Latest Releases
Tremendo
PMX Soundz, Leon, Roter & Lewis, Eddie Amador, Richard Cleber, Drauf & Dran, Neverdogs, Nu Sky, Yan Frenkel, David Phillips, Chris Hartwig, Ipsilon, Mozaic, Lionheart, Thomas Leyh, Background, Dave Rosario, Selma, Mosfamous, Danigar, Kirill Kirik, Bvoice & Killahertz, Klartraum, Keyman, Fernandinho, James Le Roux, Baramuda, Hiroshi Watanabe, Kaito, Obo And Hobos, Once, Alexander Ebisch
Essential Secrets of Tech House, Vol. 4
Der Geist in der Maschine, Vol. 3
Kay Barton, DJ Marshall, Ricardo Galindo, Robin Hirte, P-ben, Andomat 3000, Norman Muller, Gabriel Ben, Ed Whitty, Aumrec, Don Brazo, Tonbe, Alex Denne, Landy, Haazy, Dluiset, Tenzer, Lucas Kid, Claytonsane, Luca Cell, Safka, Digital Elements, Del Horno, Dan Holman, AccuLL, Mad Vasco, Misha Tune, Kirill Kirik, Yann & Tristan
Utrecht Series - Vol.V
5 Years Of District Raw
Dynamic Range
Body Music - Choices 26
Ingenious Sounds Vol. 7
Colors - Deep & Tech Session 16
Drehscheibe Volume 8
Unlimited Connections Part 3
Cocktail Party - Deepology Digital Sampler
Crossworlder Vol. 1: Ibiza Sunset
Rodadeep Volume 3
NeoHouse Vol. 5
Angel Anx, Transphonic, Scan Mode, Dualton, Xar Lee, Sweet 'N' Candy, Steinwiese, Sonodab, Sendos Fuera, Sedat Altinok, Rulers Of The Deep, Rainer Weichhold, Patrick Mark, Outcode, Oddvar, Kirill Kirik, Janet Maier, Fer Mesa, Sebastian Bosch, Albena Flores, Agebeat, Mangelt, Sascha Sonido, Mastra, Mirza-Zadeh
WMC 2011 Double Showcase - White Mixed By Richmond Clear/ Black Mixed By Daniel Smith
Rodadeep Volume 2
Doppelgänger pres. Techhouse Almanac 2010 - Best Of
A Year Gone By: 2010
Various Artists, Steve Ward, Chase Buch, Nick Olivetti, Sven Wittekind, Daniel Sender, Takt Tick, Kirill Kirik, AFFKT, Wojkowski, Richtberg, Daniel Nitsch, Luca Albano, Sabb, Alex D'Elia, Nihil Young, Cass and Mangan, BarBQ, Daniel Steinberg, Carlos Sanchez, DJ Ray, Sunburnt Octopus, Klartraum, Sr.Click, Sr. Click
Deep Days, Vol. 4
Doppelgänger Pres. Techhouse Underground, Vol. 6
Sunburnt Octopus, Monoroom, Monaque, Crackdown, Tiger Stripes, Ronald Christoph, Gorge, Greg Silver, Helmut Ebritsch, Aldo Cadiz, Basti Grub, Lizzara & Tatsch, Klartraum, Rekardo Rivalo, Oddvar, Steve Ward, Daniel Forbes, Stefano Bsk, Photo, Li-Polymer, Khz, B Voice, Rene Reinert, OGM, Kirill Kirik, Harada, Jerl, Janet Maier
Techhouse Underground Volume 6
Sunburnt Octopus, Monoroom, Monaque, Crackdown, Tiger Stripes, Ronald Christoph, Gorge, Greg Silver, Helmut Ebritsch, Aldo Cadiz, Basti Grub, Lizzara & Tatsch, Klartraum, Ness, Rekardo Rivalo, Oddvar, Steve Ward, Daniel Forbes, Stefano Bsk, Photo, Li-Polymer, BVoice, Khz, Rene Reinert, OGM, Kirill Kirik, Harada, Jerl, Janet Maier
Doppelganger Pres. Techno Underground, Vol. 5
Iori, Asem Shama, Daniel Boon, Stereo Jack, Mark Evemport, Remute, Martin Eyerer, Anthony Collins, Starsniff, Kunststoff, Tom Rooster, Miloton, Super Flu, Humantronic, Rocco Caine, Marcus Meinhardt, Takaaki Tsuchiya, Mariano DC, Guse, Kober, Filth, Splendour, Daegon, Katoey, Ney Faustini, WireTap, Kirill Kirik