Latest Releases
Songspire Records in Miami 2024
Dizharmonia, Erdi Irmak, HAUMS, Nōpi, AMPISH, GHEIST, Raine, Lewyn, Koelle, Joel Oliver, Øwalŷ, Envotion, Leossa, XIRA, Little Foot, Nato Medrado, Nihil Young
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pot-Pourri 2
BLOND:ISH, Robag Wruhme, Kolombo, Zombie Disco Squad, Sascha Sonido, Dave DK, Mark Deutsche, Musoe, Parker & Wolt, Sons of Aiode, Luca M, The Deepshakerz, JUST2, Floreano, Hillmann & Neufang, Minicoolboyz, Khz, B Voice, Den Ishu, CONTROFASE, Pablo Fierro, Roberto Palmero, Fel C, Franz Costa, Pierce, Jerl, Umberto Pagliaroli, Hollen, Atove, Jacky (UK), Carlos Gibbs, Yuko, Miro Pajic, Daniel Lera, Vozmediano
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Inferno di Dante 6
WhoMadeWho, Smash TV, Kiki, Patrik Berg, Jey Kurmis, Rex The Dog, SCSI-9, Markus Homm, Patrick Hero, Distale, Greg Gow, Morgan Pottruff, Vermont, Vanita, Kellerkind, Nico Morano, Gui Boratto, Joyhauser, SOAME, Animor, Legowelt, Sundrej Zohar, Orlando Voorn, Clarian, Danny Serrano, Michael Mayer, Tobias Thomas, Seismal D, Librae, SuperMayer, Andre Butano, Miguel Lobo, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Zakem
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SpostaMenti 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Kompakt: Total 23
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Propaganda 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Club XXX 4
Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Robag Wruhme, Gui Boratto, Nicolas Bacher, Felipe, Heerhorst, Loco & Jam, Maxime Dangles, D-Deck, Alex Mine, Marco Effe, Ignacio M., I am STV, Alessandra Ricci, Marka T, Marcel Reix, Etai Tarazi, Steve Lorenz, White Abstract, Distale, Nico Cabeza, Miro Pajic, Toni Rios, Ante Ujevic, Schmunzel, Oxan, Monococ, Tomy DeClerque
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Pot-Pourri
WhoMadeWho, Enzo Elia, Aldebaran, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, SCSI-9, Gui Boratto, Ilario Alicante, Patrick Hero, SQL, Rex The Dog, Maxime Dangles, Thodoris Triantafillou, Terranova, Mandel Turner, Messier, Ron Feller, Moeaike, Markus Volker, Krias, Alexander Church, Fussion, Mayro, Julian Millan, Ivanshee, Zalvador, Mila Journée
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ritmo Ritmo!
Paul Nazca, Ron Flatter, Zakem, Hollen, John Tejada, Joachim Pastor, Echonomist, Roter & Lewis, Marascia, Reynold, Dr. Alfred, Henrike, Wild & Kins, Luca M, DJ Smilk, David Keno, Jaxson, Ivan Pica, Delon & Dalcan, Neverdogs, Ruben Mandolini, Matteo Gatti, Mata Jones, Twowayzofdrumz, Frank Martiniq, David Phillips, Oxy Beat, Adrian Izquierdo, Guti Legatto
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
HyperTrip 9
Robag Wruhme, Metodi Hristov, Loco & Jam, Gui Boratto, Kolombo, Nemio, Patrik Berg, Clarian, Eddy D'Amato, Mars Bill, Drunken Kong, Dusty Kid, Maxime Dangles, Danny Serrano, D-Deck, Alex Mine, Giorgio Rusconi, Khan, Terranova, Andrea Doria, Vadim Lankov, Monaque, Lucca, Toni Rios, Nico Cabeza, Mark Mywords
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
MY DEAR
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Dirtybird Scrambled
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armonie & Progressioni 3
WhoMadeWho, Dario Lotti, Cristian Manolo, Florian Kruse, Julian Wassermann, Robag Wruhme, Vermont, Stimming, A2A, Alex Berg, Carsten Halm, Gus Bonani, David Keno, Hunter/Game, Hagen Mosebach, Gizmo & Mac, Lampenfieber, Dave DK, Danny Serrano, FRiGiD (CR), Armandd G, Roberto Aluigi, Cuprite, Sascha Kloeber, Khaled Abdrabo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Global Underground: Afterhours 9
Reset Robot, Robert Owens, Aiwaska, Pale Blue, Drama, Dusky, Choir Of Young Believers, Arjun Vagale, Asymetrik, Sound Synthesis, Steve Moore, Agents Of Time, Agoria, Ela Minus, Holographic Field, Carlo Whale, Squire, Diamond Mouth, Dominik Eulberg, Matthew Puffett, Basic Instinct, Robag Wruhme, Patrice Baumel, APNOEA, AIKON, Jonathan Kaspar, You Man, Max Lessig, Ripperton, Claudya, Upercent, Stephan Barnem, Odd Oswald, PBR Streetgang, Ken Ishii, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Hiver, Martin HERRS, Metal Master, Kalipo, Local Suicide, Dina Summer, Perel, Vhyce, HIGHLITE, Gidge, Ben Lukas Boysen, Fairmont, Global Underground
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Naturalismo 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Subjekt - Ibiza 2022
Tensnake, Cara Melín, CID, Westend, Dombresky, Andrea Oliva, Sammy Porter, Jess Bays, Low Steppa, Sil, Ridney, Phil Fuldner, Shadow Child, New Hype, Damon Trueitt, GotSome, Nico de Andrea, THEMBA (SA), Tasan, Mark Knight, Darius Syrossian, Prospect Park, Ali Story, Marco Lys, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, YAX.X, Sabri, Kamino, Tita Lau, Diana Miro, Kiko Franco, Jude & Frank, Robin Novaku, Eddie Thoneick, Dean Mickoski, Simon Field, G. Felix, Dead Space, TAI, Son Of 8, KURA, Kideko, Saffron Stone, Smokin' Beats, Lyn Eden, DJ Yuki, The Melody Men, Lee Cabrera, Rion S, Dragonette, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Carola (BR), Junior Jack, DJ Oyster, Cache, Maxim Lany, JDS
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Geometrika 2
Cari Golden, Safeword, Monika Kruse, Monica Dias, Pig&Dan, Marc Vision, Paolo Martini, Paul C., Sascha Sonido, Alexander Aurel, Ron Flatter, Robag Wruhme, Adrian Oblanca, Marascia, John Tejada, Apoll, Ivo Deutschmann, David Keno, Jaxson, Aldo Cadiz, Olderic, Valentina Black, Konstantin Yoodza, Marco Effe, Observers
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Futuristic Trip 3
Stanny Franssen, Monika Kruse, Michael Mayer, Tobias Thomas, SCSI-9, Metodi Hristov, D-Deck, Alex Mine, Ramon Tapia, Drunken Kong, Patrick Chardronnet, Reinhard Voigt, Electric Rescue, Christian Bonori, Clarian, CONTROFASE, Alessandro Diga, Maxime Dangles, Arc, Luke Garcia, Th3 Oth3r, Christian Cambas, Timo Garcia, Chemical Play, itsprimo, Optimuss, Matteo Puntar, Manuel Meyer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Where's the Revolution? 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Armada Electronic Elements - Miami 2022 - Extended Versions
Maxim Lany, ARTBAT, Tinlicker, Nathan Nicholson, mOat (UK), Sam Martin, AVIRA, Jimi Jules, Linney, Le Youth, Anakim, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Spada, Korolova, Âme, Eelke Kleijn, Lane 8, Solomon Grey, Roger Shah, Sian Evans, Armin van Buuren, Be No Rain, Kasablanca >, Alan Fitzpatrick, Lowes, Yotto, Anden, Charlotte de Witte, Luttrell, Fabrication, Shadow Child, Hand's Burn, Port Manteau, Rodriguez Jr., Sultan + Shepard, Andrea Oliva, Marsh, Denis Horvat, Lexer, AIA, Qrion, Lonya, Purple Pill, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, Fat Sushi, Stereoclip, Falden, Genix, Zashanell, OCULA, Pablo Nouvelle
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist