Latest Releases
Mjuzzeek, Vol.64
Tube Tunes, Vol.171
888, Vol. 11
Music For..., Vol.47
Only Trance, Vol. 1
Alex Lead, Nastya Miracle, Soundmare, Romashin, Andi Vax, JouTi, Plaha.M, Alex Tasty, Nikolay Kempinskiy, DJ Nikita Noskow, David Tamamyan, Anton Seim, Eduard Guchetl, DXES, Apokalypss, Alex Leader, Raimon, V.Ray, Daar Odenbach, Leonid Gnip, Spellrise, Alexandr Silichev, Phaser, Michael-Li, Dave Prize, Manchus, Dredd DJ, A.b.frost, Alex Strk
Tube Tunes, Vol.55
Music For..., Vol.19
Electronica, Vol. 12
Minitronix, Mix'usha, Moving, Anton Sergeev, Nashorn, Nemphirex, Nick Cadillac, Alex Tasty, Nikolay Kempinskiy, NOVA Beat, O.P., Oleg Maximov, Paro Dion, Plaha.M, Postmen Death, Processing Vessel, Quantum Duxe, Di Land, Rafijho, Rain's People, Rebus Project, Reech, Rinat Khamidullin, Rivial, Romashin, Sasha Sammer, Schastye, Shahruh, Similar Taste, Simply
Progressive Electro House, Vol. 6
Style Music, Vol. 14
Winter Tunes, Vol. 9
Roman Loud, Paulina Steel, PDM, Peter Marco, Plaha.M, Di Land, Quantum Duxe, Rafijho, Raimon, Ramzeess, Reech, Rinat Khamidullin, Rivial, Romashin, SamNSK, John Dansen, Victoria RAY, Schastye, Sergey Pilipenko, Sergey Shvets, The Thirst For Flight, TimeMoment, Tim Lighterz, Timyka, Tony G-Break, Vanilla Potatoyes, Anton Seim, Vllad Vandyshev, Wavegate, XCloud
Happy Feelings, Vol. 3
Miami Dance Progressive, Vol. 3
Fahria Yasmin, Snork, Onefold, Xiary Quey, Animal Rights, Murdbrain, Zedwell, Lesha Golod, Akelsbe, Romashin, Sonny Zamolo, Sergey Paradox, Exarious, Dima Kubik, Eduard Guchetl, Artem Roman, Alex Greenhouse, Anna Kraynidolski, Jack Ward, Spanless, Dan Rise, Senti, Vin Dett, Moving, Anton Sergeev, The Meals, Ruslan Holod, Anlight, DJ Pamen, Mart Lavoie, Mike Splash
Dream Trance Collection, Vol. 1
Christmas Music Box 2
Back To Summer, Vol. 13
TripMusic 10
TripMusic 8
Ethersomia Collected, Vol. 2
White Night, Vol. 7
White Night, Vol. 7
Melodic Trance Collection 2014
Melodic Progressive House - TOP 25
Autumn Progressive Trance: Top 30
Alex Lead, Nastya Miracle, Zhekim, Nafis, Lena Grig, Faberlique, DJ Yakeen, Efim Kerbut and Anna Miracles, Vanilla Potatoyes, Anton Seim, Roman Babanov, Sonny Zamolo, Andrey Subbotin, Juan Pablo Torrez, Romashin, Nemphirex, Schastye, Leonid Gnip, BEUORE, Dredd DJ, Anlight, Sebastian Szczerek, Reech, Animal Rights, PhoniLogic, Andgy, K.Z. Project, Raimon, O.P., V.Ray, Alex Tasty, Plaha.M, David Tamamyan, Rinat Khamidullin, Shahruh
Progressive Trance Stars
Essential Progressive Music, Vol. 12
Essential Progressive Music, Vol. 10
Crystal Progressive Sounds, Vol. 7
Crystal Progressive Sounds, Vol. 6
Progressive Sounds Vol. 1