Ian Credible is a performer who transcending musical genres creates an “Incredible” brand. Ian Credible is an EDM phenomenon, With his roots firmly in 12 inch vinyl, his expertise in state of the art technology and use of live synthesis, drums and vocals, Ian pushes the boundaries of live performance, thrilling audience’s across the Globe. Being a talented musician & highly skilled sound engineer Ian Credible blends these in a force of music and creativity in both his music production and live performances. Ian Credible has performed at countless clubs, festivals and super clubs around the world such as Amnesia (IBIZA) and BCM Square (Mallorca Spain) for the worlds greatest parties such as “Together” and “CREAM” featuring top DJ’s and producers : Steve Aoki Laidback Luke Afro-Jack Hardwell Nicky Romero Alesso Paul Oakenfold Above & Beyond John o’callaghan Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Paul Van
Latest Releases
Bigroom House of Brasil 2023
Silone, NX33, Marc Reason, DJ Mastermind M, MTTFLK, TMPC, Jon + Larsen, Skyline Live, VIRTUAL SUN, DJ Gard, Dance 2 Disco, NEONHELM, Alex Neuge, RFR, Os Guttene, TWO!NFLUENCES, MMB, Munich Monkey Beats, KRS, Lazaro Marquess, Soundstream, DJ Chart, Patricio Amc, Kenny Laakkinen, Tom Luca, sXloud, Sebastian Hilgenfeld, Club of Tone, Manuel Christill, L!MP, Golden Drill, Oliver Hawk, Damon Paul, Giuseppe Alicata, P3TZOS
Hvar House - the New Party Island 2023
Nadja, Syntheticsax, Sybil Sight, Modra, Man Of Goodwill, Carsten Laskowski, Mr Luke, Peter Jay, Yence505, Lavida Losard, Ron Ractive, Codigo Bee, Jakub Rene Kosik, Marc Dime, Thomas Foster, Modis Chrisha, Tony White, KONNI, Gabriel Robella, El Grifone, while_e, Chilli Black, Boutchu, Grigor Mundo, Jana Vitiligo, Alex Par, Erick Wan Bacher, Kef, Fraenco, Sounflow, Salvo Lo Greco, Thomas Marko
Club Tunes
Chicagoboy, Mr Brackets, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Promid, Ian Credible, Esteban Garcia, Dima Koch, Stereoliner, Prash, No Limits Project, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, DJ Sm, Candy Sandy, Mr. Ivson, Rosko, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Philipp Kox, Just Me, One Two Eight, Q-Walker, Kohtek, Jerome Klark, Damon Paul, Massimo Santucci, Silent Stunt, Melbourne Kidz, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Bostan, Antaris, Window, The Virgin Dolls, Helen Gold, Second Aura, Tosch, Brooklyn House Bangers, DEAR TECH
EDM Essentials
Roxy Dawn, Deke Rivers, Chicagoboy, Mr Brackets, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Jörg Mrowietz, Promid, Ian Credible, Esteban Garcia, Dima Koch, DISTANCE PROJECT, Cresta, Summer Beats, Stereoliner, Prash, Sammy Jay, DJ Whitestar, Lyonbrotherz, Natixx, No Limits Project, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, Phil Giava & Fio, DJ Sm, DjSchluetex, Fallout Shelter, Primacy, Wyatt Ocean, Candy Sandy, Mr. Ivson, Rosko, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Philipp Kox, Just Me, One Two Eight, Allward, Q-Walker, John Talent, DJ Tobbe, Kohtek, Jerome Klark, Dario Synth, Damon Paul, Massimo Santucci, Mind Strong, Silent Stunt, Melbourne Kidz, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Bostan, Wavepuntcher, Sexual Energy, Antaris
