Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Magic Rhythms (Tech House Only), Vol. 3
Alan Fraze, Brisboys, Nick Fourteen, Cephalonya, Dan Mckie, Tribal Maniak, Gaty Lopez, Jake-Tech, Badaina, Julio, Mauro Monaci, Kaldo, PNFA, Orion Flowers, Lex Loofah, MC Varo, Tony C., DJ Jim, James, Sindri Gandalf, The Bollards, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Ernesto Deep, Steven McCartney, TomCole, Motor Trax, Dany Cohiba, Adrian Kay, Crazy Dogs, Angelic System, Tecca, Chris Geka, Marcelo Wallace, Soldera, Eugenio Del Duca
119-128 BPM
2023-07-07
Jack Ur Body, Vol. 53
Gramophonedzie, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, DJ Dove, Angelala, Rio Dela Duna, Terri B!, Maurizio Basilotta, Alessandro Angileri, markyno, Delgado, Dan Corco, My Elephant Ride, Roberto Mocha, Cisco Barcelo, Jeremy Bass, Alessander Gelassi, Jordi Cabrera, dEVOLVE, Smith & Sorren, Bergwall, Vinny Sapsford, Simioli, Provenzano, Fedo Mora, Swanky, B-Liv, Hoon
117-154 BPM
2023-05-19
Big City House, Vol. 2
Sam Collins, Lukas Vane, Was Troy, Dennis Grkn, Sweet Female Attitude, Peverell Bros, Daven, ay-Mill, F.I.T.S, Dr. Beat, Robbi Altidore, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Gary Caos, Simioli, Ima, Mutehead, Larry Scottish, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Prouse, Profundo, Alex Nevil, Jerem Maniaco, VarZet, Matic, Point Blvnk, Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Joseph Knight, Teo Brothers, Antton, Jay Kay, Nicky Jones, Miguel Alcobia, Kosmoss, Jaques Le Noir, Dor Halevi, Rokaman, Sisc
116-130 BPM
2023-01-30
Oh My House, Vol. 76
Kid Massive, DJ Huguito, Kadett, Benny Royal, Mikimoto, Pax Machines, Stev Dive, JulesTonic, Jowy, Oliver Basosky, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Mike Claver, Yves Jones, Ozzie London, Teddy Freeman, Markus Garcia, Jona & Gaio, Mizael R, Pasadena Beat, Gabi Newman, Luccio B, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Korioto, Gabriel Slick, Briel Hollm
120-127 BPM
2022-10-07
Tech House Campus, Vol. 1
Alan Fraze, Gükhan Sakaltas, Nick Fourteen, Anton Stellz, Dan Mckie, Tribal Maniak, Sterbai, Tony C., DJ Jim, Anderson (USA), Gaty Lopez, Sergio Pardo, Gokhan Ekinci, Julio, Mauro Monaci, Fried Sashimi, Luca Facchini, Motor Trax, Ash, DJ Storm, Kaldo, Filor, Orion Flowers, Mirko Felicioli, Lex Loofah, DJ Benjamin, Tom Robis, James, Maark V, Sindri Gandalf, Jimithesun, Klod, The Bollards, Deepberry, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Stefano Devalle
96-128 BPM
2022-09-09
Pure House, Vol. 2
Luke DB, Erik Stefler, Damir Pushkar, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, Jude & Frank, Sweet LA, DJ Stephen, Barry Obzee, Lawrence Friend, Simioli, Quantek, AN:RO, DJ Fist, Michelle Weeks, Cambis, Din Vito, Mark Bale, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Deft Duo, TFX, Orson Welsh, The Henchmen, John De Mark, Akil Wingate, Soul Cartel, DJ Monxa, Dmitriiev, A Squared Theory, Fuzzy Hair, Paul Vinx, Frank Goedicke, Roger Da Silva, Honeywell, Chris Marina, Benny Camaro, DJ Marlon, Renoa, Gianluca Catra, Submission DJ, Josephine Sweett, KPD, Mat Batur, Absolut Groovers, Peverell Bros, Beedeep, Kiki Doll, Silvio Carrano, Francesco Diaz, Karl Frierson, Paco Caniza, Viktor Newman, BeatFlashers
96-128 BPM
2022-08-29
Pure House, Vol. 1
Ben Weber, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Tsaho, Groove Phenomenon, DBN, David Puentez, Cozi Costi, Honeywell, Giv Groov, Kierán Furlong, Dache & Shaw, Rob Williams, Wang, Alex Seda, Celeste Siam, Nick Donnas, Modium, Ellen Weller, MA-1, Niels Van Gogh, Dave Ramone, Polina Griffith, Morlando, Mick Kastenholt, Trooperz, Orffee, Zinner, Kiki Doll, Damon Grey, 1st Place, Paul Jockey, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, DJ Stephen, BeatFlashers, Nathan Rux, Maurice Durand, Dario Rodriguez, Dave Crusher, John Modena, Djey Piko, Misha White, The Ironix, Philip Braun, Miss Luna, Q Derhino, John De Mark, Steve Kid, Kim Kaey, Azzido Da Bass, Point Blvnk, DJ McKoy, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, 3rd Planet, Black Legend Project, Phylea Carley
122-160 BPM
2022-08-08
90-126 BPM
2022-02-03
House Machine, Vol. 2
Antton, Ed Lee, Limited Life, Miguel Alcobia, Gary Caos, Simioli, Ima, David Hopperman, Grizzy, Vigo Qinan, The Peverell Brother, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Larry Scottish, SpexJam, Jay Frog, KLC, ChrisVe, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, CK, Il Reuccio, GOJACK, Linda Axelsson, Thessla, Cap, Maffa, DMC, Michael Murica, Deep Fish, Prouse, Profundo, Dutch Deejays Dominate, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Kosmoss, Alex Nevil, Jerem Maniaco, Rory Hoy, Hayley McKay, David Mark, Dan Aslow, Freedah Soul, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Gomes, Appt.829, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, DA LO, Jaques Le Noir, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba
116-130 BPM
2022-01-03
120-128 BPM
2021-12-10
110-130 BPM
2020-12-28
Juicy Music House Party
Robbie Rivera, Jeremy Bass, All Fred, Paige, KB City, Raflo, Rikette, Georgia Train, 68 Beats, Mark Boson, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Stilo Mancia, Grillo, Chriz Samz, The Hototo, Benny Camaro, Charles B, Frents, Tsunami, Rio Dela Duna, Tesz Millan, Killian Christolomme, She Koro, Cheyne Christian, Chris Valencia, frank-lo, Alexander Cruel, Dario Nunez, Ruben Moran, Felix Da Funk, Discoplex, Mathias D, Luke Nash, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Retinue, Kimpasso, Joanna Holstein, DJ Rooster, Majed LeRouge
122-127 BPM
2020-12-18
House Record Bag, Vol. 2
Rob Williams, Wang, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, KaiMack, Monolythe, MING, Giv Groov, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, Miqro, Jacob A, Lucas Reyes, Dany Cohiba, MA-1, TFX, Orson Welsh, Gonzak, DJ Jurgen, DeLeau, Niels Van Gogh, Dave Ramone, The Henchmen, John De Mark, Akil Wingate, Paco Caniza, Marcus Gauntlett, Alex Seda, Celeste Siam, Damir Pushkar, Lucy Clarke, Ashley Izco, Jaques Le Noir, Kierán Furlong, Sweet LA, Daniel Dale, Jenna Summer, Pasha Amazon, Polina Griffith, Morlando, DJ Fist, TRIPLE1, Patrick Hofmann, Mick Kastenholt, AN:RO, Robert Feelgood, Tom Boye, DJ Junior, Roger Slato, Trooperz, Soul Cartel, David Bernardi, Tim Gerlach, Orffee, Zinner, DJ Monxa, Francesco Diaz, Karl Frierson, Pepper MaShay, Johnny Bravo, Mieczyk
120-128 BPM
2020-11-30
