Latest Releases
End Game Compilation
Azima, Shuhrat Iskanderov, Joer van Ray, Arctic Motion, Swilow, Pavel Tkachev, Tanya Baltunova, Second Reason, Kiyoi & Eky, Ather, Glorius, Neorise, Emre Colak, Highforcer, Alexander Dyomin, Sophisticated, Bolotbek Rysbekov, Fresh Code, Zoe Song, Sabreena Singh, Hypersia, Katrik & Aveo, The Avains, Nabil MJ, Fashion Police, Craig Johnston, Wonder Element, Muhib Khan, Anyosel, Victor Special, Vision X, Haikal Ahmad, Tim Lighterz, Liquid Dream, Courage
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Clubbers Culture: Extended Trance Selection, Vol.3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Progressive Trance Essentials, Vol. 08
Cedric Lass, Vittetoe, Abscure, Dave Moz Mozo, Reiklavik, Sergio Feodorini, Axis, Pavel Yudin, Prajdy, Saif Alatrash, Arkam, HP Energetic, Cold Face, Navi Lonsark, Frainbreeze, John Clarcq, Fonzerelli, Andretta, Kristian Nairn, Puresoul, Epidemika, MARC BAZ, MatricK, Ben Stone, Axion, Moonrider, Tjalling Reitsma, Jay Hubbard, Hiromori Aso
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Only Episode 361 [All Instrumental]
Ori Uplift Radio, Avar, Etasonic, Sergey Lagutin, Alternate High, Simon O'Shine, Ahmed Romel, David Surok, Specific Slice, Solewaas, Allan Berndtz, Farhad Mahdavi, Angel Falls, TSY, Last Soldier, One Pale Ghost, Dalmoori, Rene Ablaze, Miroslav Vrlik, Lasse Macbeth, Dave Moz Mozo, Metta & Glyde, The Avains, Sunwave, Belokrinitsky, Grande Piano, Forelsket, Claire Willis, Ranger One, Paul Courbet, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Se.Ra.Phic, SoundLift, Nicola Maddaloni
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
ADE Trance, Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lifted History, Vol. 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Uplifting Trance Sessions, Vol. 14
Checho Suarez, Ross Rayer, Artifi, Sergey Nevone, Eric Senn, Neroun, James Lass, Alvin Van Blur, Steve Dekay, Yuri Yavorovskiy, The WLT, Fischer & Miethig, Manuel Rocca, Rafael Osmo, Grande Piano, Paul Hader, Beat and Voice, Daniel Rusher, Hamaeel, Andy Jornee, Sad Von Alex, Khairy Ahmed, Ghg, Unix SL, Dave Moz Mozo, In The Moonlight, Elated, Thea Riley
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Are #LiftedFamily (Best of Lifted 2018)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ade 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ade Trance, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Select The Music, Vol.25: Trance Of Difference
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lifted Audio 3 Years Together With You
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Trance, Vol. 11
Korenevskiy, Khievo, Inastral, Ichinen Project, Riialto, Grizli Man, Solewaas, R-Cross, Natune, Aley & Oshay, Andy Elliass, 9eek, Stoneface & Terminal, Kiyoi, Eky, LightControl, U-Mount, LTN, Christina Novelli, Hypogean, Marco Bertek, AirLab7, Daniel De Noil, Fresh Code, VictorV, Simon Gregory, All Sandu, Hiromori Aso, Spoonhead
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soundport Recordings. The Best Of 2016 (Mixed by Dr Riddle)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Ultimate Euphoric Trance, Vol. 8
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mysterious Station. The Best Of 2017 (Mixed by Dr Riddle)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Lifted 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Amsterdam Trance 2017
Atragun, Indi, NuroGL, Donny Mac, High Frequencies, Asteroid, Matt Noland, Stanislaw Kwasniewski, Eric Senn, Spins, Eric Zimmer, Dave Moz Mozo, M.I.K.E. Push, Mariano Ballejos, Phantom, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Martin Libsen, Dan Schneider, Nolans Stenemberg, Etasonic, Jon Mangan, Adam Ellis, Anyosel, Divaiz, Haris C, Davide Leonardo, Andrey Pashkov, Richie Orton, Aldo Moro
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Lifted Audio 2 years together with You
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist