Latest Releases
Say Techno, Vol. 2
Sodara (CH), Ron Ractive, Matt Krilert, DJ Dennis Mann, Hagen Schnitzel, Bruno Messner, Binner, Phreaky Chakra, Rein (NL), Børnesto, Mugen, Jssst, Roman Falke, Nopamin, MeMo Cherri, Yonel Gee, Tonski, Behind The Fields, Mind Ritual, Spaxx Project, Jaydee, Andrew Tailor, DJ B500, IAMHARDVANCORE, Florian F., Johnny Golden, Scorpion, Arta Fact
Weststrand, Vol. 3
Jade Symphony
Another Løw, Sugapop, No Panties Allowed, MV Mars, Skendo, Max Zierke, Lil Teilerz, Polar & Eferrer, Koios K., Ted Peters, Jabig, Ian Morrison, Basic Shapes, Filthy Rhodes, Mark Synth, Alexey Frolov, Lophius Rec, Räubermukke, Moxnox, The Cascades, AKIKO IAWAHARA, Ilhan Gumus, Art Affair, DJ Jazzy James, Vykvet, Chrizz Morisson, Bastian Fuchs, Regard, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Milu Tinovic, Rudy Fausto, Sulvek., Sgt.Elias, Matthew Rich, BR!GHT, Rueckenwind, Deolivei, Paul Dagbook, Tape2Mix, Monica, Lightwarrior, Davidoff, DJ Eef, Andrew Tailor, Philli Broke, Imperfect Machines, Fonte, HC!90, NNDJT, André Schlüter, DJ Prodigio, Raphael Prince of Soul, Christian Belt, Rappstrakt, Marina Laduda, Meado, Anirhythm, KEULE, Jackie Komutatsu, Drunx & a Handling Mirth, Neea Thompson, Setter, Groovelegend Project, Mok Jay, Tantra Zawadi, Dimi Jazzmon, Treatment, Louie Van Wolf, Ezio Centanni, Enea DJ, E.L.C.W., DJ Ndo-C, Dj Lukas Wolf, DJ Casto, D.D. Project, Eferrer, ZABZ, Sen Etan, R. W. T. A., B-MEN, Burt Reedler, Jorge Martin S, Shadow Cru, Discribe TheSound, Mr.Nu, DJ. Soni, The Spectaphiles, Fulltone, Galaxy, Clopez, Never Heard, elationTrip, Dani Native
Deep Inside of Every Picture(Various Artists Present Deep Melodic House & Techno)
Morgens in Berlin, die Tech House Hopse, Vol. 6
Summer Nights Deephouse
Performative Mode, Sigother, Miguel Lando, Sugapop, Cash & Love, Simplex Sensus, Mighty Real, Schuerfes, Mr. Laz, Proba Merx, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Nudisco, Dede, Buurman van Dalen, Max Ill, Tabasco Bob, Chiffre 100, Soundstream, Monuloku, Romano, DJ Eef, Van Pain, Dany Sativa, Monica, Lightwarrior, Chrizz Morisson, Andrew Tailor, Imperfect Machines, DJ Prodigio, Raphael Prince of Soul, Regard, Marina Laduda, Anirhythm, Maglido, Fine Sounds
Ibiza the Island 2018
Nick Martira, Vykvet, Zak Oil, Volkan Uca, Lara B., Kai Gilberg, Black, Milu Tinovic, Andee Jay, Unemployed, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Max Ill, Cloudincision, Showa, Rob Hayes, Tec77, Tape2Mix, Sebastian Mauro, Yuri Eleven, Christian Michael, Dany Sativa, Dan Rubell, Tabasco Bob, Orkus, Mustech, Marco Prosch, Bastian Fuchs, Gabriele Tiddia, Andree Wischnewski, STR, Tim Tycoon, Wulky, Andrew Tailor, Ghedzo, Le Kawumm, Juan (AR), Santi (AR), Djane My Canaria, Rejected, Andy Reese, Raum und Zeit
Time Warp
Art Storm, Schneebastian, Frankie Volo, Stephan Nelles, Murgaski, Neil Pantos, Joerg Coon, Korx Nordig, Lector, Benny Knox, Sub Secret, Odak Blasco, Flor, Skeef, Skotch, Tim J, Tiefenschoen, Natalie Luengo, Christian Belt, Darian Jaburg, Karl Simon, R. W. T. A., Somnia, Dome & Der Holtz, Stefan Theia, Nico Giles, Burhan, Fat Rabbit, Paul Traeumer, ThePat, Drac, Andreas Lauber, Sakin Bozkurt, Drumsquasher [DE], Veganiel, Mezmeric, Luke Beat, Rick Dyno, Disturbed Traxx, Labor, Ngrymn, Gerald Peklar, Houselove, Phil Baenz, Slice Tools, Lorino, Stefan Zintel, DJ Jace, Sam Greycious, Yuste, DeityAcid
From Disco to Disco