Weekend Players (Groovy Club Cocktails), Vol. 1
Robbi Altidore, Soap Bubbles, Cotton Animals, Homo Novo, Piers Kirwan, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, F.I.T.S, Kobes, Paul Jockey, Vigo Qinan, The Peverell Brother, Stev Dive, Delighters, Viofly, Gorillag, Dennis Grkn, B.Vivant, Jason Caesar, Goose Bumps, Matic, Point Blvnk, Eric Duncan, Cap, Maffa, Freedah Soul, Bonnie Drasko, Dutch Deejays Dominate, Rokaman, J8Man, Linda Axelsson, Thessla, Bombastics, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Jaques Le Noir, Zinner, Miguel Alcobia, Josh Nor, Deepberry
118-128 BPM
2020-11-27
House Record Bag, Vol. 1
Ben Weber, Jude & Frank, Florito, Roberto Sol, Rana, Hagen Feetly, Nick Donnas, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, A.C.N., Viktor Newman, BeatFlashers, Tsaho, Submission DJ, Josephine Sweett, KPD, Patrick Hofmann, Luke DB, Frystal DJ, Modium, DJ Stephen, Karl Frierson, DMC, Absolut Groovers, Michael Murica, Honeywell, Renoa, Gianluca Catra, Michael Fall, Tyler Traxx, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Din Vito, Art Alive, Pepper MaShay, Johnny Bravo, Mieczyk, Groove Phenomenon, Deft Duo, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Bryan Dalton, Ellen Weller, Mark Bale, Daniel Argoud, Austin Leeds, Redhead Roman, DBN, David Puentez, Cozi Costi, Michelle Weeks, Cambis, Beedeep, Futuristic Polar Bears, Chrom3, Shaw, Dache, Erik Stefler, Bronx Cheer, DJ Roland Clark, Orson Welsh
122-128 BPM
2020-11-02
Rock Like a Superstar, Vol. 4 (House Bombs)
Dirty Guru, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Gathier, 1st Place, Fred Del Mar, Sean Sines, Lucas Reyes, Dany Cohiba, MA-1, Moussa Clarke, Corey Andrew, Sums, Slideback, Chris Montana, Vinylsurfer, The Ironix, Philip Braun, Benny Camaro, Fisher & Fiebak, A Squared Theory, Kiki Doll, Damon Grey, Black Legend Project, David Jimenez, Matt Caseli, Errol Reid, Renoa, Gianluca Catra, Ellen Weller, Francesco Diaz, Karl Frierson, Michael Fall, Tyler Traxx, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Din Vito, Futuristic Polar Bears, Chrom3, Beethoven Tbs, Xander Ace, Abe Stewart, Nick Donnas, Edison Dardhesa, Nathan Rux, Maurice Durand, Dmitriiev, Oni Sky, DJ Breeze, Paul Vinx, Beedeep, K & K, David Bernardi, Boogie Pimps, Dache & Shaw, Teo Mandrelli, Paco Caniza, Michelle Weeks, Cambis
122-128 BPM
2020-10-02
Groovin' Island (Pure House Tunes), Vol. 4
Fallow, UnoMas (MIA), Teo Mandrelli, Damon Grey, Hagen Feetly, Krokodile Krugel, Sophia Dalla Voguet, Andreya Vieira, Paul Vinx, Marco Bergman, Pim van der Wal, Alexandra Prince, Kid Shakers, Baseek, Senoritaz, Jenna Summer, Pasha Amazon, Diaz, Funkemotion, Iesea Mendez, Mikks Tape, DJ Zhukovsky, Moussa Clarke, KL, Viktor Newman, BeatFlashers, Asino, Jay Double-U, JJ Mullor, DJ Junior, Roger Slato, Oz Romita, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Peter Brown, Luke DB, Fabien Pizar, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Monolythe, MING, Ariac, Major Sound, Beethoven Tbs, A.C.K., Slyax, Meena Bree, Lucas Reyes, Dany Cohiba, funKid, Patrick Hofmann, Nightswing, Cheryl Marren, DJ Stephen, Ron Carroll, Steve Edwards, R.O.N.N., Michael Murica, Sergio Pardo, Frank Beat, Hardcopy, Paco Caniza, Simioli, Quantek, Peverell
122-128 BPM
2020-09-21
Takeover Ibiza (The Classic House Files)
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, The Henchmen, John De Mark, Akil Wingate, Souljackerz, Rude Vinyl, Florian Picasso, Kid Shakers, Discojack, Syn & Roc, Jaques Raupe, DJ Monxa, Scream, Valero, Rufus Martin, Tony Jaguar, Benjamin Milic, 5ilver 5urfer, Ruben Amaya, Discolupe, Albino, Lemon3, Ua Tea, DJ Fist, Diogenes Santos, Tonio Liarte, Dave Kurtis, Corey Andrew, Johnny Bravo, Dany Cohiba, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Lucas Reyes, Discoscience
125-128 BPM
2020-09-14
Rock Like a Superstar, Vol. 3 (House Bombs)
Paul Lock, Monolythe, MING, Giv Groov, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, Miqro, Jacob A, Damir Pushkar, Hagen Feetly, Jude & Frank, Hayley Parsons, Futuristic Polar Bears, Barry Obzee, Lawrence Friend, Gordon John, Angelo Scalici, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Beedeep, Troj, Paco Caniza, Marcus Gauntlett, Alex Seda, Celeste Siam, Kid Massive, Blacktron, Luke DB, Fabien Pizar, Sounds Like!, BeatFlashers, Kim Kaey, Mat Batur, Lucy Clarke, Ashley Izco, 5ilver 5urfer, Falko Niestolik, Orson Welsh, Linda Newman, The Henchmen, David Puentez, Mick Kastenholt, AN:RO, Robert Feelgood, Tom Boye, DJ Junior, Roger Slato, Soul Cartel, Rob Williams, Wang, DBN, Cozi Costi, Peverell Bros, Matt Caseli, Adrian Taylor, John Pc, Yas Cepeda
122-128 BPM
2020-09-04
115-128 BPM
2020-08-19
Poolside Tech House Sundays, Vol. 2
Jommes Tatze, Mess Khalin, Dan Mckie, Darryl Green, Kostenko Borthers, Falomir!, Andrea Casula, The Royal Pete, Subliminal System, Alexander Bak, Roman.k, DJ Andrui, DJ Flore, Chris Browne, Luca Lento, Danny Kissane, Onda Kuadra, Skylab, rEVOLUCION, JM, Mr Cardboard, Jónatan Edgarsson, Malcom Vicious, The Dutch Rudder, Red Zone, N & J, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Steven McCartney, Rachel Adams
124-132 BPM
2020-08-14
Ibiza Summer 2019
Jerry Ropero, Tom Novy, Abigail Bailey, Tom & Jerry, funKid, Lucas Reyes, Dany Cohiba, Kid Shakers, Rob Williams, Wang, The Henchmen, John De Mark, Akil Wingate, Benjamin Milic, 1st Place, Discojack, Teddy Richards, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Honeywell, Tavo, Lemon3, DBN, David Puentez, Cozi Costi, Jenna Summer, Pasha Amazon, Oz Romita, BeatFlashers, David Bernardi, Mooncut, Baseek, DJ Stephen, Senoritaz, Luna Moor, Stan Williams, Subcquence, Aad Mouthaan, Josh Love, Fabulous Addiction, Beedeep, Dirty Kidz
122-128 BPM
2020-08-10
Party Mix, Vol. 2
Beedeep, Paul Vinx, USB Players, Novo, Dirty Guru, Anton Stellz, Jerry Ropero, Tom Novy, Abigail Bailey, Tom & Jerry, The Henchmen, Pryce Oliver, Dany Cohiba, Damon Grey, Variavision, John De Mark, Steve Kid, Mark Bale, Niels Van Gogh, Dave Ramone, Daniel Argoud, AXF, Kim Dowles, North Soul, Edwin Geninatti, Berlin Groove, Robert Feelgood, Farshad Kay, Ellen Weller, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, DJ Monxa, David Bernardi, K & K, X-Sonic, The Sloppy 5th's, Tenzer, Modium, Discojack, Sweet LA, Zagma, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, We:We, Damir Ludvig, Nic&Peter, Synth X, JK15, Reverso, Deep Fish, Kim Kaey, DJ Stephen
122-128 BPM
2019-11-08