Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
94-126 BPM
2024-03-11
94-126 BPM
2024-02-29
118-127 BPM
2024-02-29
128 BPM
2024-02-28
123-126 BPM
2024-02-28
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 8
Muzzaik, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Federico Scavo, The Cube Guys, Adrian Hour, PAX, Erik Hagleton, Amtrac, Koen Groeneveld, Ben Remember, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Matt Smallwood, Samuel Dan, Fancy Inc, Dino Maggiorana, DJ Fronter, Mario Ochoa, Mike Vale, Oscar L, Alx, Christian Cambas, Marco Tegui, Bodyscrub, Pascal Nuzzo, D-Unity, Groovebox, Sergio Fernandez, Da Fresh, My Digital Enemy, KANT, Jayforce, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Thee Cool Cats, Do Santos, Who Else, Saccao, Gorkiz, Mass Digital, Gaga, James Silk, Lee M Kelsall, Shane Blackshaw, Mita Mita, Jason Chance, Ten Story, Bluford Duck, Cheap Picasso, Rektchordz, John Moss, Andrey Loud, Zakir, Playless, UnoMas (MIA), Alex Mine, Gayle San, Polarised, Dezel, Zeitgeist, Roma De Cicco, Nikitin
119-128 BPM
2023-11-10
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 4
Erik Hagleton, Rene Amesz, Muzzaik, DEL-30, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Siwell, Him_Self_Her, Ronnie Spiteri, Groovebox, Blaqwell, Hauswerks, Oscar L, Steve Mulder, Rafa Barrios, My Digital Enemy, Federico Scavo, Quivver, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Adrian Hour, Matt Smallwood, Wise D & Kobe, Cristian Varela, Marcellus, Mario Ochoa, Vlada Asanin, Egoism, Optimuss, Solarc, D. Diggler, Nadja Lind, Gaston Zani, The Golden Boy, Norwood & Hills, 123XYZ, Samm, Andrea Roma, Camillo Franco, Jamie K, Matt Samuels, Jason Burns, Mike Newman, The Basilica, Deep City Groove, Dataworx, Felix Krocher, Fibre-Optic, Thee Cool Cats, Agent Orange, Rain City Riot, Samuel Dan, Sleeperhold, Bordertown, Peter Bailey, Bill Rogers
94-128 BPM
2022-03-18
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 2
PAX, Honey Dijon, Jerome Robins, Eelke Kleijn, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Volkoder, DJ S.K.T, Kurd Maverick, Harry Romero, Siwell, Ronnie Spiteri, Ruben Mandolini, Vidaloca, Piem, Hauswerks, Tapesh, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, My Digital Enemy, The Golden Boy, Matt Sassari, Prince Club, Piemont, FreedomB, D.Ramirez, Vanilla Ace, Erik Hagleton, Quivver, Amtrac, RUZE, Marcellus, King Hitz, Mario Ochoa, Adrian Hour, Him_Self_Her, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, Jason Chance, PEZNT, Hollen, Silque, Stonez, Namazi, Ant Brooks, Bodhi, Alex Kenji, KANT, Sion, Spartaque, Will Gold, My Cat Snoop, Rob Mirage, Irregular Synth, Collective States, Lorenzo Navarro
121-128 BPM
2021-10-01
Glasgow Underground 2020 - Beatport Exclusive Extended DJ Versions
Kevin McKay, Milos Pesovic, Moreno Pezzolato, Lee Cabrera, CASSIMM, Joshwa, Jess Bays, Nader Razdar, Marco Anzalone, Erik Hagleton, Junior Jack, NightFunk, Space Jump Salute, Fhaken, Yo Land, Gruuve, Lexa Hill, Ridney, David Penn, Tom Caruso, Philip Z, Our Anthem, Flashmob, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, Sam Dexter, Evan Duthie, Odyssey Inc., Paul Rudder, Cøhen, Paul Sirrell, Mattei & Omich, Sammy Deuce, Stanny Abram, Ludo Lacoste, Milo S, DJ Susan, Dennis De Laat, Nic Joseph, Terri B!, Earth n Days, Mallin, Dillon Nathaniel, Lana C, Harvee, Mike Vale
121-153 BPM
2020-11-27
Glasgow Underground Ibiza 2020 - Beatport Extended DJ Versions
Moreno Pezzolato, Kevin McKay, CASSIMM, Lee Cabrera, Nader Razdar, Mike Vale, Joshwa, Andrew Meller, Matt Sassari, Marco Anzalone, Erik Hagleton, David Penn, Odyssey Inc., Tom Caruso, Jess Bays, Qubiko, Kieran Fowkes, Our Anthem, Space Jump Salute, Evan Duthie, Junior Jack, Sam Dexter, Mendo, Start The Party, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, Robbie Rivera, Billy Paul W., Funkerman, Ridney, Vanilla Ace, Ordonez, Ando Loki, Philip Z, Tough Love, Mallin, Alex Preston, Rion S, Flashmob, Unknown7, Flows, Paul Rudder, Cøhen, Hyslop
121-130 BPM
2020-06-12
123-127 BPM
2020-04-22
123 BPM
2020-04-10
123-127 BPM
2019-07-15
We Love House 2019
GotSome, MistaJam, Low Steppa, Junior Jack, Tube & Berger, Kokiri, Olav Basoski, Sevenn, ATFC, Rene Amesz, Ferreck Dawn, Danny Howard, EXIT 11, Ferdinand Weber, Erick Morillo, Chris Child, Ora Solar, Junolarc, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Marc Volt, Wh0, Marco Lys, Eli Brown, Solo Tamas, CASSIMM, YAX.X, Erik Hagleton, Feenixpawl, Dave Winnel, Laurent Wolf, The Deepshakerz, Emma Black, Danglo, Jako Diaz, Roland Clark, Dean Mickoski, Francis Mercier, Lee Carter, GVN, Antranig, Dantiez, Piero Pirupa
78-128 BPM
2019-02-08
123-124 BPM
2018-12-21
Modjo St Barts 2018
Bob Sinclar, Africanism, David Penn, Jabato, Saliva Commandos, Popcorn Poppers, Federico Scavo, Ultra Nate, Inaya Day, Hoxton Whores, James Hurr, Martin Solveig, Yasmine Shah, Sean Finn, Rio Dela Duna, Erik Hagleton, Frank Nitty, Havoc & Lawn, Killian Christolomme, MDE, Ron Carroll, Carlos Campos, Ravin, Kort, Todd Terry, Jocelyn Brown, Martha Wash, Ozzie London, Antoine Clamaran, DJ Burlak, Chris Montana, Robin S, Slava Dmitriev, Water Juice, Tune Brothers, Dacia Bridges, Ricky Montana, DJ Getdown
120-128 BPM
2018-11-12
120-126 BPM
2018-06-08
124 BPM
2018-02-09
122-126 BPM
2018-01-08
Best Of Toolroom 2017
Solardo, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Secondcity, Basement Jaxx, Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Adrian Hour, Weiss (UK), Christian Nielsen, KlangKuenstler, Martin Ikin, Format:B, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Dale Howard, ZDS, David Keno, Ben Remember, Danny Howard, Dosem, Flashmob, Eli Brown, Mario Ochoa, Olivier Giacomotto, Thomas Gandey, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Demarzo, GUZ (NL), Made By Pete, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Tough Love, Man Without A Clue, Wheats, RUZE, The Ragga Twins, David Jackson, KANT, Nihil Young, Damarii, Stonez, Namazi, KURED, Cristian Varela, Tomy DeClerque, George Privatti, Joe Mesmar, Dino Maggiorana, Filterheadz, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, My Cat Snoop, Marcellus (UK), No Requests, Luca Debonaire, Tenova, Taster Peter, Sante Sansone, Various Artists
92-128 BPM
2017-11-24
Toolroom Ibiza 2017
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Joeski, Huxley, Shadow Child, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Jamie Jones, B.K.R, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Miss Kittin, Dubfire, Bontan, No Requests, Moon Boots, Lulu James, Route 94, Erik Hagleton, BOT, Will Clarke, GUZ (NL), Nathan Barato, Mike Vale, Tsunami, Dense & Pika, Format:B, Luna City Express, Collective States, Flashmob, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ramon Tapia, My Cat Snoop, Andrea Oliva, Marcellus (UK), Radio Slave, Weiss (UK), The Golden Boy, Dale Howard, DEL-30, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Tyrell, John Moss, Rozie Gyems, T.Williams, James Jacob, Sante Sansone, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Rektchordz, Luca Debonaire, Ten Story, Wise D & Kobe, Man Without A Clue, Dee Montero, Space Jump Salute, Weekend Heroes, Simion, Torneo, Coeo, Kisch, Leela D, KANT, Worthy, Ronnie Spiteri, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Redux Saints, FreedomB, Filterheadz, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, Ben Remember, Animal Trainer, Metodi Hristov, Shosho, DJ Fronter, Boris, Joe Brunning, Skober, Joe Mesmar, Anthony Cardinale, Dino Maggiorana, PROFF, Cory Friesenhan, Cory Freisenhan, David Tort, Various Artists
78-128 BPM
2017-05-12
Toolroom Miami 2017
Basement Jaxx, Detlef, Ossey James, Solardo, KlangKuenstler, Nolan, Forrest, NiCe7, Dirty Channels, Sean Miller, Demarzo, Paul Woolford, KANT, Bimas, Walker & Royce, Serge Devant, Sabb, Mat.Joe, Kuo Climax, Federico Scavo, Sante Sansone, Josh Butler, DJ Haus, Vanilla Ace, Jason Chance, Mario Ochoa, DC Breaks, Jaytech, Adrian Hour, Jynx, Few Nolder, Nicole Moudaber, Skunk Anansie, Dead Space, Dateless, Montel, Piero Pirupa, Nihil Young, Damarii, Ridney, Sly One, Kattison, A-Minor, Kokiri, DTale, Mash, IDRIS, RUZE, Wheats, Ejeca, Waifs & Strays, Metodi Hristov, Stonez, Namazi, Solarc, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Reset Robot, Okain, Gregor Tresher, KPD, UMEK, Martin Ikin, Dino Maggiorana, Skober, Rafa Barrios, Eli & Fur, Links, Made By Pete, Space Jump Salute, Cj Jeff, AFFKT, Rodriguez Jr., Thomas Brenner, Yuji Tanaka, Death Ray Shake, Trilucid, 8Kays, Various Artists
76-128 BPM
2017-02-24