Various Artists
94-127 BPM
2016-11-18
124 BPM
2016-11-04
123-124 BPM
2016-08-12
Ibiza 2016
KE, Caal, Baum, Level Groove, Wade, Roland Clark, UnoMas (MIA), German Slend, Stan Garac, Mathias Kaden, Yvel & Tristan, Dantiez, NoriZ, Charles Ramirez, Stefano Noferini, Larsen Factory, Javi Colors, Oscar Mula, Kydus, DJ Fronter, Carloh, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, Diego Infanzon, Coca District, Montel, Vozmediano, Camilo Franco, Dee Montero, Joeski, Vidaloca, Tini Garcia, Prok & Fitch, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Rafa Barrios
94-125 BPM
2016-07-29
Balearica 2016 by Chus & Ceballos
Jose M, TacoMan, Qubiko, Funkwerkstatt, Koffee, Lou Gorbea, Ohmero, Christian Nielsen, Kintar, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Kydus, Faye, Marco Anzalone, GruuvElement's, Klondique, Mario Bianco, Gianluca Viscovo, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, Audiowhores, Affani, Marcel Reix, DJ Oliver, Roke Mendez, Kuo Climax, Cabarza, Dario D'Attis, Felipe Puertes, Dennis Cruz
120-155 BPM
2016-07-22
125 BPM
2016-07-15
123-124 BPM
2016-06-13
126-130 BPM
2016-06-06
123-124 BPM
2016-05-23
Toolroom Ibiza 2016
Kai, Flume, Jey Kurmis, krankbrother, Huxley, Isaac Tichauer, Nathan Barato, Sasha Brown, Mark Knight, Lee Van Dowski, Waterson, Gershon Jackson, Amtrac, Richy Ahmed, Rene Amesz, Tiger Stripes, Lauren Lane, KANT, Prok & Fitch, Dam Swindle, Kydus, Sean Miller, Dale Howard, Darius Syrossian, David Keno, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, DJ S.K.T, Taet, Simion, Ben Remember, Federico Scavo, Mambo Brothers, Mash, Playless, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Harry Romero, Uto Karem, DJ Fronter, Mat.Joe, Wade, Alex Fioretti, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Adrian Hour, CamelPhat, Camilo Franco, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Saison, Andy Caldwell, Adam Johan, Melvin & Klein, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, Hosse, The Golden Boy, Howson's Groove, ANNA (BR), Loco & Jam, Sabb, J.U.D.G.E., Ki Creighton, Makanan, Belocca, Jayforce, Gel Abril, Spartaque, The Reactivitz, Audiofly, Dance Spirit, Dee Marcus, TKNO, Various Artists
93-126 BPM
2016-05-20
125-126 BPM
2016-04-11
123-124 BPM
2016-03-21
123-126 BPM
2016-03-18
Miami 2016
Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Klondique, Supernova, Raffaele Rizzi, Christian Nielsen, Cocodrills, Dario D'Attis, David Aurel, Pete Dorling, Pablo Say, Mendo, Javi Colors, Oscar Mula, Baccarat, Rafa Barrios, GruuvElement's, Patrick M, Mambo Brothers, Vidaloca, Piem, Vidaloca & Piem, Emanuele Inglese, George Privatti, Dantiez, Stefano Kosa, DJ Fronter, FreedomB, Anthony Attalla, Paul Ursin, Tini Garcia, Level Groove, Stanny Abram, Rudosa, Tom Sawyer
122-126 BPM
2016-02-29
Toolroom Miami 2016
Cevin Fisher, Mark Knight, Hammer, Bicep, Kideko, George Kwali, Tiga, Joseph Capriati, Dusky, Joy Wellboy, My Digital Enemy, Adam Beyer, Mike Vale, Jay Lumen, Guti, Luciano, Jaw, Ante Perry, Tube & Berger, Howling, Ben Remember, Kiko, Olivier Giacomotto, Carlo Lio, Riva Starr, Christian Smith, Prok & Fitch, Rene Amesz, Boris Dlugosch, Ejeca, Demarzo, John Moss, Denney, Eli & Fur, Mendo, Andrea Roma, Paul Mirror, ANOTR, Gorge, UMEK, Kaiserdisco, Ramiro Lopez, Nvoy, Sergio Fernandez, Apres, Mike Newman, Dosem, Sleeperhold, Maurice Aymard, Sonny Fodera, Yasmin, Lancelot, Dino Maggiorana, Raumakustik, Metodi Hristov, Tim Green, Ten Story, Wade, Alex Niggemann, Eric Sneo, Mat.Joe, Smash TV, Latmun, Miguel Bastida, 3 Channels, Smokin Beats, Saison, Yotto, Gardens Of God, Dario D'Attis, Yvan Genkins, Stanny Abram, Various Artists
