Latest Releases
Hard House Bible 4
Base Graffiti, Bush Babies, Paul Glazby, Travel, Steve Blake, Andy Farley, Equinox, Paul King, Ben Stevens, Sam & Deano, Beatniqz, Tony De Vit, Karim, Paul Maddox, Dave Owens, Frank Farrell, Sol Ray, Captain Tinrib, Paul Batten, Agent Jack, Kyle Starkey, Lynne Queenie, Tenchy, Trauma, Niki Mak, Leigh Green, Olie-S, Kriess Guyte, Defective Audio
Hard House Bible 3
Terrance & Phillip, Tasty, Jas Van Houten, East Anglia, Brain Bashers, Dyewitness, Benedict Brothers, Andy Farley, BK, F1, Base Graffiti, Mark Kavanagh, Dave Holmes, Chris C, Incisions, Frank Farrell, 99th Floor Elevators, Drax Nelson, Da Klubb Kings, Tony De Vit, Agent Jack, Dan Madams, Manik, Defective Audio
Hard Dance Selections, Vol. 06
Mark HybridZ, Andrew Sharp, Spyndl, Manik (NZ), 8 Foot Sativa, Prauze, Dev1se, N!xy, Partygreser, Unbounded Booty Series, Three Souls, Oo Sweetman, Boris the Noss, Slenderman, Andy Farley, Paul Janes, Team Sly, DJ Dizzy, NuroGL, Paul Seul, L.A.B., Joe Longbottom, Random But Raw, Gary O'Connor, In Time, Elite Hardhouse, Essiuah, Cupra, Kauz, Kaki Raphael
VC 20 - Mixed by Paul Glazby
VC 20 - Mixed by Andy Farley
Best Of 2019
Ross Homson, Agent Jack, The Sneaky Ninja, Ben Stevens, Andy Farley, Craig Jones, Steve Tremlett, Danny Clark, K8-e, Matt Clarkson, GSR, Team Sly, Feat=Sam Sly, Various Artists, Paul King, Unit DVSN, MIRIC, Equinox, Paul Glazby, Tom Parr, Kev Pickford, Frank Farrell, Adam Butler, Kaki Raphael, RAM, Abandon
Hoover Anthems Vol.5
Base Graffiti, Defective Audio, Little Jon, JP, Jukesy, Phlash!, Wizard, Karim, Masmada, Alex Calver, Daley, ADZ, Frank Farrell, Gary Cooke, Paul Glazby, Leon Allen, Gary O'Connor, JoJo, Various Artists, 12 Inch Thumpers, Boca Byrne, Henry Trotton, Aaron James, Gary Byrne, The Pandemics, Eufex, Jay B, Unknown, Adam M
Sound Of The Underground Vol.4
12 Inch Thumpers, Frank Farrell, Tony Heron, Karim, Base Graffiti, OD404, JP, Jukesy, Pete Wardman, Danny Harris, Dave Owens, Steve Maynard, Dave Curtis, Sam Reeve, Jon Rundel, Ian M, Hard Jeli, Defective Audio, Various Artists, Phil Cogan, Jay Pepper, Valex, Masmada, Marc Johnson, Dynamic Intervention, Toryn D, Gaz Gibson, Craig Lee, Hilly, BK, Andy Farley, Kronos, Tango, Kevsey D, Daley, JP & Jukesy, Alex Calver, Test Tube Babies, Ben Stevens, Max Alien, Captain Tinrib
Producer Showcase, Vol. 5: Adam M & Tenchy
Global Hard Dance, Vol. 4
Gordon John, Vox & Go, Jon BW, Mr Boomwastic, UK Gold, 12 Inch Thumper, Dawson, Ross Homson, Marie Louise, Harry Hard, UHT, Unit 13, SystemShock, Technikal, Audio Hedz, Alex Burn, Audox, Various Artists, Zac F, Andy Whitby, Frank Farrell, The Pet Detectives, Ben Stevens, Team GB, Dan Bentick, Darren Pearce, Rattez, T-Factor, PHD, Criostasis, Tamerax, Casey F, Perfect Poise, Jody 6, Justin Charge, Wizard, Gaz Gibson, Craig Lee