Sexy Sport Music
Chicagoboy, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Aaron Sirk, DJ Gisus, Audioscrounger, Promid, Ian Credible, Dima Koch, No Limits Project, Mr. Ivson, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Just Me, One Two Eight, Tonski, Scape Eleven, Second Aura, Snayl & Chris Newman, Loudspeakers, Michael Manteca, Nivanoise, Massimo Santucci, Silent Stunt, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, Uebermut, Michael Ruland, Fit For Sound
Halloween Deep House Night
Circuito Zeta, Sona, Trucker Cobb, Sgt.Elias, Mr. Laz, Helder Barroso, Uschi Blas, Reinoud Van Toledo, Burhan Sezer, Hipster Aura, The Dutch Deepartment, Sonic Primers, Jasmin Vetter, Ronjoscha, Sixteenth Pulse, Ian Credible, DJADE, Burt Reedler, Lothar Porsche, Bahia Palace, Jorge Martin S, Cheap Sunglasses, Tete Calme, Vonel, NoYesMan, Cre-Yo, Leandro Lee, Soundstylers
Sunset House Sessions, Vol. 2
Alex From Jack, Bulle, Aker, Volkan Uca, Nilhan Gencoglu, Jssst, Ibiza Groove Squad, Dana Kelson, Sakin Bozkurt, Kolb, Berlin Project, Beat Circuit, Max Zierke, Nico Schestak, Andy Vaz, Ricardo Silva, Sails, Soni Soner, D-Force, Dj-chart, Kuchinke, Bayer, Ray Burnz, Pitchy & Scratchy, Splitter.Phazer, Ian Credible, Sergi, Adam Rise, Levent Er, Michaelous, NEZ MARTIN, Phelipe, Deep Souldier, Mad Science, Degreezero, Veganiel, Kater Tobi, Carlo Peralta, Soul Foot, Dimi P, Setter, Ras Martin, Duppy Conqueror, Mauro Novani, DaCrazyFish, Lothar Porsche
Back to Basics: Classic House for Todays Dancefloor
Virago, Kristof Tigran, Benjy, Grant Nelson, Vula, Wayne Hernandez, Ghedzo, Dexperia, MD DJ, Paolo, Sophia Lucano, Franceso Parelese, Grey-Ray, AndybTek, Anirhythm, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Denzer, Alm, HIRANDI, Ruff Ryder, Shane D, Vykvet, Alex Progress, Tomasz Pauszek, Burt Reedler, Ibiza Groove Squad, Dana Kelson, Eddy Chrome, Salvo, Mykel Mars, Pitchy & Scratchy, Soul Foot, Ference, Ian Credible, DJ TONY O (France), Carlo Peralta, Max Zierke, Nico Schestak, Ricardo Silva, Yuri Petridis, Gigi Cerin, Rob Hayes, Carlo Moekar, Frank Lupo, Erick Mayson, DJ Jace, The J, The Candyman, 2cats, Naughty Turk, Soul T Nuts
Cape Town Vibes: Chilled Grooves from the Cape
Basic Shapes, Vykvet, Nudisco, Dominik Bornhäußer, CaThY K, The Divinity, Fanlobaz, Xplore, Sergio Wos, Martin Bausch, The Translator, Philus Plexus, Cobra Cabana, Square Plaza, Anirhythm, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Allex, Invisible Tune, Lady Tatyria, Ian Credible, Kolb, Sigrun II, Sigmatic Project, Clara La Roche, Never Heard, Melting Plastic, Sgt.Elias, Danny Tape, Chillelektro, Laura Stavinoha, Alex Zind, Marc Moosbrugger, Jakub Rene Kosik, Romeofoxtrott, DJ Nenne, MaryRose, Bahia de Roses, Miguel Lando, Nigel Joe, Beta Function, Stroem, Evan Hurkett, S&S
Just House, Vol. 1
Projekt 101, Walter and Lomax, Ghedzo, Vykvet, RaF d'Eifel, Jerome Zambino, Chris'n B, Tony Smart, Nick Martira, Glammer Twins, Kolb, Miss 4Play, Eddy Chrome, Tildbros, Ibiza Groove Squad, Dana Kelson, Michael Ruland, Sergi, Adam Rise, Sonic Primers, Max the Sax, Bukalemun, MooreFunk, Spiced Boogie, Gigi Cerin, Garagestylerz, Emiel Roche, Rob Hayes, Grant Nelson, Ian Credible, Alex Progress, Miss Mana, Yuri Petridis, Brian Ferris, Dire T, Savio Buonomo, Kristof Tigran, Yan Garen, DJ Schillings, Pia Lena, Heads Up!, Peet Vait, Ivan Santoro, Alex Guittini, Unexpected Marvel, EFZOO, Soulful-cafe, DJ Nevermind, Huseyin Onen, David Venuta, Groovy People, Alex Zind, Zad, Michael Push, Latisha, DJ Zillioneer, DJ TONY O (France), Invisible Tune
Lounge Melodies, Vol. 2
Carlo Peralta, Bahia Lounge, Basics On Lounge, Eddy Chrome, Kodium, Dyodho, Synesthesics, Sandys Blank, Soulful-cafe, Fascinating Case, Lothar Porsche, Hic et Nunc, DeeBizness, Vostok Divers, Karim Le Mec, Devillas, Debris of Theia, Tim Sky, Joybiza, Kalokagathia Union, Ed Mud, Y'ma Drop, Jano De Rhodos, Bento, The Biosnakes, KARjA, Tomasz Pauszek, Mad Science, Degreezero, Thunder + Ford, Dustin Lefholz, Pindaric Spleen, The Atmosphera, Fobee, Mykel Mars, Mono Tuned, Asteroid 385, Blue Wave, Ian Credible, Alex Nöthlich, Luca Martini, Inzah, Fabbro, Angel Falls, Ambitio Mentis, Blooma Root, Dreams Machine, Tesa Gig, Projekt 101, Zirkadian Sender, Logophilia, Brlyn, Makia Blue, Aktnuance, Collective Sound Members, Crossing Colors, Lara, Bertram Geck, Rheingold Ensemble, Pikomos, Arnoon, Woogees, Glo Phase, RelictKornet, Sonnenburg, Kid Vibes, David T Boy, Loo.K., A Virgins Death, Angellisa, Ted Peters, Chico Timbero, Gianni de Santis, Rob Hayes, Groovy People, Jabig, Bukalemun, E.L.C.W.
Ibiza House Anthems 2019
Beach House Brothers, House Lovers, Beatorq, Le Babar, Ladybird, Carsten Becker, Michael Ruland, Rosa Schnee, Einstone, Robert Owens, Nick Martira, Feldschieber, Paradise Nation, Zad, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Groovy People, Max the Sax, Peter Cruseder, DJ La Cat, Q-Walker, Simplex Sensus, Falke & Vogelbein, Miss Mana, Jakepool, Hot Tub Party, Invisible Tune, Harry Perlo, Ian Credible, Square Plaza, Philus Plexus, Cobra Cabana, Martin Bausch, Chill Refill, Sgt.Elias, Rob Hayes
Anthems of Electronic Dance Music
Samantha Mayer, Crew 7, DJ Absinth, Miami Dance, DJ Bostan, Just Me, Elton Jonathan, Melbourne Kidz, Theo Beck, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Xero, Matt Waro, Antaris, Chompi, Dropclusive, Eddy Chrome, Analog Brothers, Davie Terry, Chris Rockford, Ford Electro, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Secret Melody, Steph, Portmann & Addario, Tosch, Noel Phoenix, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Sky And Sand, Skaei, Syntheticsax, Techcrasher, Deen West, Ari Vayne, Gantcho, Cresta, Accardi, Markus Voorn, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Eve Justine, Alexander Xendzov, Ibiza Groove Squad, Ian Credible, ArtistDream, Deejane Angel D, Vasili, The Partystoppers, D. Pablo & Johnx, Massiv Vibes, Global Club League, DJ Freedom, Siren, Love Technique, Luna Catana, The Betatesters, Sunrider, Mick M Meij, Jack Like, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Moombah Jack, Sophia May, Helen Gold, Crooper, Larrylou, Dodobeatz, Thimlife, Same Day Records, Zane Hadwin, Nik Marten, Summer Beats, Splash, Chives, Stereoliner, Mykel Mars, Antoninii, Discey, Nikita Malinin, David Baur, DJ Sunny Boy, Body Sound, The Partybangers, One Two Eight
EDM All Stars
Special Fitness Studio Tracks
Mattia Matto, Miss Caramelle, Yaneena, Surisan, Mirsad, Million Colours, Andy Wylie, Tommy Boccuto, Undertaker, Comaro, Nanamarie, Prash, D-Force, General Wooky, Voltolinas, Mc Lish, Dj Tierin, Alessio Agazzi, Joss Dominguez, D-smith, Der Cube, Claudio Viti, Frankie D, Antoninii, Manast, Julian Comes, Theodor Tonwerfer, Alexx Divinoo, Captain Basscut, Softworld, Exit Mars, Du Olivera, Marc Fisher & El Najib, Calabria, Ben Quarman, Ian Credible, DJ Rage, Johan Dezo, The Dirty Principle, Vincent Dacosta, Greg Lawker, Degreezero, Karl Van Kosmos, Willy S. Project, Kimmy, Tim Dyck, Morri, Harddanzor, Jason Jaxx, Tedt Poe
Special Fitness Studio Tracks
Mattia Matto, Miss Caramelle, Yaneena, Surisan, Mirsad, Million Colours, Andy Wylie, Tommy Boccuto, Undertaker, Comaro, Nanamarie, Prash, D-Force, General Wooky, Voltolinas, Mc Lish, Dj Tierin, Alessio Agazzi, Joss Dominguez, D-smith, Der Cube, Claudio Viti, Frankie D, Antoninii, Manast, Julian Comes, Theodor Tonwerfer, Alexx Divinoo, Captain Basscut, Softworld, Exit Mars, Du Olivera, Marc Fisher, El Najib, Calabria, Ben Quarman, Ian Credible, DJ Rage, Johan Dezo, The Dirty Principle, Vincent Dacosta, Greg Lawker, Degreezero, Karl Van Kosmos, Willy S. Project, Kimmy, Tim Dyck, Morri, Harddanzor, Jason Jaxx, Tedt Poe
Electro House Fever, Vol. 1
Naz, Earldom, R.O.N.N., Siren, Serbsican, Maddin Stupixx, Sfrisoo, Dj Sonus, Bandpass Cut, Toykiller, Sob, DJ Toner34, Calabria, Stereoliner, Unknown Soldier, Mr. Bigspender, Marco Jule's, Fio, Phil Giava, Rino Da Silva, Conrado, Raff W, Park Hopperz, Grisca, skahn, Kaïserkill, Max Stevens, Second Element, Squilla Mantis Band, Maxlra, Pierre Hubert, Charly Dkn, Ridgeback, Dj Romani, Topmodel, Max V., Simodj, Laurenzo Tozzi, Hazy, LX-Tronix, Infected Youth, Ian Credible, Laera, Fuiano, Rock & Short, Little Bitchard, Martina Dogà, Mental Theo, Wolfish, Black Bull
Motivation Training Music 2014 - Best Running Fitness Gym & Aerobic Songs
Simon&ropero, Sugarbyte, Housegeist, Safrina, DJ Turtle, Floran.C, Julien Carel, Joffrey Martinache, Sined, Dropclusive, Ian Credible, Doulness, 4d4m, Dovan, Anything But Monday, Y3N0, Olivier Bentley, Jo Fridan, E - Verformung, Nygel Reiss, La Noise, Ampetermin, Dimane, Daniel O Connell, Edoardo Pontecorvi, R R U, Demex, Daniel o'connell, Valentino Favetta, Kid Eavin, Nerik, Denis Lucas, Vince Neel, Tekno Tomek, Mike Tierra, Bobby Endlezz, Niko Kent, Ann Bailey, Luxure, Lil Bizzy, Georges Guelters, Truepiano, Tilo Klas, Michelle Breamo, 8 Mirrors, Thomas English, Macronix, Mentao, David Guerra, Anngy, Wasscass, Petra, Dj Bonzaii, Markez, Rada, Hard Silver, Dare, Cerera, Louis Navaro, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Andybwez, Viann, Sixsense Project, Dea Ayu, Max Motion, Parrket, Tebic, Marcos Grijo, Dimatteo, Miani, Youth Revenge, Dj Heinz, Lfa, Allex
Edm Rock's Best Edm Music Songs 2014 - 1
Housegeist, Safrina, Edoardo Pontecorvi, R R U, Kid Eavin, Nerik, Massimo Santucci, Thiago Phillip, Tekno Tomek, Emiel Roche, Vince Neel, Ian Credible, Ed Alexandre, 4d4m, Valentino Favetta, Louis Navaro, Pain Disorder Project, Doulness, HamZasKy, Daniel o'connell, Nygel Reiss, Flowmotion, Dimane, Houseclashers, Georges Guelters, New in Paris, Tilo Klas, Joffrey Martinache, Jo Fridan, Sixsense Project, Dario Synth, Corg, Xeeroxz, DJ Sakin & Friends, Diggadance, Max Stevens, Ki2, Baelde, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, David Kane, Bat Luke, Yanik L, Joanna Rays, Coxwell, Superfunk, DJ Turtle, Lucky Garcia, Aps 74, Dj Jacky Joe, Saket, James Fengo, Djerem, Sky Madison, Fox The N3RD, Elastique V., Steve Rush, Vasili, Mamboloco, Tbr, Elrroth
Dance Party Mix
Masse Bros, DJ Turtle, Lucky Garcia, Damion Davies, Stereo Identity, Ian Credible, Tosch, Gianluca Fanteria, Afrodite, Love Yourself Gang, Prince G, Suzy, Jolly, Groove Kings, Mia Lemar, Jens Mueller, Jan Plonka, Toxotis, DJ Moriarti, Tedjep Soulful House, Mordax Bastards, Joss Beaumont, Driss F, Mario Castello, Jager, Acting Lovers, Sync Diversity, Lexxx Andrew, United States of Dance, DJ Toner34, Flash Point, Dj-chart, Kis Grofó, Bareback Boys, el Duque Negro, Claudio Fiore, Dana Blade, Esco89
We Love Running Power Music Mix
Doulness, Jack Hadr, 4d4m, Ubaldo, Edoardo Pontecorvi, R R U, Expand, Sok, Marco Polar, La Noise, Truepiano, The Loop of Life, Ian Credible, Rada, New in Paris, Macronix, Mentao, Crusada, Viann, Sixsense Project, Emiel Roche, Mike Tierra, Bobby Endlezz, Kata, Delighters, Staffy, R.O.N.N., Siren, Serbsican, Ricky One, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, Superfunk, DJ Turtle, Lucky Garcia, Aps 74, Saket, Marko Stifler, Fox The N3RD, Nghtdrv, Robbie Neji, Primacy, Christopher Felix, Julian Andersson, Electronative, Calow, Heriberto Guillen, Pillow, Rene Ablaze, Oen Bearen, Klinikum, Miani, Second Element, Kaïserkill, Max Stevens, Louis Navaro, Stereoliner, Martin Meister, Arestirado, Jessy Ares, Flash Point, Youth Revenge, Mario Castello, Lexxx Andrew