Latest Releases
The World Series of House, Vol. 8
Paul Parsons, Block & Crown, The Soulboyz, Mike D'Abo, Ben Banjo Field, James Hoare, Duke Al, Rachel Allen, Devante (NL), Martina Budde, Fortun8 Fellaz, Mark Bale, Nic, DBN, Syke, Cosmo Klein, Sugarstarr, Phil Fuldner, Animale, Kid Massive, Al-Faris, Wooden'N'Farley, Matush, Stella, Dario Nunez, David Vio, Bobby Blue, Alessio Collesano, Dominique, Simon Le Grec, Janet Taylor, Mr. Lee, Those Boys, Barclay & Cream, Calippo, Lavelle Dupree, MING, Game Chasers, Molins
Womanizer Club Anthems
Jay Frog, DJ Worris, But & Memo, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Barclay & Cream, Chris Roxx, Shaniqa, Neo Kaay, Mico B, Sin Plomo, Project Blue Sun, York, Kim Sanders, Nathan Red, Simon Le Grec, Funkstar De Luxe, Nadia Gattas, Carmelo Carone, Made On Jupiter, Diviance, Bjorn B, Vernon & Friends, DJ Shog, DJ Choose, Fredin, Antheya, Franky Jones
Global House Masters, Vol. 6
Block & Crown, Culum Frea, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Giorgio Moroder, Popcorn Poppers, Paul Parsons, Ohana Lekio, Giorgio Sainz, Distant Natured, Eric Smax, Fishi, JimiX, Barclay & Cream, Mike D'Abo, EKLPZ, Al-Faris, Andrew Wooden, Dominique, Baramuda, Ginkel, Britalics, House Bros, Joy Malcolm, Soulvation, Faz, V. Ducros, Sir Mos, Souvernance, Barkley, Claremont, Fierce City, John Acosta, Phil Fuldner, Daniel Forbes, DJ Mogwai
Good Vibes Only Club, Vol. 2
Martina Budde, Luca Debonaire, Maickel Telussa, Splashfunk, Hudson Cerone, Molins, Evan Clave, Jaques Le Noir, Jazzamplers, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Arek & Mika, Lady Lago, Miss-Melody, Andy Wave, Patrick Tijssen, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Luke Mornay, Roxy Horner, Animale, Christian van Ham, Oliver Moldan, Kyle Pearce, Julia H1lls, Tonka, Giorgio Moroder, Barclay & Cream, Bolier, NBLM, Frey, Juliana Hauz, Laís Alfradique, Mike D'Abo, EKLPZ, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Agent Stereo, Jerry Ropero, Vonny & Clyde
Back to Future, Trance & House Anthems Vol. 3
Drizzly House Sessions, Vol. 10
Dex, Jay Frog, DJ Worris, Bjorn B, Xaverius Funk, Malian, Carmelo Carone, Simon Le Grec, Barclay & Cream, Tito Torres, Dante Thomas, Sin Plomo, Boris G, Vernon & Friends, Funkstar De Luxe, Nadia Gattas, York, Made On Jupiter, Project Blue Sun, Kim Sanders, Nathan Red, Matthew Kramer, DJ Dag, Linda Rocco, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Rainbox
Latin House Beach Grooves, Vol. 3
Progressive House Fusion, Vol. 4
Global Deep House Dudes, Vol. 5 (The Selected Sound Of Electronic House Experience)
Global Deep House Dudes, Vol. 4 (The Selected Sound Of Electronic House Experience)
Global Deep House Dudes, Vol. 3 (The Selected Sound Of Electronic House Experience)
Global Deep House Dudes, Vol. 1 (The Selected Sound Of Electronic House Experience)
Nu House Deluxe Vol.3 (Twisted Club House Beats)
Delicious Latin House (Club Grooves)
Deep Melange, Backens, Gruenwald, Costa S., Rhythm Junkeez, Xana, Giorgio Moroder, Sin Plomo, Sound Of Pink, Mahjong, The Kinky Pimps, Al-Faris, Chris Roxx, Audioair, Bug Phunk, De Madrugada, Roger-M, Barrio Bahia, Deep Area, Maroon Bordeaux, Barclay & Cream, Air-Knee, Simon Le Grec, Oliver Backens, Stefan Gruenwald, Phazed Romance, Mad Moses
Nu House Deluxe, Vol.2
Malian, Anthya, Carmelo Carone, Project Blue Sun, Erkan Kara, Giv Groov, Roger-M, Mr. Groove, Jay Frog, DJ Worris, The Boogeyman, Jason Caesar, Goose Bumps, Monoloop, Simon Le Grec, HP Vince, Barclay & Cream, Erick Decks, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Ariac, From Drop Till Dawn, Ali Tosbiyik, Motel 21, Miguel Alcobia, Marcelo Wallace, Roxx'N'Farley
Private Room - The Lounge Session, Vol. 20
Matthew Kramer, DJ Dag, Barclay & Cream, Jasmon, Koolsax, Sinatic, Simon Le Grec, Guenter Haas, Ingo Herrmann, Michael E, E-Love, Florzinho, Sylvering, Smooth Deluxe, Perry Frank, Tim Angrave, Submission, Metaharmoniks, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Anthya, Lemongrass, Cedrik Zimmermann, Flow River's, Crystal Noise, Project Blue Sun
Sensual Lounge Musique Vol.2 (Selected By Simon Le Grec)
Beach Bar, Club Sounds Vol. 2 (Selected by Simon Le Grec)
Unique Lounge Musique Vol 2 (Selected by Simon Le Grec)
Big Room Club Mission Anthems Chapter 2 (Big Room vs Epic Trance)
Point Blank, Paul Vinx, Alexey Romeo, AR2R, Crossfingers, Tom Kreyn, DG Bros, Misha Kitone, K.S.Y., Loic Penillo, Thami, Thomas Pasquini, Andy B. Jones, Frederik Abas, Max Moore, bad nelson, Goldenbeatz, Lumberjack, Akade, Ricardo Reyna, Yder, Fargo, Barclay & Cream, Human Force, Green Court, Rubbi, Rockshock, Solid Sleep, Junk Project, DJ Shog, Maincrashers
Electronica Spotlights, Dance Edition
York, Ferry Tayle, Sharon Williams, Giorgio Moroder, Hysterie, Mahjong, Rachel Panay, ATB, Goose Bumps, Eyes Of Love, Barclay & Cream, Nathan Red, The Kinky Pimps, The Boogeyman, Anthya, Tom Tom Club, Simon Le Grec, Ozgur Uzar, Miguel Alcobia, Delano, Teoss, Mr. Groove, Erkan Kara, Yantra Mantra, Mazelo Nostra, Memo Zion
Chillout Essentials Vol.1 (Selected by Simon Le Grec)
Hotel Rouge, Vol. 14 - Lounge and Chill out Finest (A Special Rendevouz with High Quality Music, Modele De Luxe)
Trance Ministry, Vol. 7 (The Ultimate DJ Edition)
Best Of Lounge, Ambient and Chill Out, Vol.5 (The Luxus Selection Of 40 Outstanding Relax Anthems)
Dreamhunter, Anemine, Alex Greenhouse, Michael E, Placid Larry, Castlebed, Greg Walker, Eskadet, Anuwat Chamroon, TCL Allstars, Diapason, Quixotic, Seagate Spells, Project Blue Sun, Barclay & Cream, North Coast Vibes, Mo'jardo, Tiktwell, Scrape Communion, Menzi, Anthya, Lemongrass, Lo Tide, Svendaq, Vyacheslav Sketch, Peter Pearson, Dreamweavers, Pianochocolate, Dave Ross, Don Staires, Sees
Hotel Rouge, Vol. 13 - Lounge and Chill out Finest (A Special Rendevouz with High Quality Music, Modele De Luxe)
Michael E, Simon Le Grec, Placid Larry, Euphonic Traveller, Greg Walker, Blufeld, Alex Greenhouse, Barclay & Cream, Anthya, Peter Pearson, Airily, Florent Campana, Charlie North, Menzi, Project Blue Sun, Florzino, Trigo Nometry, North Coast Vibes, Dreamhunter, Mo'jardo, Charly'n Black, Lounge Groove Avenue, Vechigen, Weathertunes
Workout - Body Balance, Vol. 6
DJ Le Fevre, Sala, Antolini, DJBas.eu, Marco Gege, Attention Seekers, Marco Cordi, AVF, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Rob Estell, Betonwiese, Astral, Montorsi, Acti, Argy (UK), Subkilla, Barclay & Cream, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, Leon Clarke, Wavetraxx, DJ Silence, Hysterie, Clark Sugar, The God Adrenalin, Fix Hours, Tess, Benjamin
Workout - Body Balance, Vol. 5
Della, Barclay & Cream, Dr. Dacota, Montorsi, Antolini, Attat, Memo, But, Sakin Bozkurt, Metro Audio, Matteo, Luca Antolini, Madball, Rob Estell, Danny Williamson, T-Tone, DLM, Freaky Bass, Danny Junior Crash, Mada, Subkilla, Marco Villarroel, Attention Seekers, DJ Worris, Alana, Matryoska 69, Vic, Nicky B, Memo Zion, Franky Cash, Roger-M, Zetaphunk
Lounge Club Chillers, Vol. 3
Sylvering, Guenter Haas, Barclay & Cream, Vivian Lacoste, Simon Le Grec, Steven Solveig, Ethnic Colours, Vechigen, Mathieu, Florzinho, Peter Pearson, Lemongrass, Project Blue Sun, Arshia Alipour, Krusty, SilverNight, Newton, Anthya, Dego Lounge, Paulsen & Stryczek, Velvet Dreamer, Capa, Puch, Taburet, Michael E, Life Audience