Back To 2008 & 2009
BK, Richard Toomz, Lucy Fur, The Resonates, Andy Farley, Paul Glazby, Paul Maddox, Base Graffiti, Justin Bourne, Dynamic Intervention, Defective Audio, Masmada, James Nardi, Julian Dwyer, Captain Tinrib, Ben Stevens, Various Artists, Doaf, Dave Owens, Valex, Munkjack, Adam M, Steve Blake, 99th Floor Elevators, Kauz, Michael Smith, Tdog, Frank Farrell, Alvez
Hard House Classics, Vol.4
Base Graffiti, Doaf, Tim Stokes, Gibbo, Paul King, Bass Jumper, James Devlin, Jamie Haig, Ben Stevens, Andy Farley, Munkjack, Steve Thomas, Ian M, Baby Doc, Adam M, Curve Pusher, Frank Farrell, Alvez, Dave Owens, Captain Tinrib, Various Artists, Defective Audio, Justin Bourne, F1, OD404, Masmada, Overload, Paul Glazby, Tenchy, RR Fierce
Reach For The Lasers, Vol.1
Dina Watson, Si Stevens, Matt Wade, Dave Owens, Unknown, UltraNova, Ben Stevens, Sam & Deano, Lee Mills, SK, Rattez, Andy T, Dean Rooker, John Reilly, Danny Clark, Various Artists, Matt Clarkson, Team Sly, Sam Sly, Junction 33, Cupra, Skol, DDT, Frank Farrell, Third Degree Gurns, Wayne German, Paul Glazby, Defective Audio, Andy Farley
Fireball Recordings: Best Of 2019 & 2020
HDC Present: Back To 2006 & 2007
Vinylgroover, Anne Savage, The Red Hed, Andy Farley, Tim Clewz, Nick Sentience, Dave Owens, Richard Toomz, Ed Real, Defective Audio, James Nardi, Julian Dwyer, Marc Johnson, Paul King, Captain Tinrib, Pierce Rooney, Wayne Reid, Munkjack, Ben Stevens, Frank Farrell, Various Artists, BK, Nik Denton, JP, Jukesy, Justin Bourne, Base Graffiti, Paul Glazby
Tidy Weekender 25: DJ Poll Winners Mix 26 - Gem Stone
Tidy Weekender 25: DJ Poll Winners Mix 25 - James Valentine
Hard Dance Bangers, Vol. 09
Jon Doe, Ginex Asiss, S3rl, Lida, Pete Untitled, Call Of Duty, Anthony Officer, Kujinfu & Arnie, Mike Reverie, Dot Max, JT, Craig Daze, Ganah, CJ Alexis, M1DY, Cutoff:Sky, Inner Sinner, Digital Commandos, Faze2, BloodDropz!, Andy Whitby, Energy Syndicate, AkroSonix, Envoy, BEMET, Dj SuNKeePeRZ, Charlie Goddard, Dave Owens, Frank Farrell, Scott Attrill
Shed Sessions, Vol 3 (Mixed by Jon Hemming)
Tidy Weekender 25: DJ Poll Winners Mix 09 - Craig Lee
Trauma XX, Pt. 2
Tool Academy, Vol. 3 (Mixed by Aaron James)
Hard House Sessions, Vol. 4
Vox & Go, Digital Mafia, Hilly, UK Gold, Dave Owens, Wayne German, Mumbles, Smart, Ben Stevens, Gary O'Connor, Third Degree Gurns, Kirsty Lee James, Dawn Lee, Chucky, Kevin Byrne, Kid Rich, Selina Jayne, Wizard, Unknown, Various Artists, Sub-Ctrl, Valex, Frank Farrell, Rick James, Danny Harris, Base Graffiti, Adam M, Discam, UltraNova, Rattez, Equinox, Baseglitz, The Snail, Lewis Adam, DJ Tony K