Soulful-cafe, Soul-ty, Funk Mafia, Jens Manuel, Massimo Vanoni, Tony Massera, Class 76, DJ Ermi, Tiziara, Dario Piana, Daniele Baldelli, Tom Bruessel, Rob Hayes, Rebecca Burgin, Onehundred, Ilary Osborne, Disco Lounge, Bengt van Steegen, Jonse, Radon Sisters, DJ Jls, Party On Demand, Astrophonie, BusBugs, Edward Surf, Boofunk, White Label, Stephanie, G-lati, Mellons, Club Squisito, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, Ricky Da Dragon, DJ Combo, Alex Nöthlich, Tedjep Soulful House, Linda, Jean Claude Fanout, Francisco Bolsa, Andrew Tailor, Tiri, Michael Ruland, Mario McPherson, DJ Eef, Corky Traxman Strong, Hillberg & D-Tex, Le Brion, Frankie Volo, Suzie Kju, Stefan Schenk, Jacques Guzzi, Greenlab, Anthony Poteat, Arion Musiclab, Juls, Terence Matthews, Maurizio Piacente, Dalise, DJ Phat Spice Jinxer and the Breakbeats, Walter & Lomax, Mr Luke, Nicolas Saad, Clemens Rumpf
Disco Liebe, Vol. 1
6Th Element, Real Cosmic Dogs, Jean Deep, Aleph, Re-Tide, Moon Rocket, Keith Anthony Fluitt, Amade Landan, Matheus Pires, Gaty Lopez, Chanelle, Frankie Volo, Andrew Tailor, Christian Belt, James Coen, E Sensual, Mr. Tomo, Clemens Rumpf, Joker, Keywave, Mario McPherson, Stefan Schenk, Raphael, Sonimun, Tamborder, Hillberg & D-Tex, Suzie Kju, DJ Kataku, Tanya G, Nudisco, Crowd Control, Happy Gutenberg, Elektromekanik
Weststrand, Vol. 1
The Mission of Deephouse
Sigother, Christian Belt, Oliver Maass, Chiffre 100, Morris Jones, Simplex Sensus, Circuito Zeta, Lee & Sun, Stradivarius, J Ralph, Flash Is Fast, Harre, Monowork, Dark Ray, Mustafa JJ, Over Range, Self Explanatory, Love'n Loops, Hermetic Dust, Lukas Dumoulin, Andrew Sforcza, Lawrence Lincoln, Weekend Of Robots, Andrea La Rosa, Claudio Iacono, Andries Blithe, Ted Peters, Jabig, Andrew Tailor
30 ADE Different Deep Multibundle
Di-mash, Arbre Blass, Marco Cometti, B.Craack, Gianni Ruocco, Elis M. Feeling, Nik Def, Antonio Manero Spaziani, Antonio Ferre, Giampi Spinelli, Yolly, Funkythowdj aka. Syntematik, Underdeep Inc., Andrija Jager, Roy Batty, Urig & Dice, Mateo Poeg, Andrew Noize, Gene Karz, Maller, Alex Raider, Paolo Santaroni, Alan Ibanez, Jacopo Brandani, Alan Gray, Gaetano Chimienti, Caroonn, K-Elements, Bres-Cape, Zalo, Deepsy, The Sound Alchemyst
30 Illustrious Ibiza Deep Multibundle
Urig & Dice, Marcon, Val Helix, Mono Como, Mateo Poeg, Andrew Noize, DJ Sweb, Gene Karz, Maller, Alex Raider, Josement, Belfir Raya, Arbre Blass, Discojack, Paolo Santaroni, Noize Compressor, Cyrus, Matthew Kalmar, Francesco Cofano, Marika Tisei, Dj Sasson, Eric D., Thomas Bubbling, Gaetano Chimienti, Alan Ibanez, Jacopo Brandani, Trailer, Trunck, Olivier Garth, Mark Grandel, En-R, Francois Bresez, Riccardo Serbi, Bres-Cape, Philip Novais, Dub Way, Massimo Russo
Endlessly Tech House
Deep House Deluxe Vol.2 - Ibiza Edition
Deep House Essentials
Groove Circus, Vol. 2
Alex Sander, Nicone, Lars Wickinger, Maja Pearlson, K-Bana, Namito, Andreas Henneberg, Fabian Reichelt, Arthur Oskan, Alec Tricker, Marc Poppcke, J. Khobb, Sebastian Davidson, Turmspringer, Lemon Popsicle, Dub Animal, Damir Pushkar, Moritz Ochsenbauer, Sebastian Phillip, Norm, Andrew Tailor, Jerome Robbins, Zoltan Kontes, Costa Martinez, Chantola, James Barrett
The Beautyful Sound Of House
David's, K-MEL, Bardia F, Oliver Gil, Orelse, Aris Psychas, Dj Unieq, Steven Caretti, Lys - Jane, Mr. Laz, Danny Slim, Hakan Akcan, Sonya Stewart, Fynn Callum, Marc Byron, Denny The Punk, Denace 2 Society, DJ N.D.5, Thomas D. Hahn, Johannes, Hjelm, Luis Herrero, Mike Tohr, Minimal Rockets, Jannova, Ed Nine, Pade Beats, Carlo Cavalli, Kai Urig, Artful Dice