120-155 BPM
2016-02-26
Intec 2015 Mixed By Jon Rundell
Henri Matisse, Saeed Younan, Kasbah Zoo, OniWax, Copy Paste Soul, Jason Fernandes, Layton Giordani, Rafa Barrios, Joe Brunning, Danny Serrano, Tomy DeClerque, Ramiro Lopez, Steve Mulder, Ant Brooks, Harvey McKay, DJ Jock, Mars Bill, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Ian O'Donovan, PROJECT AKC, Marco Bailey, Alex Costa, Fabio Neural, Ferhat Albayrak, Piero Pirupa, Victor Calderone, Cristian Varela, Jon Rundell
80-128 BPM
2016-02-15
123-125 BPM
2016-02-01
124-126 BPM
2016-01-27
La Musica Balearica, Vol. 2
Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Los BPMS, Elios Key, DJ Wady, Julio Leal, Daniel Aguayo, Hector Couto, Groove Salvation, Jorge Montia, Coqui Selection, The Machine, Jonathan Cowan, DJ Fronter, Julio Posadas, Hector Engli, Dave It, DJ Chus, Pepo, Miqro, Maiqel, Jerry Ropero, Kash, Blacktron, Vazquez, Tom Sawyer, Tim Le Funk, Jaques Le Noir, Sebastian Ledher, Tini Garcia, Miss Luna
115-128 BPM
2016-01-15
124-125 BPM
2016-01-15
124 BPM
2016-01-04
Playa Del Carmen 2016
Dennis Cruz, Fernando Campo, Ben Grunnell, German Garcia, Chus & Ceballos, Gigi, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Leonardo Gonnelli, Anthony Attalla, Javi Colors, Sebastian Xottelo, Archila, Vidaloca, Supernova, Ruben Mandolini, Metodi Hristov, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Piem, Javi Bora, Dee Montero, DJ Fronter, Joeski, Andy Slate, Level Groove, DJ Dep
120-125 BPM
2016-01-04
124-127 BPM
2015-12-28
120-125 BPM
2015-12-14
15 Years Of Magna Recordings - The Classics
Victor Calderone, Richie Santana, D-Formation, Carlos Manaca, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, DJ Nox, Di Paul, Mendo, Marcelo Castelli, Da Groovemakers, Oscar De Rivera, Desert Storm, Joubin, Nicola Torriero, Glender, The Vintage, Redkone, MC Johnny Def, Pete Tha Zouk, Bruno Marciano, Paul Jays
65-130 BPM
2015-12-09
120-122 BPM
2015-11-30
La Musica Balearica, Vol. 1
Victor Perez, Vicente Ferrer, T. Tommy, Cevin Fisher, David Penn, DJ Chus, Nicole Moudaber, Albert Aponte, Louie Corrales, Oliver Knight, Hugo Jones, Robbie Taylor, Dany Cohiba, Antoine Clamaran, Elios Key, Mike Newman, Muziknack, Gary Willis, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Vigo Qinan, Amaro Kruse, Angelo Scalici, Markus Emig, Mika Olson, Nick Hook
116-127 BPM
2015-11-20
124 BPM
2015-11-16
Timeless Ibiza Chill-Out Classics
Ganga, Nikolaj Grandjean, DJ Chus, The Groove Foundation, Chris Le Blanc, Pat Lawson, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Shawnee Taylor, David Tort, Norman Doray, John Dahlback, Lenny Ibizarre, Stefano Monza, Marc Macrowland, Robbie Taylor, Eva Pacifico, Mathieu, Florzinho, Steen Thottrup, Roberto Sol, Synapsis, Eddie Thoneick, Cozi, Koolsax, Christos Fourkis, Irini Liapikou, Andrey Vakulenko, Dave Watson, Tobias Schulz, TmgK, Florito, Sandra
79-155 BPM
2015-11-05
The House Masters, Vol. 1
David Penn, Rober Gaez, ATFC, Victor Perez, Vicente Ferrer, T. Tommy, Antoine Clamaran, The Machine, Richie Santana, DJ Chus, Matthew Codek, Reza, Barry Obzee, Stephan M, Laurent Simeca, Veerus, Maxie Devine, David Jimenez, Matt Caseli, Errol Reid, Austin Leeds, Redhead Roman, John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Eddie Thoneick, Francesco Diaz, Cozi, Markus Binapfl, Brighi, Hayley Parsons, Futuristic Polar Bears, Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, Vangosh, Henrik B, Christian Älvestam, DBN, Matty Menck, Rosie Henshaw, Joseph Armani
65-128 BPM
2015-11-02
123-125 BPM
2015-10-26
92-126 BPM
2015-10-14
Recovery House 2000 - The 2000th Compilation Anniversary
Block & Crown, Lissat, Voltaxx, Muzzaik, Groovebox, UMEK, DJ Chus, Robbie Taylor, DJ Dan, Slideback, Philippe B, Futuristic Polar Bears, Ron Carroll, Code3000, Peter Brown, eSquire, Tradelove, Criminal Vibes, Gussy, The Black Project, Jerome Robins, Vlada Asanin, Yas Cepeda, Reza, Barry Obzee, Lawrence Friend, D.F.K., Toris Badic, Rebeka Brown, Rio Dela Duna, Dan Aslow, Chris Montana, Peter Gelderblom, Subcquence, Francesco Gomez, The Veterans, DJ Soulstar, Tune Brothers, Etienne Ozborne, Chriss Ortega, DJ Favorite, Tim Berg
118-128 BPM
2015-10-03
124-125 BPM
2015-09-28
Toolroom Live 03
Amtrac, Mendo, Filterheadz, Yvan Genkins, Mark Knight, Technasia, Green Velvet, Hot Since 82, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Carlos Manaca, Pablo Ceballos, Sabb, Andre Crom, Chi Thanh, Crom & Thanh, KiNK, Cevin Fisher, Harry Romero, Christian Smith, John Selway, Weiss, Mickey, Copy Paste Soul, PAGANO, Stefano Pini, Dennis Ferrer, Mr Bizz, Simone Liberali, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Juliet Fox, Prok & Fitch, Erik Hagleton, Ruben Mandolini, Anil Chawla, Arjun Vagale, Bodyscrub, Pascal Nuzzo, Leftwing, Kody, wAFF, Aitor Ronda, Balthazar, JackRock, Metodi Hristov, Raumakustik, Kaily, Mihalis Safras, Stefano Noferini, Luca M, JUST2, CMM, Raffaele Rizzi, Re.you, Madutec, Andres Campo, Agent!, Russ Chimes, Steve Mulder, Marc Marzenit, Cristian Viviano, Spartaque, Tiger Stripes, Hollen, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Gewelt, Jimmy Edgar, Lance De Sardi, Alex Costa, GruuvElement's, Fritz Carlton, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Drastic Duo, Chicago Loop, Shaded (LA), Ben Grunnell, Kintar, Santiago Garcia, I Hate You
120-128 BPM
2015-09-18
Legends of House, Vol. 1
Richie Santana, DJ Chus, Stefano Noferini, Matthew Codek, Marta Ata, Jerry Ropero, Eddy Cabrera, Raul Rincon, Antoine Clamaran, Robbie Rivera, Eddie Thoneick, Gregori Klosman, Alesso, Lunde Bros, Francesco Diaz, DJ Ralph, Avicii, CIREZ D, Joachim Garraud, ATFC, Ian Pooley, Phil Fuldner, Dynamik Dave, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba
68-160 BPM
2015-09-09
123-125 BPM
2015-08-17
123-124 BPM
2015-06-29
Balearica 2015
Sean Miller, Ruben Mandolini, Paul Jays, Ibitaly, David Herrero, Vidaloca, Piem, Vidaloca & Piem, Pablo Fierro, Simone Gigante, Maurizio Ruggiero, Art Division, Brinsley, Mat Coast, Guillaume Delarge, Mirco Caruso, Five Knives, Chus & Ceballos, Gigi, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Leonardo Gonnelli, Javi Colors, Willy De Loren, De Loren & Colors, Stephane Pompougnac, Marco Solforetti, Leonardo Piva, Rulers Of The Deep, Iban Mendoza, Sacha Sonido, Optimuss, Mano Tiro, Joe Brunning
92-126 BPM
2015-06-22
124-125 BPM
2015-06-16
65-130 BPM
2015-06-16
126 BPM
2015-06-15
118-124 BPM
2015-06-15